Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg Highlights Video

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Mon 27. April

10:00 | Istanbul, Turkey, Qualifying
  Kokkinakis - Giustino

11:45 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  De Greef - Pospisil

12:35 | Istanbul, Turkey
  Youzhny - Bellucci

12:35 | Munich, Germany, Qualifying
  Ledovskikh - Melzer

13:00 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Podlipnik-Castillo - Ignatik

13:30 | Munich, Germany, Qualifying
  Gombos - Zverev

13:30 | Estoril, Portugal
  Berankis - Haase

13:30 | Estoril, Portugal, Qualifying
  Sousa - Lestienne

13:35 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Allertova - Vandeweghe

13:35 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Schmiedlova - Cornet

13:40 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Schmiedlova - Soler Espinosa

14:05 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Pouille - Kolar

14:30 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Torebko - Authom

15:00 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Rikl - Pavlasek

14:30 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Begu - Siniakova

14:30 | Marrakech, Morocco
  Arruabarrena-Vecino - Nara

14:30 | Munich, Germany
  Troicki - Estrella

15:00 | Prague, Czech Republic
  Kuznetsova - Zhang

15:00 | Estoril, Portugal, Qualifying
  Gil - Fischer

15:20 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Poljak - Delic

15:20 | Ostrava, Czech Republic
  Mertens - Cachin

16:00 | Arabian Gulf League
  Sharjah FC - Al Jazeera

16:00 | Estoril, Portugal
  Krajinovic - Gonzalez

16:00 | Estoril, Portugal
  Chardy - Coric

16:00 | Sao Paulo, Brazil, Qualifying
  Pereira - Lopes

16:00 | Sao Paulo, Brazil, Qualifying
  Hocevar - Walendowsky

16:30 | Munich, Germany
  Zverev - Becker

17:20 | Estoril, Portugal
  Silva - Muller

17:30 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Buchanan - Lindell

17:30 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Hernandez-Fernandez - Sakamoto

18:00 | 1st Division
  Jerv - SK Brann

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - AL Nasr SC Dubai

18:45 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Wahda SC - AL Ain

18:50 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Leite - Andreozzi

18:50 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Saez - Dutra DA Silva

19:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kardemir Karabük

19:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Fredrikstad

19:30 | Premier League, Playoffs 1-6
  Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa

19:45 | Challenge League
  Le Mont Ls - Biel

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - Sochaux

20:30 | Serie B
  Bologna - Catania

20:45 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Granada CF

20:45 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Bolton

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Moreirense - Sporting

  Tue 28. April

00:00 | Sao Paulo, Brazil
  Clezar - Michon

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Getafe

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bayern München - Dortmund

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Stade Laval

20:30 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Brest

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Arles

20:30 | Serie B
  Carpi FC - Bari

20:30 | Serie B
  Latina Calcio - Perugia

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Nimes

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Tours

20:30 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - SCO Angers

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Nancy

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Chateauroux

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - US Orleans 45

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  KV Kortrijk - Standard Liege

21:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - FC Metz

22:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Cordoba

  Wed 29. April

02:30 | Copa Libertadores
  Universitario De Sucre - Tigres

07:00 | J.League
  Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo

07:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata

07:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - Kashiwa Reysol

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

09:00 | J.League
  Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

12:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Hiroshima

12:00 | J.League
  Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Reds

18:30 | Russian Cup
  Kuban - CSKA Moscow

20:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Malaga

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Almeria

20:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Sevilla

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Leczna - Piast Gliwice

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Gornik Zabrze - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Jagiellonia Bialystok - Ruch Chorzow

20:30 | DFB Pokal
  Bielefeld - Wolfsburg

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Lech Poznan

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Belchatow

20:45 | Serie A
  Chievo - Cagliari

22:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Deportivo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Atletico Madrid

  Thu 30. April

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Colorado Rapids

02:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - Barcelona

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Sampaio Correa MA - Palmeiras

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Capivariano SP - Botafogo RJ

19:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Sivasspor

19:45 | Super League
  Luzern - St. Gallen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Valencia

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Mjøndalen - Lillestrøm

20:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - Start

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Gent - Anderlecht

21:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Rio Ave - Sporting Braga

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Espanyol

  Fri 1. May

13:00 | Virsliga
  FS Metta/Lu - Jelgava

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

15:00 | Virsliga
  FB Gulbene 2005 - FK Liepaja

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Nasr SC Dubai - AL Ittihad Kalba

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al-Ahli Dubai - Al-Wahda SC

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Ain - Baniyas SC

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  AL Dhafra - Sharjah FC

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Al Jazeera - AL Shabab AL Arabi

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ahli Al-Fujirah - AL Wasl SC

17:35 | Arabian Gulf League
  Ajman Club - Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah

18:00 | Pro League, Relegation Round
  Cercle Brugge - Lierse

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - LASK Linz

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  De Graafschap - Fortuna Sittard

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - FC Eindhoven

20:30 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Westerlo - Lokeren

20:30 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  KV Oostende - RRC Peruwelz

20:45 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Levante

  Sat 2. May

06:00 | J.League
  Grampus Eight - Shonan Bellmare

07:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka

07:00 | J.League
  Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama

08:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Kawasaki

13:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Karpaty

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Luneng

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Nanchang Bayi

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Shanxi Zhongjian

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Dukla Prague - Hradec Kralove

15:00 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Marila Pribram

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Stuttgart

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Dortmund

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - FC Köln

16:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - FC Barcelona

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach

17:30 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovacko

18:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Terek Grozniy

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Bilbao

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Red Bull Salzburg

20:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Real Madrid

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Mechelen - Zulte Waregem

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Colo Colo - S. Wanderers

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Municipal Iquique - Huachipato

22:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Villarreal

  Sun 3. May

01:00 | Major League Soccer
  Washington DC - Columbus Crew

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - New York Red Bulls

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Union Espanola - Cobresal

12:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Zaragoza

13:00 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - Vorskla

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Jablonec

17:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Granada CF

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Mallorca

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Deportes Union La Calera - U. de Chile

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CD Leganes

19:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - SD Eibar

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - CD Lugo

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Barcelona B FC

20:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  O'Higgins - Antofagasta

21:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Elche

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Recreativo Huelva

21:00 | Paulista Serie A1, Playoffs
  Santos SP - Palmeiras

23:00 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - Chicago Fire


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
27 Apr, 10:00 CET | Istan ..
Kokkinakis - Giustino
27 Apr, 11:45 CET | Ostra ..
De Greef - Pospisil
27 Apr, 12:35 CET | Istan ..
Youzhny - Bellucci
27 Apr, 12:35 CET | Munic ..
Ledovskikh - Melzer
27 Apr, 13:00 CET | Ostra ..
Podlipnik-Castillo - Ign ..
27 Apr, 13:30 CET | Estor ..
Berankis - Haase
27 Apr, 13:30 CET | Munic ..
Gombos - Zverev
27 Apr, 13:30 CET | Estor ..
Sousa - Lestienne
27 Apr, 16:00 CET | Arabi ..
Sharjah FC - Al Jazira C ..
27 Apr, 18:00 CET | 1st D ..
Jerv FK - SK Brann
27 Apr, 18:45 CET | Arabi ..
Al Wahda SCC - Al-Ain
27 Apr, 18:45 CET | Arabi ..
Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah ..
27 Apr, 19:30 CET | Premi ..
Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Ma ..
27 Apr, 19:45 CET | Chall ..
FC Le Mont Ls - FC Biel- ..
27 Apr, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..
27 Apr, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Clermont Foot - FC Sochaux