Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

Club Sport Emelec - Atletico Lanus Highlights Video

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Thu 28. May

06:30 | Xuzhou, Singles W-C50-CHN-09A
  Lertcheewakarn - Cao

20:00 | Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs
  Roda JC Kerkrade - NAC Breda

20:00 | Copa Argentina
  Colon - Club Atletico Acassuso

20:30 | Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion
  Hamburger SV - Karlsruher

20:45 | Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs
  Heerenveen - Vitesse

20:45 | Premiership, Relegation/Promotion
  Rangers - Motherwell

  Fri 29. May

02:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Racing Avellaneda - Guarani Asuncion

12:00 | Vicenza, Italy
  Fratangelo - Pella

12:00 | Vicenza, Italy
  Bagnis - De Bakker

17:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - Jelgava

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - Kuopio PS

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - Vaasa PS

17:30 | Vicenza, Italy
  Cachin - Millman

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Cracovia

18:00 | Premier League
  Zorya - Vorskla

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Häcken

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Aalesund

19:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - LASK Linz

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - TSV Hartberg

19:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - Mattersburg

19:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SV Horn

19:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SC Lustenau

20:30 | 2nd Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion
  Holstein Kiel - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Super League
  Luzern - FC Sion

20:30 | Super League
  Aarau - Thun

20:30 | Super League
  Basel - St. Gallen

20:30 | Super League
  Young Boys Bern - FC Vaduz

20:30 | Super League
  FC Zurich - GC Zurich

20:45 | League Cup, Final round
  Maritimo Funchal - Benfica

  Sat 30. May

06:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Daejeon

07:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Montedio Yamagata

09:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai

12:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Hiroshima

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

12:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Urawa Reds

12:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Gamba Osaka

12:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Krasnodar

12:30 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - CSKA Moscow

12:30 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan

12:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Amkar Perm

12:30 | Premier League
  Kuban - Arsenal Tula

12:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Ural

12:30 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Mordovia Saransk

12:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Jiangsu Shuntian

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Hangzhou Lvcheng - Changchun Yatai

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Fujian Junhao

15:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - FK Liepaja

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Start

16:00 | Scottish Cup
  Falkirk FC - Inverness

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - Halmstad

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Kalmar

16:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall

16:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Zavrc

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Koper

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Marila Pribram

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - Vysocina Jihlava

17:15 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Hradec Kralove

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - FC Slovacko

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Jablonec

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prague

17:15 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Bohemians 1905

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Sandefjord

18:30 | FA Cup
  Arsenal - Aston Villa

18:30 | Serie B, Relegation Playoffs
  Virtus Entella - Modena

19:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

20:00 | DFB Pokal
  Dortmund - Wolfsburg

21:00 | Coupe de France
  Auxerre - PSG

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - San Jose Earthquakes

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Coritiba PR - Avai SC

  Sun 31. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York City FC - Houston Dynamo

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Philadelphia Union

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - Columbus Crew

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Montreal Impact

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Seongnam - Jeonbuk

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Liaoning Hongyun

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Shandong Luneng

14:00 | Virsliga
  FB Gulbene 2005 - Ventspils

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Helsingborgs IF

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Lillestrøm

16:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Admira Wacker

16:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SCR Altach

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Ried

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Åtvidaberg FF

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - CE Sabadell

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Stabæk

18:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - CD Mirandes

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Vålerenga IF

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Mjøndalen

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Las Palmas

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Numancia

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Recreativo Huelva

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Valladolid

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Albacete

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Real Betis

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - CD Leganes

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - Ponferradina SD

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Girona

18:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Sporting - Sporting Braga

19:30 | Super League Playoffs
  Panathinaikos - PAOK Thessaloniki

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Tromsø

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Palmeiras

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - New York Red Bulls

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Fluminense RJ


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
28 May, 06:30 CET | Xuzho ..
Lertcheewakarn - Cao
28 May, 20:00 CET | Copa ..
Colon de Santa Fe - Club ..
28 May, 20:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - Karlsruhe ..
29 May, 02:00 CET | Copa ..
Racing Club - Club Guarani
29 May, 12:00 CET | Vicen ..
Bagnis - De Bakker
29 May, 12:00 CET | Vicen ..
Fratangelo - Pella
29 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
HJK Helsinki - Kuopio PS
29 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
Rovaniemi Palloseura - V ..
28 May, 20:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - Karlsruhe ..
28 May, 20:45 CET | Premi ..
Rangers FC - Motherwell FC
29 May, 02:00 CET | Copa ..
Racing Club - Club Guarani