Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

Al Hilal Riyadh - Persepolis FC Highlights Video

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Sat 28. March

11:30 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Western Sydney

12:00 | Spain F6, Singles
  Mertens - Pulgar-Garcia

14:00 | Football League, Group 2
  Lamia - Apollon Kalamarias

15:00 | Serie B
  Bologna - Livorno

15:50 | Miami, USA
  Nishikori - Youzhny

16:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Numancia

16:00 | Miami, USA
  Kanepi - Wozniacki

16:00 | Miami, USA
  Simon - Kukushkin

17:00 | Miami, USA
  Malek - Bouchard

17:15 | Miami, USA
  Smyczek - Tsonga

17:20 | Miami, USA
  Fognini - Sock

17:45 | Challenge League
  Wohlen - Lugano

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Albacete

18:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Lugo

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Santander

18:00 | Serie B
  Vicenza - Carpi FC

18:00 | Miami, USA
  Mladenovic - Petkovic

18:15 | Miami, USA
  Monfils - Krajinovic

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Real Betis

18:35 | Miami, USA
  Gulbis - Monaco

18:35 | Miami, USA
  Williams - Niculescu

18:40 | Miami, USA
  DEL Bonis - Ferrer

19:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Olimpo - Atletico De Rafaela

19:15 | Miami, USA
  Rublev - Isner

19:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Deportes Union La Calera - San Marcos de Arica

19:50 | Miami, USA
  Dimitrov - Pospisil

20:00 | Miami, USA
  Dolgopolov Jr. - Robredo

20:00 | Major League Soccer
  New England - San Jose Earthquakes

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Ituano SP - Portuguesa SP

20:35 | Miami, USA
  Gabashvili - Raonic

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Ponferradina SD

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Orlando City SC

21:20 | Miami, USA
  Pliskova - Badosa Gibert

21:30 | Miami, USA
  Williams - Stosur

22:00 | Miami, USA
  Cuevas - Bellucci

23:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Nacional Asuncion - SOL De America

23:10 | Copa Chile
  Palestino - U. de Concep

  Sun 29. March

00:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York City FC - Kansas City

00:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Los Angeles

00:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - Independiente

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - Lanus

00:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls

01:00 | Miami, USA
  Djokovic - Klizan

01:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Crucero Del Norte - Club Atletico Temperley

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids

03:30 | Miami, USA
  Radwanska - Begu

06:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

06:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Oita Trinita

07:00 | J.League 2
  Kyoto - Kamatamare Sanuki

08:00 | A-League
  Newcastle Jets - Adelaide United FC

09:00 | J.League 2
  Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Gijon

14:00 | Football National League
  FK Tosno - Tom Tomsk

14:00 | Football League, Group 1
  Kallithea - AEK Athens

14:00 | Football National League
  Yaroslavl - Energiya

15:00 | Football National League
  FK Tyumen - FC Sokol Saratov

15:15 | League One
  Fleetwood Town - Preston North End

16:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Brazil - Chile

16:00 | Football National League
  Volgar-Gazprom - St Petersburg

17:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - SD Aucas

17:00 | Football National League
  Anzhi Makhachkala - Luch Energiya

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Girona

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Alcorcon

18:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Mushuc Runa - El Nacional

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Tenerife

19:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Barcelona

20:40 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Cuenca - Independiente Jose Teran

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - Newell's Old Boys

21:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Sao Paulo SP - Atletico Linense SP

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Mallorca

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - San Martin

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nacional de Montevideo - CA Atenas de San Carlos

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union

23:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  CD River Plate Ecuador - Emelec

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Estudiantes

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Union de Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield

23:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Sao Bento SP

  Mon 30. March

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani Asuncion

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - River Plate

20:45 | League Two
  Burton Albion - Stevenage Borough

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 31. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Rubio NU - Cerro Porteño

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Nueva Chicago

02:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Defensa Y Justicia

15:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Russia - Kazakhstan

18:00 | Int. Friendly Games
  Estonia - Iceland

18:08 | Int. Friendly Games
  Switzerland - USA

19:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Sweden - Iran

20:30 | Int. Friendly Games
  Slovakia - Czech Republic

20:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Netherlands - Spain

21:45 | Int. Friendly Games
  Portugal - Cape Verde

  Thu 2. April

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Corinthians SP - Danubio

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Campinense PB - Gremio RS

11:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Shabab AL Arabi - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:30 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Al-Ahli Dubai

  Fri 3. April

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
28 Mar, 11:30 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Western ..
28 Mar, 12:00 CET | Spain ..
Mertens - Pulgar-Garcia
28 Mar, 15:00 CET | Serie B
Bologna FC - AS Livorno
28 Mar, 15:50 CET | Miami ..
Nishikori - Youzhny
28 Mar, 16:00 CET | Segun ..
CD Leganes - Numancia CD
28 Mar, 16:00 CET | Miami ..
Simon - Kukushkin
28 Mar, 16:00 CET | Miami ..
Kanepi - Wozniacki
28 Mar, 17:00 CET | Miami ..
Maria - Bouchard