Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our free football highlights section with the latest football videos from the big international football games
We bring you free football video clips with the latest soccer highlights from:

Premier League | Serie A | Primera Division | Bundesliga | Champions League | Uefa Cup | World Cup | Euro 2008                         

Football Live Scores > Free Football Highlights
 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily


Wednesday 23. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Real Madrid - Bayern Munich 1-0
  Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad 1-0
  Shandong Luneng Taishan FC - Cerezo Osaka 1-2

Tuesday 22. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Reading FC - Middlesbrough FC 2-0
  Atletico Madrid - Chelsea FC 0-0
  Rangers FC - Ayr United 2-1
  Sadd SC - Al Ahli Dubai 2-1
  FK Red Star Belgrade - FK Radnicki Nis 2-0
  Apoel Nicosia FC - AEL Limassol FC 3-0
  FK Spartak Subotica - FK Radnicki 1923 0-0
  FK Vojvodina - OFK Belgrade 2-0
  Crucero del Norte - CA Independiente 3-1

Monday 21. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion 3-1
  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga 1-1
  Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1-3
  CA Tigre - Boca Juniors 0-1
  CF Atlante - Club Tijuana 1-2

Sunday 20. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Santos FC SP - Sport Recife PE 1-1
  Sao Paulo SP - Botafogo RJ 3-0
  FC Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 2-1
  Olympique Marseille - Lille OSC 0-0
  Benfica Lisbon - SC Olhanense 2-0
  PEC Zwolle - Ajax Amsterdam 5-1
  Besiktas Istanbul - Fenerbahce 1-1
  FC Lorient - Montpellier HSC 4-4
  FC Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp 5-1
  FC Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 0-4
  FC Metalurg Zaporizhya - Metalist Kharkiv 0-3
  1 FC Nuremberg - Bayer Leverkusen 1-4
  FC Botosani - CS Pandurii Targu Jiu 3-2
  Hull City - Arsenal FC 0-3
  Norwich City - Liverpool FC 2-3
  Tavriya Simferopol - Karpaty Lviv 0-1
  Liaoning Hongyun - Tianjin Teda 0-2
  Chivas USA - Seattle Sounders 1-2
  Atlas - Deportivo Toluca 1-0
  Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers 1-0
  FC Dallas - Toronto FC 2-1
  Sporting Kansas City - Montreal Impact 4-0
  Columbus Crew - Washington DC Utd 1-1
  Colorado Rapids - San Jose Earthquakes 0-0

Saturday 19. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Internacional RS - Vitoria BA 1-0
  Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona Guayaquil 0-1
  Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo 0-0
  Chicago Fire - New England Revolution 1-1
  AC Fiorentina - AS Roma 0-1
  CF Os Belenenses - Sporting Lisbon 0-1
  Real Sociedad - Espanyol Barcelona 2-1
  CFR Cluj - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 2-0
  Hamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg 1-3
  Chelsea FC - Sunderland AFC 1-2
  Juventus Turin - Bologna FC 1-0
  Galatasaray Istanbul - Kasimpasa 0-4
  Bursaspor - S. B. Elazigspor 1-0
  NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Borac Banja Luka 3-0
  CA Osasuna - Valencia CF 1-1
  FC Anzhi Makhachkala - Zenit St Petersburg 1-2
  FC Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Metalurg Donetsk 2-1
  SC Freiburg - Monchengladbach 4-2
  Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern Munich 0-2
  Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 0-0
  Udinese Calcio - SSC Napoli 1-1
  AC Milan - AS Livorno 3-0
  Parma FC - Inter Milan 0-2
  Catania Calcio - Sampdoria Genoa 2-1
  Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham FC 3-1
  Ventforet Kofu - Nagoya Grampus 2-0
  FC Tom Tomsk - FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara 2-0
  FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka 2-0
  Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 2-3
  Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 5-1

Friday 18. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Cherno More Varna - Liteks Lovetch 1-1
  Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 2-1

Thursday 17. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Young Boys Bern - FC Sion 0-0
  Deportivo Quito - Mushuc Runa 1-0
  IF Elfsborg - Helsingborgs IF 1-0
  Metalist Kharkiv - FC Zorya Lugansk 1-1
  FC Crotone - AS Varese 3-2
  FK Novi Pazar - FK Red Star Belgrade 0-1
  FK Radnicki 1923 - OFK Belgrade 1-3
  FK Spartak Subotica - FK Vozdovac 1-0
  Tavriya Simferopol - PFC Sevastopol 0-2
  Santos FC SP - Mixto MT 3-0
  NY Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union 2-1
  Boca Juniors - CA San Lorenzo 0-0
  Atletico Lanus - Santos Laguna 2-1

Wednesday 16. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 2-0
  Benfica Lisbon - FC Porto 3-1
  FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1-2
  Manchester City - Sunderland AFC 2-2
  Bayern Munich - 1 FC Kaiserslautern 5-1
  FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0-2
  Bursaspor - Galatasaray Istanbul 2-5
  NK Siroki Brijeg - NK Celik Zenica 1-0
  CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar 0-1
  Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-0
  Panathinaikos Athen - OFI Crete FC 3-0
  Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers 1-2
  Cerezo Osaka - Pohang Steelers FC 0-2

Tuesday 15. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Arsenal FC - West Ham Utd 3-1
  Rangers FC - Forfar Athletic 3-0
  Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 2-0
  Foolad Mobarake Sepahan - Sadd SC 4-0
  CA Independiente - Almirante Brown 1-1

Monday 14. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Reading FC - Leicester City 1-1
  Udinese Calcio - Juventus Turin 0-2
  Dynamo Dresden - 1860 Munich 4-2
  CS Pandurii Targu Jiu - AFC Sageata Navodari 0-0
  Colon de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 0-0
  Santos Laguna - CF Atlante 4-3
  Guadalajara Chivas - Monarcas Morelia 1-1

Sunday 13. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Barcelona Guayaquil - Independiente Jose Teran 2-0
  Santos FC SP - Ituano SP 7-7
  San Jose Earthquakes - Columbus Crew 1-1
  Espanyol Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano 2-2
  AC Milan - Catania Calcio 1-0
  Sporting Braga - FC Porto 1-3
  Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2-0
  Metalist Kharkiv - Tavriya Simferopol 1-0
  FC Arouca - Benfica Lisbon 0-2
  Skoda Xanthi FC - Panathinaikos Athen 3-1
  Anorthosis Famagusta FC - Apoel Nicosia FC 0-1
  FC Otelul Galati - CFR Cluj 0-1
  Swansea City - Chelsea FC 0-1
  Valencia CF - Elche CF 2-1
  Ajax Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag 3-2
  OFK Belgrade - FK Sloboda Point 1-0
  FC Zurich - Young Boys Bern 2-2
  Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas - Beroe Stara Zagora 1-0
  Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha BSC 2-1
  AIK Stockholm - Orebro SK 1-1
  Sampdoria Genoa - Inter Milan 0-4
  SSC Napoli - Lazio Roma 4-2
  Liverpool FC - Manchester City 3-2
  FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo 2-1
  VfL Bochum - Energie Cottbus 2-1
  FC Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Anzhi Makhachkala 0-0
  Sydney FC - Perth Glory FC 2-1
  Portland Timbers - Chivas USA 1-1
  FC Dallas - Seattle Sounders 2-3
  CA San Lorenzo - Atletico Lanus 1-4
  Washington DC Utd - NY Red Bulls 1-0

Saturday 12. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 1-1
  Deportivo Quito - CD Universidad Catolica 0-1
  New England Revolution - Houston Dynamo 2-0
  Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake 2-2
  Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire 1-1
  Toronto FC - Colorado Rapids 0-1
  Sporting Lisbon - Gil Vicente FC 2-0
  FC Twente Enschede - Roda JC Kerkrade 3-0
  AS Roma - Atalanta Bergamasca 3-1
  Granada CF - FC Barcelona 1-0
  AC Ajaccio - FC Girondins Bordeaux 1-1
  FK Red Star Belgrade - FK Cukaricki Stankom 4-1
  Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund 0-3
  Wigan Athletic - Arsenal FC 3-5
  Sivasspor - Galatasaray Istanbul 2-1
  Zenit St Petersburg - FC Krasnodar 4-1
  Lille OSC - Valenciennes FC 1-0
  Sunderland AFC - Everton FC 0-1
  West Bromwich Albion - Tottenham Hotspur 3-3
  SC Freiburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2-0
  VfL Wolfsburg - 1 FC Nuremberg 4-1
  Levski Sofia - Liteks Lovetch 1-2
  AS Varese - AS Bari 0-1
  Vorskla Poltava - FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1-0
  Kasimpasa - Bursaspor 1-1
  CSKA Moscow - FC Ural Yekaterinburg 1-0
  FC Tom Tomsk - FC Amkar Perm 0-0
  Nagoya Grampus - Urawa Red Diamonds 1-2
  Kashima Antlers - Niigata Albirex 1-2
  Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka 2-2
  Gallos Blancos - Atlas 1-0

Friday 11. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  CA Tigre - CA All Boys 2-0
  Montpellier HSC - Olympique Marseille 2-3
  FC Groningen - NAC Breda 2-1
  Konyaspor - Besiktas Istanbul 1-1
  Tianjin Teda - Guangzhou Evergrande 2-5

Wednesday 9. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona 1-0
  Bayern Munich - Manchester Utd 3-1
  FK Jagodina - OFK Belgrade 2-0
  Beroe Stara Zagora - PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 2-1
  Liteks Lovetch - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3-0
  FK Spartak Subotica - FK Vojvodina 0-1
  Doxa Katokopias FC - Apoel Nicosia FC 0-4
  O`Higgins FC - Atletico Lanus 0-0

Tuesday 8. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Chelsea FC - Paris St Germain 2-0
  Bournemouth AFC - Reading FC 3-1

Monday 7. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Benfica Lisbon - Rio Ave FC 4-0
  Tottenham Hotspur - Sunderland AFC 5-1
  Genoa FC - AC Milan 1-2
  Juventus Turin - AS Livorno 2-0
  CS Gaz Metan Medias - CS Pandurii Targu Jiu 0-1

Sunday 6. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz A.T. 3-0
  Arsenal de Sarandi - CA Tigre 0-1
  Ituano SP - Santos FC SP 1-0
  Chivas USA - LA Galaxy 0-3
  Real Valladolid - Valencia CF 0-0
  Parma FC - SSC Napoli 1-0
  CFR Cluj - FC Petrolul Ploiesti 1-1
  Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona 4-1
  CD Universidad Catolica - Barcelona Guayaquil 2-0
  FC Dynamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv 4-2
  Panathinaikos Athen - Levadiakos FC 3-1
  Galatasaray Istanbul - Fenerbahce 1-0
  West Ham Utd - Liverpool FC 1-2
  IFK Norrkoping - Helsingborgs IF 2-0
  Bursaspor - Sivasspor 4-3
  Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma 1-3
  Botev Plovdiv - Liteks Lovetch 2-1
  Djurgardens IF - Halmstads BK 3-0
  Everton FC - Arsenal FC 3-0
  Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam 1-1
  FC Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Dinamo Moscow 4-0
  ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 4-1
  Lazio Roma - Sampdoria Genoa 2-0
  Zenit St Petersburg - FC Rubin Kazan 6-2
  Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix FC 4-1
  Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka 2-1
  Atlas - FC Puebla 0-0
  Sporting Kansas City - Real Salt Lake 0-0
  Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas 1-4
  Washington DC Utd - New England Revolution 2-0
  Atletico Lanus - Colon de Santa Fe 1-0
  Columbus Crew - Toronto FC 0-2

Saturday 5. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union 2-2
  FC Pacos Ferreira - Sporting Lisbon 1-3
  Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders 4-4
  Inter Milan - Bologna FC 2-2
  Toulouse FC - Lille OSC 1-2
  FC Girondins Bordeaux - Stade Rennes 2-2
  EA Guingamp - Montpellier HSC 1-2
  NAC Breda - FC Twente Enschede 0-2
  SC Olhanense - Sporting Braga 0-2
  Chelsea FC - Stoke City 3-0
  Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 2-1
  Besiktas Istanbul - Kayserispor 2-1
  FC Barcelona - Betis Sevilla 3-1
  AC Omonia Nicosia - Apoel Nicosia FC 0-0
  Zrinjski Mostar - NK Siroki Brijeg 3-2
  FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 3-0
  FK Spartak Subotica - FK Red Star Belgrade 1-2
  Odds BK - Molde FK 2-1
  FK Rad Belgrade - OFK Belgrade 1-0
  FC Augsburg - Bayern Munich 1-0
  Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1
  Juve Stabia - AS Varese 2-4
  FC Kryliya Sovetov Samara - CSKA Moscow 1-3
  Manchester City - Southampton FC 4-1
  Tavriya Simferopol - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0-2
  Monarcas Morelia - Tiburones Rojos 1-1
  Deportivo Cuenca - Deportivo Quito 0-1

Friday 4. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Olympique Marseille - AC Ajaccio 3-1
  PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen 0-1
  FC Kuban Krasnodar - FC Tom Tomsk 2-0

Wednesday 2. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  CA Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 2-1
  Paris St Germain - Chelsea FC 3-1
  Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund 3-0
  Godoy Cruz A.T. - Atletico Lanus 1-0
  FC Twente Enschede - ADO Den Haag 1-1
  RKC Waalwijk - Ajax Amsterdam 0-2
  FC Utrecht - Cambuur Leeuwarden 1-0
  AS Roma - Parma FC 4-2
  Apoel Nicosia FC - Doxa Katokopias FC 4-1
  Ludogorets Razgrad - Liteks Lovetch 2-1
  Buriram United FC - Cerezo Osaka 2-2

Tuesday 1. April 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Manchester Utd - Bayern Munich 1-1
  FC Barcelona - Atletico Madrid 1-1
  Stevenage FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-0
  Al Hilal Riyadh - Sadd SC 5-0

Monday 31. March 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Sunderland AFC - West Ham Utd 1-2
  AS Livorno - Inter Milan 2-2
  Fenerbahce - Bursaspor 3-0
  CSKA Moscow - Volga Nizhny Novgorod 3-0
  CA Tigre - CA San Lorenzo 2-2

Sunday 30. March 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Barcelona Guayaquil - CD Universidad Catolica 2-1
  Boca Juniors - River Plate 1-2
  Valencia CF - Getafe CF 1-3
  Santos FC SP - Atletico Penapolense 3-2
  NY Red Bulls - Chivas USA 1-1
  SSC Napoli - Juventus Turin 2-0
  Atletico Lanus - CA Rosario Central 2-1
  Olympiacos FC - Aris Thessaloniki FC 1-0
  Sporting Braga - Benfica Lisbon 0-1
  Beroe Stara Zagora - PFC Chernomorets Burgas 3-0
  Liverpool FC - Tottenham Hotspur 4-0
  Lille OSC - EA Guingamp 1-0
  Sampdoria Genoa - AC Fiorentina 0-0
  Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2-0
  OFK Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade 0-2
  Ajax Amsterdam - FC Twente Enschede 3-0
  FC Tom Tomsk - FC Dinamo Moscow 1-3
  US Sassuolo - AS Roma 0-2
  Jaguares de Chiapas - Monarcas Morelia 1-0
  San Jose Earthquakes - New England Revolution 1-2
  Seattle Sounders - Columbus Crew 1-2
  Real Salt Lake - Toronto FC 3-0
  CF Monterrey - CF Atlante 3-2
  FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 2-1
  Cruz Azul - Atlas 1-3
  Vancouver Whitecaps FC - Houston Dynamo 2-1

Saturday 29. March 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City 2-3
  Deportivo Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 3-1
  Sporting Lisbon - Vitoria Guimaraes 1-0
  Washington DC Utd - Chicago Fire 2-2
  CA Independiente - CA Talleres 3-0
  Philadelphia Union - Montreal Impact 1-1
  AC Milan - AC Chievo Verona 3-0
  PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 2-3
  CS Pandurii Targu Jiu - CFR Cluj 0-1
  FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovan Liberec 6-0
  FC Nantes - FC Girondins Bordeaux 0-0
  Montpellier HSC - Valenciennes FC 0-0
  FC Aarau - Young Boys Bern 2-1
  Arsenal FC - Manchester City 1-1
  SC Freiburg - 1 FC Nuremberg 3-2
  Konyaspor - Galatasaray Istanbul 0-0
  FC Sochaux - Olympique Marseille 1-1
  Apoel Nicosia FC - Apollon Limassol FC 3-0
  Crystal Palace - Chelsea FC 1-0
  Espanyol Barcelona - FC Barcelona 0-1
  Bayern Munich - 1899 Hoffenheim 3-3
  Bayer Leverkusen - Eintracht Braunschweig 1-1
  VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1
  VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund 2-3
  Liteks Lovetch - CSKA Sofia 0-1
  VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue 1-0
  FC Amkar Perm - Zenit St Petersburg 1-2
  FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Anzhi Makhachkala 2-1
  Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 1-1

Friday 28. March 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  NAC Breda - FC Utrecht 2-2
  Kardemir Karabukspor - Besiktas Istanbul 1-0
  Molde FK - Valerenga IF 2-0
  FC Metalurg Zaporizhya - Tavriya Simferopol 1-0
  Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus 1-0

Thursday 27. March 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Atletico Lanus - Cerro Porteno 2-0
  UD Almeria - Valencia CF 2-2
  AZ Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam 0-1
  Inter Milan - Udinese Calcio 0-0
  Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 0-2
  CSKA Moscow - RFK Terek Grozny 1-0
  Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah - Al-Ain 1-2
  Deportivo Quito - Club Sport Emelec 0-0

Wednesday 26. March 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Santos FC SP - Ponte Preta SP 4-0
  FC Porto - Benfica Lisbon 1-0
  Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC 2-1
  AC Fiorentina - AC Milan 0-2
  Catania Calcio - SSC Napoli 2-4
  US Sassuolo - Sampdoria Genoa 1-2
  Partick Thistle - Celtic FC 1-5
  Juventus Turin - Parma FC 2-1
  Hamburger SV - SC Freiburg 1-1
  FC Barcelona - Celta de Vigo 3-0
  FC Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen 1-3
  Metalist Kharkiv - FC Dynamo Kiev 2-3
  FC Basel - FC Luzern 1-0
  Panathinaikos Athen - Kalloni AEL FC 3-0
  CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 0-1
  Desna Chernigov - FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0-2

Tuesday 25. March 2014
------------------------------------------------------------
  Reading FC - Barnsley FC 1-3
  Arsenal FC - Swansea City 2-2
  Manchester Utd - Manchester City 0-3
  AS Roma - Turin FC 2-1
  Wolverhampton Wanderers - Colchester UtdFC 4-2
  AS Varese - FC Empoli 1-0
  Malaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 1-2
  Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 1-3
  Galatasaray Istanbul - Bursaspor 2-2
  FC Ingolstadt - VfL Bochum 3-0
  CA Sarmiento - CA Independiente 2-0

Free Live Streams

  Thu 24. April

00:45 | Copa Libertadores
  Nacional Asuncion - Velez Sarsfield

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Miami Heat - Charlotte Bobcats

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New York Red Bulls - Houston Dynamo

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  San Antonio Spurs - Dallas Mavericks

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage
  Toluca - Cruz Azul

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  San Lorenzo - Gremio RS

03:00 | Copa do Brasil
  CRB AL - Sao Paulo SP

03:00 | Copa Libertadores
  Nac. Medellin - Atletico MG

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Houston Rockets - Portland Trail Blazers

05:10 | Copa Libertadores
  Santos - Lanus

14:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Vorskla

16:00 | Premier League
  FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod - Dnipro

18:00 | NM Cup
  Orkla - Rosenborg BK

18:00 | NM Cup
  Varegg - SK Brann

18:00 | NM Cup
  Nordstrand - Vålerenga IF

18:30 | Premier League
  FC Chernomorets Odessa - Dynamo Kiev

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Sevilla - Valencia

21:05 | UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage
  Benfica - Juventus

  Fri 25. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

02:15 | Copa Libertadores
  Arsenal - Union Espanola

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

15:00 | Football National League
  Neftekhimik - FC Gazovik Orenburg

16:00 | Football National League
  FC Ufa - Khimik Dzerzhinsk

16:30 | Football National League
  Rotor Volgograd - Arsenal Tula

17:00 | Premier League
  Kriliya Sovietov - Amkar Perm

17:00 | A PFG, Relegation Round
  Slavia Sofia - Beroe

18:00 | Football National League
  Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Nalchik

18:00 | Football National League
  Baltika Kaliningrad - Sibir Novosibirsk

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - 1860 Munich

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - FC Köln

18:30 | Superligaen
  Randers - SønderjyskE

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Vienna - Mattersburg

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - Bielefeld

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Parndorf - USK Anif

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SCR Altach - TSV Hartberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SKNV St. Pölten

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Örebro SK - Åtvidaberg FF

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Göteborg - Falkenbergs FF

19:20 | Superettan
  Syrianska - Östersund FK

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - AC Havre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Lens - Nancy

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Stade Laval - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Tours - ES Troyes AC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  CA Bastia - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Istres FC - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Clermont Foot

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Marseille

20:30 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Zulte Waregem - Genk

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - SC Lustenau

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Stuttgart

20:45 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Yeovil Town

20:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - St Mirren

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - AC Milan

21:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Levante

  Sat 26. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

02:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Jaguares Chiapas - Pachuca

04:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

04:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Club Tijuana - Leon

06:00 | J.League
  Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Reds

06:00 | J.League 2
  FC Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata

07:00 | J.League 2
  Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare

07:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Gyeongnam

07:00 | J.League
  Yokohama - FC Tokyo

07:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai

08:00 | J.League
  Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka

09:00 | J.League 2
  Oita Trinita - Kataller Toyama

09:00 | Football National League
  Luch Energiya - St Petersburg

09:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shangahi Dongya - Shanghai Shenhua

09:35 | Chinese Super League
  Liaoning Hongyun - Guangzhou Pharmaceutical

12:00 | J.League 2
  Fagiano Okayama - Sapporo

12:00 | Premier League
  Ural - Tom Tomsk

12:00 | J.League
  Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Cottbus

13:15 | Championship
  Burnley - Ipswich

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Dalian Aerbing FC

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Tianjin Kangshifu - Nanchang Bayi

13:35 | Chinese Super League
  Jiangsu Shuntian - Hangzhou Lvcheng

13:45 | Premier League
  Southampton FC - Everton

13:45 | League One
  Rangers - Stranraer

14:30 | Premier League
  Zenit - Volga Novgorod

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Nuremberg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Freiburg

16:00 | Superettan
  Husqvarna FF - GAIS

16:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano

16:00 | Premier League
  Stoke - Tottenham

16:00 | Championship
  Wigan - Blackpool

16:00 | Premier League
  Swansea - Aston Villa

16:00 | Premier League
  Fulham - Hull

16:00 | Premier League
  West Bromwich - West Ham

16:00 | Superettan
  Varbergs Bois FC - Landskrona BOIS

16:30 | PrvaLiga
  Domzale - Gorica

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - Admira Wacker

17:00 | Ligue 1
  AC Ajaccio - Monaco

17:00 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow

17:00 | Superligaen
  OB - AaB

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Publikum Celje

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - CD Lugo

18:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Malaga

18:00 | Serie A
  Bologna - Fiorentina

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Lokeren - Club Brugge

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Deportivo - Ponferradina SD

18:30 | Premier League
  Manchester United - Norwich

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - Red Bull Salzburg

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - SV Grödig

19:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - Red Star Belgrade

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Innsbruck - FK Austria Vienna

19:00 | 1. HNL
  Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split

19:45 | Super League
  FC Zurich - Luzern

19:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - Aarau

20:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Osasuna

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  KV Oostende - Gent

20:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Pacers

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Cercle Brugge - KV Kortrijk

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Royal Charleroi SC - Mechelen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - St Etienne

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Toulouse

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Valenciennes

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Cordoba - CD Mirandes

20:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Zavrc - Triglav Gorenjska

20:00 | Pro League, Europa League Playoffs
  Lierse - Red Star Waasland

20:05 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Maribor

20:45 | Serie A
  Inter Milan - Napoli

22:00 | Primera Division
  Real Betis - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Colorado Rapids

22:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Coritiba PR - Santos SP

  Sun 27. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cruz Azul - Unam Pumas

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  La Piedad - Santos

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

02:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Fluminense RJ

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Tigres - Atlas

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Real San Luis - CF Atlante

09:00 | K-League Classic
  Gwangju - Ulsan Hyundai

10:00 | Chinese Super League
  Harbin Tengyi - Beijing Guoan

11:30 | Premier League
  CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan

12:00 | Primera Division Femenina
  Sevilla FC - Athletic Bilbao

12:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Almeria

12:30 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Catania

13:00 | Premier League
  Sunderland - Cardiff

13:00 | Premier League
  Illichivec Mariupol - Sevastopol

13:30 | Chinese Super League
  Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - VfR Aalen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Paderborn - SV Sandhausen

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher

13:45 | Super League
  Thun - St. Gallen

13:45 | Super League
  Lausanne-Sports - Young Boys Bern

13:45 | Premiership
  Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian

14:00 | Superligaen
  Viborg - AGF

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Sochaux - PSG

14:00 | Premier League
  FK Rostov - Anzhi Makhachkala

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - Groningen

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Go Ahead Eagles

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Cambuur Leeuwarden

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Utrecht

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - RKC Waalwijk

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Alkmaar

14:30 | Eredivisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Twente

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - PSV

15:00 | Veikkausliiga
  Kuopio PS - FC Lahti

15:00 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Chievo

15:00 | Serie A
  Livorno - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Cagliari - Parma

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Udinese

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Helsingborgs IF - Mjällby

15:00 | 1st Division
  Tromsø - Hamarkameratene

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  Djurgården - Brommapojkarna

15:00 | 1st Division
  Sandefjord - Ranheim IL

15:05 | Premier League
  Liverpool - Chelsea

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Eliteserien
  Strømsgodset - Odd Grenland

16:00 | Super League
  Basel - GC Zurich

16:00 | Premiership
  Celtic - Inverness

16:00 | Premier League
  Zorya - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz

16:30 | Premier League
  Terek Grozniy - Dinamo Moscow

16:30 | PrvaLiga
  NK Krka - Olimpija Ljubljana

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Hercules

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - FC Vestsjaelland

17:00 | Superettan
  Ljungskile SK - Jönköpings Södra

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Real Jaen - Tenerife

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Bastia

17:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Atletico Madrid

17:10 | Premier League
  Crystal Palace - Manchester City

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Häcken - AIK

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Sandnes Ulf - Molde

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Haugesund - Sogndal

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Stabæk - Bodø/Glimt

18:00 | Eliteserien
  Rosenborg BK - SK Brann

18:00 | 1st Division
  Hødd - Alta

18:00 | 1st Division
  Kristiansund BK - Fredrikstad

18:00 | 1st Division
  Nest-Sotra - Mjøndalen

18:00 | 1st Division
  Strømmen - Bærum

18:00 | Pro League, Championship Round
  Anderlecht - Standard Liege

18:00 | 1st Division
  Ullensaker/Kisa - Hønefoss

18:15 | Superettan
  IFK Värnamo - Östers IF

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Real Madrid Castilla

18:30 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Zaragoza

19:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Washington Wizards - Chicago Bulls

19:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - HNK Rijeka

19:00 | Eliteserien
  Start - Viking

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - FC København

19:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Sevilla

20:45 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Genoa

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Houston Dynamo - Portland Timbers

21:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - FC Barcelona

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lille - Bordeaux

21:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Clippers

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Gremio RS - Atletico MG

  Mon 28. April

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Brooklyn Nets - Toronto Raptors

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Portland Trail Blazers - Houston Rockets

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Tavriya Simferopol

18:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Kuban

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Puebla - Monarcas

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Halmstad

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Allsvenskan
  Gefle - Kalmar

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - America De Mexico

19:05 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Malmö FF

19:20 | Superettan
  Degerfors IF - IF Sirius FK

19:45 | Challenge League
  FC Vaduz - Servette Geneva

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - Kaiserslautern

20:30 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Caen

20:45 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Juventus

21:00 | Premier League
  Arsenal - Newcastle

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Valladolid

  Tue 29. April

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Guadalajara - CF Monterrey

01:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Charlotte Bobcats - Miami Heat

02:00 | NBA Playoffs
  Indiana Pacers - Atlanta Hawks

03:30 | NBA Playoffs
  Dallas Mavericks - San Antonio Spurs

06:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Grampus Eight

09:00 | J.League
  Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

09:00 | J.League
  Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki

09:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Yokohama

12:00 | J.League
  Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija

13:45 | Chinese Super League
  Shanghai Shenhua - Changsha Jinde

19:20 | Superettan
  Ängelholms FF - Assyriska Föreningen

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage
  Bayern München - Real Madrid

  Wed 30. April



ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
24 Apr, 00:45 CET | Copa ..
Nacional FC - Velez Sars ..
24 Apr, 01:30 CET | Major ..
NY Red Bulls - Houston D ..
24 Apr, 02:00 CET | CONCA ..
Deportivo Toluca - Cruz ..
24 Apr, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Atletico Nacional Medell ..
24 Apr, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
CA San Lorenzo - Gremio RS
24 Apr, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
CRB AL - Sao Paulo SP
24 Apr, 05:10 CET | Copa ..
Santos Laguna - Atletico ..
24 Apr, 14:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Illichivec Mariupol - ..
24 Apr, 00:45 CET | Copa ..
Nacional FC - Velez Sars ..
24 Apr, 14:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Illichivec Mariupol - ..
24 Apr, 16:00 CET | Premi ..
Goverla-Uzhgorod - Dnipr ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | Premi ..
Chernomorets Odessa - FC ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - 1860 Mu ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1 FC Col ..
25 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - Arminia Bie ..
25 Apr, 20:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttg ..