Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille Highlights Video

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Sun 1. March

15:15 | Serie A
  Genoa - Parma

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Koper - Publikum Celje

18:30 | Premier League
  Dynamo Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv

19:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - FC Midtjylland

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Atletico Madrid

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Zaragoza - UE Llagostera

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Cruz Azul

19:45 | Buenos Aires, Argentina
  Nadal - Monaco

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Mogi Mirim SP

20:00 | Pro League
  Red Star Waasland - Gent

20:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Sporting

21:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Villarreal

21:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Napoli

21:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - Alcorcon

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - PSG

21:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes

21:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Nublense - Colo Colo

22:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Boca Juniors - Atletico De Rafaela

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Atletico Linense SP

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Racing Avellaneda - Club Atletico Temperley

23:15 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Argentinos Juniors - Defensa Y Justicia

  Mon 2. March

01:30 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Belgrano - River Plate

07:00 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Nara - Voegele

08:15 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Kozlova - Zheng

09:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Namigata - Kumkhum

11:30 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Putintseva - Noordin

12:45 | Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  Kulichkova - Jovanovski

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Leczna

18:45 | Premier League
  Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Netanya

19:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - AaB

19:00 | Super Lig
  Trabzonspor - Kardemir Karabük

19:45 | Challenge League
  Winterthur - Schaffhausen

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Ingolstadt - 1860 Munich

20:30 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - SCO Angers

20:45 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Elche

21:00 | Primeira Liga
  Belenenses - Pacos Ferreira

21:00 | Serie A
  Roma - Juventus

22:00 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  CA Sarmiento - CA Aldosivi

  Tue 3. March

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Chile - Audax Italiano

01:10 | Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  Newell's Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield

08:30 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Shandong Luneng - Jeonbuk

11:00 | AFC Champions League, Group E
  Kashiwa Reysol - B. Binh Duong

11:30 | AFC Champions League, Group F
  Seongnam - Gamba Osaka

14:00 | AFC Champions League, Group A
  FC Bunyodkor - Piroozi Perspolis

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Galatasaray SK - Manisaspor

15:00 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Kayserispor - Sivasspor

15:30 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Naftoon Tehran - AL Ain

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Znicz Pruszkow - Lech Poznan

18:20 | AFC Champions League, Group B
  Al-Shabab - Pakhtakor

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - FK Austria Vienna

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Mineros De Guayana - Universitario De Sucre

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 7
  Barcelona - Libertad Asuncion

  Wed 4. March

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 3
  Cruzeiro MG - Huracan

14:00 | Puchar Polski
  Blekitni Stargard S. - Cracovia

17:30 | Turkiye Kupasi
  Bursaspor - Genclerbirligi

18:00 | Puchar Polski
  Piast Gliwice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Rapid Wien - SCR Altach

19:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Neustadt

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Wolfsberger AC - Ried

19:00 | Bundesliga
  Admira Wacker - Red Bull Salzburg

23:45 | Copa Libertadores, Group 1
  Colo Colo - Atlas

  Thu 5. March

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Rio Branco AC - Vasco Da Gama RJ

02:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Vitoria Da Conquista BA - Palmeiras

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 4
  Internacional RS - Emelec

02:00 | Copa Libertadores, Group 2
  San Lorenzo - Corinthians SP

21:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Nacional - Sporting

  Fri 6. March

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - 1. FC Heidenheim

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Bochum

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

20:45 | Primera Division
  Levante - SD Eibar

  Sat 7. March

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Eintracht Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - Greuther Furth

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Bayern München

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Werder Bremen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Dortmund

16:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Sevilla

16:00 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC

17:00 | Superligaen
  FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE

18:00 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Real Madrid

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Red Bull Salzburg - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SV Grödig

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Mönchengladbach

20:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Almeria

22:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Malaga

  Sun 8. March

12:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano

13:00 | Superligaen
  Silkeborg - Hobro IK


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
1 Mar, 15:15 CET | Serie A
Genoa FC - Parma FC
1 Mar, 16:00 CET | PrvaLiga
FC Luka Koper - NK Celje
1 Mar, 18:30 CET | Premi ..
FC Dynamo Kiev - Metalis ..
1 Mar, 19:00 CET | Prime ..
Sevilla FC - Atletico Ma ..
1 Mar, 19:00 CET | Segun ..
Real Zaragoza - UE Llago ..
1 Mar, 19:00 CET | Prime ..
Deportivo Toluca - Cruz ..
1 Mar, 19:45 CET | Bueno ..
Nadal - Monaco
1 Mar, 20:00 CET | Pro L ..
Waasland-Beveren - KAA G ..
2 Mar, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1860 Mun ..
3 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Sturm Graz - FK Austr ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - SCR Al ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - SC Wi ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Wolfsberger AC - SV Josk ..
4 Mar, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - RB Salzb ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - 1 FC He ..
6 Mar, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfL ..