1. Division

League Table - 1. Division

League Table - 1. Division
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 19 10 5 4 28/13 15 35
2 Odra Opole 19 10 4 5 26/20 6 34
3 Rakow Czestochowa 19 9 5 5 34/23 11 32
4 Miedz Legnica 19 8 7 4 24/18 6 31
5 Stal Mielec 19 9 4 6 28/23 5 31
6 Chrobry Glogow 19 8 6 5 22/19 3 30
7 GKS Katowice 19 8 4 7 27/24 3 28
8 Sosnowiec 19 7 6 6 27/22 5 27
9 Puszcza Niepolomice 19 7 5 7 26/25 1 26
10 Wigry Suwalki 18 7 5 6 22/21 1 26
11 Bytovia Bytow 19 6 6 7 22/22 0 24
12 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 19 6 6 7 23/27 -4 24
13 Pogon Siedlce 19 6 6 7 24/30 -6 24
14 GKS Tychy 71 19 5 5 9 19/30 -11 20
15 Stomil Olsztyn 18 6 1 11 22/32 -10 19
16 Olimpia Grudziadz 19 5 3 11 11/20 -9 18
17 Gornik Leczna 19 4 6 9 16/28 -12 18
18 Ruch Chorzow 19 6 2 11 24/28 -4 15
Promotion
Relegation
Relegation Playoff
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 10 7 2 1 15/8 7 23
2 10 6 1 3 18/9 9 19
3 10 5 2 3 17/12 5 17
4 9 4 4 1 15/6 9 16
5 9 5 1 3 16/12 4 16
6 10 4 4 2 13/9 4 16
7 9 5 1 3 12/8 4 16
8 9 5 0 4 13/9 4 15
9 10 4 3 3 14/12 2 15
10 9 4 3 2 12/12 0 15
11 9 4 2 3 14/11 3 14
12 9 3 5 1 12/9 3 14
13 10 4 2 4 13/11 2 14
14 10 4 2 4 11/12 -1 14
15 10 3 4 3 16/14 2 13
16 9 3 2 4 10/14 -4 11
17 9 3 1 5 6/8 -2 10
18 9 1 4 4 8/14 -6 7
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 9 6 1 2 18/9 9 19
2 10 6 1 3 13/7 6 19
3 10 5 2 3 12/9 3 17
4 10 5 2 3 16/16 0 17
5 9 4 2 3 14/13 1 14
6 9 4 2 3 11/11 0 14
7 9 4 2 3 9/10 -1 14
8 8 3 3 2 11/9 2 12
9 9 3 2 4 11/12 -1 11
10 10 2 4 4 10/13 -3 10
11 9 2 3 4 8/10 -2 9
12 9 1 5 3 9/13 -4 8
13 10 2 2 6 5/12 -7 8
14 10 1 5 4 11/19 -8 8
15 10 1 4 5 6/14 -8 7
16 10 2 0 8 10/17 -7 6
17 10 1 2 7 7/18 -11 5
18 9 1 1 7 9/23 -14 4

Top Scorers - 1. Division
Top Scorers - 1. Division

Name Team Goals
Szymon Lewicki Sosnowiec 10
Mateusz Machaj Chrobry Glogow 9
Maciej Domanski Puszcza Niepolomice 8
Wojciech Kedziora GKS Katowice 7
Mateusz Cholewiak Stal Mielec 7
Dejan Djermanovic Stal Mielec 6
Patryk Szysz Gornik Leczna 6
Pawel Tomczyk Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 6
Szymon Skrzypczak Odra Opole 6
Artur Siemaszko Stomil Olsztyn 5
Adam Ryczkowski Chojniczanka Chojnice 5
Grzegorz Lech Stomil Olsztyn 5
Marquitos Miedz Legnica 4
Dariusz Zjawinski Pogon Siedlce 4
Andrzej Niewulis Rakow Czestochowa 3
Marcin Orlowski Puszcza Niepolomice 3
Jose Embalo Rakow Czestochowa 3
Wojciech Lobodzinski Miedz Legnica 3
Maksymilian Banaszewski Stal Mielec 3
Andreja Prokic GKS Katowice 3
loading...