Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Follow the World Cup 2010 live: Livescore, results & fixtures with live commentary from all the Worldcup matches
Here you find the latest World Cup 2010 football scores. To view goal scorers and game events - scroll the mouse over the soccer live results
                         Go to our World Cup GameCenter for deep game coverage: Soccer livescore, Live stats, live football commentary, lineups, player stats...

 ADVERTISEMENT

Head-to-Head Statistics

Lebanon Latest Matches
Date T Vs. Res. League
15.11.13 A Kuwait D 0-0 AFC Asian Cup, Qualification Group B
09.11.13 A Bahrain L 1-0 Int. Friendly Games
15.10.13 H Kuwait D 1-1 AFC Asian Cup, Qualification Group B
11.06.13 A Iran L 4-0 World Cup Qualification, AFC 4th round, Gr.A
04.06.13 H South Korea D 1-1 World Cup Qualification, AFC 4th round, Gr.A
26.03.13 A Uzbekistan L 1-0 World Cup Qualification, AFC 4th round, Gr.A
Iran Latest Matches
Date T Vs. Res. League
15.11.13 A Thailand W 0-3 AFC Asian Cup, Qualification Group B
15.10.13 H Thailand W 2-1 AFC Asian Cup, Qualification Group B
18.06.13 A South Korea W 0-1 World Cup Qualification, AFC 4th round, Gr.A
11.06.13 H Lebanon W 4-0 World Cup Qualification, AFC 4th round, Gr.A
04.06.13 A Qatar W 0-1 World Cup Qualification, AFC 4th round, Gr.A
26.03.13 A Kuwait D 1-1 AFC Asian Cup, Qualification Group B
Head 2 Head Matches
Date Home Result Away League/Cup Season
11.06.13 Iran 4-0 Lebanon World Cup Qualification, AFC 4th round, Gr.A  
06.02.13 Iran 5-0 Lebanon AFC Asian Cup, Qualification Group B  
11.09.12 Lebanon 1-0 Iran World Cup Qualification, AFC 4th round, Gr.A  

ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
17 Apr, 15:00 CET | Super ..
Odense BK - FC Nordsjall ..
17 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
Tavriya Simferopol - PFC ..
17 Apr, 17:00 CET | Super ..
Esbjerg FB - Randers FC
17 Apr, 17:30 CET | Russi ..
FC Rostov - FC Luch-Ener ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Energie Cottbus - FC St. ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - Fortuna ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo ..
17 Apr, 18:45 CET | I liga
Energetyk Row Rybnik - G ..
17 Apr, 15:00 CET | Super ..
Odense BK - FC Nordsjall ..
17 Apr, 17:00 CET | Super ..
Esbjerg FB - Randers FC
17 Apr, 17:30 CET | Russi ..
FC Rostov - FC Luch-Ener ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Energie Cottbus - FC St. ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - Fortuna ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo ..
17 Apr, 19:00 CET | Super ..
FC Vestsjaelland - FC Co ..
17 Apr, 19:00 CET | Allsv ..
IFK Gothenburg - Aatvida ..