National League

League Table - National League

League Table - National League
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 Sutton United 5 4 0 1 8/4 4 12
2 Bromley 5 3 2 0 10/2 8 11
3 Aldershot 5 3 1 1 13/5 8 10
4 Boreham Wood 5 3 1 1 13/8 5 10
5 Dover 5 3 1 1 6/4 2 10
6 Gateshead 5 3 0 2 8/3 5 9
7 Dag and Red 5 2 3 0 11/9 2 9
8 Leyton Orient 5 3 0 2 8/9 -1 9
9 Maidenhead U 5 2 2 1 9/6 3 8
10 Eastleigh 5 2 2 1 6/4 2 8
11 Ebbsfleet United 5 1 4 0 11/9 2 7
12 Barrow 5 1 3 1 8/6 2 6
13 Wrexham 5 2 0 3 4/5 -1 6
14 Woking 5 2 0 3 5/10 -5 6
15 Tranmere 5 1 2 2 3/4 -1 5
16 Halifax 5 1 2 2 2/4 -2 5
17 Maidstone 5 1 2 2 4/7 -3 5
18 Macclesfield 5 1 2 2 3/6 -3 5
19 Guiseley 5 1 2 2 5/11 -6 5
20 AFC Fylde 5 0 4 1 9/12 -3 4
21 Chester 4 0 3 1 4/5 -1 3
22 Hartlepool 5 0 2 3 3/7 -4 2
23 Solihull Moors 4 0 1 3 5/11 -6 1
24 Torquay 5 0 1 4 6/13 -7 1
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 3 3 0 0 7/0 7 9
2 3 2 1 0 8/1 7 7
3 3 2 1 0 5/2 3 7
4 2 2 0 0 9/2 7 6
5 2 2 0 0 5/1 4 6
6 3 2 0 1 7/4 3 6
7 2 2 0 0 4/1 3 6
8 3 2 0 1 4/4 0 6
9 3 1 2 0 5/4 1 5
10 3 1 2 0 4/3 1 5
11 2 1 1 0 3/0 3 4
12 2 1 1 0 5/3 2 4
13 2 1 1 0 5/4 1 4
14 3 1 1 1 4/4 0 4
15 3 1 1 1 3/3 0 4
16 2 1 0 1 3/2 1 3
17 2 1 0 1 1/1 0 3
18 2 0 2 0 1/1 0 2
19 3 0 2 1 3/4 -1 2
20 3 0 2 1 5/8 -3 2
21 2 0 1 1 3/4 -1 1
22 2 0 1 1 1/2 -1 1
23 2 0 1 1 2/4 -2 1
24 2 0 0 2 1/4 -3 0
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 2 2 0 0 3/1 2 6
2 3 2 0 1 4/3 1 6
3 3 1 2 0 6/5 1 5
4 3 1 2 0 1/0 1 5
5 2 1 1 0 5/2 3 4
6 2 1 1 0 6/4 2 4
7 3 1 1 1 4/3 1 4
8 2 1 1 0 2/1 1 4
9 3 0 3 0 6/6 0 3
10 3 1 0 2 3/4 -1 3
11 3 1 0 2 2/5 -3 3
12 3 1 0 2 3/8 -5 3
13 2 0 2 0 4/4 0 2
14 3 0 2 1 5/6 -1 2
15 3 0 2 1 0/2 -2 2
16 1 0 1 0 1/1 0 1
17 2 0 1 1 1/2 -1 1
18 3 0 1 2 2/5 -3 1
19 2 0 0 2 1/3 -2 0
20 2 0 0 2 0/4 -4 0
21 3 0 0 3 4/9 -5 0
22 2 0 0 2 2/7 -5 0
23 2 0 0 2 1/6 -5 0
24 2 0 0 2 0/7 -7 0

Top Scorers - National League
Top Scorers - National League

Name Team Goals
Jordan White Barrow 3
Macauley Bonne Leyton Orient 3
Ruairi Keating Torquay United 3
Dan Jones Barrow 2
Ryan Bird Dover 2
Matt McClure Aldershot Town 2
Angelo Balanta Boreham Wood 2
Henry Jones AFC Fylde 2
Jack Holland Bromley 2
Tommy Wright Sutton United 2
Shaun Jeffers Boreham Wood 2
Alex Reid Wrexham 2
Morgan Ferrier Dagenham & Redbridge 2
Padraig Amond Hartlepool United 1
Romuald Boco Leyton Orient 1
Richard Peniket Gateshead FC 1
James Kellermann Aldershot Town 1
Callum Reynolds Aldershot Town 1
Fiacre Kelleher Solihull Moors 1
Paul Benson Boreham Wood 1
loading...