Live Scores

Spain ESP - Primera Division Standings
20:30
- Villarreal
- : -
- Espanyol
Gamecenter Match Report
Germany DEU - 1. Bundesliga Standings
20:30
- Wolfsburg
- : -
- Schalke 04
Gamecenter Match Report
France FRA - Ligue 1 Standings
20:30
- Guingamp
- : -
- Marseille
Gamecenter Match Report
International INT - CONCACAF Champions League grp. D Standings
FT
1 CSD Comunicaciones
1 : 0
0 Central FC
International INT - CONCACAF Champions League grp. E Standings
FT
2 CD Motagua
2 : 0
0 Deportivo Walter Ferreti
International INT - Friendlies
CAN
0 Qatar
0 : 0
0 Bahrain
Netherlands NLD - Eredivisie Standings
20:00
- Willem II
- : -
- NEC Nijmegen
Gamecenter Match Report
Belgium BEL - Pro League
20:30
- Genk
- : -
- Sporting Charleroi
Sweden SWE - Allsvenskan Standings
19:00
- Hammarby
- : -
- Kalmar FF
Czech Republic CZE - Cup
17:00
- Klatovy 1898
- : -
- Most
17:00
- Loko Vltavin
- : -
- Pribram
17:00
- Neratovice-Byskovi
- : -
- Dukla Praha
17:00
- Velke Mezirici
- : -
- Brno
17:30
- SK Union 2013
- : -
- Slavia Prague
Denmark DNK - Superligaen Standings
18:00
- AGF
- : -
- Esbjerg fB
Gamecenter Match Report
Croatia HRV - 1. Division
20:00
- NK Zagreb
- : -
- NK Lokomotiva
Norway NOR - Tippeligaen Standings
19:00
- Aalesund
- : -
- Vaalerenga
Poland POL - Ekstraklasa Standings
18:00
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
- : -
- Lechia Gdansk
20:30
- Wisla Krakow
- : -
- Slask Wroclaw
Premier League
16:00
- Ural S.R
- : -
- Terek Grozny
19:00
- FK Rostov
- : -
- Amkar
Turkey TUR - Super Lig Standings
20:15
- Gaziantepspor
- : -
- Besiktas
Gamecenter Match Report
Brazil BRA - Cup
FT
1 Ituano FC
1 : 2
2 Internacional
FT
3 Gremio
3 : 1
1 Coritiba
Argentina ARG - Copa Argentina
FT
5 Rosario Central
5 : 3
3 Ferro Carril Oeste
Ukraine UKR - Premier League
18:00
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- : -
- Metalurg Zaporizhia
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH - Premier League Standings
19:00
- Zrinjski Mostar
- : -
- Celik Zenica
Bulgaria BGR - A Grupa Standings
19:00
- PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
- : -
- Slavia Sofia
Latvia LVA - Virsliga Standings
17:00
- FC Skonto Riga
- : -
- BFC Daugava
18:30
- L. Metalurgs
- : -
- Ventspils
Lithuania LTU - A Lyga Standings
17:30
- Klaipedos Atlantas
- : -
- Stumbras Kaunas
Northern Ireland NOR - Premiership Standings
20:45
- Glenavon
- : -
- Glentoran
20:45
- Ballymena United
- : -
- Carrick Rangers
21:00
- Coleraine
- : -
- Ballinamallard United
Ireland IRL - Premier Division Standings
20:45
- Bohemian FC
- : -
- Dundalk
20:45
- Cork City
- : -
- Galway FC
20:45
- St. Patrick's Athletic
- : -
- Derry City
20:45
- Drogheda United
- : -
- Limerick
Romania ROU - Liga I
17:30
- FC Voluntari
- : -
- CS Universitatea Craiova
20:00
- CSMS Iasi
- : -
- Tirgu Mures
Serbia SRB - Super Liga
20:00
- Jagodina
- : -
- Borac Cacak
Wales WAL - Premier Division Standings
20:45
- TNS
- : -
- Llandudno FC
20:45
- Aberystwyth
- : -
- Rhyl
Other Leagues

loading...