Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2014 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2014 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Free Football Highlights

A Collection of the Latest Football Videos on the Internet - Updated Daily

Parma FC - AC Milan Highlights Video

Match Highlights

Match Highlights

           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  Get LIVE game coverage from our Slovenia - England GameCenter

• Lineups
• LIVE Commentary
• LIVE Game Stats
• H2H & Team Stats
 

Free Live Streams

  Fri 21. November

01:00 | Lima, Peru
  Hernandez - Munoz-De La Nava

02:00 | Primera Division, Clausura
  Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima

03:00 | Toyota, Japan
  Nishioka - Sugita

04:20 | Toyota, Japan
  Duckworth - Soeda

05:00 | Toyota, Japan
  Chen - Uchiyama

06:00 | Toyota, Japan
  Ito - Onozawa

09:40 | A-League
  Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar

11:45 | A-League
  Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Kerala Blasters FC - Atletico De Kolkata

18:00 | 1. HNL
  Osijek - Istra 1961

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Ruch Chorzow - Slask Wroclaw

18:00 | Premier League
  Karpaty - Shakhtar

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Bochum - VfR Aalen

18:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  1. FC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen

18:30 | Superligaen
  FC Vestsjaelland - Randers

18:30 | Erste Liga
  LASK Linz - SV Kapfenberg

18:30 | Erste Liga
  SC Lustenau - FAC Team für Wien

18:30 | Erste Liga
  Mattersburg - Innsbruck

18:30 | Erste Liga
  TSV Hartberg - USK Anif

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  FC Eindhoven - FC Twente

20:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Ajaccio - SCO Angers

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Venlo - FC Volendam

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Auxerre - Chateauroux

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Gazelec Ajaccio - Stade Laval

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Chamois Niort FC - Tours

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Clermont Foot - Arles

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Dijon - US Orleans 45

20:00 | Ligue 2
  US Creteil - Nimes

20:00 | Ligue 2
  Valenciennes - Brest

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovacko

20:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Kaiserslautern - SV Darmstadt 98

20:30 | Ligue 1
  FC Metz - PSG

20:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Belchatow - Legia Warszawa

20:30 | Erste Liga
  SV Horn - SKNV St. Pölten

20:45 | Primera Division
  Bilbao - Espanyol

20:45 | Championship
  Cardiff - Reading

20:45 | Championship
  Brentford - Fulham

21:30 | Taca de Portugal
  SC Espinho - Sporting

  Sat 22. November

06:00 | J.League
  Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki

06:00 | J.League
  Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka

07:00 | A-League
  Western Sydney - Newcastle Jets

08:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Suwon - Jeonbuk

09:00 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju Utd

09:00 | J.League
  FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata

09:00 | J.League
  Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol

09:00 | J.League
  Shimizu S-Pulse - Grampus Eight

09:30 | A-League
  Melbourne Heart - Sydney FC

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Philippines - Laos

12:30 | Super Lig
  Caykur Rizespor - Buyuksehyr

13:00 | Superliga
  FK Radnicki 1923 - Red Star Belgrade

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Union Berlin - 1860 Munich

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Vietnam - Indonesia

13:00 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Frankfurt - Eintracht Braunschweig

13:00 | Premier League
  Olimpik Donetsk - Illichivec Mariupol

13:15 | Championship
  Huddersfield - Sheffield Wednesday

13:45 | Championship
  Heart of Midlothian - Rangers

14:00 | Ligue 2
  AC Havre - Sochaux

14:00 | PrvaLiga
  Gorica - NK Zavrc

14:30 | Indian Super League
  FC Goa - FC Pune City

15:00 | 1. HNL
  Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

15:00 | Super Lig
  Akhisar Bld Spor - Mersin Idman Yurdu

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Wisla Krakow - Gornik Leczna

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Bayern München - Hoffenheim

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Schalke 04 - Wolfsburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Mainz 05 - Freiburg

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hannover - Leverkusen

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Paderborn - Dortmund

16:00 | Bundesliga
  SV Grödig - Rapid Wien

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Maribor - NK Koper

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  NK Rudar Velenje - Publikum Celje

16:00 | Championship
  AFC Bournemouth - Ipswich

16:00 | Championship
  Blackburn - Leeds United

16:00 | Championship
  Blackpool - Bolton

16:00 | Championship
  Charlton Athletic - Millwall

16:00 | Premier League
  Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva

16:00 | Championship
  Norwich - Brighton & Hove Albion

16:00 | Championship
  Rotherham - Birmingham

16:00 | Championship
  Watford - Derby

16:00 | Championship
  Wigan - Middlesbrough

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Santander - CE Sabadell

16:00 | Championship
  Wolverhampton - Nottingham Forest

16:00 | Segunda Division
  Ponferradina SD - Barcelona B FC

16:00 | Primera Division
  Atletico Madrid - Malaga

16:00 | Premier League
  Dnipro - FC Zakarpatia Uzgorod

17:00 | 1. Liga
  FK Teplice - Dukla Prague

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Brno - Marila Pribram

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Sparta Prague - SK D. Ceske Budejovice

17:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Zadar - HNK Rijeka

17:00 | Superligaen
  Esbjerg - Hobro IK

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Bastia - Lyon

17:00 | 1. Liga
  Slovan Liberec - Vysocina Jihlava

17:45 | Super League
  FC Sion - FC Zurich

18:00 | Serie A
  Atalanta - Roma

18:00 | Pro League
  Royal Charleroi SC - Anderlecht

18:00 | Segunda Division
  Gijon - UE Llagostera

18:00 | PrvaLiga
  Olimpija Ljubljana - Domzale

18:00 | Super Lig
  Galatasaray SK - Trabzonspor

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Korona Kielce - Zawisza Bydgoszcz

18:00 | Primera Division
  SD Eibar - Real Madrid

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Numancia - Zaragoza

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FK Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Ried - SCR Altach

18:30 | Bundesliga
  Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

18:30 | Bundesliga
  FC Köln - Hertha Berlin

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalist Kharkiv - FC Chernomorets Odessa

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Alkmaar - Vitesse

18:30 | Eredivisie
  Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda

18:30 | Premier League
  Ashdod SC - Maccabi Haifa

19:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Trofense - Belenenses

19:30 | Superligaen
  FC København - Silkeborg

19:45 | Eredivisie
  Feyenoord - Dordrecht '90

20:00 | Primera Division
  FC Barcelona - Sevilla

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Monaco - Caen

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Guingamp - Rennes

20:00 | Super League
  GC Zurich - Luzern

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Lorient - Lens

20:00 | Ligue 1
  Nice - Stade De Reims

20:00 | Segunda Division
  Tenerife - Mallorca

20:00 | Pro League
  RRC Peruwelz - Lierse

20:15 | 1. Liga
  Banik Ostrava - Jablonec

20:30 | Pro League
  Club Brugge - Red Star Waasland

20:45 | Serie A
  Lazio - Juventus

20:45 | Taca de Portugal
  Benfica - Moreirense

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Ajax - Heerenveen

20:45 | Eredivisie
  Willem II - Excelsior

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Nacional de Montevideo - Juventud Piedras

22:00 | Primera Division
  Deportivo - Real Sociedad

22:30 | Brasilero Serie A
  Internacional RS - Atletico MG

  Sun 23. November

06:00 | J.League 2
  Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata

06:00 | J.League 2
  Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Mito Hollyhock

06:00 | J.League 2
  Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United

06:15 | FA Cup
  Seoul - Seongnam

07:00 | A-League
  Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United FC

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Malaysia - Myanmar

12:00 | Segunda Division
  Valladolid - Las Palmas

12:00 | Primera Division
  Rayo Vallecano - Celta de Vigo

12:30 | Eredivisie
  Groningen - PSV

12:30 | Serie A
  Torino - Sassuolo

12:30 | Super Lig
  Genclerbirligi - Kardemir Karabük

12:30 | Super Lig
  Konyaspor - Gaziantepspor

13:00 | Premier League
  Met. Donetsk - Volyn Lutsk

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B
  Singapore - Thailand

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Nuremberg - Ingolstadt

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Karlsruher - Erzgebirge Aue

13:30 | 2nd Bundesliga
  RB Leipzig - St. Pauli

13:45 | Super League
  Basel - Aarau

13:45 | Super League
  St. Gallen - FC Vaduz

13:45 | Premiership
  Partick Thistle - Aberdeen

14:00 | Ligue 1
  Nantes - St Etienne

14:00 | Superligaen
  OB - FC Nordsjælland

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Club Chennai - Delhi Dynamos FC

14:30 | Eredivisie
  FC Zwolle - Twente

14:30 | Eredivisie
  Heracles Almelo - Den Haag

14:30 | Eerste Divisie
  Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss

14:30 | Pro League
  KV Oostende - Standard Liege

14:30 | Indian Super League
  Mumbai City FC - Club Chennai

15:00 | Serie A
  Hellas Verona - Fiorentina

15:00 | Serie A
  Napoli - Cagliari

15:00 | Serie A
  Udinese - Chievo

15:00 | 1. HNL
  NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo

15:00 | Super Lig
  Eskisehirspor - Erciyesspor

15:00 | Serie A
  Cesena - Sampdoria

15:00 | Serie A
  Parma - Empoli

15:30 | Ekstraklasa
  Lechia Gdansk - Jagiellonia Bialystok

15:30 | Bundesliga
  Hamburger SV - Werder Bremen

15:45 | 1. Liga
  Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905

16:00 | PrvaLiga
  Kalcer Radomlje - NK Krka

16:00 | Premier League
  Vorskla - Zorya

16:00 | Super League
  Thun - Young Boys Bern

16:30 | Bundesliga
  Sturm Graz - Red Bull Salzburg

16:45 | Eredivisie
  Utrecht - Cambuur Leeuwarden

17:00 | Superligaen
  Brøndby - SønderjyskE

17:00 | Superliga
  Partizan Belgrade - Napredak

17:00 | Ligue 1
  Montpellier - Toulouse

17:00 | Segunda Division
  Girona - Recreativo Huelva

17:00 | 1. HNL
  RNK Split - NK Zagreb

17:00 | Segunda Division
  CD Mirandes - CD Leganes

17:00 | Primera Division
  Levante - Valencia

17:30 | Bundesliga
  Stuttgart - Augsburg

18:00 | Taca de Portugal
  Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Vitoria Setubal

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan

18:00 | 1. Liga
  Slavia Prague - Hradec Kralove

18:00 | Pro League
  Genk - Mechelen

18:00 | Super Lig
  Besiktas - Kasimpasa

18:15 | Segunda Division
  Real Betis - CD Alaves

18:30 | Premier League
  Metalurg Zaporizhya - Dynamo Kiev

18:45 | Premier League
  Bnei Sakhnin FC - Beitar Jerusalem

19:00 | Primera Division
  Elche - Cordoba

19:00 | Superligaen
  FC Midtjylland - AaB

19:00 | Segunda Division
  Albacete - Osasuna

19:30 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  New York Red Bulls - New England

20:00 | Brasilero Serie A
  Cruzeiro MG - Goias GO

20:00 | Pro League
  KV Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem

20:15 | Taca de Portugal
  Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting Braga

20:45 | Serie A
  AC Milan - Inter Milan

21:00 | Segunda Division
  Alcorcon - CD Lugo

21:00 | Primera Division, Apertura
  Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Penarol

21:00 | Primera Division
  Villarreal - Getafe

21:00 | Ligue 1
  Marseille - Bordeaux

23:00 | Major League Soccer, Playoffs
  Los Angeles - Seattle Sounders

  Mon 24. November

18:00 | Ekstraklasa
  Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze

18:00 | Super Lig
  Balikesirspor - Sivasspor

19:00 | Super Lig
  Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

19:45 | Challenge League
  Servette Geneva - Schaffhausen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  Ajax - NEC Nijmegen

20:00 | Eerste Divisie
  PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk

20:15 | 2nd Bundesliga
  Düsseldorf - Greuther Furth

20:30 | Ligue 2
  ES Troyes AC - Nancy

20:45 | Serie A
  Genoa - Palermo

20:45 | Primera Division
  Granada CF - Almeria

  Tue 25. November

10:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Philippines - Indonesia

13:00 | AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A
  Laos - Vietnam

  Wed 26. November

11:30 | K-League Classic, Championship Round
  Seoul - Pohang

  Thu 27. November

01:00 | Copa do Brasil
  Cruzeiro MG - Atletico MG


ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
21 Nov, 01:00 CET | Lima, ..
Hernandez - Munoz-De La ..
21 Nov, 02:00 CET | Prime ..
Sporting Cristal - Alian ..
21 Nov, 03:00 CET | Toyot ..
Nishioka - Sugita
21 Nov, 04:20 CET | Toyot ..
Duckworth - Soeda
21 Nov, 05:00 CET | Toyot ..
Chen - Uchiyama
21 Nov, 06:00 CET | Toyot ..
Ito - Onozawa
21 Nov, 09:40 CET | A-League
Melbourne Victory - Bris ..
21 Nov, 11:45 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Welling ..
21 Nov, 02:00 CET | Prime ..
Sporting Cristal - Alian ..
21 Nov, 09:40 CET | A-League
Melbourne Victory - Bris ..
21 Nov, 11:45 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Welling ..
21 Nov, 14:30 CET | India ..
Kerala Blasters FC - Atl ..
21 Nov, 18:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961
21 Nov, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Ruch Chorzow - WKS Slask ..
21 Nov, 18:00 CET | Premi ..
Karpaty Lviv - FC Shakht ..
21 Nov, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Austria Lustenau - Flori ..