Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

CA Tigre - Atletico Lanus Highlights Video

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Tue 21. April

13:10 | Vercelli, Italy
  Cervantes-Huegun - Napolitano

13:30 | Barcelona, Spain
  Rublev - Verdasco

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group G
  Beijing Guoan - Brisbane Roar

13:35 | Bucharest, Romania
  Bolelli - Golubev

14:00 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Suarez Navarro - Rodina

14:50 | Bucharest, Romania
  Tipsarevic - Fabbiano

15:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Jarry - Hernandez-Fernandez

15:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Pereira - Buchanan

15:15 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Bondarenko - Safarova

15:20 | Barcelona, Spain
  Nishikori - Gabashvili

15:20 | Bucharest, Romania
  Schwartzman - Vesely

15:20 | Vercelli, Italy
  Lamasine - Brown

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Nasaf Qarshi

15:45 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Martic - Melnikova

16:00 | Vercelli, Italy
  Volandri - Marti

16:10 | Barcelona, Spain
  Lorenzi - Almagro

16:20 | Santos, Brazil
  Hocevar - Dellien

16:20 | Santos, Brazil
  Clezar - Sakamoto

17:00 | Slovenia Cup
  Publikum Celje - Maribor

17:00 | Savannah, USA
  Millot - Tiafoe

17:00 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Brianti - Brengle

17:00 | Savannah, USA
  Paul - Bemelmans

17:40 | Santos, Brazil
  Zormann DA Silva - De Paula

17:40 | Santos, Brazil
  Alund - Rola

18:00 | AFC Champions League, Group C
  Al-Sadd - Foolad Khuzestan FC

18:00 | NM Cup
  Lokomotiv Oslo - Vålerenga IF

18:20 | Savannah, USA
  Elias - Devvarman

18:20 | Savannah, USA
  Peralta - Novikov

18:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - AIK

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Garcia - Ivanovic

19:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Luz - Andreozzi

19:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Menendez-Maceiras - Propoggia

19:00 | Santos, Brazil
  Monteiro - Musialek

19:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Arevalo-Gonzalez - Klec

19:30 | AFC Champions League, Group D
  AL Ahli Jeddah - Al-Ahli Dubai

19:40 | Savannah, USA
  Bagnis - Broady

19:40 | Savannah, USA
  Ginepri - Nishioka

19:50 | Stuttgart, Germany
  Mattek-Sands - Makarova

20:20 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Ramirez - Garza

20:20 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Patino - King

21:00 | Savannah, USA
  Duran - Sandgren

22:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  EL Mihdawy - Gomez

22:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Kudla - Boutillier

23:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Colon - Atletico De Rafaela

23:30 | Savannah, USA
  Smyczek - Kozlov

23:30 | Santos, Brazil
  Gonzalez - Dutra DA Silva

  Wed 22. April

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Universitario De Sucre

01:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Huracan

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz

03:00 | Guadalajara, Mexico
  Londero - Harrison

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Nac. Medellin - Libertad Asuncion

03:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Estudiantes

12:00 | J. League Cup, Group A
  FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - Jeonbuk

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Provincial Electricitiy FC

13:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - B. Binh Duong

13:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Changsha Jinde - Gamba Osaka

16:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Al-Nasr

16:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - Pakhtakor

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Lekhwiya SC - Piroozi Perspolis

19:40 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - AL Ain

20:45 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Cosenza - Como

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Emelec - Independiente Jose Teran

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - The Strongest

22:30 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Emelec - U. de Chile

23:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Liga de Loja

  Thu 23. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Atletico MG - Colo Colo

00:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Santa Fe - Atlas

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Salgueiro PE - Flamengo RJ

03:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  Sao Paulo SP - Corinthians SP

03:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  America De Mexico - Montreal Impact

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - IFK Mariehamn

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - Seinäjoen JK

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - Vaasa PS

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Ilves - FC KooTeePee

  Fri 24. April

11:40 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets

12:00 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Kuban

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Banik Ostrava

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Zagreb

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Cracovia

18:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Ural

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 98

19:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Vålerenga IF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Malmö FF

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Almere City FC - FC Volendam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - US Creteil

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - AC Ajaccio

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Valenciennes

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Achilles '29 - De Graafschap

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - AC Havre

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Vitesse

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Auxerre

20:30 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Genk - Mechelen

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Schalke 04

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Legia Warszawa

20:45 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Bilbao

  Sat 25. April

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - New York City FC

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas

07:00 | J.League
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Vegalta Sendai

07:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse

08:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Shonan Bellmare

09:00 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Perth Glory

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Ulsan Hyundai - Busan

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Nanchang Bayi

10:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Grampus Eight

11:30 | A-League
  Adelaide United FC - Melbourne Heart

12:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - Terek Grozniy

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Ventforet Kofu

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Greuther Furth

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1860 Munich

13:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Zorya

13:15 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Watford

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Hangzhou Lvcheng

15:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - CSKA Moscow

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Augsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Leverkusen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Mjøndalen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Hoffenheim

16:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Ried

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Volyn Lutsk

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - Åtvidaberg FF

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Middlesbrough

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Slavia Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Elche

18:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Jagiellonia Bialystok

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Royal Charleroi SC - Standard Liege

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Willem II

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hertha Berlin

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - FC Chernomorets Odessa

19:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - Heracles Almelo

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Utrecht

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Zulte Waregem

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lokeren - RRC Peruwelz

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Westerlo - KV Oostende

20:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Levante

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - PSV

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Villarreal

  Sun 26. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Real Salt Lake

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Kansas City

04:30 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Washington DC

06:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis

07:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

09:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

09:00 | J.League 2
  JEF United - Jubilo Iwata

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Suwon - Daejeon

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Henan Jianye

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Changsha Jinde

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Deportivo

12:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Dordrecht '90 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

13:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - St. Pauli

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan

14:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Jiangsu Shuntian

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Feyenoord

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  GIF Sundsvall - Djurgården

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Elfsborg

15:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Dinamo Moscow

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Tromsø

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Leczna

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Werder Bremen

15:55 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - Al-Ahli Dubai

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - FK Austria Vienna

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Alkmaar

17:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - SD Eibar

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - Häcken

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Wolfsburg

17:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Brno

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Lillestrøm - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Sandefjord

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Club Brugge

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Molde

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Bodø/Glimt

18:30 | Premier League
  Shakhtar - Dynamo Kiev

18:30 | Super League
  Panionios - Olympiacos

19:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - FC København

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano

20:00 | Pro League, Relegation Round
  Lierse - Cercle Brugge

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Los Angeles

  Mon 27. April

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Toronto FC

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Portland Timbers

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Sharjah FC - Al Jazeera

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Ain

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Nasr SC Dubai

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Gefle

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Bolton

20:45 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Granada CF


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
21 Apr, 13:10 CET | Verce ..
Cervantes Huegun - Napol ..
21 Apr, 13:30 CET | AFC C ..
Beijing Guoan FC - Brisb ..
21 Apr, 13:30 CET | Barce ..
Rublev - Verdasco
21 Apr, 13:35 CET | Bucha ..
Bolelli - Golubev
21 Apr, 14:00 CET | Stutt ..
Suarez Navarro - Rodina
21 Apr, 14:50 CET | Bucha ..
Tipsarevic - Fabbiano
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Santo ..
Jarry - Hernandez-Fernan ..
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Santo ..
Pereira - Buchanan
21 Apr, 13:30 CET | AFC C ..
Beijing Guoan FC - Brisb ..
21 Apr, 15:30 CET | AFC C ..
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC - ..
21 Apr, 17:00 CET | Slove ..
NK Celje - NK Maribor
21 Apr, 18:00 CET | AFC C ..
Sadd SC - Foolad Khuzest ..
21 Apr, 18:00 CET | NM Cup
Lokomotiv Oslo - Valeren ..
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - TSV Hartberg
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Mattersburg - SV Horn
21 Apr, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - SKN St. Polten