Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

OGC Nice - Olympique Marseille Highlights Video

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Sat 31. January

13:00 | Germany F4, Singles
  Bemelmans - Masur

13:15 | Championship
  Brentford - Middlesbrough

14:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Dijon

15:00 | Germany F4, Singles
  Fallert - Marterer

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Hannover

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Paderborn

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Mönchengladbach

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - FC Köln

16:00 | Championship
  Cardiff - Derby

16:00 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Real Sociedad

16:00 | Championship
  Nottingham Forest - Millwall

16:30 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Evian TGFC

17:30 | Football League, Group 1
  Iraklis Psachnon FC - Panahaiki Patras

18:00 | Serie A
  Genoa - Fiorentina

18:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Atletico Madrid

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Genk

18:00 | Primeira Liga
  Benfica - Boavista FC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Tenerife

18:00 | Segunda Division
  CE Sabadell - Barcelona B FC

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Gijon

18:00 | Super Lig
  Kardemir Karabük - Fenerbahce

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Real Betis

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Leverkusen - Dortmund

18:30 | Primeira Liga
  Nacional - Belenenses

18:30 | Eredivisie
  PSV - Willem II

18:50 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Bagnis - Gimeno-Traver

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - Go Ahead Eagles

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Excelsior - NAC Breda

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Leganes - UE Llagostera

20:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - Santander

20:00 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Elche

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lens - Bastia

20:00 | Bucaramanga, Colombia
  Elias - Samper-Montana

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Audax SP - Palmeiras

20:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Deportes Union La Calera - Union Espanola

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Montpellier

20:00 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - Nice

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - Lille

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Toulouse - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Pro League
  Westerlo - Cercle Brugge

20:45 | Serie A
  Roma - Empoli

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Twente - Cambuur Leeuwarden

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Las Palmas - Mallorca

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes

22:00 | Primera Division
  Celta de Vigo - Cordoba

22:00 | Maui, USA
  Meister - Mcgee

22:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  CD River Plate Ecuador - SD Aucas

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. de Chile - Antofagasta

23:20 | Maui, USA
  Donaldson - Klahn

  Sun 1. February

00:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  America De Mexico - Tigres

01:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Audax Italiano - Palestino

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  CF Monterrey - La Piedad

02:10 | Torneos de Verano
  Boca Juniors - River Plate

04:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Atlas - Unam Pumas

07:00 | A-League
  Melbourne Heart - Western Sydney

09:30 | Australian Open, Melbourne, Australia
  Djokovic - Murray

12:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Bilbao

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Osasuna - Zaragoza

12:30 | Serie A
  Sassuolo - Inter Milan

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Den Haag

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Caen - St Etienne

14:00 | Super League
  Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion

14:30 | Pro League
  Lokeren - Gent

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Vitesse - Ajax

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - FC Zwolle

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport

15:00 | Serie A
  Palermo - Hellas Verona

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Juventus

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Lazio

15:00 | Serie A
  Chievo - Napoli

15:00 | Serie A
  Torino - Sampdoria

15:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Cagliari

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

16:15 | Super League
  Levadiakos FC - Skoda Xanthi

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Alcorcon

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bordeaux - Guingamp

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Recreativo Huelva - CD Alaves

17:00 | Primera Division
  Almeria - Getafe

17:30 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  LDU Quito - El Nacional

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Augsburg - Hoffenheim

18:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Deportivo Quito - Emelec

18:00 | Pro League
  Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - CD Lugo

18:30 | Super League
  Veria - Olympiacos

19:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Toluca - Universidad De Guadalajara

19:00 | Primera Division
  Sevilla - Espanyol

19:00 | Primeira Liga
  Arouca - Sporting

19:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Bursaspor

20:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  O'Higgins - Colo Colo

20:00 | Serie A, Primera Etapa
  Mushuc Runa - Cuenca

20:00 | Paulista Serie A1
  Corinthians SP - Marilia SP

20:00 | Pro League
  Lierse - Standard Liege

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Parma

20:50 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Peru - Colombia

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Lyon

21:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Villarreal

21:15 | Primeira Liga
  FC Porto - Pacos Ferreira

22:30 | Primera Division, Clausura
  U. Catolica - Nublense

22:30 | Paulista Serie A1
  Santos SP - Ituano SP

23:00 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Argentina - Brazil

  Mon 2. February

01:10 | U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round
  Uruguay - Paraguay

02:10 | Torneos de Verano
  Independiente - Racing Avellaneda

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk

20:30 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Valenciennes

20:45 | Primera Division
  Malaga - Valencia

  Tue 3. February

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Schalke 04

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Freiburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Mainz 05

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Roma - Fiorentina

20:45 | Eredivisie
  NAC Breda - PSV

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Lille - PSG

  Wed 4. February

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heerenveen - Feyenoord

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Den Haag - Twente

19:45 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Dordrecht '90

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Dortmund - Augsburg

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Hertha Berlin - Leverkusen

20:00 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Stuttgart

20:00 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Hamburger SV

20:45 | Primera Division
  Real Madrid - Sevilla

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Cambuur Leeuwarden - Vitesse

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Utrecht

20:45 | Coppa Italia
  Napoli - Inter Milan

21:00 | Coupe de la Ligue
  Monaco - Bastia

  Thu 5. February

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Groningen

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Alkmaar

  Fri 6. February

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Greuther Furth - Ingolstadt

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  VfR Aalen - SV Darmstadt 98

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leipzig

20:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Mönchengladbach

20:45 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - SD Eibar


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
31 Jan, 13:00 CET | Germa ..
Bemelmans - Masur
31 Jan, 13:15 CET | Champ ..
Brentford FC - Middlesbr ..
31 Jan, 14:00 CET | Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre - Dijon FCO
31 Jan, 15:00 CET | Germa ..
Fallert - Marterer
31 Jan, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
FC Schalke 04 - Hannover ..
31 Jan, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1 FSV Mainz 05 - SC Pade ..
31 Jan, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
SC Freiburg - Eintracht ..
31 Jan, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
VfB Stuttgart - Moncheng ..
6 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - FC Ingo ..
6 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - SV Darmstadt ..
6 Feb, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leip ..