1. Division

League Table - 1. Division

League Table - 1. Division
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 Viktoria Plzen 17 15 2 0 34/5 29 47
2 Slavia Prague 18 10 5 3 28/8 20 35
3 Sigma Olomouc 18 9 6 3 23/11 12 33
4 Liberec 18 10 3 5 25/18 7 33
5 Sparta Prague 18 9 5 4 24/13 11 32
6 Jablonec 18 7 6 5 24/21 3 27
7 Bohemians 1905 18 6 7 5 16/15 1 25
8 Teplice 18 6 6 6 21/19 2 24
9 Zlin 18 5 6 7 19/28 -9 21
10 Karvina 18 6 2 10 21/25 -4 20
11 Dukla Praha 18 5 5 8 19/31 -12 20
12 Brno 18 5 3 10 13/24 -11 18
13 M Boleslav 18 5 2 11 19/31 -12 17
14 Slovacko 18 3 7 8 16/25 -9 16
15 Jihlava 17 4 1 12 16/32 -16 13
16 Banik Ostrava 18 2 6 10 22/34 -12 12
Champions League Qualification
Relegation
UEFA Europe League Qualification
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 9 8 0 1 20/3 17 24
2 8 8 0 0 18/2 16 24
3 9 7 1 1 16/4 12 22
4 9 6 3 0 13/2 11 21
5 9 6 2 1 14/7 7 20
6 9 5 4 0 13/4 9 19
7 9 5 3 1 14/12 2 18
8 9 5 2 2 16/9 7 17
9 9 5 2 2 13/7 6 17
10 9 4 4 1 8/5 3 16
11 10 5 1 4 16/14 2 16
12 9 4 3 2 9/7 2 15
13 9 4 1 4 12/13 -1 13
14 9 2 4 3 10/13 -3 10
15 8 1 5 2 11/12 -1 8
16 9 2 1 6 9/14 -5 7
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 9 7 2 0 16/3 13 23
2 9 4 1 4 11/11 0 13
3 9 3 3 3 10/9 1 12
4 9 2 5 2 8/5 3 11
5 9 2 4 3 8/9 -1 10
6 9 2 4 3 8/12 -4 10
7 9 3 1 5 10/17 -7 10
8 9 2 3 4 8/10 -2 9
9 9 1 3 5 6/12 -6 6
10 9 1 2 6 8/15 -7 5
11 8 1 1 6 5/11 -6 4
12 10 1 1 8 11/22 -11 4
13 9 0 3 6 5/16 -11 3
14 9 1 0 8 4/17 -13 3
15 9 0 3 6 6/24 -18 3
16 8 0 0 8 4/19 -15 0

Top Scorers - 1. Division
Top Scorers - 1. Division

Name Team Goals
Stanislav Tecl Slavia Prague 8
Milan Skoda Slavia Prague 7
Jan Holenda Dukla Praha 6
Martin Fillo Banik Ostrava 5
Jan Rezek Teplice 5
Davis Ikaunieks Jihlava 5
Daniel Kolar Viktoria Plzen 5
Jan Kopic Viktoria Plzen 5
Martin Graiciar Liberec 4
David Houska Sigma Olomouc 4
Mirzad Mehanovic Zlin 4
Mick van Buren Slavia Prague 4
Josef Husbauer Slavia Prague 3
Tomas Prikryl M Boleslav 3
Marek Havlik Slovacko 2
Vlastimil Danicek Slovacko 2
Stanislav Hofmann Slovacko 2
Lukas Magera M Boleslav 2
Radim Breite Liberec 2
Tomas Micola Banik Ostrava 2
loading...