Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

AS Roma - Parma FC Highlights Video

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Fri 19. September

11:35 | Seoul, South Korea
  Rybarikova - Mchale

14:00 | Metz, France
  Kohlschreiber - Struff

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Zadar

18:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal Tula - Mordovia Saransk

18:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Buchanan - Souza

18:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Zeballos - Dellien

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - Silkeborg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - Innsbruck

18:30 | Metz, France
  Janowicz - Monfils

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SV Kapfenberg

18:50 | Campinas, Brazil
  Pereira - Andreozzi

19:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi

19:00 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Trapani Calcio

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Gefle

19:55 | Metz, France
  Sousa - Mathieu

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - SCO Angers

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Valenciennes

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - NAC Breda

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Almere City FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Dijon

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Arles

20:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Londero - Jarry

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Nancy

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin

20:30 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Evian TGFC

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - SD Eibar

21:30 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Pacos Ferreira

22:00 | Quito, Ecuador
  Escobar - Molteni

  Sat 20. September

00:30 | Campinas, Brazil
  Mina - Becker

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Lanus

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

04:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Monarcas - Unam Pumas

04:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Club Tijuana - Santos

05:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Muguruza Blanco - Wozniacki

05:30 | Seoul, South Korea
  Kirilenko - Pliskova

06:00 | J.League 2
  Montedio Yamagata - Kyoto

06:30 | Tokyo, Japan
  Kerber - Ivanovic

07:00 | Seoul, South Korea
  Lepchenko - Mchale

09:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Pohang

12:00 | J.League 2
  Shonan Bellmare - Mito Hollyhock

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Yokohama

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - FC Tokyo

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kashiwa Reysol

12:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Zenit

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Bochum

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Shandong Luneng

13:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Illichivec Mariupol

13:15 | Championship
  Watford - AFC Bournemouth

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Kangshifu

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Shanxi Zhongjian

14:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - ES Troyes AC

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Nanchang Bayi

14:30 | 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup
  Duzyurtspor - Tepecik Belediye

15:00 | Superliga
  OFK Belgrade - FK Vozdovac

15:00 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - AS Avellino

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Mersin Idmanyurdu - Caykur Rizespor

15:00 | Serie B
  Perugia - Vicenza

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Galatasaray

15:00 | Premier League
  Kuban - Rubin Kazan

15:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava - Jelgava

15:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Cracovia

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hannover

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Häcken

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Birmingham

16:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - NK Zagreb

16:00 | Championship
  Millwall - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Örebro SK

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Maribor

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Madrid

16:00 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Blackpool

16:00 | Championship
  Derby - Cardiff

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Lugo

16:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Vorskla

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Blackburn

16:00 | Championship
  Leeds United - Huddersfield

16:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Akhisar Bld Spor

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Brentford

16:00 | Championship
  Sheffield Wednesday - Reading

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Esbjerg

17:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Petach Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Rennes

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sport Huancayo - Real Garcilaso

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Empoli

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Gijon

18:00 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Terek Grozniy

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Publikum Celje - NK Rudar Velenje

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Granada CF

18:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Genk

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - CD Alaves

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Dortmund

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Dordrecht '90

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Caykur Rizespor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Galatasaray SK

19:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - Hajduk Split

19:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Veria

19:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Comercio - UTC de Cajamarca

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Caen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Ponferradina SD

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Alcorcon

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Nice

20:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Bastia

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana

20:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Juventus

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Heerenveen

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Leon De Huanuco - Juan Aurich

22:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Malaga

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Portland Timbers - Vancouver Whitecaps

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Atletico PR - Internacional RS

  Sun 21. September

00:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Puebla - Real San Luis

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Seattle Sounders

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - San Jose Earthquakes

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - New England

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Washington DC

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Los Angeles - FC Dallas

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Jeju Utd

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Chunnam - Busan

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Almeria

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Mallorca

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Twente

12:30 | Serie A
  Chievo - Parma

13:00 | Virsliga
  Ventspils - FS Metta/Lu

13:15 | Premiership
  FC Dundee - Dundee United

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Harbin Tengyi

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Liaoning Hongyun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Changsha Jinde

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Jiangsu Shuntian

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Montpellier

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - SønderjyskE

14:30 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Cambuur Leeuwarden

15:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - Skonto Riga

15:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Sampdoria

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Halmstad

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Djurgården

15:00 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Elfsborg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Leverkusen

15:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Racing Club Montevideo - Tacuarembo

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Belchatow

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava

16:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Konyaspor

16:00 | Superliga
  FK Radnicki 1923 - Partizan Belgrade

16:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Osijek

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Kalcer Radomlje

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Gorica

16:00 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Zorya

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Groningen

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Real Betis

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Guingamp

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - St Etienne

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Arouca

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Mönchengladbach

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Helsingborgs IF

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Fiorentina

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Moreirense

18:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Napoli

18:00 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - KV Kortrijk

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Santander

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Gil Vicente - Sporting

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Sevilla

19:00 | 1. HNL
  HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb

19:15 | Premier League
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Raanana

20:00 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Mechelen

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Tenerife

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Hellas Verona

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Inter Milan

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Numancia

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CA Atenas de San Carlos - Nacional de Montevideo

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Sao Paulo SP

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Chivas USA

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Boavista FC

  Mon 22. September

15:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Krasnodar

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Dinamo Moscow

18:30 | Super League
  Panetolikos - PAOK Thessaloniki

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - AaB

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - IFK Norrköping

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Clermont Foot

20:45 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Valencia

20:45 | Championship
  Wigan - Ipswich

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Academica - Estoril

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo

  Tue 23. September

06:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita

07:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka

07:30 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Urawa Reds

08:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

09:00 | J.League 2
  Mito Hollyhock - Jubilo Iwata

11:00 | J.League 2
  Kyoto - Shonan Bellmare

12:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - VfR Aalen

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - Erzgebirge Aue

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - 1860 Munich

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Marseille

19:45 | Super League
  Basel - FC Vaduz

19:45 | Super League
  Thun - Luzern

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Elche

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Paderborn

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Schalke 04

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Mainz 05

20:45 | Serie A
  Empoli - AC Milan

20:45 | League Cup
  Liverpool - Middlesbrough

20:45 | League Cup
  Swansea - Everton

20:55 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Auxerre

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Stade Laval

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - US Creteil

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - Tours

20:55 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Chamois Niort FC

20:55 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Brest

20:55 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Chateauroux

20:55 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - AC Havre

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Toulouse

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Deportivo

  Wed 24. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cesar Vallejo - Universitario De Sucre

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
  Kansas City - Real Esteli

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Cerro Porteño - Independiente Jose Teran

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - Alpha United

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Union Berlin

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Nuremberg

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Karlsruher

17:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Frankfurt

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Malmö FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Gefle

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - FC Metz

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Falkenbergs FF

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Lens

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - IFK Göteborg

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Monaco

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Lorient

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Nantes

19:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Lille

19:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Hamburger SV

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - FC Köln

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Atletico Madrid

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Villarreal

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Bilbao

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Augsburg

20:15 | League Cup
  Celtic - Heart of Midlothian

20:30 | Super League
  FC Sion - Young Boys Bern

20:45 | Serie A
  Parma - Roma

20:45 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Genoa

20:45 | League Cup
  Tottenham - Nottingham Forest

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Atalanta

20:45 | Serie A
  Juventus - Cesena

20:45 | Serie A
  Napoli - Palermo

20:45 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Sassuolo

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Torino

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - PSG

22:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Levante

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - FC Barcelona

  Thu 25. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Caracas FC - Deportivo Capiata

20:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Getafe

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Düsseldorf

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Udinese

21:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Bordeaux

22:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Cordoba

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Racing Avellaneda


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
19 Sep, 11:35 CET | Seoul ..
Rybarikova - McHale
19 Sep, 14:00 CET | Metz, ..
Kohlschreiber - Struff
19 Sep, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - N ..
19 Sep, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
WKS Slask Wroclaw - Koro ..
19 Sep, 18:00 CET | Quito ..
Buchanan - Souza
19 Sep, 18:00 CET | Quito ..
Zeballos - Dellien
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
FAC - FC Liefering
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SKN St. Polten - KSV 1919
19 Sep, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - N ..
19 Sep, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
WKS Slask Wroclaw - Koro ..
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
FAC - FC Liefering
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Austria Lustenau - Wacke ..
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. ..