Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

Evian TG FC - Olympique Marseille Highlights Video

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Sat 28. February

03:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Sharapova - Garcia

11:30 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Karlsruher

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - VfR Aalen

14:00 | 3rd Liga
  FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Sochaux

14:30 | Superliga
  FK Novi Pazar - Cukaricki

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Eskisehirspor

15:00 | Cherbourg, France
  Authom - Gombos

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Domzale

15:00 | Serie B
  Catania - Frosinone

15:00 | Serie B
  Pro Vercelli - Carpi FC

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Wisla Krakow

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Piast Gliwice

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Schalke 04

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Freiburg

15:30 | Beinasco, Singles W-C25-ITA-01A
  Krejcikova - Kucova

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Mainz 05

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Tel Aviv

16:00 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC

16:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Lyon

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - CD Lugo

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - Gorica

16:00 | Dubai, UAE
  Djokovic - Federer

16:00 | Doha, Qatar
  Safarova - Azarenka

16:00 | Championship
  Fulham - Derby

17:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - FK Radnicki Nis

17:00 | Cherbourg, France
  Paire - Couacaud

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC Nordsjælland

17:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Aarau

18:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Levante

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Lokeren

18:00 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Monaco - Almagro

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Estoril

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - CD Alaves

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Gijon

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Mallorca

18:20 | Premier League
  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin FC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - FK Austria Vienna

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hamburger SV

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - FC Zwolle

18:30 | Premier League
  Hapoel Petach Tikva - Beitar Jerusalem

19:45 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Nadal - Berlocq

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Willem II

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - NAC Breda

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Genk

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - FC Vaduz

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Evian TGFC

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - St Etienne

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Rennes

20:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Deportivo

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Heracles Almelo

21:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - AC Milan

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Tigre - Olimpo

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Crucero Del Norte - Rosario Central

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  CD River Plate Ecuador - Mushuc Runa

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Getafe

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Palmeiras - Capivariano SP

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Union de Santa Fe - Lanus

23:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. Catolica - Cobresal

  Sun 1. March

00:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Quilmes - Independiente

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  San Lorenzo - San Martin

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Tigres - Unam Pumas

04:00 | Acapulco, Mexico
  Nishikori - Ferrer

07:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix

12:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Buyuksehyr

12:00 | Super Lig
  Gaziantepspor - Kasimpasa

12:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Real Sociedad

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Freamunde - Sporting Lisbon B

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Heerenveen

12:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Hellas Verona

13:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Tenerife

13:00 | Premiership
  Celtic - Aberdeen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Düsseldorf

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Union Berlin

13:45 | Super League
  Thun - Young Boys Bern

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - GC Zurich

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Guingamp

14:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - Silkeborg

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Den Haag

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Feyenoord

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - RRC Peruwelz

15:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - NK Zavrc

15:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

15:05 | Championship
  Norwich - Ipswich

15:15 | Serie A
  Cesena - Udinese

15:15 | Serie A
  Palermo - Empoli

15:15 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Lazio

15:15 | Serie A
  Genoa - Parma

15:15 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Sampdoria

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Paderborn

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce

16:00 | Super League
  FC Sion - Luzern

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Santander

16:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - Volyn Lutsk

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Ponferradina SD

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Publikum Celje

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SV Grödig

16:45 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Ajax

17:00 | League Cup
  Chelsea - Tottenham

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Nice

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Numancia

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC København

17:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Bilbao

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Wolfsburg

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Balikesirspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

18:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Quito

18:15 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Fiorentina

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Real Betis

18:30 | Premier League
  Dynamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Cruz Azul

19:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - UE Llagostera

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Atletico Madrid

20:00 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Gent

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Mogi Mirim SP

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Sporting

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - PSG

21:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Napoli

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Alcorcon

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Villarreal

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nublense - Colo Colo

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Atletico De Rafaela

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Atletico Linense SP

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Defensa Y Justicia

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Club Atletico Temperley

  Mon 2. March

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - River Plate

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Leczna

18:45 | Premier League
  Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - AaB

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - SCO Angers

20:45 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Elche

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira

21:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Juventus

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 3. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Chile - Audax Italiano

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield

08:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - Jeonbuk

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - B. Binh Duong

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Gamba Osaka

14:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Piroozi Perspolis

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Manisaspor

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - AL Ain

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan

18:20 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - Pakhtakor

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - FK Austria Vienna

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Universitario De Sucre

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Libertad Asuncion

  Wed 4. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Huracan

14:00 | Puchar Polski
  Blekitni Stargard S. - Cracovia

17:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Genclerbirligi

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting

  Fri 6. March

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
28 Feb, 03:00 CET | Acapu ..
Sharapova - Garcia
28 Feb, 11:30 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Brisban ..
28 Feb, 12:30 CET | Super ..
Genclerbirligi - Sivasspor
28 Feb, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - Karlsru ..
28 Feb, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - VfR Aalen
28 Feb, 14:00 CET | Ligue 2
Stade Brest - FC Sochaux
28 Feb, 14:00 CET | 3rd Liga
FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB St ..
28 Feb, 14:30 CET | Super ..
FK Novi Pazar - FK Cukar ..
28 Feb, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - Karlsru ..
28 Feb, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - VfR Aalen
28 Feb, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - Wolfsberger ..
28 Feb, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SK Stu ..
28 Feb, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - Admira W ..
28 Feb, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - FK ..
1 Mar, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirg ..
1 Mar, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - Fortun ..