Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

Atalanta Bergamasca - AS Roma Highlights Video

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Tue 21. April

07:05 | Shenzhen, Singles W-C25-CHN-05A
  LU - Kumkhum

10:30 | Vercelli, Italy
  Couacaud - De Greef

10:30 | Vercelli, Italy
  Marcora - Molchanov

11:00 | Bucharest, Romania
  Baghdatis - Darcis

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Western Sydney - Kashima Antlers

11:50 | Vercelli, Italy
  Quinzi - Sijsling

11:50 | Vercelli, Italy
  Cecchinato - Balleret

12:00 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Zahlavova Strycova - Muguruza Blanco

12:20 | Bucharest, Romania
  Bolelli - Golubev

12:20 | Bucharest, Romania
  Garcia-Lopez - Giustino

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group H
  Seoul - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Urawa Reds - Suwon

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  PFK Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Hilal

13:20 | Vercelli, Italy
  Cervantes-Huegun - Napolitano

13:20 | Vercelli, Italy
  Giacalone - Basic

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar

13:30 | Barcelona, Spain
  Rublev - Verdasco

13:40 | Bucharest, Romania
  Tipsarevic - Fabbiano

13:40 | Bucharest, Romania
  Schwartzman - Vesely

14:00 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Suarez Navarro - Rodina

14:40 | Vercelli, Italy
  Lamasine - Brown

14:50 | Barcelona, Spain
  Nishikori - Gabashvili

15:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Jarry - Hernandez-Fernandez

15:15 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Bondarenko - Safarova

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Nasaf Qarshi

15:45 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Martic - Melnikova

16:00 | Vercelli, Italy
  Volandri - Marti

16:10 | Barcelona, Spain
  Lorenzi - Almagro

17:00 | Slovenia Cup
  Publikum Celje - Maribor

17:00 | Savannah, USA
  Millot - Tiafoe

17:00 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Brianti - Brengle

17:40 | Santos, Brazil
  Zormann DA Silva - De Paula

17:40 | Santos, Brazil
  Alund - Rola

18:00 | NM Cup
  Lokomotiv Oslo - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Sadd - Foolad Khuzestan FC

18:20 | Savannah, USA
  Elias - Devvarman

18:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - AIK

18:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Garcia - Ivanovic

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SKNV St. Pölten

19:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Menendez-Maceiras - Propoggia

19:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Arevalo-Gonzalez - Klec

19:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Luz - Andreozzi

19:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Monteiro - Musialek

19:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Al-Ahli Dubai

19:40 | Savannah, USA
  Ginepri - Nishioka

19:40 | Savannah, USA
  Bagnis - Broady

19:50 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Mattek-Sands - Makarova

22:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Kudla - Boutillier

22:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  EL Mihdawy - Gomez

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - Atletico De Rafaela

23:30 | Santos, Brazil
  Gonzalez - Dutra DA Silva

  Wed 22. April

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Universitario De Sucre

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Huracan

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz

03:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Londero - Harrison

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Libertad Asuncion

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Estudiantes

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - Jeonbuk

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Provincial Electricitiy FC

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - B. Binh Duong

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Changsha Jinde - Gamba Osaka

16:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Al-Nasr

16:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - Pakhtakor

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Lekhwiya SC - Piroozi Perspolis

19:40 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - AL Ain

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Independiente Jose Teran

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - The Strongest

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Emelec - U. de Chile

  Thu 23. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Atletico MG - Colo Colo

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Santa Fe - Atlas

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - Vaasa PS

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - Seinäjoen JK

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC KooTeePee

  Fri 24. April

11:40 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets

12:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Kuban

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Banik Ostrava

18:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Ural

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Vitesse

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Almere City FC - FC Volendam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - De Graafschap

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Schalke 04

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Bilbao

  Sat 25. April

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - New York City FC

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas

09:00 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Perth Glory

11:30 | A-League
  Adelaide United FC - Melbourne Heart

12:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Terek Grozniy

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Greuther Furth

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1860 Munich

13:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Zorya

13:15 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford

15:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - CSKA Moscow

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Augsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Leverkusen

16:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Ried

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Volyn Lutsk

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Dukla Prague

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Elche

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hertha Berlin

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Willem II

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SV Grödig

19:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht

20:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Levante

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - PSV

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Villarreal

  Sun 26. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Real Salt Lake

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Kansas City

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Washington DC

07:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

09:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Deportivo

12:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Feyenoord

15:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Dinamo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - Djurgården

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Werder Bremen

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - FK Austria Vienna

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Alkmaar

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - SD Eibar

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Häcken

17:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Brno

18:30 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles

  Mon 27. April

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

20:45 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Granada CF


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
21 Apr, 07:05 CET | Shenz ..
LU - Kumkhum
21 Apr, 10:30 CET | Verce ..
Marcora - Molchanov
21 Apr, 10:30 CET | Verce ..
Couacaud - De Greef
21 Apr, 11:00 CET | Bucha ..
Baghdatis - Darcis
21 Apr, 11:30 CET | AFC C ..
Western Sydney - Kashima ..
21 Apr, 11:50 CET | Verce ..
Quinzi - Sijsling
21 Apr, 11:50 CET | Verce ..
Cecchinato - Balleret
21 Apr, 12:00 CET | Stutt ..
Strycova - Muguruza
21 Apr, 11:30 CET | AFC C ..
Western Sydney - Kashima ..
21 Apr, 18:00 CET | AFC C ..
Sadd SC - Foolad Khuzest ..
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Mattersburg - SV Horn
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - SKN St. Polten
21 Apr, 23:00 CET | Prime ..
Colon de Santa Fe - Atle ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - SV Sand ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - 1 FC Kaiser ..