Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg Highlights Video

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Sun 26. October

05:00 | J.League 2
  Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Incheon - Chunnam

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Gwangju

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Suwon

07:00 | A-League
  Adelaide United FC - Perth Glory

07:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto

08:00 | J.League 2
  Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama

08:00 | J.League
  Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changchun Yatai - Nanchang Bayi

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Jiangsu Shuntian

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Dalian Aerbing FC - Liaoning Hongyun

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Tianjin Kangshifu

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Beijing Guoan

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Lvcheng

08:35 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Harbin Tengyi

11:00 | Premier League, Champions Pool
  Shakhtyor Karagandy - Lokomotiv Astana

11:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Urawa Reds

11:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo

11:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - Cerezo Osaka

11:30 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Rayo Vallecano

12:00 | Indian Super League
  Atletico De Kolkata - Kerala Blasters FC

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Valladolid

12:00 | Tour Finals Singapore, Singapore
  Williams - Halep

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Portimonense - Benfica Lisbon B

12:30 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Eskisehirspor

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Feyenoord

13:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - FK Daugava Riga

13:00 | Virsliga
  FC Daugava - FC Daugava Daugavpils-2

13:15 | Championship
  Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray

13:30 | 3. Lig, Group 1
  Istanbulspor AS - Kizilcabolukspor

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - NK Rudar Velenje

14:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - OB

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lille

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Gent

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - PSV

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Heerenveen

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss

14:30 | Basel, Switzerland
  Federer - Goffin

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Atalanta

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Genoa

15:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Åtvidaberg FF

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK

15:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Palermo

15:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - FC Goa

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Gornik Leczna

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Mainz 05

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav

16:00 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - GC Zurich

16:00 | Valencia, Spain
  Murray - Robredo

16:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - St. Gallen

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Liga I
  Dinamo Bucharest - Pandurii

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Twente

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - UE Llagostera

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Osasuna

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - CD Mirandes

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Nice

17:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - FC Metz

17:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Deportivo

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Mordovia Saransk

17:00 | Primeira Liga
  Estoril - Belenenses

17:00 | Superliga
  Jagodina - Partizan Belgrade

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC København

17:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  FBC Melgar - Real Garcilaso

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Halmstad - Falkenbergs FF

17:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - Emelec

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Bayern München

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Djurgården

17:30 | Cordoba, Argentina
  Gonzalez - Gonzalez

18:00 | Super Lig
  Buyuksehyr - Galatasaray SK

18:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Torino

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Standard Liege

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Inter Milan

18:00 | Serie A
  Napoli - Hellas Verona

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Zaragoza

18:30 | Super League
  Olympiacos - Panathinaikos

19:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Lanus - San Lorenzo

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting - Maritimo Funchal

19:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Toluca - Leon

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Barcelona B FC

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Villarreal

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Brøndby

19:00 | 1. HNL
  HNK Rijeka - RNK Split

19:15 | Premier League
  Hapoel Akko - Maccabi Tel Aviv

19:30 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Deportes Union La Calera - Colo Colo

19:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Cuenca - Independiente Jose Teran

19:30 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Olmedo - Manta FC

20:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Lokeren

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Fiorentina

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

21:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Atletico Madrid

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Marseille

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Leganes

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Benfica

21:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chivas USA - San Jose Earthquakes

22:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  U. de Chile - Palestino

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Defensa Y Justicia

22:45 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Barcelona - El Nacional

  Mon 27. October

00:15 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Los Caimanes FC - CD San Simon

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Atletico De Rafaela - River Plate

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - New York Red Bulls

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Kayseri Erciyesspor - Besiktas

16:45 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Terek Grozniy

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Korona Kielce

18:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan

18:30 | Super League
  Skoda Xanthi - Niki Volou

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - AaB

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Brommapojkarna

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Mjällby - Kalmar

19:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Besiktas

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - IFK Göteborg

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Nuremberg

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - AC Havre

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Rio Ave - Penafiel

21:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  UTC de Cajamarca - San Martin

  Tue 28. October

00:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Arsenal - Gimnasia LP

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 8
  Chaina - ASK Olympiakos

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Club Chennai - Mumbai City FC

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 1
  Fostiras FC - Panahaiki Patras

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 4
  Ethnikos Gazorou - Iraklis 1908 FC

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 5
  AEK Athens - Iraklis Psachnon FC

20:45 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Empoli

20:45 | League Cup
  AFC Bournemouth - West Bromwich

20:45 | League Cup
  Shrewsbury Town - Chelsea

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Toulouse - Bordeaux

21:00 | League Cup
  Liverpool - Swansea

21:00 | League Cup
  Fulham - Derby

  Wed 29. October

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 5
  Atromitos Athens - Panthrakikos

14:00 | Russian Cup
  Zenit - Arsenal Tula

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 4
  Levadiakos FC - Platanias Chanion

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Delhi Dynamos FC - Northeast United FC

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 7
  Asteras Tripolis - Kalloni

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 1
  Olympiacos - Panionios

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 2
  PAOK Thessaloniki - PAS Giannina

20:45 | League Cup
  Manchester City - Newcastle

20:45 | Serie A
  Torino - Parma

20:45 | Serie A
  Fiorentina - Udinese

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Cesena

20:45 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Napoli

20:45 | Serie A
  Cagliari - AC Milan

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Juventus

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Sampdoria

20:45 | Serie A
  Palermo - Chievo

20:45 | League Cup
  Tottenham - Brighton & Hove Albion

20:45 | League Cup
  Stoke - Southampton FC

20:55 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Rennes - Marseille

  Thu 30. October

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Flamengo RJ - Atletico MG

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Cruzeiro MG - Santos SP

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 2
  Kassiopi - Apollon Kalamarias

14:00 | Greece Cup, Group 6
  Ermionidas - GS Apollon Smyrnis

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - Kerala Blasters FC

16:15 | Greece Cup, Group 3
  Niki Volou - APS Zakynthos

17:00 | Russian Cup
  Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 3
  OFI Crete - Skoda Xanthi

18:30 | Greece Cup, Group 8
  Panathinaikos - Panetolikos

  Fri 31. October

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Ingolstadt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Greuther Furth

18:30 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - FC Nordsjælland

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Augsburg

20:45 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Getafe

  Sat 1. November

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - SV Darmstadt 98

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Werder Bremen

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Real Madrid

16:00 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - Esbjerg

18:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Cordoba

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Dortmund

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Malaga


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
26 Oct, 05:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Consadole Sapporo - Shon ..
26 Oct, 05:00 CET | A-League
Wellington Phoenix FC - ..
26 Oct, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Pohang Steelers FC - San ..
26 Oct, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeonbuk Hyundai - Suwon ..
26 Oct, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Incheon United FC - Jeon ..
26 Oct, 07:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto San ..
26 Oct, 07:00 CET | A-League
Adelaide United FC - Per ..
26 Oct, 08:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Oita Trinita - Fagiano O ..
26 Oct, 12:00 CET | Prime ..
Malaga CF - Rayo Vallecano
26 Oct, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1860 Munich - Eintracht ..
26 Oct, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1 FC Hei ..
26 Oct, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - Erzgebir ..
26 Oct, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - RB Sa ..
27 Oct, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1 FC N ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Karlsruher SC - SV Sandh ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC ..