Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our free football highlights section with the latest football videos from the big international football games
We bring you free football video clips with the latest soccer highlights from:

Premier League | Serie A | Primera Division | Bundesliga | Champions League | Uefa Cup | World Cup | Euro 2008                         

Football Live Scores > Free Football Highlights
 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily


Free Live Streams

  Tue 16. September

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Olimpo

01:30 | Quito, Ecuador
  Estrella - Leite

04:00 | Seoul, South Korea
  Bertens - Zakopalova

04:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Flipkens - Cibulkova

04:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Vandeweghe - Kudryavtseva

05:00 | Seoul, South Korea
  Kirilenko - Vekic

05:15 | Seoul, South Korea
  Watson - Gibbs

05:15 | Tokyo, Japan
  Davis - Gavrilova

05:15 | Tokyo, Japan
  Groth - Hantuchova

06:15 | Seoul, South Korea
  Radwanska - Hercog

06:30 | Tokyo, Japan
  Suarez Navarro - Nara

06:30 | Seoul, South Korea
  Minella - Wickmayer

07:30 | Seoul, South Korea
  Glushko - Pliskova

07:45 | Tokyo, Japan
  Lisicki - Dellacqua

08:45 | Seoul, South Korea
  Rybarikova - Schiavone

10:00 | Tokyo, Japan
  Azarenka - Date Krumm

11:15 | Tokyo, Japan
  Errani - Erakovic

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - LASK Linz

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SKNV St. Pölten

  Wed 17. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Independiente Jose Teran - Cerro Porteño

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 6
  Cruz Azul - Chorrillo FC

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 4
  Waterhouse FC - Washington DC

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Deportivo Capiata - Caracas FC

02:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  Penarol - Deportivo Cali

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5
  Portland Timbers - CD Olimpia

13:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Jiangsu Shuntian

16:00 | World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 7
  France - Finland

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Rapid Wien

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - SCR Altach

23:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Huachipato - Universidad Catolica

  Thu 18. September

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Universitario De Sucre - Cesar Vallejo

03:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Flamengo RJ

19:00 | Urvalsdeild
  FH Hafnarfjördur - KR Reykjavik

  Fri 19. September

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Boca Juniors - Rosario Central

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - Silkeborg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - St. Pauli

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - LASK Linz

19:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - NAC Breda

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - Almere City FC

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Hertha Berlin

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Evian TGFC

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - SD Eibar

  Sat 20. September

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata

12:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Kashiwa Reysol

12:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Yokohama

12:00 | J.League
  Kawasaki - FC Tokyo

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Kaiserslautern

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Ingolstadt

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Bochum

13:15 | Championship
  Watford - AFC Bournemouth

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hannover

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Lugo

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Madrid

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Slovan Liberec

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - Esbjerg

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Barcelona B FC - UE Llagostera

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Empoli

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Granada CF

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - CD Alaves

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  SCR Altach - Neustadt

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Dortmund

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Dordrecht '90

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Sturm Graz

19:00 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Caykur Rizespor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Galatasaray SK

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Bastia

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Caen

20:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Celta de Vigo

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prague

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Juventus

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Heerenveen

22:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Malaga

  Sun 21. September

12:00 | Primera Division
  Real Sociedad - Almeria

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Mallorca

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Twente

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Nuremberg

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - 1. FC Heidenheim

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - SønderjyskE

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Cambuur Leeuwarden

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Leverkusen

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Banik Ostrava

16:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Konyaspor

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - FK Austria Vienna

16:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Brøndby

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Groningen

17:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Real Betis

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove

17:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Mönchengladbach

18:15 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Santander

19:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Sevilla

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Super Lig
  Fenerbahce - Gaziantepspor

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Tenerife

21:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - FC Barcelona

  Mon 22. September

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - AaB

20:45 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Valencia



ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
16 Sep, 01:30 CET | Prime ..
Newell's Old Boys - Club ..
16 Sep, 01:30 CET | Quito ..
Estrella Burgos - Leite
16 Sep, 04:00 CET | Tokyo ..
Flipkens - Cibulkova
16 Sep, 04:00 CET | Seoul ..
Bertens - Koukalova
16 Sep, 04:00 CET | Tokyo ..
Vandeweghe - Kudryavtseva
16 Sep, 05:00 CET | Seoul ..
Kirilenko - Vekic
16 Sep, 05:15 CET | Tokyo ..
Davis - Gavrilova
16 Sep, 05:15 CET | Tokyo ..
Gajdosova - Hantuchova
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SV Horn - SKN St. Polten
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
FC Liefering - TSV Hartb ..
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Wacker Innsbruck - SV Ma ..
16 Sep, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - LASK Linz
17 Sep, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - SK ..
17 Sep, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SCR A ..
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..
19 Sep, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - SV Sandhausen