Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2010 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2010 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

Al Arabi Doha SC - Al Ittihad Highlights Video

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Jump to   

 

Free Live Streams

  Thu 24. April

11:00 | Vercelli, Italy
  Peliwo - Eysseric

11:20 | Bucharest, Romania
  Haase - Youzhny

12:20 | Vercelli, Italy
  Reissig - Starace

12:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Radwanska - Vinci

13:00 | Bucharest, Romania
  Monfils - Berankis

13:40 | Vercelli, Italy
  Guez - Edmund

13:40 | Vercelli, Italy
  Arnaboldi - Ignatik

13:45 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova

14:00 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Meusburger - Cabeza Candela

14:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla

14:20 | Bucharest, Romania
  Copil - Mathieu

14:30 | Barcelona, Spain
  Verdasco - Almagro

15:00 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Ivanovic - Goerges

15:00 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Jankovic - Pennetta

15:15 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Arruabarrena-Vecino - Torro-Flor

15:50 | Barcelona, Spain
  Robredo - Cilic

16:00 | Vercelli, Italy
  Cuevas - Bolelli

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Dnipro

17:00 | Savannah, USA
  King - Kuznetsov

17:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Londero - Schwartzman

17:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Coppejans - Michon

18:00 | NM Cup
  Nordstrand - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | NM Cup
  Orkla - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | NM Cup
  Varegg - SK Brann

18:20 | Savannah, USA
  Polansky - Marchenko

18:20 | Santos, Brazil
  Odesnik - Eriksson

18:30 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Hercog - Van Uytvanck

18:30 | Santos, Brazil
  De Bakker - Sorensen

18:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Kerber - Suarez Navarro

18:30 | Premier League
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | Barcelona, Spain
  Nadal - Dodig

19:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Kuznetsova - Halep

19:40 | Santos, Brazil
  Gomez - Elias

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Benfica - Juventus

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Sevilla - Valencia

22:00 | Savannah, USA
  Nishioka - Kyrgios

  Fri 25. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Arsenal - Union Espanola

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

15:00 | Football National League
  Neftekhimik - FC Gazovik Orenburg

16:00 | Football National League
  FC Ufa - Khimik Dzerzhinsk

16:30 | Football National League
  Rotor Volgograd - Arsenal Tula

17:00 | A PFG, Relegation Round
  Slavia Sofia - Beroe

17:00 | Premier League
  Kriliya Sovietov - Amkar Perm

18:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk

18:00 | Liga I
  Ceahlaul - CS Gaz Metan Medias

18:00 | Football National League
  Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Vienna - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Parndorf - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1860 Munich

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - SønderjyskE

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - FC Köln

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Bielefeld

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Åtvidaberg FF

19:20 | Superettan
  Syrianska - Östersund FK

20:00 | Ligue 2
  CA Bastia - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Istres FC - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - AC Havre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Lens - Nancy

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - FC Volendam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - ES Troyes AC

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SC Lustenau

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Marseille

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Zulte Waregem - Genk

20:45 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Yeovil Town

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - AC Milan

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Levante

  Sat 26. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Jaguares Chiapas - Pachuca

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Club Tijuana - Leon

06:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Reds

06:00 | J.League 2
  FC Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata

07:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - FC Tokyo

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai

07:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Gyeongnam

08:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | Football National League
  Luch Energiya - St Petersburg

09:00 | J.League 2
  Oita Trinita - Kataller Toyama

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

10:00 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Shanxi Zhongjian

10:30 | A-League Playoffs
  Western Sydney - Central Coast Mariners

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

12:00 | J.League 2
  Fagiano Okayama - Sapporo

12:00 | Premier League
  Ural - Tom Tomsk

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Cottbus

13:15 | Championship
  Burnley - Ipswich

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Dalian Aerbing FC

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Nanchang Bayi

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Hangzhou Lvcheng

13:45 | League One
  Rangers - Stranraer

13:45 | Premier League
  Southampton FC - Everton

14:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Volga Novgorod

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Liga I
  Otelul Galati - AFC Sageata Navodari

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Nuremberg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano

16:00 | Premier League
  Stoke - Tottenham

16:00 | Premier League
  Swansea - Aston Villa

16:00 | Premier League
  Fulham - Hull

16:00 | Premier League
  West Bromwich - West Ham

16:00 | Superettan
  Varbergs Bois FC - Landskrona BOIS

16:00 | Superettan
  Husqvarna FF - GAIS

16:00 | Championship
  Wigan - Blackpool

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

16:30 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Gorica

17:00 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - AaB

17:00 | Ligue 1
  AC Ajaccio - Monaco

17:45 | Liga I
  Universitatea Cluj - FC Vaslui

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Mallorca

18:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

18:00 | Serie A
  Bologna - Fiorentina

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Lokeren - Club Brugge

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Publikum Celje

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - CD Lugo

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Deportivo - Ponferradina SD

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

18:30 | Premier League
  Manchester United - Norwich

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Innsbruck - FK Austria Vienna

19:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Luzern

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Aarau

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Stade De Reims

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Triglav Gorenjska

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - St Etienne

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Toulouse

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Valenciennes

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lierse - Red Star Waasland

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  KV Oostende - Gent

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Osasuna

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Royal Charleroi SC - Mechelen

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Belgrano - San Lorenzo

20:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lorient

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Cordoba - CD Mirandes

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Maribor

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Napoli

22:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Barcelona B FC

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Betis - Real Sociedad

22:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Atletico De Rafaela - Colon

22:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

23:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Coritiba PR - Santos SP

  Sun 27. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Unam Pumas

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Santos

00:20 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Racing Avellaneda - Quilmes

02:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Tigres - Atlas

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Real San Luis - CF Atlante

07:15 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Seoul

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Gwangju - Ulsan Hyundai

09:00 | A-League Playoffs
  Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory

10:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Beijing Guoan

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan

12:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Almeria

12:30 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Catania

13:00 | Premier League
  Sunderland - Cardiff

13:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Sevastopol

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye

13:45 | Premiership
  Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian

13:45 | Super League
  Thun - St. Gallen

13:45 | Super League
  Lausanne-Sports - Young Boys Bern

14:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala

14:00 | Superligaen
  Viborg - AGF

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Sochaux - PSG

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Alkmaar

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Twente

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - PSV

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - Groningen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Utrecht

15:00 | Serie A
  Livorno - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Parma

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Udinese

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Mjällby

15:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsø - Hamarkameratene

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Brommapojkarna

15:00 | 1st Division
  Sandefjord - Ranheim IL

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

15:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

15:05 | Premier League
  Liverpool - Chelsea

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Premier League
  Zorya - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:00 | Premiership
  Celtic - Inverness

16:00 | Liga I
  Pandurii - ACS Poli Timisoara

16:00 | Super League
  Basel - GC Zurich

16:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Dinamo Moscow

16:30 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Olimpija Ljubljana

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Atletico Madrid

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Hercules

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Jaen - Tenerife

17:00 | Superettan
  Ljungskile SK - Jönköpings Södra

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - FC Vestsjaelland

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Bastia

17:10 | Premier League
  Crystal Palace - Manchester City

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - AIK

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Bodø/Glimt

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - SK Brann

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - Alta

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Fredrikstad

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Standard Liege

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Mjøndalen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Bærum

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ullensaker/Kisa - Hønefoss

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandnes Ulf - Molde

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Sogndal

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Real Madrid Castilla

18:15 | Superettan
  IFK Värnamo - Östers IF

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Liga I
  CS Concordia Chiajna - Dinamo Bucharest

19:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Viking

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC København

19:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Sevilla

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Zaragoza

19:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - HNK Rijeka

19:15 | League Cup, Final round
  FC Porto - Benfica

20:45 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Genoa

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Murcia - Alcorcon

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Bordeaux

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ

21:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Lanus - CA All Boys

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Boca Juniors - Arsenal

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Atletico MG

  Mon 28. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Olimpo - River Plate

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Tavriya Simferopol

18:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Kuban

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Kalmar

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - America De Mexico

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Puebla - Monarcas

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Halmstad

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF

19:20 | Superettan
  Degerfors IF - IF Sirius FK

19:45 | Challenge League
  FC Vaduz - Servette Geneva

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

20:30 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Caen

20:45 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Juventus

21:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal - Newcastle

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Valladolid

  Tue 29. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - CF Monterrey

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

06:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Grampus Eight

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

09:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki

09:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Yokohama

12:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

19:20 | Superettan
  Ängelholms FF - Assyriska Föreningen

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Bayern München - Real Madrid

  Wed 30. April

00:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Def Sporting - The Strongest

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies

02:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Velez Sarsfield - Nacional Asuncion

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors

15:15 | Superettan
  GIF Sundsvall - Hammarby

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Chelsea - Atletico Madrid

  Thu 1. May

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
24 Apr, 11:00 CET | Verce ..
Peliwo - Eysseric
24 Apr, 11:20 CET | Bucha ..
Haase - Youzhny
24 Apr, 12:20 CET | Verce ..
Reissig - Starace
24 Apr, 12:30 CET | Stutt ..
Radwanska - Vinci
24 Apr, 13:00 CET | Bucha ..
Monfils - Berankis
24 Apr, 13:40 CET | Verce ..
Guez - Edmund
24 Apr, 13:40 CET | Verce ..
Arnaboldi - Ignatik
24 Apr, 13:45 CET | Stutt ..
Pavlyuchenkova - Sharapova
24 Apr, 14:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Illichivec Mariupol - ..
24 Apr, 16:00 CET | Premi ..
Goverla-Uzhgorod - Dnipr ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | Premi ..
Chernomorets Odessa - FC ..
25 Apr, 17:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Kryliya Sovetov Samar ..
25 Apr, 18:00 CET | Liga I
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
First Vienna FC - SV Mat ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Horn - SKN St. Polten
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg