Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our free football highlights section with the latest football videos from the big international football games
We bring you free football video clips with the latest soccer highlights from:

Premier League | Serie A | Primera Division | Bundesliga | Champions League | Uefa Cup | World Cup | Euro 2008                         

Football Live Scores > Free Football Highlights
 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily


Free Live Streams

  Wed 22. October

15:00 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Monza - Albinoleffe

15:00 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  AC Prato - AC Pistoiese

16:30 | Cordoba, Argentina
  Bagnis - Ramirez Hidalgo

16:30 | Cordoba, Argentina
  Podlipnik-Castillo - Souza

17:50 | Cordoba, Argentina
  Ghem - Molteni

18:00 | Basel, Switzerland
  Federer - Muller

18:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Real Garcilaso - UTC de Cajamarca

18:00 | Slovenia Cup
  Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana

19:00 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Universidad Catolica - Emelec

20:00 | Basel, Switzerland
  Zverev - Dimitrov

20:15 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Inti Gas Deportes - FBC Melgar

20:30 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Pontedera - Aquila

20:30 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Teramo Calcio - Ascoli

20:30 | Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage
  Spal 2013 - SSC Venezia

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Group B
  Liverpool - Real Madrid

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Group C
  Leverkusen - Zenit

20:45 | UEFA Champions League, Group D
  Galatasaray SK - Dortmund

21:45 | Cordoba, Argentina
  Pella - Gonzalez

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Leon De Huanuco - Sport Huancayo

23:10 | Copa Argentina
  Defensa Y Justicia - Atletico De Rafaela

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Palmeiras

23:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Flamengo RJ - Internacional RS

  Thu 23. October

00:00 | Copa Sudamericana
  Penarol - Estudiantes

00:45 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano

02:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Santos SP - Fluminense RJ

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 3
  New York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact

02:15 | Serie A, Segunda Etapa
  Independiente Jose Teran - LDU Quito

02:30 | Copa Sudamericana
  River Plate - Libertad Asuncion

03:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Alianza Lima - Universitario

03:30 | Major League Soccer
  Real Salt Lake - Chivas USA

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 1
  Real CD Espana - Pachuca

07:30 | Tour Finals Singapore, Singapore, White Group
  Radwanska - Wozniacki

15:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Goa - Atletico De Kolkata

  Fri 24. October

02:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 7
  Leon - Isidro Metapan

02:15 | Copa Sudamericana
  Deportivo Capiata - Boca Juniors

04:00 | CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2
  Deportivo Saprissa - Kansas City

11:00 | A-League
  Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabukspor - Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor

15:00 | Premier League
  Ural - Arsenal Tula

15:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Northeast United FC

17:30 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Akhisar Bld Spor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zagreb - NK Zadar

18:00 | Virsliga
  FK Liepaja - FS Metta/Lu

18:00 | 1. Liga
  SK D. Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Vysocina Jihlava - Brno

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Frankfurt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Union Berlin

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - Bochum

18:30 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - FC Vestsjaelland

18:30 | Erste Liga
  FAC Team für Wien - Mattersburg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SC Lustenau

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Innsbruck - SKNV St. Pölten

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Kapfenberg - TSV Hartberg

19:00 | Super Lig
  Kasimpasa - Konyaspor

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  SCO Angers - Clermont Foot

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Arles - Chamois Niort FC

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Brest - Gazelec Ajaccio

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Nimes - Auxerre

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Orleans 45 - US Creteil

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Sochaux - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chateauroux - Tours

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Almere City FC - Helmond Sport

20:00 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Dordrecht '90

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Volendam - De Graafschap

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

20:30 | Pro League
  Lierse - Mechelen

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - FC Köln

20:30 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Lens

20:30 | Erste Liga
  USK Anif - LASK Linz

20:45 | Championship
  Fulham - Charlton Athletic

20:45 | Premiership
  Aberdeen - Motherwell

21:00 | Serie B
  Modena - Bologna

21:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Levante

  Sat 25. October

02:00 | Major League Soccer
  Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo

10:45 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Melbourne Heart

12:00 | Premier League
  Amkar Perm - FK Rostov

13:00 | Virsliga
  Skonto Riga - Ventspils

13:00 | Virsliga
  Jelgava - FC Jurmala

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - Düsseldorf

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  St. Pauli - Karlsruher

13:15 | Championship
  Millwall - Cardiff

14:00 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Dijon

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo

15:00 | Serie A
  Empoli - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie B
  AS Avellino - Virtus Lanciano

15:00 | Serie B
  Pro Vercelli - Perugia

15:00 | Super Lig
  Sivasspor - Caykur Rizespor

15:00 | Premier League
  Torpedo Moscow - Kuban

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Freiburg

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Paderborn

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Hamburger SV

15:30 | Indian Super League
  Delhi Dynamos FC - Club Chennai

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Stuttgart

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Mallorca - CE Sabadell

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien

16:00 | Championship
  Birmingham - AFC Bournemouth

16:00 | Championship
  Bolton - Brentford

16:00 | Championship
  Derby - Wigan

16:00 | Championship
  Ipswich - Huddersfield

16:00 | Championship
  Leeds United - Wolverhampton

16:00 | Championship
  Middlesbrough - Watford

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Blackburn

16:00 | Championship
  Reading - Blackpool

16:00 | Championship
  Brighton & Hove Albion - Rotherham

16:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Bilbao

16:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - RKC Waalwijk

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Hradec Kralove - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Jablonec - FK Teplice

17:00 | Superligaen
  SønderjyskE - FC Midtjylland

17:00 | Ligue 1
  PSG - Bordeaux

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Marila Pribram - Banik Ostrava

17:45 | Super League
  Thun - Aarau

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - CD Alaves

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia

18:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Bursaspor

18:00 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Genk

18:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Sassuolo

18:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - FC Barcelona

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - Recreativo Huelva

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Neustadt

18:30 | Premier League
  Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Raanana

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Ried

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Schalke 04

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - NAC Breda

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Willem II

19:45 | Eerste Divisie
  MVV Maastricht - Achilles '29

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Groningen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Monaco

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - Lorient

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Stade De Reims - Montpellier

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Las Palmas

20:00 | Super League
  Basel - FC Sion

20:00 | Primera Division
  Valencia - Elche

20:00 | Pro League
  Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Evian TGFC - Nantes

20:15 | 1. Liga
  FC Slovacko - Viktoria Plzen

20:20 | Brasilero Serie A
  Palmeiras - Corinthians SP

20:30 | Major League Soccer
  Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles

20:45 | Serie A
  Sampdoria - Roma

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles

22:00 | Primera Division
  Cordoba - Real Sociedad

22:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Granada CF

22:00 | Major League Soccer
  Montreal Impact - Washington DC

  Sun 26. October

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  New England - Toronto FC

02:30 | Major League Soccer
  FC Dallas - Portland Timbers

03:00 | Major League Soccer
  Vancouver Whitecaps - Colorado Rapids

05:00 | A-League
  Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Incheon - Chunnam

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Pohang - Gwangju

06:00 | K-League Classic
  Jeonbuk - Suwon

07:00 | J.League 2
  Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto

07:00 | A-League
  Adelaide United FC - Perth Glory

08:00 | J.League 2
  Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama

09:00 | Chinese Super League
  Guangzhou Pharmaceutical - Beijing Guoan

09:00 | Chinese Super League
  Henan Jianye - Hangzhou Lvcheng

09:00 | Chinese Super League
  Changsha Jinde - Harbin Tengyi

11:30 | Premier League
  Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Valladolid

12:00 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Rayo Vallecano

12:15 | Segunda Liga
  Portimonense - Benfica Lisbon B

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Feyenoord

12:30 | Super Lig
  Mersin Idman Yurdu - Eskisehirspor

13:00 | Virsliga
  Spartaks - FK Daugava Riga

13:15 | Championship
  Hibernian - Heart of Midlothian

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1860 Munich - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:30 | 3. Lig, Group 1
  Istanbulspor AS - Kizilcabolukspor

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1. FC Heidenheim

13:30 | U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig
  Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | Indian Super League
  Atletico De Kolkata - Kerala Blasters FC

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Rennes - Lille

14:00 | Superligaen
  Randers - OB

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - PSV

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Heerenveen

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Roda JC Kerkrade - Sparta Rotterdam

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss

14:30 | Premier League
  FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow

14:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Gent

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Atalanta

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Genoa

15:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Gaziantepspor

15:00 | Serie A
  Juventus - Palermo

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  AIK - Åtvidaberg FF

15:00 | Allsvenskan
  IFK Norrköping - Örebro SK

15:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Pune City - FC Goa

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lech Poznan - Gornik Leczna

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsburg - Mainz 05

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav

16:00 | Super League
  FC Zurich - St. Gallen

16:00 | Super League
  FC Vaduz - GC Zurich

16:00 | Premier League, Champions Pool
  Shakhtyor Karagandy - Lokomotiv Astana

16:30 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Red Bull Salzburg

16:30 | Liga I
  Dinamo Bucharest - Pandurii

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - Twente

17:00 | Superligaen
  Hobro IK - FC København

17:00 | Ligue 1
  St Etienne - FC Metz

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Nice

17:00 | Premier League
  Zenit - Mordovia Saransk

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Lugo - UE Llagostera

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - Osasuna

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - CD Mirandes

17:00 | Primera Division
  Espanyol - Deportivo

17:30 | Allsvenskan
  Elfsborg - Djurgården

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Bayern München

18:00 | Serie A
  Lazio - Torino

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Legia Warszawa

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Standard Liege

18:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Inter Milan

18:00 | Serie A
  Napoli - Hellas Verona

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - Zaragoza

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Villarreal

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Brøndby

19:00 | 1. HNL
  HNK Rijeka - RNK Split

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Barcelona B FC

19:15 | Premier League
  Hapoel Akko - Maccabi Tel Aviv

20:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Lokeren

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Fiorentina

21:00 | Primera Division
  Getafe - Atletico Madrid

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Lyon - Marseille

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - CD Leganes

21:00 | Major League Soccer
  Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Sporting Braga - Benfica

21:30 | Major League Soccer
  Chivas USA - San Jose Earthquakes

  Mon 27. October

01:30 | Major League Soccer
  Kansas City - New York Red Bulls

16:45 | Premier League
  Krasnodar - Terek Grozniy

18:30 | Premier League
  Dinamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan

19:00 | Super Lig
  Erciyesspor - Besiktas

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - AaB

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  SV Darmstadt 98 - Nuremberg

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Nancy - AC Havre

  Tue 28. October

20:45 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Empoli

20:45 | League Cup
  AFC Bournemouth - West Bromwich

20:45 | League Cup
  Shrewsbury Town - Chelsea

21:00 | League Cup
  Liverpool - Swansea

21:00 | League Cup
  Fulham - Derby



ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
22 Oct, 15:00 CET | Coppa ..
AC Monza Brianz - UC Alb ..
22 Oct, 15:00 CET | Coppa ..
AC Prato - AC Pistoiese
22 Oct, 16:30 CET | Cordo ..
Bagnis - Ramirez Hidalgo
22 Oct, 16:30 CET | Cordo ..
Podlipnik-Castillo - Souza
22 Oct, 17:50 CET | Cordo ..
Ghem - Molteni
22 Oct, 18:00 CET | Prime ..
Real Garcilaso - UTC de ..
22 Oct, 18:00 CET | Slove ..
NK Domzale - NK Olimpija ..
22 Oct, 18:00 CET | Basel ..
Federer - Muller
22 Oct, 15:00 CET | Coppa ..
AC Monza Brianz - UC Alb ..
22 Oct, 15:00 CET | Coppa ..
AC Prato - AC Pistoiese
22 Oct, 18:00 CET | Slove ..
NK Domzale - NK Olimpija ..
22 Oct, 19:00 CET | Serie ..
CD Universidad Catolica ..
22 Oct, 20:15 CET | Prime ..
Inti Gas Deportes - FBC ..
22 Oct, 20:30 CET | Coppa ..
Spal 2013 - SSC Venezia
22 Oct, 20:30 CET | Coppa ..
Pontedera - Aquila
22 Oct, 20:30 CET | Coppa ..
Teramo Calcio - Ascoli