Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

FC Girondins Bordeaux - AC Ajaccio Highlights Video

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Wed 6. May

09:20 | Karshi, Uzbekistan
  Donskoy - Becker

11:00 | Aix en Provence, France
  Przysiezny - Zverev

11:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Garcia - Sharapova

12:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo

12:15 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Gamba Osaka - Seongnam

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  B. Binh Duong - Kashiwa Reysol

12:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Jeonbuk - Shandong Luneng

12:30 | Aix en Provence, France
  Hamou - Jaziri

12:40 | Madrid, Spain
  Williams - Azarenka

13:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Ferrer - Ramos-Vinolas

13:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Verdasco - Cilic

13:00 | Aix en Provence, France
  Mayer - Rochette

13:00 | Rome, Italy
  Delic - Brown

13:00 | Rome, Italy
  Ymer - Pavlasek

14:20 | Rome, Italy
  Martin - Starace

14:20 | Madrid, Spain
  Dimitrov - Fognini

14:20 | Aix en Provence, France
  Marti - Eysseric

14:20 | Rome, Italy
  Edmund - Berrettini

15:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Wozniacki - Radwanska

15:15 | Madrid, Spain
  Nadal - Johnson

15:40 | Rome, Italy
  Fabbiano - Daniel

15:40 | Rome, Italy
  Cecchinato - Rublev

15:40 | Madrid, Spain
  Mayer - Lopez

16:15 | Madrid, Spain
  Suarez Navarro - Ivanovic

16:35 | Madrid, Spain
  Federer - Kyrgios

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Domzale

17:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - Publikum Celje

17:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Monfils - Granollers

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Pakhtakor - Al-Shabab

17:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  AL Ain - Naftoon Tehran

17:30 | Madrid, Spain
  Bautista-Agut - Querrey

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - Gorica

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - NK Zavrc

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Olimpija Ljubljana

18:05 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Piroozi Perspolis - FC Bunyodkor

18:05 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  Al-Nasr - Lekhwiya SC

18:20 | Madrid, Spain
  Goffin - Nishikori

19:00 | Cali, Colombia
  Hernandez-Fernandez - King

19:00 | Cali, Colombia
  Rola - Zampieri

20:00 | Madrid, Spain
  Kuznetsova - Stosur

20:15 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Leon De Huanuco - FBC Melgar

20:20 | Cali, Colombia
  Lapentti - Londero

21:30 | Madrid, Spain
  Kohlschreiber - Murray

21:40 | Cali, Colombia
  Cunha - Jarry

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Sport Huancayo - Cienciano

  Thu 7. May

00:30 | Copa do Brasil
  Atletico PR - Tupi MG

00:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Guarani Asuncion - Corinthians SP

00:45 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Juan Aurich - CC Deportivo Municipal

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Metropolitano Maringa - Santos SP

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Sao Paulo SP - Cruzeiro MG

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Atletico MG - Internacional RS

03:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  San Martin - Alianza Lima

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles

20:45 | League One, Playoffs
  Chesterfield - Preston North End

20:45 | League One, Playoffs
  Sheffield United - Swindon

23:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Montevideo Wanderers - Racing Avellaneda

  Fri 8. May

02:00 | Copa Libertadores
  River Plate - Boca Juniors

04:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Emelec - Nac. Medellin

11:30 | A-League Playoffs
  Melbourne Victory - Melbourne Heart

15:30 | Premier League
  Ural - FC Ufa

16:05 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Ahli Al-Fujirah

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - HJK Helsinki

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  Vaasa PS - Ilves

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Lahti - Seinäjoen JK

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  IFK Mariehamn - FC KooTeePee

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FF Jaro - RoPS Rovaniemi

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  FC Hifk - FC Inter Turku

18:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - RNK Split

18:00 | Premier League
  Rubin Kazan - Kuban

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzow

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - VfR Aalen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - 1860 Munich

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SV Horn

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SC Lustenau

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ittihad Kalba - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Konyaspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Kasimpasa

19:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Kalmar - IFK Göteborg

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Stade Laval

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Tours

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - De Graafschap

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Auxerre

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - FC Volendam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - Brest

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - Nancy

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Brno

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Royal Charleroi SC

20:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - Mattersburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw

20:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Guingamp

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Freiburg

20:45 | Championship, Playoffs
  Brentford - Middlesbrough

20:45 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Espanyol

20:45 | Premiership
  Motherwell - Kilmarnock

  Sat 9. May

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Orlando City SC - New England

04:00 | Major League Soccer
  Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Santos - Puebla

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Tianjin Kangshifu

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Akhisar Bld Spor

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Erzgebirge Aue

13:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Shakhtar

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - St. Pauli

13:15 | Championship, Playoffs
  Ipswich - Norwich

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Fujian Junhao - Chongqing Lifan

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua

14:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Gazelec Ajaccio

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Banik Ostrava

15:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Kardemir Karabük

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Mjøndalen - Tromsø

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Augsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Hertha Berlin

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Leverkusen

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - Girona

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk

16:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Dukla Prague

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - FK Teplice

16:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Slavia Prague

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Cordoba

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Lyon

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Lillestrøm

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Red Star Waasland - Mechelen

18:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Zulte Waregem - Genk

18:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Gefle

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - Gijon

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - Valladolid

18:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Buyuksehyr

18:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Fenerbahce

18:00 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk

18:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Mainz 05

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Hajduk Split - Osijek

19:15 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Viktoria Plzen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Lorient

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Stabæk

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lille

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Valencia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Nantes

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  RRC Peruwelz - Westerlo

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lokeren - KV Oostende

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Las Palmas

20:30 | Ekstraklasa, Championship Round
  Wisla Krakow - Gornik Zabrze

20:45 | League Two, Playoffs
  Plymouth Argyle - Wycombe Wanderers

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Deportivo

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers

22:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  CC Deportivo Municipal - San Martin

23:30 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Palmeiras - Atletico MG

  Sun 10. May

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Universidad De Guadalajara

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Pachuca

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Philadelphia Union

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Kansas City

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Seattle Sounders

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - Unam Pumas

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Los Angeles

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Atlas - America De Mexico

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Beijing Guoan

12:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Atletico Madrid

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - Real Betis

12:30 | Premier League
  Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Illichivec Mariupol

13:15 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - Slovan Liberec

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - Greuther Furth

13:45 | Super League
  Luzern - Thun

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Montpellier

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - NAC Breda

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Vitesse

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Excelsior

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Den Haag

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Heerenveen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Club Brugge

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Heracles Almelo

15:00 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor

15:00 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Halmstad

15:30 | Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Sandefjord - Aalesund

15:30 | Premiership
  Aberdeen - Celtic

16:00 | Segunda Division
  UE Llagostera - Numancia

16:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Basel

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Rapid Wien

17:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - Nice

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Elche

17:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - FK Rostov

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - Örebro SK

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Schalke 04

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - IFK Norrköping

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Standard Liege - KV Kortrijk

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - CD Mirandes

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Strømsgodset

18:00 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - PAS Giannina

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Odd Grenland

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - Albacete

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Tigres

19:00 | 1. HNL
  HNK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

19:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Malaga

19:00 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav

19:35 | League Two, Playoffs
  Stevenage Borough - Southend United

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Start

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Sevilla

21:00 | Brasileiro Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Corinthians SP

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Monaco

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Alaves - Ponferradina SD

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Toronto FC - Houston Dynamo

  Mon 11. May

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - Monarcas

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - New York City FC

12:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Spartak Moscow

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Volyn Lutsk

15:00 | Premier League
  Mordovia Saransk - Arsenal Tula

17:30 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Amkar Perm

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Djurgården

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Malmö FF

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - SV Darmstadt 98

20:45 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Getafe


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
6 May, 09:20 CET | Karsh ..
Donskoy - Becker
6 May, 11:00 CET | Aix e ..
Przysiezny - Zverev
6 May, 11:00 CET | Madri ..
Garcia - Sharapova
6 May, 12:00 CET | J.League
Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo
6 May, 12:15 CET | AFC C ..
Gamba Osaka - Seongnam I ..
6 May, 12:30 CET | AFC C ..
Jeonbuk Hyundai - Shando ..
6 May, 12:30 CET | AFC C ..
B. Binh Duong - Kashiwa ..
6 May, 12:30 CET | Aix e ..
Hamou - Jaziri
6 May, 12:00 CET | J.League
Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo
6 May, 12:15 CET | AFC C ..
Gamba Osaka - Seongnam I ..
6 May, 12:30 CET | AFC C ..
Jeonbuk Hyundai - Shando ..
6 May, 12:30 CET | AFC C ..
B. Binh Duong - Kashiwa ..
6 May, 17:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Maribor - NK Celje
6 May, 17:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Krka - NK Domzale
6 May, 17:30 CET | AFC C ..
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - ..
6 May, 17:30 CET | AFC C ..
Al-Ain - Naftoon Tehran