Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the big leagues
Also check out our live streaming. Click the "live streaming" icon next to the game to see where to watch it!
                          Follow live updates from the big games in our GameCenter with Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

Football Live Scores > All Leagues
 ADVERTISEMENT

Football Livescore

Sat 20. Sep 2014

Start Event

5582524

100

finished

FT
QPR
2-2
Stoke

End Event

Start Event

5582512

100

finished

FT
Aston Villa
0-3
Arsenal

End Event

Start Event

5582514

100

finished

FT
Burnley
0-0
Sunderland

End Event

Start Event

5582522

100

finished

FT
Newcastle
2-2
Hull

End Event

Start Event

5582526

100

finished

FT
Swansea
0-1
Southampton FC

End Event

Start Event

5582530

100

finished

FT
West Ham
3-1
Liverpool

End Event

Start Event

5583460

100

finished

FT
Watford
1-1
AFC Bournemouth

End Event

Start Event

5583448

100

finished

FT
Norwich
2-2
Birmingham

End Event

Start Event

5583452

100

finished

FT
Sheffield Wednesday
1-0
Reading

End Event

Start Event

5583454

100

finished

FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
0-0
Blackpool

End Event

Start Event

5583456

100

finished

FT
Fulham
0-1
Blackburn

End Event

Start Event

5583458

100

finished

FT
Derby
2-2
Cardiff

End Event

Start Event

5583462

100

finished

FT
Leeds United
3-0
Huddersfield

End Event

Start Event

5583464

100

finished

FT
Middlesbrough
4-0
Brentford

End Event

Start Event

5583466

100

finished

FT
Millwall
0-0
Nottingham Forest

End Event

Start Event

5583468

100

finished

FT
Wolverhampton
1-0
Bolton

End Event

Start Event

5583470

100

finished

FT
Rotherham
1-1
Charlton Athletic

End Event

Start Event

5584614

100

finished

FT
Swindon
5-2
Sheffield United

End Event

Start Event

5584616

100

finished

FT
Yeovil Town
1-0
Peterborough United

End Event

Start Event

5584618

100

finished

FT
Preston North End
2-0
Crawley Town

End Event

Start Event

5584620

100

finished

FT
Scunthorpe United
1-2
Leyton Orient

End Event

Start Event

5584622

100

finished

FT
Port Vale
2-1
Barnsley

End Event

Start Event

5584624

100

finished

FT
Rochdale FC
1-0
Coventry

End Event

Start Event

5584626

100

finished

FT
Doncaster
3-2
Chesterfield

End Event

Start Event

5584628

100

finished

FT
Colchester United
0-0
Bradford City FC

End Event

Start Event

5584630

100

finished

FT
Gillingham
0-0
Walsall

End Event

Start Event

5584632

100

finished

FT
Notts County
0-0
Oldham Athletic

End Event

Start Event

5584634

100

finished

FT
Milton Keynes Dons
6-1
Crewe Alexandra

End Event

Start Event

5584636

100

finished

FT
Fleetwood Town
3-3
Bristol City

End Event

Start Event

5585732

100

finished

FT
Cheltenham Town
1-1
Dag & Red

End Event

Start Event

5585734

100

finished

FT
Shrewsbury Town
0-0
Newport County

End Event

Start Event

5585736

100

finished

FT
Cambridge United
0-1
Luton

End Event

Start Event

5585738

100

finished

FT
Portsmouth
1-1
Wycombe Wanderers

End Event

Start Event

5585740

100

finished

FT
Plymouth Argyle
2-0
Hartlepool

End Event

Start Event

5585742

100

finished

FT
Mansfield
3-2
Carlisle United

End Event

Start Event

5585744

100

finished

FT
York City
2-3
Southend United

End Event

Start Event

5585746

100

finished

FT
Northampton Town
4-5
Accrington Stanley

End Event

Start Event

5585748

100

finished

FT
Oxford
0-0
Stevenage Borough

End Event

Start Event

5585750

100

finished

FT
Tranmere Rovers
1-2
Exeter City

End Event

Start Event

5585752

100

finished

FT
AFC Wimbledon
1-0
Morecambe

End Event

Start Event

5585754

100

finished

FT
Bury FC
3-1
Burton Albion

End Event

Start Event

5764176

100

finished

FT
Deportivo
2-8
Real Madrid

End Event

Start Event

5764182

100

finished

FT
Bilbao
0-1
Granada CF

End Event

Start Event

5764174

100

finished

FT
Atletico Madrid
2-2
Celta de Vigo

End Event

Start Event

5764166

100

finished

FT
Espanyol
2-2
Malaga

End Event

Start Event

5765030

100

finished

FT
Recreativo Huelva
0-0
CD Lugo

End Event

Start Event

5765026

100

finished

FT
Barcelona B FC
0-1
UE Llagostera

End Event

Start Event

5838758

100

finished

FT
CD Mirandes
0-2
Gijon

End Event

Start Event

5765024

100

finished

FT
Zaragoza
1-0
CD Alaves

End Event

Start Event

5765034

100

finished

FT
Las Palmas
4-1
Alcorcon

End Event

Start Event

5765044

100

finished

FT
CE Sabadell
1-0
Ponferradina SD

End Event

Start Event

5614744

100

finished

FT
Schalke 04
2-2
Eintracht Frankfurt

End Event

Start Event

5614750

100

finished

FT
Augsburg
4-2
Werder Bremen

End Event

Start Event

5614754

100

finished

FT
Stuttgart
0-2
Hoffenheim

End Event

Start Event

5614756

100

finished

FT
Hamburger SV
0-0
Bayern München

End Event

Start Event

5614760

100

finished

FT
Paderborn
2-0
Hannover

End Event

Start Event

5614748

100

finished

FT
Mainz 05
2-0
Dortmund

End Event

Start Event

5615408

100

finished

FT
Greuther Furth
2-1
Kaiserslautern

End Event

Start Event

5615414

100

finished

FT
1860 Munich
1-1
Ingolstadt

End Event

Start Event

5615420

100

finished

FT
Frankfurt
1-5
Bochum

End Event

Start Event

5641806

100

finished

FT
VfB Stuttgart II
0-0
Chemnitzer

End Event

Start Event

5641808

100

finished

FT
Hansa Rostock
4-2
Bielefeld

End Event

Start Event

5641810

100

finished

FT
Borussia Dortmund II
0-2
Fortuna Cologne

End Event

Start Event

5641816

100

finished

FT
Holstein Kiel
0-0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden

End Event

Start Event

5641818

100

finished

FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2-0
Jahn Regensburg

End Event

Start Event

5641820

100

finished

FT
Preussen Münster
3-1
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

End Event

Start Event

5641824

100

finished

FT
Cottbus
1-2
Hallescher

End Event

Start Event

5785780

100

finished

FT
Cesena
2-2
Empoli

End Event

Start Event

5785786

100

finished

FT
AC Milan
0-1
Juventus

End Event

Start Event

5933988

100

finished

FT
Bari
2-0
Livorno

End Event

Start Event

5933990

100

finished

FT
Bologna
0-2
Crotone

End Event

Start Event

5933992

100

finished

FT
Brescia
0-0
Ternana

End Event

Start Event

5933996

100

finished

FT
Catania
0-0
Modena

End Event

Start Event

5933998

100

finished

FT
Cittadella
3-2
Pescara

End Event

Start Event

5934000

100

finished

FT
Latina Calcio
1-2
AS Avellino

End Event

Start Event

5934002

100

finished

FT
Pro Vercelli
4-0
Varese

End Event

Start Event

5934006

100

finished

FT
Virtus Lanciano
1-5
Frosinone

End Event

Start Event

5990082

100

finished

FT
Perugia
2-2
Vicenza

End Event

Start Event

5509254

100

finished

FT
Marseille
3-0
Rennes

End Event

Start Event

5509252

100

finished

FT
Lorient
0-1
Stade De Reims

End Event

Start Event

5509256

100

finished

FT
FC Metz
3-1
Bastia

End Event

Start Event

5509260

100

finished

FT
Nantes
2-1
Nice

End Event

Start Event

5509264

100

finished

FT
Toulouse
3-3
Caen

End Event

Start Event

5510292

100

finished

FT
AC Havre
3-2
ES Troyes AC

End Event

Start Event

5686972

100

finished

FT
Uniao Da Madeira
2-3
Benfica Lisbon B

End Event

Start Event

5675132

100

finished

FT
Penafiel
2-0
Vitoria Setubal

End Event

Start Event

5675138

100

finished

FT
Nacional
1-1
Sporting Braga

End Event

Start Event

5532158

100

finished

FT
Hobro IK
1-1
Esbjerg

End Event

Start Event

5645202

100

finished

FT
Brønshøj
1-1
Horsens

End Event

Start Event

5646438

100

finished

FT
Herlev
0-5
L.F.A

End Event

Start Event

5646440

100

finished

FT
HIK
2-0
Rishøj Boldklub

End Event

Start Event

5646442

100

finished

FT
B 1908
2-2
Hvidovre

End Event

Start Event

5646446

100

finished

FT
Avedore IF
1-3
Frem Copenhagen

End Event

Start Event

5646448

100

finished

FT
Vedbæk BK
0-0
B93

End Event

Start Event

5646978

100

finished

FT
IK Skovbakken
2-0
Næstved BK

End Event

Start Event

5646980

100

finished

FT
Kolding IF
1-5
BK Marienlyst

End Event

Start Event

5646982

100

finished

FT
Middelfart
1-3
FC Sydvest 05

End Event

Start Event

5646984

100

finished

FT
Brabrand
3-0
Ringkobing IF

End Event

Start Event

5646986

100

finished

FT
Næsby BK
6-0
Kolding BK

End Event

Start Event

5646988

100

finished

FT
Blokhus FC
1-1
Kjellerup IF

End Event

Start Event

4832868

100

finished

FT
Brommapojkarna
1-5
Häcken

End Event

Start Event

4832876

100

finished

FT
Falkenbergs FF
1-3
Örebro SK

End Event

Start Event

4833624

100

finished

FT
Östersund FK
0-0
Degerfors IF

End Event

Start Event

4833634

100

finished

FT
GAIS
3-1
Landskrona BOIS

End Event

Start Event

4781244

100

finished

FT
Bodø/Glimt
0-4
Strømsgodset

End Event

Start Event

4781250

100

finished

FT
Vålerenga IF
0-2
Molde

End Event

Start Event

5106310

100

finished

FT
Arendal FK
3-1
Fram Larvik

End Event

Start Event

5106314

100

finished

FT
Flekkerøy
6-0
Holmen

End Event

Start Event

5106316

100

finished

FT
Kongsvinger
1-2
Notodden

End Event

Start Event

5106318

100

finished

FT
Vindbjart
6-2
Birkebeineren

End Event

Start Event

5106312

100

finished

FT
Asker
5-2
Ørn-Horten

End Event

Start Event

5106670

100

finished

FT
Levanger
3-1
Raufoss

End Event

Start Event

5106672

100

finished

FT
Herd
1-3
Byåsen

End Event

Start Event

5106674

100

finished

FT
Valdres FK
0-3
Elverum

End Event

Start Event

5107026

100

finished

FT
Ålgård
4-2
Stabæk 2

End Event

Start Event

5107028

100

finished

FT
Åsane
7-0
Vidar

End Event

Start Event

5107034

100

finished

FT
Fana
1-2
FK Lyn

End Event

Start Event

5107030

100

finished

FT
Vard Haugesund
1-2
Egersund IK

End Event

Start Event

5107032

100

finished

FT
Stord Sunnhordaland
3-3
FK Fyllingsdalen

End Event

Start Event

5107380

100

finished

FT
Lørenskog
0-7
Follo

End Event

Start Event

5107382

100

finished

FT
Drøbak/Frogn
2-1
KFUM Oslo

End Event

Start Event

5107384

100

finished

FT
Kjelsås
5-2
Kvik-Halden

End Event

Start Event

6050984

100

finished

FT
RC Arbaa
2-0
Union Sportive Médina d'Alger

End Event

Start Event

6050982

100

finished

FT
JS Kabylie
0-0
ASO Chlef

End Event

Start Event

6050988

100

finished

FT
ASM Oran
1-1
MO Bejaia

End Event

Start Event

6050990

100

finished

FT
Mouloudia Club d`Alger
2-1
JS Saoura

End Event

Start Event

6050992

100

finished

FT
CR Belouizdad
1-1
USM Bel Abbès

End Event

Start Event

5753432

100

finished

FT
Colon
0-4
San Martin

End Event

Start Event

5656170

100

finished

FT
Quilmes
0-2
Lanus

End Event

Start Event

5656160

100

finished

FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Gimnasia LP

End Event

Start Event

5656164

100

finished

FT
Olimpo
1-0
Belgrano

End Event

Start Event

5531466

100

finished

FT
Rapid Wien
3-0
Wolfsberger AC

End Event

Start Event

5531468

100

finished

FT
Ried
0-1
Sturm Graz

End Event

Start Event

5531470

100

finished

FT
Admira Wacker
0-0
SV Grödig

End Event

Start Event

5531472

100

finished

FT
SCR Altach
2-0
Neustadt

End Event

Start Event

5713430

100

finished

FT
Marsch Neuberg
0-3
SC Ritzing

End Event

Start Event

5713434

100

finished

FT
SV Mattersburg (A)
0-5
SK Rapid (A)

End Event

Start Event

5712872

100

finished

FT
Pasching/Lask Juniors
0-4
SG SK Austria Klagenfurt

End Event

Start Event

5712870

100

finished

FT
Union Gurten
2-2
SC Kalsdorf

End Event

Start Event

5714594

100

finished

FT
SV Austria Salzburg
1-1
FC Höchst

End Event

Start Event

5714596

100

finished

FT
WSG Wattens
2-0
USC Eugendorf

End Event

Start Event

5714598

100

finished

FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
3-4
FC Dornbirn

End Event

Start Event

5714600

100

finished

FT
FC Bizau
2-1
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden

End Event

Start Event

5802784

100

finished

FT
FK Standard Sumgayit
0-1
FC Olimpik Baku

End Event

Start Event

5802782

100

finished

FT
Khazar Lenkoran
2-0
Araz Nakhchivan PFK

End Event

Start Event

6024420

100

finished

FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
2-0
Naftan Novopol

End Event

Start Event

6024716

100

finished

FT
Belshina
2-1
Slutsksakhar Slutsk

End Event

Start Event

6024714

100

finished

FT
FC Dnepr Mogilev
1-0
Dinamo Brest

End Event

Start Event

5555390

100

finished

FT
RRC Peruwelz
1-2
Genk

End Event

Start Event

5555384

100

finished

FT
Anderlecht
3-2
Cercle Brugge

End Event

Start Event

5555386

100

finished

FT
KV Oostende
1-3
Gent

End Event

Start Event

5555394

100

finished

FT
Westerlo
6-1
Lierse

End Event

Start Event

5649276

100

finished

FT
FC Dessel Sport
1-1
St. Truiden

End Event

Start Event

5649280

100

finished

FT
Antwerpen
1-2
Eupen

End Event

Start Event

5649282

100

finished

FT
Excelsior Virton
4-0
KV Woluwe-Zaventem

End Event

Start Event

5649286

100

finished

FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-2
KFC Verbroedering Geel

End Event

Start Event

5649290

100

finished

FT
Oud-Heverlee
0-2
KSK Heist

End Event

Start Event

5766028

100

finished

FT
FK Drina Zvornik
0-0
NK Vitez

End Event

Start Event

5766030

100

finished

FT
Sloboda
1-2
Zeljeznicar

End Event

Start Event

5766032

100

finished

FT
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
1-1
Radnik Bijeljina

End Event

Start Event

5766036

100

finished

FT
Velez
2-0
Slavija Srpsko

End Event

Start Event

5766038

100

finished

FT
Mladost Velika Obarska
0-2
Siroki Brijeg

End Event

Start Event

5766042

100

finished

FT
NK Travnik
1-0
NK Celik Zenica

End Event

Start Event

5766040

100

finished

FT
FK Sarajevo
4-2
FK Olimpik Sarajevo

End Event

Start Event

5057068

100

finished

FT
America RN
1-1
Portuguesa SP

End Event

Start Event

5057062

100

finished

FT
Ceara CE
2-2
Avai SC

End Event

Start Event

5057054

100

finished

FT
Ponte Preta
5-1
Oeste SP

End Event

Start Event

5057056

100

finished

FT
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2-1
Nautico PE

End Event

Start Event

5057058

100

finished

FT
Santa Cruz PE
1-1
Icasa CE

End Event

Start Event

5057060

100

finished

FT
Sampaio Correa MA
2-1
ABC RN

End Event

Start Event

5057064

100

finished

FT
Joinville SC
2-0
Atletico GO

End Event

Start Event

5057066

100

finished

FT
Vila Nova
0-1
America MG

End Event

Start Event

5056636

6

inprogress

27'
Atletico PR
0-0
Internacional RS

End Event

Start Event

5869974

100

finished

FT
Haskovo
1-4
Levski Sofia

End Event

Start Event

5869978

100

finished

FT
Marek Dupnica
1-1
Botev Plovdiv

End Event

Start Event

5869980

100

finished

FT
Lok Plovdiv
0-3
Beroe

End Event

Start Event

5869982

100

finished

FT
CSKA Sofia
3-0
Lok Sofia

End Event

Start Event

5087548

100

finished

FT
Dalian Aerbing FC
1-3
Shandong Luneng

End Event

Start Event

5087546

100

finished

FT
Beijing Guoan
2-1
Tianjin Kangshifu

End Event

Start Event

5087544

100

finished

FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1-0
Shanxi Zhongjian

End Event

Start Event

5087538

100

finished

FT
Guangzhou Pharmaceutical
2-1
Nanchang Bayi

End Event

Start Event

5660594

100

finished

FT
Boyaca Chico
0-0
Deportivo Pasto

End Event

Start Event

5660600

31

inprogress

HT
Tolima
1-3
Huila

End Event

Start Event

5692324

100

finished

FT
FC Aguablanca
2-2
U. d. Popayan

End Event

Start Event

5692330

100

finished

FT
Real Santander
0-1
Jaguares d. Cordoba

End Event

Start Event

5692332

100

finished

FT
Dep. Rionegro
1-2
U. M. Santa Marta

End Event

Start Event

5558476

100

finished

FT
Istra 1961
1-2
NK Zagreb

End Event

Start Event

5558564

100

finished

FT
RNK Split
1-1
Hajduk Split

End Event

Start Event

5789752

100

finished

FT
Ayia Napa FC
1-3
Apoel Nicosia

End Event

Start Event

5789748

100

finished

FT
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
2-1
Ethnikos Achnas

End Event

Start Event

5684748

100

finished

FT
Karvina
2-1
FC Tescoma Zlin

End Event

Start Event

5684750

100

finished

FT
Sokolov
2-0
SK Slovan Varnsdorf

End Event

Start Event

5684752

100

finished

FT
Trinec
1-3
Sigma Olomouc

End Event

Start Event

5684754

100

finished

FT
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
1-0
Zizkov

End Event

Start Event

5684756

100

finished

FT
SFC Opava
3-3
Sezimovo Usti

End Event

Start Event

5685716

100

finished

FT
Vysocina Jihlava
0-1
Marila Pribram

End Event

Start Event

5685718

100

finished

FT
FC Slovacko
5-1
Dukla Prague

End Event

Start Event

5685722

100

finished

FT
Brno
1-0
Slovan Liberec

End Event

Start Event

5685724

100

finished

FT
Jablonec
0-0
SK D. Ceske Budejovice

End Event

Start Event

5685720

100

finished

FT
Bohemians 1905
2-0
Slavia Prague

End Event

Start Event

5808230

100

finished

FT
Manta FC
1-1
Deportivo Quito

End Event

Start Event

6078394

100

finished

FT
AL Asyooti Sport
1-3
Al-Masry Club

End Event

Start Event

6078396

100

finished

FT
AL Ittihad AL Sakandary
4-2
Petrojet FC

End Event

Start Event

6078398

100

finished

FT
Alaab Damanhour
1-1
Haras El Hodood

End Event

Start Event

6078562

100

finished

FT
Al Nasr Cairo
0-4
El Daklyeh

End Event

Start Event

6078400

100

finished

FT
AL Moqawloon AL Arab
0-0
Smouha SC

End Event

Start Event

5700738

100

finished

FT
Aldershot
1-0
Lincoln City

End Event

Start Event

5700740

100

finished

FT
Alfreton Town FC
1-0
Nuneaton Town FC

End Event

Start Event

5700742

100

finished

FT
Barnet
5-0
Altrincham FC

End Event

Start Event

5700744

100

finished

FT
Bristol Rovers
2-0
Woking FC

End Event

Start Event

5700748

100

finished

FT
Dartford FC
1-2
Forest Green Rovers

End Event

Start Event

5700750

100

finished

FT
Eastleigh FC
1-0
Braintree Town

End Event

Start Event

5700752

100

finished

FT
Halifax Town
5-0
Telford Utd

End Event

Start Event

5700754

100

finished

FT
Kidderminster
0-1
Grimsby Town

End Event

Start Event

5700756

100

finished

FT
Macclesfield Town
3-0
Southport

End Event

Start Event

5700758

100

finished

FT
Torquay United
2-0
Dover Athletic

End Event

Start Event

5700760

100

finished

FT
Welling Utd
1-1
Gateshead FC

End Event

Start Event

5058222

100

finished

FT
JK Nomme Kalju
3-1
Paide Linnameeskond

End Event

Start Event

5058224

100

finished

FT
Johvi JK Orbiit
3-2
Trans Narva

End Event

Start Event

5058226

100

finished

FT
Jalgpallikool Tammeka
2-4
Flora Tallinn

End Event

Start Event

5055934

100

finished

FT
FC Jazz-J
1-3
PK 35

End Event

Start Event

5055936

100

finished

FT
AC Oulu
7-0
Viikingit

End Event

Start Event

5055938

100

finished

FT
Ilves
2-0
FC KooTeePee

End Event

Start Event

5055940

100

finished

FT
FC Hifk
2-1
FC Haka Valkeakoski

End Event

Start Event

5801492

100

finished

FT
FC Dinamo Batumi
0-1
FK Spartaki Tskhinvali Tbilisi

End Event

Start Event

5801490

100

finished

FT
FC Zestafoni
1-1
FC Shuqura

End Event

Start Event

5661780

100

finished

FT
FCR Duisburg
0-2
SC Freiburg

End Event

Start Event

5619096

100

finished

FT
FV Illertissen
0-0
FC Kickers Wurzburg

End Event

Start Event

5619404

100

finished

FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
2-1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II

End Event

Start Event

5651670

100

finished

FT
VfL Wolfsburg II
7-2
Goslarer SC

End Event

Start Event

5651672

100

finished

FT
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1-1
Eintracht Norderstedt

End Event

Start Event

5651674

100

finished

FT
FC St. Pauli II
1-0
Hannover 96 II

End Event

Start Event

5652232

100

finished

FT
VfB Auerbach
1-3
Berliner AK 07

End Event

Start Event

5652240

100

finished

FT
FC Viktoria Berlin
2-3
Union Berlin 2

End Event

Start Event

5652244

100

finished

FT
BFC Dynamo
1-0
SV Babelsberg

End Event

Start Event

5652246

100

finished

FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
5-0
VFC Plauen

End Event

Start Event

5643000

100

finished

FT
FC Homburg
0-2
SC Freiburg II

End Event

Start Event

5643002

100

finished

FT
Wormatia Worms
2-0
Astoria Walldorf

End Event

Start Event

5643004

100

finished

FT
SpVgg Neckarelz
0-3
Elversberg 07

End Event

Start Event

5643006

100

finished

FT
FK Pirmasens
3-0
KSV Baunatal

End Event

Start Event

5643008

100

finished

FT
Hessen Kassel
1-2
SV Niederauerbach

End Event

Start Event

5682288

100

finished

FT
FC Schalke 04 II
1-1
Rot-Weiss Essen

End Event

Start Event

5682292

100

finished

FT
FC Kray
1-1
1. FC Cologne II

End Event

Start Event

5682298

100

finished

FT
Aachen
2-1
KFC Uerdingen

End Event

Start Event

5682300

100

finished

FT
SC Verl
0-0
SF Siegen

End Event

Start Event

5682302

100

finished

FT
SV Rödinghausen
0-0
SG Wattenscheid 09

End Event

Start Event

5682304

100

finished

FT
FC Viktoria Cologne
3-1
Hennef 05

End Event

Start Event

5774724

100

finished

FT
Skoda Xanthi
2-0
Levadiakos FC

End Event

Start Event

5774732

100

finished

FT
OFI Crete
1-0
Atromitos Athens

End Event

Start Event

5774734

100

finished

FT
Olympiacos
3-0
Veria

End Event

Start Event

5714034

100

finished

FT
Nyiregyhaza
2-3
Györi ETO

End Event

Start Event

5714024

100

finished

FT
Diosgyör
2-1
Honved

End Event

Start Event

5714026

100

finished

FT
Haladas
0-2
Fehervar FC

End Event

Start Event

5714032

100

finished

FT
MTK Budapest
2-0
Dunaujvaros Palhalma A. SE

End Event

Start Event

5714030

100

finished

FT
Fehervar FC II
3-0
Lombard Papa

End Event

Start Event

4824434

100

finished

FT
Sligo Rovers
0-2
Drogheda United

End Event

Start Event

4916556

100

finished

FT
Longford Town
4-2
Cobh Ramblers

End Event

Start Event

5003708

100

finished

FT
Galway FC
3-0
Finn Harps

End Event

Start Event

5835436

100

finished

FT
Dundalk
3-2
Shamrock Rovers

End Event

Start Event

5820462

0

notstarted

17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Maccabi Haifa

End Event

Start Event

6028992

100

finished

FT
Hapoel Petach Tikva
1-3
Hapoel Beer Sheva

End Event

Start Event

5820454

0

notstarted

18:00
Hapoel Haifa
-
Maccabi Netanya

End Event

Start Event

5820456

0

notstarted

18:00
Bnei Sakhnin FC
-
Hapoel Tel Aviv

End Event

Start Event

6028996

100

finished

FT
Hapoel Haifa
0-2
Ashdod SC

End Event

Start Event

6029094

100

finished

FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1-1
Hapoel Akko

End Event

Start Event

6028994

100

finished

FT
Maccabi Netanya
4-4
Vitoria BA

End Event

Start Event

5820452

0

notstarted

19:10
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Vitoria BA

End Event

Start Event

6029096

100

finished

FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv

End Event

Start Event

5873414

100

finished

FT
Pordenone
0-0
Giana Erminio

End Event

Start Event

5873394

100

finished

FT
Bassano
2-0
Albinoleffe

End Event

Start Event

5873418

100

finished

FT
Pro Patria
2-2
Novara

End Event

Start Event

6033670

100

finished

FT
Arezzo
2-0
Lumezzane

End Event

Start Event

5873402

100

finished

FT
Cremonese
3-2
Alto Adige

End Event

Start Event

5874174

100

finished

FT
Teramo Calcio
2-1
Gubbio

End Event

Start Event

5874140

100

finished

FT
Ancona
4-0
Pro Piacenza

End Event

Start Event

5874152

100

finished

FT
Lucchese
1-0
Pontedera

End Event

Start Event

5874156

100

finished

FT
Pisa
0-0
AC Reggiana

End Event

Start Event

5874904

100

finished

FT
Cosenza
1-2
Lupa Roma

End Event

Start Event

5874908

100

finished

FT
Paganese
0-2
US Casertana 1908

End Event

Start Event

5874912

100

finished

FT
Vigor Lamezia
0-1
Salernitana

End Event

Start Event

5874900

100

finished

FT
Messina FC
0-5
Matera FC

End Event

Start Event

5874896

100

finished

FT
AS Melfi
2-4
US Catanzaro

End Event

Start Event

4991086

100

finished

FT
Grampus Eight
2-0
Ventforet Kofu

End Event

Start Event

4991088

100

finished

FT
Gamba Osaka
2-0
Cerezo Osaka

End Event

Start Event

4991080

100

finished

FT
Kashima Antlers
1-0
Yokohama

End Event

Start Event

4991082

100

finished

FT
Urawa Reds
3-1
Kashiwa Reysol

End Event

Start Event

4991084

100

finished

FT
Kawasaki
0-0
FC Tokyo

End Event

Start Event

4991090

100

finished

FT
Vissel Kobe
3-1
Shimizu S-Pulse

End Event

Start Event

4991092

100

finished

FT
Hiroshima
2-0
Albirex Niigata

End Event

Start Event

4991094

100

finished

FT
Tokushima Vortis
0-2
Omiya Ardija

End Event

Start Event

4991096

100

finished

FT
Sagan Tosu
2-1
Vegalta Sendai

End Event

Start Event

4991990

100

finished

FT
Montedio Yamagata
1-0
Kyoto

End Event

Start Event

4991996

100

finished

FT
FC Tokyo Verdy
0-1
Kataller Toyama

End Event

Start Event

4992000

100

finished

FT
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0-0
Kamatamare Sanuki

End Event

Start Event

4992002

100

finished

FT
Jubilo Iwata
3-1
Giravanz Kitakyushu

End Event

Start Event

4992006

100

finished

FT
Rosso Kumamoto
2-1
Tochigi SC

End Event

Start Event

4991994

100

finished

FT
JEF United
1-0
FC Gifu

End Event

Start Event

4991998

100

finished

FT
Shonan Bellmare
4-2
Mito Hollyhock

End Event

Start Event

4992004

100

finished

FT
Fagiano Okayama
1-1
Ehime FC

End Event

Start Event

4992008

100

finished

FT
Oita Trinita
3-0
Avispa Fukuoka

End Event

Start Event

4991992

100

finished

FT
Thespa Kusatsu
3-0
Sapporo

End Event

Start Event

5828956

100

finished

FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
0-1
Kairat Almaty

End Event

Start Event

5828960

100

finished

FT
Lokomotiv Astana
2-0
Shakhtyor Karagandy

End Event

Start Event

5828958

100

finished

FT
Aktobe
0-0
FC Kaisar Kyzylorda

End Event

Start Event

5828966

100

finished

FT
Tobol Kostanay
0-0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar

End Event

Start Event

5828964

100

finished

FT
FK Spartak Semey
3-1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan

End Event

Start Event

5828962

100

finished

FT
Taraz
2-1
FK Atyrau

End Event

Start Event

6099946

100

finished

FT
Al Salmiyah
3-0
Yarmouk

End Event

Start Event

6099954

100

finished

FT
Al-Qadsia
2-1
Al Nasr

End Event

Start Event

6099948

100

finished

FT
Khaitan SC
1-3
Al Sahel

End Event

Start Event

6099956

100

finished

FT
Al Tadamon
2-4
Al Kuwait SC

End Event

Start Event

5057860

100

finished

FT
FC Daugava
1-0
Jelgava

End Event

Start Event

5432478

100

finished

FT
FK Liepaja
5-0
FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

End Event

Start Event

5105848

100

finished

FT
Granitas Klaipeda
2-3
Trakai FK

End Event

Start Event

5105850

100

finished

FT
Banga Gargzdai
1-3
Suduva Marijampole

End Event

Start Event

5727564

100

finished

FT
Renova
2-3
Horizont Turnovo

End Event

Start Event

5727566

100

finished

FT
Rab. Skopje
0-2
Vardar

End Event

Start Event

5860496

100

finished

FT
Tarxien Rainbows FC
2-1
Naxxar Lions F.C.

End Event

Start Event

5860500

100

finished

FT
Floriana FC
3-3
Zebbug Rangers FC

End Event

Start Event

5860498

100

finished

FT
Qormi FC
0-2
Birkirkara FC

End Event

Start Event

5860502

100

finished

FT
Hibernians FC
3-1
Pieta Hotspurs FC

End Event

Start Event

5559944

100

finished

FT
Monarcas
2-3
Unam Pumas

End Event

Start Event

5559946

100

finished

FT
Club Tijuana
4-1
Santos

End Event

Start Event

5744264

100

finished

FT
FC Milsami-Ursidos
1-0
Zimbru Chisinau

End Event

Start Event

5744268

100

finished

FT
Dacia Chisinau
0-2
FC Veris

End Event

Start Event

5744262

100

finished

FT
Sheriff Tiraspol
4-0
FC Olimpia Balti

End Event

Start Event

5557848

100

finished

FT
Excelsior
1-1
Dordrecht '90

End Event

Start Event

5557850

100

finished

FT
Den Haag
1-1
Go Ahead Eagles

End Event

Start Event

5557852

100

finished

FT
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen

End Event

Start Event

5558982

100

finished

FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-0
Ajax

End Event

Start Event

5558984

100

finished

FT
NEC Nijmegen
4-0
FC Emmen

End Event

Start Event

5558986

100

finished

FT
RKC Waalwijk
1-3
FC Volendam

End Event

Start Event

5133168

100

finished

FT
Trondheims-Ørn
2-3
Arna-Bjørnar

End Event

Start Event

5722072

100

finished

FT
General Diaz
1-1
Guarani Asuncion

End Event

Start Event

5722080

100

finished

FT
Deportivo Capiata
2-3
CA 3 De Febrero

End Event

Start Event

5722088

31

inprogress

HT
Cerro Porteño
1-0
Sportivo Luqueno

End Event

Start Event

5214090

100

finished

FT
Sport Huancayo
3-1
Real Garcilaso

End Event

Start Event

5214084

100

finished

FT
Union Comercio
3-0
UTC de Cajamarca

End Event

Start Event

5214096

7

inprogress

90'
Leon De Huanuco
3-0
Juan Aurich

End Event

Start Event

5591828

100

finished

FT
Piast Gliwice
4-2
Cracovia

End Event

Start Event

5591830

100

finished

FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
0-3
Gornik Zabrze

End Event

Start Event

5591824

100

finished

FT
Lech Poznan
6-2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz

End Event

Start Event

5645832

100

finished

FT
ASPN Miedz Legnica
0-1
LKS Nieciecza

End Event

Start Event

5645822

100

finished

FT
Dolcan Zabki
0-0
Bytovia Bytow

End Event

Start Event

5645830

100

finished

FT
Widzew Lodz
1-1
Flota Swinoujscie

End Event

Start Event

5645826

100

finished

FT
GKS Tychy 71
0-1
Wisla Plock

End Event

Start Event

5645828

100

finished

FT
Arka Gdynia
1-1
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice

End Event

Start Event

5645820

100

finished

FT
GKS Katowice
3-2
Pogon Siedlce

End Event

Start Event

5652728

100

finished

FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
3-3
FC Botosani

End Event

Start Event

5652738

100

finished

FT
Otelul Galati
0-1
Cluj

End Event

Start Event

5652730

100

finished

FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-0
ACS MU Poli Iasi

End Event

Start Event

5616854

100

finished

FT
Energiya
2-0
Baltika Kaliningrad

End Event

Start Event

5616848

100

finished

FT
Luch Energiya
1-3
Volga Novgorod

End Event

Start Event

5616860

100

finished

FT
Tom Tomsk
1-1
Sibir Novosibirsk

End Event

Start Event

5616844

100

finished

FT
Yenisey
1-1
FC Gazovik Orenburg

End Event

Start Event

5616856

100

finished

FT
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0-0
Anzhi Makhachkala

End Event

Start Event

5616850

100

finished

FT
FK Tosno
1-0
FK Tyumen

End Event

Start Event

5616852

100

finished

FT
St Petersburg
0-1
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk

End Event

Start Event

5616846

100

finished

FT
Kriliya Sovietov
1-1
Volgar-Gazprom

End Event

Start Event

5616858

100

finished

FT
FC Sokol Saratov
1-4
Yaroslavl

End Event

Start Event

5769652

100

finished

FT
FK Rostov Youth
1-0
FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth

End Event

Start Event

5769648

100

finished

FT
CSKA Moscow Youth
1-1
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth

End Event

Start Event

5653604

100

finished

FT
FC Ufa
0-1
Ural

End Event

Start Event

5653598

100

finished

FT
FK Rostov
0-5
Zenit

End Event

Start Event

5653596

100

finished

FT
Kuban
2-1
Rubin Kazan

End Event

Start Event

5653600

100

finished

FT
Spartak Moscow
1-1
Terek Grozniy

End Event

Start Event

5586948

100

finished

FT
Alloa Athletic
1-1
Rangers

End Event

Start Event

5586950

100

finished

FT
Falkirk FC
1-1
Dumbarton

End Event

Start Event

5586952

100

finished

FT
Heart of Midlothian
5-1
Cowdenbeath

End Event

Start Event

5586954

100

finished

FT
Livingston Aberdeen
0-1
Raith Rovers

End Event

Start Event

5586956

100

finished

FT
Queen of The South
1-0
Hibernian

End Event

Start Event

5587810

100

finished

FT
Airdrie United
3-3
Stranraer

End Event

Start Event

5587812

100

finished

FT
Brechin
2-4
AYR United

End Event

Start Event

5587814

100

finished

FT
Greenock Morton
2-1
Dunfermline Athletic

End Event

Start Event

5587818

100

finished

FT
Peterhead
1-0
Stenhousemuir

End Event

Start Event

5587820

100

finished

FT
Stirling Albion
2-2
Forfar

End Event

Start Event

5588204

100

finished

FT
Berwick
1-1
Albion Rovers

End Event

Start Event

5588206

100

finished

FT
Clyde
2-5
Arbroath

End Event

Start Event

5588208

100

finished

FT
East Fife
2-2
Queen's Park

End Event

Start Event

5588210

100

finished

FT
East Stirling
0-1
Annan

End Event

Start Event

5588212

100

finished

FT
Elgin City
0-1
Montrose

End Event

Start Event

5587396

100

finished

FT
Aberdeen
3-0
Ross County

End Event

Start Event

5587402

100

finished

FT
Hamilton
0-0
Kilmarnock

End Event

Start Event

5587404

100

finished

FT
Inverness
2-1
St. Johnstone

End Event

Start Event

6092224

100

finished

FT
Linlithgow Rose FC
2-1
Fraserburgh

End Event

Start Event

5623230

100

finished

FT
OFK Belgrade
1-0
FK Vozdovac

End Event

Start Event

5623218

100

finished

FT
FK Radnicki Nis
3-0
Rad Belgrade

End Event

Start Event

5623234

100

finished

FT
FK Mladost Lucani
2-1
Borac Cacak

End Event

Start Event

5623242

100

finished

FT
Jagodina
1-1
Napredak

End Event

Start Event

5623238

100

finished

FT
Red Star Belgrade
2-0
FK Novi Pazar

End Event

Start Event

5623222

100

finished

FT
Cukaricki
1-1
FK Donji Srem Pecini

End Event

Start Event

5623246

100

finished

FT
Vojvodina
5-2
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda

End Event

Start Event

5641340

100

finished

FT
FK Senica
1-1
ZP Sport Podbrezova

End Event

Start Event

5641342

100

finished

FT
Banska Bystrica
3-1
SCP Ruzomberok

End Event

Start Event

5641346

100

finished

FT
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
0-1
AS Trencin

End Event

Start Event

5641350

100

finished

FT
FK Spartak Myjava
0-2
MFk Kosice

End Event

Start Event

5641344

100

finished

FT
Zilina
1-0
Spartak Trnava

End Event

Start Event

5639908

100

finished

FT
NK Koper
1-2
Maribor

End Event

Start Event

5639912

100

finished

FT
Publikum Celje
1-1
NK Rudar Velenje

End Event

Start Event

5639910

100

finished

FT
Domzale
0-0
Olimpija Ljubljana

End Event

Start Event

5154392

100

finished

FT
Jeonbuk
0-0
Seoul

End Event

Start Event

5154394

100

finished

FT
Ulsan Hyundai
1-1
Incheon

End Event

Start Event

5154472

100

finished

FT
Suwon
2-1
Pohang

End Event

Start Event

5154478

100

finished

FT
Gyeongnam
1-0
Gwangju

End Event

Start Event

5958752

100

finished

FT
FC Munsingen
1-0
Locarno

End Event

Start Event

5958754

100

finished

FT
FC Tagerwilen
3-9
Lugano

End Event

Start Event

5958738

100

finished

FT
SC Buochs
1-0
Young Boys Bern

End Event

Start Event

5958740

100

finished

FT
FC Chiasso
0-1
Aarau

End Event

Start Event

5958744

100

finished

FT
Biel
0-1
FC Sion

End Event

Start Event

6075570

110

finished

F-AET
Schaffhausen
3-5
Luzern

End Event

Start Event

5958786

110

finished

F-AET
FC Henau
2-3
FC Wil 1900

End Event

Start Event

5958788

7

inprogress

90'
FC Hergiswil
0-0
FC Schotz

End Event

Start Event

6092366

100

finished

FT
JS Kairouanaise
0-1
ES Sahel

End Event

Start Event

6092368

100

finished

FT
US Monastir
3-0
Stade Tunisien

End Event

Start Event

6092372

100

finished

FT
Club S Hammam-Lif
2-1
AS Djerba

End Event

Start Event

5862486

100

finished

FT
Ankaraspor
3-1
Karsiyaka

End Event

Start Event

5862492

100

finished

FT
Bucaspor
1-1
Giresunspor

End Event

Start Event

5862494

100

finished

FT
Samsunspor
3-2
Boluspor

End Event

Start Event

5862500

100

finished

FT
Altinordu
1-1
Denizlispor

End Event

Start Event

5862502

100

finished

FT
Orduspor
1-4
Antalyaspor

End Event

Start Event

5722204

100

finished

FT
Erciyesspor
1-2
Akhisar Bld Spor

End Event

Start Event

5722196

100

finished

FT
Mersin Idman Yurdu
2-0
Caykur Rizespor

End Event

Start Event

5722200

100

finished

FT
Balikesirspor
2-0
Galatasaray SK

End Event

Start Event

5896888

100

finished

FT
Ofspor
3-1
Aydinspor

End Event

Start Event

5896886

100

finished

FT
Kecioerenguecue
1-2
Fatih Karagumruk

End Event

Start Event

5896894

100

finished

FT
Tokatspor
1-3
Yeni Malatyaspor

End Event

Start Event

5896878

100

finished

FT
Kartalspor
2-3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu

End Event

Start Event

5896880

100

finished

FT
Turgutluspor
0-0
Ümraniyespor

End Event

Start Event

5896882

100

finished

FT
Bayrampasa
1-1
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor

End Event

Start Event

5896884

100

finished

FT
Menemen Belediyespor
1-3
Pendikspor

End Event

Start Event

5896890

100

finished

FT
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
0-0
Fethiyespor

End Event

Start Event

5896892

100

finished

FT
Konya Sekerspor
1-3
Hacettepe

End Event

Start Event

5897606

100

finished

FT
Duzyurtspor
1-1
Tepecik Belediye

End Event

Start Event

5897614

100

finished

FT
Diyarbakir Belediye
4-1
Bandirmaspor

End Event

Start Event

5897618

100

finished

FT
Gumushane Doganspor
1-1
Inegolspor

End Event

Start Event

5897616

100

finished

FT
Bugsasspor
2-0
Korfez Bld Spor

End Event

Start Event

5897608

100

finished

FT
Nazilli Bld Spor
2-1
Pursaklarspor AS

End Event

Start Event

5897620

100

finished

FT
Kirklarelispor
0-1
Kahramanmarasspor

End Event

Start Event

5897604

100

finished

FT
Ankaragucu
0-0
Hatayspor

End Event

Start Event

5897610

100

finished

FT
Goztepespor
0-0
AS Sariyer

End Event

Start Event

5934858

100

finished

FT
Yalispor
0-4
Bursa Niluferspor AS

End Event

Start Event

5934852

100

finished

FT
Ankara Adliyespor
3-1
Tuzlaspor

End Event

Start Event

5934856

100

finished

FT
Kirikhanspor
1-1
Batman Petrolspor

End Event

Start Event

5934846

100

finished

FT
Darica G Birligi
1-0
Kizilcabolukspor

End Event

Start Event

5934848

100

finished

FT
Istanbulspor AS
3-0
Beypazari Sekerspor

End Event

Start Event

5934854

0

notstarted

15:30
Manavgat Evrenseki Spor
-
Bozuyukspor

End Event

Start Event

5934860

100

finished

FT
Nigde Belediyespor
3-0
Catalca Spor

End Event

Start Event

5934862

100

finished

FT
Zonguldakspor
0-0
Corum Belediyespor

End Event

Start Event

5934850

100

finished

FT
Tire 1922 Spor
2-0
Gaziosmanpasa

End Event

Start Event

5935460

100

finished

FT
Arsynspor
2-0
Cankiri Bld Spor

End Event

Start Event

5935452

100

finished

FT
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
2-4
Derince Belediyespor

End Event

Start Event

5935448

100

finished

FT
Halide Edip Adivarspor
0-0
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

End Event

Start Event

5935450

100

finished

FT
Golcukspor
0-1
Yeni Diyarbakirspor

End Event

Start Event

5935454

100

finished

FT
Oyak Renaultspor
1-2
Eyupspor

End Event

Start Event

5935456

100

finished

FT
Cine Madranspor
1-2
Payas Belediye 1975

End Event

Start Event

5935458

100

finished

FT
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
1-1
Tekirova Belediyespor

End Event

Start Event

5935462

100

finished

FT
Denizli Bld Spor
0-2
Dardanelspor

End Event

Start Event

5935464

100

finished

FT
Maltepespor
1-0
Erzincan Refahiyespor

End Event

Start Event

5936064

100

finished

FT
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
1-1
Balcova Belediye Spor

End Event

Start Event

5936072

100

finished

FT
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
2-2
Sakaryaspor

End Event

Start Event

5936062

0

notstarted

15:00
Erzin Belediyespor
-
Beylerbeyi AS

End Event

Start Event

5936068

100

finished

FT
Silivrispor
1-0
Kayseri Sekerspor

End Event

Start Event

5936070

100

finished

FT
Ankara Demirspor
2-1
Elibol Sandiklispor

End Event

Start Event

5936074

100

finished

FT
Orhangazispor
0-3
Etimesgut Belediyespor

End Event

Start Event

5936076

100

finished

FT
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
1-0
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

End Event

Start Event

5936078

100

finished

FT
Güngören Bld Spor
1-0
Belediye Vanspor

End Event

Start Event

5936066

100

finished

FT
Kahramanmaras B.
1-0
Bergama

End Event

Start Event

5907170

100

finished

FT
Ankaraspor
5-1
Karsiyaka

End Event

Start Event

5907176

6

inprogress

45'
Bucaspor
0-0
Giresunspor

End Event

Start Event

5907178

6

inprogress

45'
Samsunspor
0-0
Boluspor

End Event

Start Event

5907184

6

inprogress

45'
Altinordu
0-0
Denizlispor

End Event

Start Event

5907186

100

finished

FT
Orduspor
1-0
Antalyaspor

End Event

Start Event

5907866

100

finished

FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
2-0
Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor

End Event

Start Event

5907858

100

finished

FT
Mersin Idmanyurdu
0-3
Caykur Rizespor

End Event

Start Event

5907862

100

finished

FT
Balikesirspor
0-1
Galatasaray

End Event

Start Event

5697414

100

finished

FT
Met. Donetsk
3-0
Illichivec Mariupol

End Event

Start Event

5697422

100

finished

FT
Metalurg Zaporizhya
0-3
Vorskla

End Event

Start Event

5942430

100

finished

FT
AL Dhafra
1-1
Ajman Club

End Event

Start Event

5942432

100

finished

FT
Al Jazeera
2-2
Ahli Al-Fujirah

End Event

Start Event

5942434

100

finished

FT
AL Ain
2-0
AL Wasl SC

End Event

Start Event

5863462

100

finished

FT
Institucion Atletica Sud America
0-0
CA Cerro

End Event

Start Event

5863464

100

finished

FT
EL Tanque Sisley
1-1
Penarol

End Event

Start Event

4761146

100

finished

FT
Real Salt Lake
5-1
Colorado Rapids

End Event

Start Event

4761156

6

inprogress

35'
Portland Timbers
1-0
Vancouver Whitecaps

End Event

Start Event

5623842

100

finished

FT
Newtown
4-1
Newi Cefn Druid

End Event


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
20 Sep, 19:00 CET | Campi ..
Schwartzman - Andreozzi
20 Sep, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
CD Leon de Huanuco - Jua ..
20 Sep, 23:00 CET | Major ..
Portland Timbers - Vanco ..
20 Sep, 23:30 CET | Brasi ..
Atletico Paranaense - In ..
21 Sep, 00:00 CET | Prime ..
FC Puebla - Jaguares de ..
21 Sep, 01:00 CET | Major ..
Philadelphia Union - Hou ..
21 Sep, 01:30 CET | Major ..
Montreal Impact - San Jo ..
21 Sep, 01:30 CET | Major ..
Columbus Crew - New Engl ..
21 Sep, 12:00 CET | Prime ..
Real Sociedad - UD Almeria
21 Sep, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Karlsruher SC - 1 FC Nur ..
21 Sep, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - 1 F ..
21 Sep, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - RB Lei ..
21 Sep, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Le ..
21 Sep, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - FK Austria ..
21 Sep, 17:00 CET | Prime ..
Villarreal CF - Rayo Val ..
21 Sep, 17:30 CET | Bunde ..
1 FC Cologne - Monchengl ..