Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the big leagues
Also check out our live streaming. Click the "live streaming" icon next to the game to see where to watch it!
                          Follow live updates from the big games in our GameCenter with Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

Football Live Scores > All Leagues
 ADVERTISEMENT



Watch Real Madrid Barcelona Live Stream

Bet365 shows El Clasico on Saturday, October 25 at. 18:00.

  • 1. Go to Bet365 Click here and go to Bet365's website
  • 2. Register an account Create a free account at Bet365 and log in
  • 3. Watch live football Go to 'Live Streaming' and watch the game *Free with a funded account
Watch live football here - with Bet365!

Football Livescore

Sat 25. Oct 2014

Start Event

5582610

100

finished

FT
West Ham
2-1
Manchester City

End Event

Start Event

5582594

100

finished

FT
Liverpool
0-0
Hull

End Event

Start Event

5582600

100

finished

FT
Southampton FC
1-0
Stoke

End Event

Start Event

5582602

100

finished

FT
Sunderland
0-2
Arsenal

End Event

Start Event

5582608

100

finished

FT
West Bromwich
2-2
Crystal Palace

End Event

Start Event

5582604

0

notstarted

18:30
Swansea
-
Leicester

End Event

Start Event

5583604

100

finished

FT
Millwall
1-0
Cardiff

End Event

Start Event

5583596

100

finished

FT
Leeds United
1-2
Wolverhampton

End Event

Start Event

5583598

100

finished

FT
Nottingham Forest
1-3
Blackburn

End Event

Start Event

5583600

100

finished

FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
1-1
Rotherham

End Event

Start Event

5583602

100

finished

FT
Sheffield Wednesday
0-0
Norwich

End Event

Start Event

5583606

100

finished

FT
Birmingham
0-8
AFC Bournemouth

End Event

Start Event

5583608

100

finished

FT
Ipswich
2-2
Huddersfield

End Event

Start Event

5583610

7

inprogress

90'
Bolton
3-1
Brentford

End Event

Start Event

5583612

100

finished

FT
Middlesbrough
1-1
Watford

End Event

Start Event

5583614

100

finished

FT
Reading
3-0
Blackpool

End Event

Start Event

5583616

7

inprogress

90'
Derby
1-2
Wigan

End Event

Start Event

5584758

100

finished

FT
Scunthorpe United
0-1
Notts County

End Event

Start Event

5584760

100

finished

FT
Coventry
3-2
Peterborough United

End Event

Start Event

5584762

100

finished

FT
Walsall
1-0
Chesterfield

End Event

Start Event

5584764

100

finished

FT
Port Vale
3-0
Leyton Orient

End Event

Start Event

5584766

100

finished

FT
Yeovil Town
0-3
Rochdale FC

End Event

Start Event

5584768

100

finished

FT
Preston North End
3-2
Fleetwood Town

End Event

Start Event

5584770

100

finished

FT
Gillingham
1-1
Crawley Town

End Event

Start Event

5584772

100

finished

FT
Oldham Athletic
2-1
Bradford City FC

End Event

Start Event

5584774

100

finished

FT
Barnsley
2-2
Bristol City

End Event

Start Event

5584776

100

finished

FT
Crewe Alexandra
0-1
Sheffield United

End Event

Start Event

5584778

100

finished

FT
Doncaster
0-0
Milton Keynes Dons

End Event

Start Event

5584780

100

finished

FT
Swindon
2-2
Colchester United

End Event

Start Event

5585876

100

finished

FT
Cambridge United
2-1
Hartlepool

End Event

Start Event

5585878

100

finished

FT
Shrewsbury Town
2-1
Portsmouth

End Event

Start Event

5585880

100

finished

FT
York City
1-1
Mansfield

End Event

Start Event

5585882

100

finished

FT
Carlisle United
2-1
Oxford

End Event

Start Event

5585884

100

finished

FT
Stevenage Borough
1-0
Burton Albion

End Event

Start Event

5585886

100

finished

FT
Luton
1-0
Northampton Town

End Event

Start Event

5585888

100

finished

FT
Newport County
1-1
Accrington Stanley

End Event

Start Event

5585890

100

finished

FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1-1
Dag & Red

End Event

Start Event

5585892

100

finished

FT
AFC Wimbledon
2-2
Tranmere Rovers

End Event

Start Event

5585896

100

finished

FT
Plymouth Argyle
3-0
Cheltenham Town

End Event

Start Event

5585898

100

finished

FT
Southend United
1-1
Bury FC

End Event

Start Event

5764276

100

finished

FT
Almeria
0-1
Bilbao

End Event

Start Event

5764280

0

notstarted

18:00
Real Madrid
-
FC Barcelona

End Event

Start Event

5764272

0

notstarted

20:00
Valencia
-
Elche

End Event

Start Event

5764266

0

notstarted

22:00
Cordoba
-
Real Sociedad

End Event

Start Event

5764282

0

notstarted

22:00
SD Eibar
-
Granada CF

End Event

Start Event

5765134

100

finished

FT
Mallorca
1-0
CE Sabadell

End Event

Start Event

5765138

0

notstarted

18:00
Santander
-
CD Alaves

End Event

Start Event

5765146

0

notstarted

18:15
Real Betis
-
Recreativo Huelva

End Event

Start Event

5765150

0

notstarted

20:00
Ponferradina SD
-
Las Palmas

End Event

Start Event

5614834

100

finished

FT
Dortmund
0-1
Hannover

End Event

Start Event

5614842

100

finished

FT
Augsburg
2-0
Freiburg

End Event

Start Event

5614844

100

finished

FT
Hoffenheim
1-0
Paderborn

End Event

Start Event

5614846

100

finished

FT
Hertha Berlin
3-0
Hamburger SV

End Event

Start Event

5614850

100

finished

FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
4-5
Stuttgart

End Event

Start Event

5614836

0

notstarted

18:30
Leverkusen
-
Schalke 04

End Event

Start Event

5615498

100

finished

FT
Kaiserslautern
1-1
Düsseldorf

End Event

Start Event

5615502

100

finished

FT
St. Pauli
0-4
Karlsruher

End Event

Start Event

5641908

100

finished

FT
Osnabruck
2-0
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

End Event

Start Event

5641914

100

finished

FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
0-1
VfB Stuttgart II

End Event

Start Event

5641916

100

finished

FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
2-2
Cottbus

End Event

Start Event

5641918

100

finished

FT
Duisburg
0-0
Dynamo Dresden

End Event

Start Event

5641924

100

finished

FT
Chemnitzer
0-0
Holstein Kiel

End Event

Start Event

5641926

100

finished

FT
Hallescher
3-1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden

End Event

Start Event

5785882

100

finished

FT
Empoli
0-4
Cagliari

End Event

Start Event

5785892

0

notstarted

18:00
Parma
-
Sassuolo

End Event

Start Event

5785894

0

notstarted

20:45
Sampdoria
-
Roma

End Event

Start Event

5934108

100

finished

FT
AS Avellino
1-1
Virtus Lanciano

End Event

Start Event

5934110

100

finished

FT
Crotone
2-2
Cittadella

End Event

Start Event

5934112

100

finished

FT
Latina Calcio
1-1
Brescia

End Event

Start Event

5934114

100

finished

FT
Livorno
0-1
Spezia

End Event

Start Event

5934118

100

finished

FT
Pescara
0-5
Carpi FC

End Event

Start Event

5934120

100

finished

FT
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Perugia

End Event

Start Event

5934124

100

finished

FT
Varese
2-1
Bari

End Event

Start Event

5934126

100

finished

FT
Virtus Entella
1-0
Frosinone

End Event

Start Event

5990116

100

finished

FT
Catania
3-1
Vicenza

End Event

Start Event

5509358

31

inprogress

HT
PSG
1-0
Bordeaux

End Event

Start Event

5509348

0

notstarted

20:00
Bastia
-
Monaco

End Event

Start Event

5509350

0

notstarted

20:00
Caen
-
Lorient

End Event

Start Event

5509352

0

notstarted

20:00
Evian TGFC
-
Nantes

End Event

Start Event

5509360

0

notstarted

20:00
Stade De Reims
-
Montpellier

End Event

Start Event

5510400

100

finished

FT
ES Troyes AC
1-0
Dijon

End Event

Start Event

6185100

100

finished

FT
Western Sydney
1-0
Al-Hilal

End Event

Start Event

5675180

31

inprogress

HT
Boavista FC
0-1
Pacos Ferreira

End Event

Start Event

5675188

31

inprogress

HT
Moreirense
0-0
Gil Vicente

End Event

Start Event

5675178

0

notstarted

21:15
Arouca
-
FC Porto

End Event

Start Event

5532206

31

inprogress

HT
SønderjyskE
0-0
FC Midtjylland

End Event

Start Event

5646522

100

finished

FT
HIK
1-2
Elite 3000 Helsingør

End Event

Start Event

5646524

60

notstarted

PST
Frem Copenhagen
-
Herlev

End Event

Start Event

5646526

100

finished

FT
Rishøj Boldklub
2-0
Vedbæk BK

End Event

Start Event

5647058

100

finished

FT
Kjellerup IF
1-2
FC Sydvest 05

End Event

Start Event

5647060

100

finished

FT
Brabrand
2-2
Blokhus FC

End Event

Start Event

5647062

100

finished

FT
BK Marienlyst
3-2
IK Skovbakken

End Event

Start Event

5647064

100

finished

FT
Næsby BK
1-2
Odder Igf

End Event

Start Event

4832956

100

finished

FT
Häcken
3-1
Gefle

End Event

Start Event

4833730

100

finished

FT
Degerfors IF
1-1
Husqvarna FF

End Event

Start Event

4833728

100

finished

FT
Östersund FK
1-2
Assyriska Föreningen

End Event

Start Event

4781308

100

finished

FT
Haugesund
3-2
Strømsgodset

End Event

Start Event

5106380

100

finished

FT
Notodden
0-2
Jerv

End Event

Start Event

5106382

100

finished

FT
Pors Grenland
2-2
Holmen

End Event

Start Event

5106384

100

finished

FT
Ørn-Horten
2-0
Flekkerøy

End Event

Start Event

5106386

100

finished

FT
Asker
1-2
Vindbjart

End Event

Start Event

5106388

100

finished

FT
Kongsvinger
2-0
Arendal FK

End Event

Start Event

5106390

100

finished

FT
Odd 2
5-1
Strømsgodset 2

End Event

Start Event

5106392

100

finished

FT
Fram Larvik
4-1
Birkebeineren

End Event

Start Event

5106740

100

finished

FT
Elverum
4-0
Raufoss

End Event

Start Event

5106742

100

finished

FT
Rosenborg 2
3-4
Byåsen

End Event

Start Event

5106744

100

finished

FT
Rodde FK
6-2
Herd

End Event

Start Event

5106746

100

finished

FT
Nybergsund
2-2
Brumunddal

End Event

Start Event

5106748

100

finished

FT
Valdres FK
1-1
FK Gjovik-Lyn

End Event

Start Event

5106750

100

finished

FT
Levanger
2-2
Nardo

End Event

Start Event

5106752

100

finished

FT
Molde FK 2
1-1
Træff

End Event

Start Event

5107096

100

finished

FT
FK Lyn
2-2
Floro

End Event

Start Event

5107098

100

finished

FT
Vidar
6-0
FK Fyllingsdalen

End Event

Start Event

5107100

100

finished

FT
Egersund IK
2-1
Stord Sunnhordaland

End Event

Start Event

5107102

100

finished

FT
Vard Haugesund
3-2
Ålgård

End Event

Start Event

5107104

100

finished

FT
Fana
2-4
Førde

End Event

Start Event

5107106

100

finished

FT
Grorud IL
2-1
Åsane

End Event

Start Event

5107108

100

finished

FT
Brann 2
7-0
Stabæk 2

End Event

Start Event

5107450

100

finished

FT
Follo
4-0
Kvik-Halden

End Event

Start Event

5107452

100

finished

FT
Skeid
5-0
Medkila

End Event

Start Event

5107454

100

finished

FT
Vålerenga 2
1-2
Moss

End Event

Start Event

5107456

100

finished

FT
Mo
2-0
Drøbak/Frogn

End Event

Start Event

5107458

100

finished

FT
Lørenskog
1-3
Eidsvold

End Event

Start Event

5107460

100

finished

FT
Kjelsås
1-0
Harstad

End Event

Start Event

5107462

100

finished

FT
Finnsnes IL
2-0
KFUM Oslo

End Event

Start Event

6196154

60

notstarted

PST
ES Setif
-
Mouloudia Club d`Alger

End Event

Start Event

6196156

100

finished

FT
USM EL Harrach
0-1
ASO Chlef

End Event

Start Event

6196168

100

finished

FT
RC Arbaa
2-1
JS Saoura

End Event

Start Event

6196166

7

inprogress

45'
CR Belouizdad
0-1
MO Bejaia

End Event

Start Event

6196158

0

notstarted

18:45
CS Constantine
-
USM Bel Abbès

End Event

Start Event

6196160

0

notstarted

18:45
MC Oran
-
MC EL Eulma

End Event

Start Event

5753510

100

finished

FT
Colon
2-0
CA Aldosivi

End Event

Start Event

5753526

100

finished

FT
Douglas Haig
2-1
Boca Unidos

End Event

Start Event

5754290

100

finished

FT
Atletico Tucuman
1-0
Rivadavia

End Event

Start Event

5656256

100

finished

FT
Belgrano
1-0
Rosario Central

End Event

Start Event

5656268

0

notstarted

20:00
Independiente
-
Tigre

End Event

Start Event

5656262

0

notstarted

21:00
Velez Sarsfield
-
Banfield

End Event

Start Event

5656254

0

notstarted

23:10
Newell's Old Boys
-
Godoy Cruz

End Event

Start Event

5578660

100

finished

FT
Melbourne Victory
5-2
Melbourne Heart

End Event

Start Event

5531508

100

finished

FT
Sturm Graz
1-3
Rapid Wien

End Event

Start Event

5531506

0

notstarted

18:30
FK Austria Vienna
-
Neustadt

End Event

Start Event

5531510

0

notstarted

18:30
Wolfsberger AC
-
SCR Altach

End Event

Start Event

5531512

0

notstarted

18:30
Admira Wacker
-
Ried

End Event

Start Event

5712952

0

notstarted

19:00
SV Lafnitz
-
Wolfsberger AC

End Event

Start Event

5714680

100

finished

FT
FC Hard
0-1
SV Austria Salzburg

End Event

Start Event

5714676

100

finished

FT
USC Eugendorf
1-0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

End Event

Start Event

5714682

100

finished

FT
SCR Altach (A)
1-2
TSV Neumarkt

End Event

Start Event

5714678

100

finished

FT
FC Dornbirn
1-5
WSG Wattens

End Event

Start Event

5714684

100

finished

FT
SC Schwaz
8-0
FC Bizau

End Event

Start Event

5714674

6

inprogress

45'
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
0-1
FC Höchst

End Event

Start Event

5802814

100

finished

FT
FC Olimpik Baku
0-1
FK Baku

End Event

Start Event

5802812

100

finished

FT
PFK Simurq Zaqatala
4-0
Araz Nakhchivan PFK

End Event

Start Event

6024740

100

finished

FT
Belshina
1-2
FC Minsk

End Event

Start Event

6024742

100

finished

FT
Dinamo Brest
0-2
Slutsksakhar Slutsk

End Event

Start Event

5555508

0

notstarted

18:00
Red Star Waasland
-
Genk

End Event

Start Event

5555498

0

notstarted

20:00
Royal Charleroi SC
-
KV Oostende

End Event

Start Event

5555500

0

notstarted

20:00
Zulte Waregem
-
Cercle Brugge

End Event

Start Event

5555506

0

notstarted

20:00
Westerlo
-
KV Kortrijk

End Event

Start Event

5649376

0

notstarted

18:00
Excelsior Virton
-
Eendracht Aalst

End Event

Start Event

5649366

0

notstarted

20:00
KVSK
-
RC Mechelen

End Event

Start Event

5649368

0

notstarted

20:00
KFC Verbroedering Geel
-
FC Dessel Sport

End Event

Start Event

5649372

0

notstarted

20:00
KSK Heist
-
Eupen

End Event

Start Event

5649378

0

notstarted

20:00
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
-
FC Tubize

End Event

Start Event

5649380

0

notstarted

20:00
Patro Maasmechelen
-
St. Truiden

End Event

Start Event

5766092

100

finished

FT
FK Drina Zvornik
1-1
NK Zvijezda Gradacac

End Event

Start Event

5766096

100

finished

FT
Velez
4-0
NK Vitez

End Event

Start Event

5766100

100

finished

FT
FK Sarajevo
5-0
Radnik Bijeljina

End Event

Start Event

5766102

100

finished

FT
NK Travnik
1-3
Zrinjski Mostar

End Event

Start Event

5766104

100

finished

FT
NK Celik Zenica
3-2
Slavija Srpsko

End Event

Start Event

5766106

100

finished

FT
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
0-0
Siroki Brijeg

End Event

Start Event

5057134

100

finished

FT
Portuguesa SP
1-2
Icasa CE

End Event

Start Event

5057144

100

finished

FT
Avai SC
0-3
Joinville SC

End Event

Start Event

5057150

100

finished

FT
America MG
2-1
America RN

End Event

Start Event

5057142

100

finished

FT
Ceara CE
0-2
Santa Cruz PE

End Event

Start Event

5057148

100

finished

FT
ABC RN
2-1
Parana Clube PR

End Event

Start Event

5057132

0

notstarted

20:20
Bragantino SP
-
Ituiutaba MG

End Event

Start Event

5057136

0

notstarted

20:20
Vasco Da Gama RJ
-
Ponte Preta

End Event

Start Event

5057138

0

notstarted

21:20
Nautico PE
-
Atletico GO

End Event

Start Event

5056710

0

notstarted

20:20
Fluminense RJ
-
Atletico PR

End Event

Start Event

5056714

0

notstarted

20:20
Palmeiras
-
Corinthians SP

End Event

Start Event

5056724

0

notstarted

20:20
Figueirense SC
-
Cruzeiro MG

End Event

Start Event

5056716

0

notstarted

22:30
Coritiba PR
-
Gremio RS

End Event

Start Event

5056718

0

notstarted

22:30
Atletico MG
-
Sport Recife PE

End Event

Start Event

5056720

0

notstarted

22:30
Vitoria BA
-
Criciuma SC

End Event

Start Event

5056726

0

notstarted

22:30
Chapecoense SC
-
Santos SP

End Event

Start Event

5870026

100

finished

FT
Levski Sofia
0-3
CSKA Sofia

End Event

Start Event

5870020

0

notstarted

18:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
-
Cherno More Varna

End Event

Start Event

5719310

0

notstarted

20:30
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
-
CDSC Iberia

End Event

Start Event

5719302

0

notstarted

21:00
San Luis De Quillota
-
Coquimbo Unido

End Event

Start Event

5719300

0

notstarted

22:00
La Serena
-
Dep. Magallanes

End Event

Start Event

5650468

100

finished

FT
Nublense
3-1
Union Espanola

End Event

Start Event

5650470

6

inprogress

30'
U. de Concep
0-1
Cobresal

End Event

Start Event

5650474

0

notstarted

20:30
S. Wanderers
-
San Marcos de Arica

End Event

Start Event

5650484

0

notstarted

23:00
U. Catolica
-
Audax Italiano

End Event

Start Event

5660710

100

finished

FT
Boyaca Chico
0-0
Fortaleza FC

End Event

Start Event

5660712

0

notstarted

22:15
La Equidad
-
Boyaca Patriotas FC

End Event

Start Event

5867698

0

notstarted

23:00
Santos
-
Limon FC

End Event

Start Event

5558516

100

finished

FT
Istra 1961
1-0
Slaven Belupo

End Event

Start Event

5558518

0

notstarted

19:00
Hajduk Split
-
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

End Event

Start Event

5789782

31

inprogress

HT
Doxa Katokopias
0-0
Omonia Nicosia

End Event

Start Event

5789792

0

notstarted

18:00
AEK Larnaca
-
AEL Limassol

End Event

Start Event

5684826

100

finished

FT
Karvina
1-0
SFC Opava

End Event

Start Event

5684828

100

finished

FT
Pardubice
0-3
Sezimovo Usti

End Event

Start Event

5684830

100

finished

FT
Sokolov
2-0
FK Banik Most

End Event

Start Event

5684832

100

finished

FT
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
1-0
1.sc Znojmo

End Event

Start Event

5684834

0

notstarted

18:00
FC Tescoma Zlin
-
Sigma Olomouc

End Event

Start Event

5685784

31

inprogress

HT
Marila Pribram
1-0
Banik Ostrava

End Event

Start Event

5685788

31

inprogress

HT
Hradec Kralove
1-2
Dukla Prague

End Event

Start Event

5685790

31

inprogress

HT
Jablonec
1-0
FK Teplice

End Event

Start Event

5685786

0

notstarted

20:15
FC Slovacko
-
Viktoria Plzen

End Event

Start Event

5808170

0

notstarted

22:00
Liga de Loja
-
Universidad Catolica

End Event

Start Event

6286888

100

finished

FT
Alaab Damanhour
0-2
Petrojet FC

End Event

Start Event

6286890

6

inprogress

45'
AL Moqawloon AL Arab
0-0
El Gouna FC

End Event

Start Event

6286892

0

notstarted

19:30
El Zamalek
-
Smouha SC

End Event

Start Event

5058260

100

finished

FT
JK Tallinna Kalev
0-7
JK Nomme Kalju

End Event

Start Event

5058262

100

finished

FT
JK Sillamäe Kalev
4-0
Paide Linnameeskond

End Event

Start Event

5058264

100

finished

FT
Johvi JK Orbiit
2-0
Jalgpallikool Tammeka

End Event

Start Event

5058266

100

finished

FT
Trans Narva
2-5
Flora Tallinn

End Event

Start Event

4941456

100

finished

FT
FC Inter Turku
0-1
FF Jaro

End Event

Start Event

4941460

100

finished

FT
FC Lahti
2-0
FC Honka

End Event

Start Event

4941462

100

finished

FT
Kuopio PS
0-1
Vaasa PS

End Event

Start Event

4941466

100

finished

FT
Seinäjoen JK
3-1
MyPa Myllykoski

End Event

Start Event

4941458

100

finished

FT
IFK Mariehamn
3-1
Turku PS

End Event

Start Event

5801558

100

finished

FT
FC Samtredia
0-1
FC Baia Zugdidi

End Event

Start Event

5801560

100

finished

FT
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
1-0
FC Dinamo Batumi

End Event

Start Event

5801562

100

finished

FT
FC Shuqura
0-0
FC Dila Gori

End Event

Start Event

5801564

100

finished

FT
FC Olimpi Rustavi
1-0
Kolkheti 1913 Poti

End Event

Start Event

5619190

100

finished

FT
FC Augsburg II
0-1
FC Ingolstadt II

End Event

Start Event

5619180

100

finished

FT
TSV 1860 München II
5-0
FV Illertissen

End Event

Start Event

5619184

100

finished

FT
SV Heimstetten
1-0
VfR Garching

End Event

Start Event

5619186

100

finished

FT
1 FC Nuremberg II
1-1
Bayern Munich II

End Event

Start Event

5619188

60

notstarted

PST
SV Schalding-Heining
-
FC Memmingen

End Event

Start Event

5619178

31

inprogress

HT
TSV Buchbach
0-0
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010

End Event

Start Event

5651762

100

finished

FT
VfL Wolfsburg II
2-2
Hansa Luneburg

End Event

Start Event

5652298

100

finished

FT
FSV Budissa Bautzen
0-6
1. FC Magdeburg

End Event

Start Event

5652300

100

finished

FT
Germania Halberstadt
0-2
SV Babelsberg

End Event

Start Event

5643088

100

finished

FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
4-1
FK Pirmasens

End Event

Start Event

5643090

100

finished

FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim
2-0
SpVgg Neckarelz

End Event

Start Event

5643096

100

finished

FT
SV Niederauerbach
0-1
SC Freiburg II

End Event

Start Event

5643098

100

finished

FT
KSV Baunatal
1-3
Astoria Walldorf

End Event

Start Event

5682378

100

finished

FT
KFC Uerdingen
2-1
Hennef 05

End Event

Start Event

5682384

100

finished

FT
VfL Bochum II
1-3
Mönchengladbach II

End Event

Start Event

5682392

100

finished

FT
1. FC Cologne II
0-2
SC Verl

End Event

Start Event

5682394

100

finished

FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1-0
SF Siegen

End Event

Start Event

5682386

100

finished

FT
Aachen
3-1
FC Schalke 04 II

End Event

Start Event

6097338

60

notstarted

PST
Episkopi FC
-
Panahaiki Patras

End Event

Start Event

6097362

100

finished

FT
Fostiras FC
0-2
Acharnaikos

End Event

Start Event

6097330

100

finished

FT
Iraklis Psachnon FC
0-0
Trachonon

End Event

Start Event

5774668

100

finished

FT
PAS Giannina
0-0
Kalloni

End Event

Start Event

5774658

7

inprogress

86'
Levadiakos FC
0-0
Panionios

End Event

Start Event

5774656

0

notstarted

18:30
Atromitos Athens
-
Ergotelis

End Event

Start Event

6097690

100

finished

FT
Ethnikos Gazorou
1-1
FC Fokikos

End Event

Start Event

6097718

100

finished

FT
APS Zakynthos
1-0
Akadimia Platamona

End Event

Start Event

6097726

100

finished

FT
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
0-2
Iraklis 1908 FC

End Event

Start Event

5714096

100

finished

FT
Fehervar FC II
0-1
MTK Budapest

End Event

Start Event

5714098

100

finished

FT
Kecskemeti
1-0
Honved

End Event

Start Event

5714088

0

notstarted

18:00
Pecs MFC
-
Lombard Papa

End Event

Start Event

5714090

0

notstarted

18:00
Diosgyör
-
Dunaujvaros Palhalma A. SE

End Event

Start Event

5714084

60

notstarted

PST
Paksi SE
-
Fehervar FC

End Event

Start Event

5714330

0

notstarted

20:00
Fehervar FC
-
Paksi SE

End Event

Start Event

6054826

100

finished

FT
Delhi Dynamos FC
4-1
Club Chennai

End Event

Start Event

6180002

100

finished

FT
Persipura Jayapura
1-0
Semen Padang

End Event

Start Event

6180004

100

finished

FT
Arema Malang
4-0
Persela Lamongan

End Event

Start Event

5820466

100

finished

FT
Vitoria BA
0-4
Hapoel Beer Sheva

End Event

Start Event

5820468

0

notstarted

18:30
Maccabi Haifa
-
Hapoel Raanana

End Event

Start Event

5820472

0

notstarted

18:30
Ashdod SC
-
Hapoel Petach Tikva

End Event

Start Event

5820476

0

notstarted

18:30
Maccabi Netanya
-
Bnei Sakhnin FC

End Event

Start Event

5820478

0

notstarted

18:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Hapoel Haifa

End Event

Start Event

5873622

100

finished

FT
Pordenone
0-1
Pavia

End Event

Start Event

5873614

100

finished

FT
Mantova
0-0
Monza

End Event

Start Event

5873606

100

finished

FT
Giana Erminio
1-1
Real Vicenza

End Event

Start Event

6033690

31

inprogress

HT
Arezzo
0-0
Feralpisalo

End Event

Start Event

5873590

0

notstarted

19:30
Albinoleffe
-
Alessandria

End Event

Start Event

5874356

100

finished

FT
Aquila
1-4
Pisa

End Event

Start Event

5874368

100

finished

FT
Pro Piacenza
0-1
Savona FBC

End Event

Start Event

5874352

100

finished

FT
Grosseto
2-3
Spal 2013

End Event

Start Event

5874372

31

inprogress

HT
AC Reggiana
0-0
Tuttocuoio

End Event

Start Event

5875140

100

finished

FT
Cosenza
0-1
Juve Stabia

End Event

Start Event

5875128

100

finished

FT
Ischia Isolaverde
0-2
Paganese

End Event

Start Event

5875136

100

finished

FT
AS Melfi
0-0
Messina FC

End Event

Start Event

5875148

31

inprogress

HT
FC Savoia 1908
1-0
AC Martina

End Event

Start Event

5875120

0

notstarted

19:30
Barletta Calcio
-
Matera FC

End Event

Start Event

5829006

100

finished

FT
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
1-1
Tobol Kostanay

End Event

Start Event

5829004

100

finished

FT
FK Atyrau
3-2
Taraz

End Event

Start Event

6284758

7

inprogress

63'
AL Jahra
0-1
Al Nasr

End Event

Start Event

6284756

0

notstarted

19:05
Al Shabab Kuwait
-
Khaitan SC

End Event

Start Event

5057900

100

finished

FT
Skonto Riga
2-4
Ventspils

End Event

Start Event

5057902

100

finished

FT
Jelgava
2-1
FC Jurmala

End Event

Start Event

5105888

100

finished

FT
Vmfd Zalgiris
5-1
Ekranas Panevez

End Event

Start Event

5105890

31

inprogress

HT
Suduva Marijampole
0-0
Atlantas Klaipe

End Event

Start Event

5727608

100

finished

FT
Renova
2-2
Sileks Kratovo

End Event

Start Event

5860544

100

finished

FT
Pieta Hotspurs FC
1-0
Zebbug Rangers FC

End Event

Start Event

5860548

100

finished

FT
Qormi FC
1-0
Tarxien Rainbows FC

End Event

Start Event

5860546

31

inprogress

HT
Hibernians FC
1-0
Birkirkara FC

End Event

Start Event

5860550

6

inprogress

45'
Floriana FC
0-2
Mosta FC

End Event

Start Event

5560034

100

finished

FT
Jaguares Chiapas
3-2
America De Mexico

End Event

Start Event

5560036

100

finished

FT
Santos
1-1
Unam Pumas

End Event

Start Event

5744304

100

finished

FT
FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
0-2
FC Milsami-Ursidos

End Event

Start Event

5744306

100

finished

FT
FC Tiraspol
2-4
Sheriff Tiraspol

End Event

Start Event

5557920

0

notstarted

18:30
Vitesse
-
NAC Breda

End Event

Start Event

5557922

0

notstarted

19:45
Heracles Almelo
-
Willem II

End Event

Start Event

5557930

0

notstarted

19:45
Alkmaar
-
Groningen

End Event

Start Event

5557924

0

notstarted

20:45
Ajax
-
Go Ahead Eagles

End Event

Start Event

5559060

7

inprogress

73'
Venlo
0-0
RKC Waalwijk

End Event

Start Event

5559062

0

notstarted

19:45
MVV Maastricht
-
Achilles '29

End Event

Start Event

5721954

100

finished

FT
General Diaz
1-0
12 de Octubre de Itaugua

End Event

Start Event

5721978

0

notstarted

21:00
Deportivo Capiata
-
General Diaz

End Event

Start Event

5721982

0

notstarted

21:00
Rubio NU
-
Libertad Asuncion

End Event

Start Event

5721986

0

notstarted

21:00
Guarani Asuncion
-
Cerro Porteño

End Event

Start Event

5721990

0

notstarted

21:00
Olimpia Asuncion
-
SOL De America

End Event

Start Event

5721994

0

notstarted

21:00
CA 3 De Febrero
-
Nacional Asuncion

End Event

Start Event

5721998

0

notstarted

21:00
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
-
Sportivo Luqueno

End Event

Start Event

5721966

0

notstarted

22:30
SOL De America
-
Guarani Asuncion

End Event

Start Event

5214152

0

notstarted

19:45
Cienciano
-
Leon De Huanuco

End Event

Start Event

5214162

0

notstarted

22:00
Sporting Cristal
-
Cesar Vallejo

End Event

Start Event

5591890

100

finished

FT
Lechia Gdansk
1-4
Slask Wroclaw

End Event

Start Event

5591892

100

finished

FT
Piast Gliwice
0-2
Jagiellonia Bialystok

End Event

Start Event

5591894

0

notstarted

18:00
Pogon Szczecin
-
Cracovia

End Event

Start Event

5645916

100

finished

FT
Bytovia Bytow
2-1
ASPN Miedz Legnica

End Event

Start Event

5645924

100

finished

FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
4-1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

End Event

Start Event

5645914

100

finished

FT
SKS Wigry Suwalki
1-1
LKS Nieciecza

End Event

Start Event

5645926

31

inprogress

HT
GKS Katowice
0-3
Dolcan Zabki

End Event

Start Event

5645920

6

inprogress

15'
Zaglebie Lubin
0-0
Arka Gdynia

End Event

Start Event

5645912

0

notstarted

18:00
Wisla Plock
-
Flota Swinoujscie

End Event

Start Event

6290004

7

inprogress

73'
AL Shahaniya
0-0
Al-Arabi Doha SC

End Event

Start Event

6290006

7

inprogress

73'
Al-Khoor
1-0
Al-Shamal

End Event

Start Event

6290008

0

notstarted

18:45
AL Gharafa
-
Al Jaish

End Event

Start Event

5652808

100

finished

FT
Ceahlaul
2-2
ACS MU Poli Iasi

End Event

Start Event

5652810

6

inprogress

30'
Universitatea Cluj
0-1
FC Viitorul Constanta

End Event

Start Event

5652806

0

notstarted

20:00
FC Botosani
-
Rapid Bucharest

End Event

Start Event

5616942

100

finished

FT
FC Gazovik Orenburg
1-1
FC Sokol Saratov

End Event

Start Event

5616944

100

finished

FT
St Petersburg
1-0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk

End Event

Start Event

5616946

100

finished

FT
Yenisey
0-0
Energiya

End Event

Start Event

5616950

100

finished

FT
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
0-1
Yaroslavl

End Event

Start Event

5616938

100

finished

FT
Volga Novgorod
3-1
FK Tosno

End Event

Start Event

5616948

100

finished

FT
Kriliya Sovietov
2-2
Luch Energiya

End Event

Start Event

5616934

100

finished

FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
1-3
Sibir Novosibirsk

End Event

Start Event

5616936

100

finished

FT
Baltika Kaliningrad
1-1
FK Tyumen

End Event

Start Event

5616940

100

finished

FT
Volgar-Gazprom
1-3
Tom Tomsk

End Event

Start Event

5769706

31

inprogress

HT
FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
1-0
Mordoviya Saransk

End Event

Start Event

5653638

100

finished

FT
Amkar Perm
2-0
FK Rostov

End Event

Start Event

5653646

100

finished

FT
Torpedo Moscow
0-0
Kuban

End Event

Start Event

5808420

31

inprogress

HT
Alshoulla
0-0
AL Fateh SC

End Event

Start Event

5808422

0

notstarted

18:50
AL Raed
-
AL Ahli Jeddah

End Event

Start Event

5808424

0

notstarted

19:00
Al-Nasr
-
Al-Ittihad

End Event

Start Event

5586998

100

finished

FT
Dumbarton
0-3
Rangers

End Event

Start Event

5587000

100

finished

FT
Falkirk FC
6-0
Cowdenbeath

End Event

Start Event

5587004

100

finished

FT
Livingston Aberdeen
2-2
Queen of The South

End Event

Start Event

5587006

100

finished

FT
Raith Rovers
1-1
Alloa Athletic

End Event

Start Event

5587880

100

finished

FT
AYR United
0-2
Brechin

End Event

Start Event

5587882

100

finished

FT
Dunfermline Athletic
1-2
Greenock Morton

End Event

Start Event

5587884

100

finished

FT
Forfar
1-1
Stranraer

End Event

Start Event

5587886

100

finished

FT
Stenhousemuir
1-2
Peterhead

End Event

Start Event

5587888

100

finished

FT
Stirling Albion
2-2
Airdrie United

End Event

Start Event

5588244

100

finished

FT
Albion Rovers
2-1
Berwick

End Event

Start Event

5588246

100

finished

FT
Annan
4-3
East Stirling

End Event

Start Event

5588248

100

finished

FT
Clyde
2-1
Elgin City

End Event

Start Event

5588250

100

finished

FT
Montrose
1-5
Arbroath

End Event

Start Event

5588252

100

finished

FT
Queen's Park
3-0
East Fife

End Event

Start Event

5587448

100

finished

FT
FC Dundee
2-0
Hamilton

End Event

Start Event

5587450

100

finished

FT
Inverness
1-0
Dundee United

End Event

Start Event

5587452

100

finished

FT
Partick Thistle
0-0
St. Johnstone

End Event

Start Event

5587454

100

finished

FT
St Mirren
2-2
Ross County

End Event

Start Event

5623286

100

finished

FT
OFK Belgrade
0-4
Cukaricki

End Event

Start Event

5623290

100

finished

FT
FK Mladost Lucani
2-1
Rad Belgrade

End Event

Start Event

5623306

100

finished

FT
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2-2
Borac Cacak

End Event

Start Event

5623282

31

inprogress

HT
FK Radnicki Nis
0-0
FK Radnicki 1923

End Event

Start Event

5623294

0

notstarted

18:00
Red Star Belgrade
-
FK Donji Srem Pecini

End Event

Start Event

5623302

0

notstarted

19:00
Vojvodina
-
FK Vozdovac

End Event

Start Event

5623310

0

notstarted

19:00
Napredak
-
FK Novi Pazar

End Event

Start Event

6053474

100

finished

FT
Young Lions
1-1
Geylang United FC

End Event

Start Event

6053472

100

finished

FT
Brunei DPMM FC
1-1
Balestier Khalsa FC

End Event

Start Event

5641390

100

finished

FT
MFk Kosice
1-1
Dunajska Streda

End Event

Start Event

5641392

100

finished

FT
Spartak Trnava
1-0
AS Trencin

End Event

Start Event

5641400

31

inprogress

HT
FK Spartak Myjava
0-3
Zilina

End Event

Start Event

5641398

6

inprogress

29'
FK Senica
1-0
FC Vion Zlate Moravce

End Event

Start Event

5639976

100

finished

FT
NK Zavrc
0-1
Maribor

End Event

Start Event

5639970

100

finished

FT
Domzale
2-0
NK Koper

End Event

Start Event

5639972

100

finished

FT
Publikum Celje
5-0
Kalcer Radomlje

End Event

Start Event

5639968

0

notstarted

18:00
Gorica
-
Olimpija Ljubljana

End Event

Start Event

5160944

100

finished

FT
Gwangju FC
1-0
Daejeon

End Event

Start Event

5160946

100

finished

FT
National Police Agency FC
1-0
Gangwon

End Event

Start Event

5160948

100

finished

FT
Goyang Kookmin Bank
1-2
Bucheon FC

End Event

Start Event

5552288

6

inprogress

12'
Thun
0-0
Aarau

End Event

Start Event

5552284

0

notstarted

20:00
Basel
-
FC Sion

End Event

Start Event

5554358

6

inprogress

15'
Lugano
0-0
Biel

End Event

Start Event

5554362

0

notstarted

18:00
Servette Geneva
-
Wohlen

End Event

Start Event

5862560

100

finished

FT
Bucaspor
2-2
Adanaspor

End Event

Start Event

5862564

100

finished

FT
Giresunspor
1-2
Alanyaspor

End Event

Start Event

5862572

100

finished

FT
Denizlispor
0-3
Boluspor

End Event

Start Event

5862562

6

inprogress

29'
Manisaspor
0-1
Karsiyaka

End Event

Start Event

5722270

100

finished

FT
Sivasspor
0-1
Caykur Rizespor

End Event

Start Event

5722274

0

notstarted

18:00
Fenerbahce
-
Genclerbirligi

End Event

Start Event

5722278

0

notstarted

18:00
Balikesirspor
-
Bursaspor

End Event

Start Event

5897718

0

notstarted

18:00
Goztepespor
-
Diyarbakir Belediye

End Event

Start Event

5934966

100

finished

FT
Tuzlaspor
1-1
Batman Petrolspor

End Event

Start Event

5936254

100

finished

FT
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
0-0
Beylerbeyi AS

End Event

Start Event

5936252

100

finished

FT
Silivrispor
1-2
Etimesgut Belediyespor

End Event

Start Event

5907242

100

finished

FT
Bucaspor
6-2
Adanaspor

End Event

Start Event

5907244

0

notstarted

13:30
Manisaspor
-
Karsiyaka

End Event

Start Event

5907246

100

finished

FT
Giresunspor
3-2
Alanyaspor

End Event

Start Event

5907254

100

finished

FT
Denizlispor
0-1
Boluspor

End Event

Start Event

5907932

100

finished

FT
Sivasspor
1-0
Caykur Rizespor

End Event

Start Event

5907936

100

finished

FT
Fenerbahce
3-2
Genclerbirligi

End Event

Start Event

5907940

0

notstarted

13:30
Balikesirspor
-
Bursaspor

End Event

Start Event

4761246

100

finished

FT
Chicago Fire
2-1
Houston Dynamo

End Event

Start Event

4761250

0

notstarted

20:30
Seattle Sounders
-
Los Angeles

End Event

Start Event

4761248

0

notstarted

22:00
Montreal Impact
-
Washington DC

End Event

Start Event

5623898

100

finished

FT
Newtown
2-3
TNS

End Event

Start Event

5623900

100

finished

FT
Port Talbot
3-0
Rhyl FC

End Event

Start Event

5623902

100

finished

FT
Prestatyn Town
1-3
Carmarthen Town

End Event



Real Madrid Barcelona Live Stream

Drop all plans Saturday night! You only have one mission and that is to see Real Madrid Barcelona live stream.

It will be match number 228 between the two arch-enemies. Real have won 91 matches, three more than Barcelona. The Catalans is of course not happy with that result and will do everything to win in Real Madrid Barcelona live stream.

Last time the two teams met each other, Barcelona won. It was one of the most exciting El Clasicos Real and Barcahave ever played. Barcelona was under pressure in the title race and should win at Bernabeu. And so they did. After a beautiful match between the two rivals, Barca took the victory 4-3.

Let's hope for as much action this time in Real Madrid Barcelona live stream!


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
25 Oct, 16:00 CET | Champ ..
Birmingham City - Bourne ..
25 Oct, 16:00 CET | Champ ..
Bolton Wanderers - Brent ..
25 Oct, 16:00 CET | Champ ..
Derby County - Wigan Ath ..
25 Oct, 16:00 CET | Cordo ..
Bagnis - Gonzalez
25 Oct, 16:55 CET | Basel ..
Federer - Karlovic
25 Oct, 17:00 CET | Ligue 1
Paris St Germain - FC Gi ..
25 Oct, 17:00 CET | Super ..
FK Radnicki Nis - FK Rad ..
25 Oct, 17:45 CET | Super ..
FC Thun - FC Aarau
25 Oct, 17:45 CET | Super ..
FC Thun - FC Aarau
25 Oct, 18:00 CET | PrvaLiga
ND Gorica - NK Olimpija ..
25 Oct, 18:00 CET | Prime ..
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
25 Oct, 18:00 CET | Segun ..
Racing Santander - CD Al ..
25 Oct, 18:15 CET | Segun ..
Betis Sevilla - Recreati ..
25 Oct, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - SC W ..
25 Oct, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SCR Alt ..
25 Oct, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SV Josko ..