Premier League

League Table - Premier League

League Table - Premier League
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 BATE Borisov 30 21 5 4 61/19 42 68
2 Dinamo Minsk 30 22 2 6 46/15 31 68
3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 30 20 5 5 52/22 30 65
4 FC Brest 30 14 9 7 47/26 21 51
5 Torpedo Zhodino 30 14 9 7 43/27 16 51
6 Neman Grodno 30 14 7 9 42/32 10 49
7 FK Slutsk 30 12 8 10 30/34 -4 44
8 FK Vitebsk 30 12 7 11 35/38 -3 43
9 FK Gorodeya 30 8 14 8 37/35 2 38
10 Gomel 30 9 8 13 24/25 -1 35
11 Isloch 30 10 4 16 27/46 -19 27
12 Dnepr Mogilev 30 6 8 16 27/48 -21 26
13 Krumkachy Minsk 30 5 10 15 26/47 -21 25
14 FC Minsk 30 3 14 13 19/39 -20 23
15 Slavia Mozyr 30 4 8 18 26/50 -24 20
16 Naftan Novopolotsk 30 4 6 20 18/57 -39 13
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
UEFA Europe League Qualification
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 15 12 2 1 30/7 23 38
2 15 11 2 2 19/9 10 35
3 15 10 4 1 30/8 22 34
4 15 10 2 3 26/10 16 32
5 15 7 6 2 22/14 8 27
6 15 6 8 1 21/14 7 26
7 15 8 2 5 21/15 6 26
8 15 7 2 6 17/16 1 23
9 15 5 5 5 17/20 -3 20
10 15 4 5 6 12/11 1 17
11 15 2 9 4 10/13 -3 15
12 15 3 6 6 14/21 -7 15
13 15 4 3 8 11/21 -10 15
14 15 4 3 8 17/29 -12 15
15 15 3 2 10 17/30 -13 11
16 15 2 1 12 6/32 -26 7
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 15 11 0 4 27/6 21 33
2 15 10 3 2 26/12 14 33
3 15 9 3 3 31/12 19 30
4 15 7 3 5 21/13 8 24
5 15 6 5 4 21/17 4 23
6 15 7 2 6 18/18 0 23
7 15 5 6 4 13/18 -5 21
8 15 6 1 8 16/25 -9 19
9 15 5 3 7 12/14 -2 18
10 15 4 5 6 17/18 -1 17
11 15 2 6 7 16/21 -5 12
12 15 2 5 8 10/19 -9 11
13 15 2 5 8 12/25 -13 11
14 15 2 4 9 12/26 -14 10
15 15 1 6 8 9/20 -11 9
16 15 1 5 9 9/26 -17 8

Top Scorers - Premier League
Top Scorers - Premier League

Name Team Goals
Mikhail Gordeychuk BATE Borisov 18
Pavel Savitskiy Neman Grodno 15
Bojan Dubajic FK Gorodeya 13
Anton Saroka Dinamo Minsk 12
Yegor Zubovich Torpedo Zhodino 11
Leandro Torres Dinamo Brest 10
Denis Laptev Shakhtyor Soligorsk 10
Maksim Skavysh Torpedo Zhodino 9
Vladimir Khvashchinski Dinamo Minsk 9
Vitali Rodionov BATE Borisov 8
Nivaldo Dinamo Brest 8
Andrey Yakimov Neman Grodno 7
Kirill Vergeichik FK Vitebsk 7
Valeri Zhukovski Neman Grodno 6
Nikolay Signevich BATE Borisov 6
Vitali Lisakovich Shakhtyor Soligorsk 6
Igor Stasevich BATE Borisov 6
Filipp Ivanov Krumkachy Minsk 6
Dmytro Khlobas Dinamo Minsk 6
Nikolay Yanush Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5
loading...