Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

AS Roma - Parma FC Highlights Video

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Fri 22. August

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 7
  Belmopan Bandits - Isidro Metapan

17:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava - Ventspils

17:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FS Metta/Lu

18:00 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Arsenal Tula

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Lechia Gdansk

18:00 | Virsliga
  Jurmala - Skonto Riga

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Brno

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - SV Horn

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - 1860 Munich

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - USK Anif

19:00 | New Haven, USA
  Rybarikova - Giorgi

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Helsingborgs IF

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Cambuur Leeuwarden

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Nimes

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Stade Laval

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - De Graafschap

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - AC Havre

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Stormvogels Telstar - Achilles '29

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Ajax - FC Volendam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Helmond Sport - TOP Oss

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Almere City FC - FC Twente

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - Tours

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Sochaux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - Innsbruck

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Pro League
  Genk - Gent

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - PSG

21:00 | Winston Salem, USA
  Rosol - LU

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Penafiel

22:30 | Super Cup
  Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Olimpo

  Sat 23. August

00:30 | Winston Salem, USA
  Janowicz - Querrey

01:00 | New Haven, USA
  Stosur - Kvitova

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Racing Avellaneda

02:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  S. Wanderers - Audax Italiano

02:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Monarcas - Tigres

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake

04:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Santos - Toluca

11:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers

11:30 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Urawa Reds

12:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Spartak Moscow

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka

12:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Kawasaki

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Seoul

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Frankfurt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Karlsruher

13:15 | Championship
  Ipswich - Norwich

13:30 | Premiership
  Inverness - Celtic

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Auxerre

15:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Amkar Perm

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Augsburg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Werder Bremen

16:00 | Championship
  Derby - Fulham

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - IFK Norrköping

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Bohemians 1905

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - Gorica

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Marseille

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - FC Slovacko

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Vysocina Jihlava

17:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya

18:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow

18:00 | Pro League
  Standard Liege - Westerlo

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Gornik Leczna

18:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  U. de Chile - Huachipato

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Leverkusen

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Alkmaar

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Barcelona B FC

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Zaragoza

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Mallorca

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Pacos Ferreira - FC Porto

19:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Bilbao

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Excelsior

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Royal Charleroi SC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - FC Metz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Caen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Toulouse

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Bordeaux

20:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Rosario Central

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - NK Krka

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Zavrc

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Viktoria Plzen

20:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Niki Volou

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Dordrecht '90

21:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Valencia

21:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Deportivo

21:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - Istra 1961

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Gijon

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - UE Llagostera

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Arouca

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano

23:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Espanyol

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico MG - Internacional RS

  Sun 24. August

00:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Emelec - El Nacional

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  La Piedad - Guadalajara

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cruz Azul - Jaguares Chiapas

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Union Espanola - U. de Concep

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Chicago Fire

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Chivas USA

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Independiente - Velez Sarsfield

02:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CF Monterrey - Puebla

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - Washington DC

02:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Antofagasta - Municipal Iquique

04:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Real San Luis - America De Mexico

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Vancouver Whitecaps

11:00 | J.League 2
  Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki

11:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Ural

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Seongnam

12:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Jubilo Iwata

12:00 | K-League Classic
  Incheon - Jeju Utd

12:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Vitesse

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Greuther Furth

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - VfR Aalen

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Changchun Yatai

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanxi Zhongjian - Henan Jianye

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Liaoning Hongyun

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Nanchang Bayi

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lens

14:00 | Regionalliga North
  ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC Lahti

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Groningen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Utrecht

14:30 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Red Star Waasland

14:30 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Krasnodar

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Twente

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - IFK Göteborg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Mainz 05

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Rapid Wien

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - PSV

17:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Rennes

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Häcken

17:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - Lokomotiv Moscow

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Elfsborg

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Stuttgart

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  MyPa Myllykoski - FC Lahti

18:00 | Pro League
  Mechelen - Club Brugge

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - Publikum Celje

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Estoril - Rio Ave

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Lech Poznan

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Domzale

18:15 | Super League
  Veria - Skoda Xanthi

18:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - Barcelona

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - Hajduk Split

19:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Real Sociedad

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - CD Alaves

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Real Betis

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CD Lugo

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Unam Pumas - Club Tijuana

19:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - FK Donji Srem Pecini

19:15 | Premier League
  Vitoria BA - Maccabi Tel Aviv

19:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - Banfield

19:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Mordovia Saransk

20:00 | Pro League
  Cercle Brugge - Lokeren

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague

20:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Lanus - Estudiantes

20:30 | Primeira Liga
  Boavista FC - Benfica

20:30 | Super League
  Levadiakos FC - Panathinaikos

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Monaco

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Corinthians SP

21:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - NK Zagreb

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Tenerife

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Getafe

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Santander

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Elche

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Alcorcon

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Defensa Y Justicia - Quilmes

21:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CSD Barnechea - Colo Colo

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  General Diaz - Deportivo Capiata

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders

23:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Villarreal

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Atletico De Rafaela

  Mon 25. August

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Palestino - U. Catolica

00:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  SOL De America - Olimpia Asuncion

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - San Jose Earthquakes

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Godoy Cruz - River Plate

12:00 | J.League 2
  Sapporo - Tochigi SC

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Piast Gliwice

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Gefle

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Örebro SK

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Djurgården

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Cordoba

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Fortuna Sittard - Stormvogels Telstar

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - Ajax

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  TOP Oss - Venlo

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Union Berlin

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Moreirense - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid

  Tue 26. August

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen

21:00 | League Cup
  Milton Keynes Dons - Manchester United

22:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  San Jose Oruro - Huachipato

  Wed 27. August

00:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Emelec - Itagui Ditares

00:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  DVO Anzoategui - Universidad Catolica

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cerro Porteño - CA Rentistas

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Municipal Iquique - Universitario De Sucre

17:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - Skonto Riga

17:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FK Liepaja

20:45 | League Cup
  Bradford City FC - Leeds United

23:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cobresal - General Diaz

23:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Independiente Jose Teran - Trujillanos FC

  Thu 28. August

00:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  River Plate - Defensa Y Justicia

01:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Libertad Asuncion - CA Nacional Potosi

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Palmeiras - Atletico MG

04:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Alianza Lima - Barcelona

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - Washington DC

17:00 | Virsliga
  FC Jurmala - Ventspils

17:00 | Virsliga
  Jurmala - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

18:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Neftchi Baku - Partizan Belgrade

19:00 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Hajduk Split - Dnipro

20:30 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Rapid Wien - HJK Helsinki

20:45 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Villarreal - Lokomotiv Astana

20:45 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Zurich - Spartak Trnava

20:45 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  FC Astra Ploiesti - Lyon

20:45 | UEFA Europa League, Qualification
  Mönchengladbach - FK Sarajevo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
22 Aug, 04:00 CET | CONCA ..
Belmopan Bandits - Isidr ..
22 Aug, 17:00 CET | Virsliga
FK Jelgava - FS METTA/LU
22 Aug, 17:00 CET | Virsliga
Daugavpils Daugava - FK ..
22 Aug, 18:00 CET | Virsliga
FK Daugava Riga - Skonto ..
22 Aug, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - KS L ..
22 Aug, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Austria Lustenau - SV Horn
22 Aug, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - FC Liefering
22 Aug, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Mattersburg - FAC
22 Aug, 17:00 CET | Virsliga
FK Jelgava - FS METTA/LU
22 Aug, 17:00 CET | Virsliga
Daugavpils Daugava - FK ..
22 Aug, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - KS L ..
22 Aug, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Austria Lustenau - SV Horn
22 Aug, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - FC Liefering
22 Aug, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Mattersburg - FAC
22 Aug, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
TSV Hartberg - KSV 1919
22 Aug, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - SV Sandha ..