2. Division

League Table - 2. Division

League Table - 2. Division
  • Away
  • Home
  • Total
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 GKS Jastrzebie 19 13 4 2 34/11 23 43
2 Lodzki KS 19 10 8 1 21/11 10 38
3 Warta Poznan 19 11 3 5 26/12 14 36
4 Radomiak Radom 19 9 7 3 28/18 10 34
5 Olimpia Elblag 19 9 5 5 29/22 7 32
6 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 19 10 2 7 30/25 5 32
7 Belchatow 19 7 5 7 30/27 3 26
8 Znicz Pruszkow 19 7 5 7 23/26 -3 26
9 Blekitni Stargard 19 6 6 7 20/19 1 24
10 Garbarnia 19 6 6 7 22/21 1 24
11 Wisla Pulawy 19 5 8 6 21/21 0 23
12 Energetyk ROW Rybnik 19 5 7 7 29/33 -4 22
13 Stal Stalowa Wola 19 5 7 7 18/22 -4 22
14 KS Legionovia Legionowo 19 5 3 11 18/26 -8 18
15 Rozwoj Katowice 19 4 5 10 16/28 -12 17
16 MKS Kluczbork 19 2 10 7 14/27 -13 16
17 Gwardia Koszalin 19 3 6 10 15/33 -18 15
18 Gryf Wejherowo 19 2 7 10 18/30 -12 13
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 10 7 2 1 21/8 13 23
2 10 7 2 1 16/4 12 23
3 10 6 3 1 10/5 5 21
4 9 6 2 1 19/10 9 20
5 10 6 1 3 16/8 8 19
6 10 5 4 1 15/7 8 19
7 10 5 4 1 13/7 6 19
8 10 6 1 3 18/13 5 19
9 9 4 4 1 17/12 5 16
10 10 4 4 2 13/9 4 16
11 9 3 5 1 9/6 3 14
12 10 4 1 5 14/18 -4 13
13 10 3 3 4 10/14 -4 12
14 10 1 8 1 10/10 0 11
15 9 3 2 4 8/10 -2 11
16 9 3 0 6 9/14 -5 9
17 7 1 2 4 6/13 -7 5
18 9 0 4 5 6/14 -8 4
Rank Team P W D L GF/GA +/- Last 5 Pts
1 9 6 2 1 13/3 10 20
2 9 4 5 0 11/6 5 17
3 9 4 3 2 15/11 4 15
4 9 3 4 2 11/9 2 13
5 9 4 1 4 10/8 2 13
6 9 3 4 2 9/8 1 13
7 9 4 1 4 14/17 -3 13
8 9 2 4 3 8/8 0 10
9 10 3 1 6 11/13 -2 10
10 12 2 4 6 9/20 -11 10
11 10 2 3 5 9/12 -3 9
12 10 2 3 5 12/16 -4 9
13 9 2 2 5 9/12 -3 8
14 10 1 3 6 11/17 -6 6
15 10 1 3 6 12/21 -9 6
16 10 1 3 6 8/18 -10 6
17 9 1 2 6 4/17 -13 5
18 9 0 4 5 6/14 -8 4

Top Scorers - 2. Division
Top Scorers - 2. Division

Name Team Goals
Leandro Radomiak Radom 13
Piotr Giel GKS Belchatow 10
Daniel Szczepan GKS Jastrzebie 8
Evgen Radionov Lodzki KS 8
Kamil Jadach GKS Jastrzebie 7
Mateusz Zebrowski KS Legionovia Legionowo 7
Mateusz Wesierski Blekitni Stargard 6
Jakub Bojas Olimpia Elblag 5
Krzysztof Ropski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 5
Dawid Flaszka GKS Belchatow 5
Adrian Laskowski Warta Poznan 5
Patrick Kubicki Znicz Pruszkow 5
Anton Kolosow Olimpia Elblag 4
Adrian Cierpka Warta Poznan 4
Jakub Smektala Wisla Pulawy 4
Kamil Radulj Siarka Tarnobrzeg 4
Mariusz Muszalik Energetyk ROW Rybnik 4
Przemyslaw Brzezianski Gwardia Koszalin 4
Lukasz Pietron GKS Belchatow 4
Przemyslaw Brychlik Energetyk ROW Rybnik 4
loading...