Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

Club Sport Emelec - Atletico Lanus Highlights Video

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Tue 2. September

03:50 | US Open, New York, USA
  Nishikori - Raonic

05:35 | Shanghai, China
  Bai - Zhong

05:45 | Shanghai, China
  Duckworth - Ymer

18:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

19:15 | US Open, New York, USA
  Cilic - Simon

19:15 | US Open, New York, USA
  Dimitrov - Monfils

20:45 | US Open, New York, USA
  Berdych - Thiem

  Wed 3. September

01:00 | US Open, New York, USA
  Bautista-Agut - Federer

02:30 | US Open, New York, USA
  Wozniacki - Errani

12:00 | J. League Cup, Playoffs
  Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki

12:00 | J. League Cup, Playoffs
  Hiroshima - Urawa Reds

  Thu 4. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Godoy Cruz - River Plate

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Vitoria BA - Sport Recife PE

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Goias GO - Fluminense RJ

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Santos SP - Gremio RS

17:00 | U19 Int. Friendly Games
  Israel - Belgium

  Fri 5. September

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Atletico MG - Palmeiras

01:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Sao Paulo SP - Criciuma SC

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Rosario Central - Boca Juniors

03:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Bahia BA - Internacional RS

20:45 | League One
  Coventry - Gillingham

  Sat 6. September

13:15 | League Two
  Luton - Plymouth Argyle

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Gijon

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - CD Alaves

19:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Numancia

  Sun 7. September

11:00 | J. League Cup, Playoffs
  Urawa Reds - Hiroshima

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Real Betis

13:15 | League Two
  Burton Albion - Portsmouth

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Alcorcon

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Santander

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Zaragoza

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Mallorca

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - CD Lugo


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Sep, 03:50 CET | US Op ..
Nishikori - Raonic
2 Sep, 05:35 CET | Shang ..
Bai - Zhong
2 Sep, 05:45 CET | Shang ..
Duckworth - Ymer
2 Sep, 19:15 CET | US Op ..
Cilic - Simon
2 Sep, 19:15 CET | US Op ..
Dimitrov - Monfils
2 Sep, 20:45 CET | US Op ..
Berdych - Thiem
3 Sep, 01:00 CET | US Op ..
Bautista-Agut - Federer
3 Sep, 02:30 CET | US Op ..
Wozniacki - Errani