Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2010 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2010 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg Highlights Video

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



Jump to   

 

Free Live Streams

  Mon 21. April

02:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Tigre - Boca Juniors

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers

13:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC Nordsjælland

13:00 | 1st Division
  Fredrikstad - Hødd

13:15 | League One
  Leyton Orient - Wolverhampton

14:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Club Brugge - Standard Liege

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Dordrecht '90

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Willem II - Stormvogels Telstar

15:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - Viborg

15:00 | 1st Division
  Hønefoss - Tromsø

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Falkenbergs FF - Elfsborg

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Åtvidaberg FF - Gefle

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Aalesund - Start

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Vålerenga IF - Sandnes Ulf

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Viking - Haugesund

16:00 | Championship
  QPR - Watford

16:00 | Championship
  Burnley - Wigan

17:00 | Superettan
  IF Sirius FK - Varbergs Bois FC

17:00 | Football National League
  Mordovia Saransk - Luch Energiya

17:00 | Premier League
  Volga Novgorod - FK Rostov

17:00 | Superligaen
  AGF - Brøndby

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Brommapojkarna - Örebro SK

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Malmö FF - Djurgården

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Genk - Anderlecht

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ranheim IL - Bryne

18:00 | 1st Division
  Mjøndalen - Strømmen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hamarkameratene - Kristiansund BK

18:00 | 1st Division
  Bærum - Nest-Sotra

18:00 | 1st Division
  Alta - Sandefjord

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Odd Grenland - Stabæk

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sogndal - Strømsgodset

18:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsdalen - Ullensaker/Kisa

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Molde - Sarpsborg 08

18:00 | Eliteserien
  SK Brann - Lillestrøm

18:15 | Championship
  Leeds United - Nottingham Forest

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - SV Kapfenberg

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Bodø/Glimt - Rosenborg BK

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC København - Esbjerg

19:00 | Premier League, Playoffs 7-14
  Hapoel Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

19:00 | Super Lig
  Antalyaspor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Eskisehirspor

19:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Godoy Cruz - Atletico De Rafaela

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga

19:20 | Superettan
  Hammarby - Ängelholms FF

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Bochum

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Lens

21:00 | Premier League
  Manchester City - West Bromwich

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Rio Ave

21:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Final
  Gimnasia LP - CA All Boys

22:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Villarreal

  Tue 22. April

01:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Cerro Porteño - Deportivo Capiata

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Oklahoma City Thunder - Memphis Grizzlies

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors

16:00 | Superliga
  Napredak - Partizan Belgrade

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  HJK Helsinki - FC Honka

18:00 | Superliga
  Red Star Belgrade - FK Radnicki Nis

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Vienna - SCR Altach

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SKNV St. Pölten - SC Parndorf

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - SV Horn

19:20 | Superettan
  Jönköpings Södra - IFK Värnamo

20:45 | League One
  Rangers - AYR United

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Atletico Madrid - Chelsea

  Wed 23. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks

01:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Bolivar La Paz - Leon

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards

17:30 | Veikkausliiga
  RoPS Rovaniemi - FC Inter Turku

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

18:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lyon

18:30 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Evian TGFC

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Real Madrid - Bayern München

  Thu 24. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers

05:10 | Copa Libertadores
  Santos - Lanus

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Sevilla - Valencia

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Benfica - Juventus

  Fri 25. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1860 Munich

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - FC Köln

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Bielefeld

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Levante

  Sat 26. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Cottbus

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Nuremberg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

18:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Innsbruck - FK Austria Vienna

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Osasuna

20:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Betis - Real Sociedad

22:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

  Sun 27. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

12:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Almeria

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Atletico Madrid

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach

19:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Sevilla

19:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Valladolid

21:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
21 Apr, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
CA Tigre - Boca Juniors
21 Apr, 13:00 CET | Super ..
SonderjyskE - FC Nordsja ..
21 Apr, 13:15 CET | Leagu ..
Leyton Orient - Wolverha ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Pro L ..
Club Brugge - Standard L ..
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Super ..
FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Allsv ..
Aatvidaberg FF - Gefle IF
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Allsv ..
Falkenbergs FF - IF Elfs ..
21 Apr, 16:00 CET | Champ ..
Burnley FC - Wigan Athle ..
21 Apr, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Cologne - VfL Bochum
22 Apr, 20:45 CET | Leagu ..
Rangers FC - Ayr United
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - 1860 Mu ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - 1 FC K ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1 FC Col ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - Arminia Bie ..
26 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Erz ..
26 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FSV Frankfurt - Energie ..