Premier League

League Table - Premier League

League Table - Premier League
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 BATE Borisov 8 8 0 0 13/1 12 24
2 Dinamo Minsk 8 5 2 1 11/4 7 17
3 FK Slutsk 8 4 3 1 10/5 5 15
4 Neman Grodno 8 4 3 1 8/5 3 15
5 FK Vitebsk 8 4 2 2 10/7 3 14
6 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 8 3 3 2 7/4 3 12
7 Torpedo Zhodino 8 3 3 2 7/6 1 12
8 FC Brest 8 2 4 2 11/12 -1 10
9 Dnepr Mogilev 8 2 3 3 5/7 -2 9
10 Isloch 8 1 5 2 5/8 -3 8
11 FC Luch Minsk 8 2 2 4 6/11 -5 8
12 Smolevichy 8 1 4 3 6/8 -2 7
13 FC Torpedo Minsk 8 1 3 4 2/6 -4 6
14 Gomel 8 0 4 4 2/7 -5 4
15 FC Minsk 8 0 4 4 5/11 -6 4
16 FK Gorodeya 8 0 3 5 2/8 -6 3
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
UEFA Europe League Qualification
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 4 4 0 0 8/1 7 12
2 3 3 0 0 5/1 4 9
3 4 3 0 1 5/2 3 9
4 5 2 2 1 4/3 1 8
5 3 2 1 0 7/4 3 7
6 4 2 1 1 4/1 3 7
7 3 1 2 0 4/3 1 5
8 3 1 2 0 3/2 1 5
9 4 1 2 1 2/2 0 5
10 4 1 2 1 2/3 -1 5
11 5 0 4 1 3/4 -1 4
12 4 1 1 2 1/2 -1 4
13 5 1 1 3 3/8 -5 4
14 5 0 3 2 1/4 -3 3
15 5 0 2 3 2/6 -4 2
16 3 0 1 2 3/7 -4 1
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 4 4 0 0 5/0 5 12
2 5 3 1 1 7/3 4 10
3 4 3 1 0 6/2 4 10
4 3 3 0 0 7/1 6 9
5 4 1 2 1 5/5 0 5
6 4 1 2 1 3/3 0 5
7 3 1 1 1 3/3 0 4
8 4 1 1 2 3/5 -2 4
9 3 1 1 1 2/4 -2 4
10 5 0 3 2 2/4 -2 3
11 5 0 3 2 2/5 -3 3
12 5 0 3 2 4/8 -4 3
13 5 0 2 3 2/5 -3 2
14 4 0 2 2 1/4 -3 2
15 3 0 1 2 1/3 -2 1
16 3 0 1 2 0/2 -2 1

Top Scorers - Premier League
Top Scorers - Premier League

Name Team Goals
Evgeni Shikavka FK Slutsk 6
Valeri Gorbachik Smolevichy 4
Pavel Savitskiy Dinamo Brest 3
Kirill Vergeichik FK Vitebsk 3
Vladimir Khvashchinski Dinamo Minsk 3
Yuri Kovalev Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3
Nikolay Signevich BATE Borisov 3
Pavel Dolgov Torpedo Zhodino 2
Artem Solovey Dinamo Minsk 2
Valeri Zhukovski Neman Grodno 2
Roman Gribovskiy FC Luch Minsk 2
Rafael Ledesma FK Vitebsk 2
Mirko Ivanic BATE Borisov 2
Mikhail Gordeychuk BATE Borisov 2
Konate Mohamed Gomel 2
Vladislav Klimovich Torpedo Zhodino 2
Pavel Nekhaychik Dinamo Brest 2
Artem Milevsky Dinamo Brest 2
Ivan Bakhar FC Minsk 2
Dmitri Komarovski Isloch 2
loading...