Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our Primera Division, Torneo Final live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

Primera Division, Torneo Final - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

FT
Lanus
4-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Boca Juniors
2-0
Olimpo
FT
Belgrano
0-0
CA All Boys
FT
Estudiantes
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
San Martin
1-0
Independiente
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
3-0
Banfield
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-0
Tigre
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Colon
0-0
Arsenal
FT
Olimpo
4-1
Belgrano
FT
Banfield
0-4
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Arsenal
2-2
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
CA All Boys
2-0
Colon
FT
Independiente
0-1
Lanus
FT
San Lorenzo
1-1
Estudiantes
FT
Union de Santa Fe
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Tigre
3-1
San Martin
FT
Belgrano
1-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-1
CA All Boys
FT
Estudiantes
2-0
Independiente
FT
Colon
3-1
Olimpo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-2
Tigre
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-2
Banfield
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-2
Arsenal
FT
Boca Juniors
2-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Lanus
1-3
San Martin
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Belgrano
FT
Banfield
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Independiente
1-3
Argentinos Juniors
FT
San Martin
0-1
Estudiantes
FT
Union de Santa Fe
2-2
Colon
FT
San Lorenzo
0-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
0-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Tigre
1-0
Lanus
FT
Olimpo
2-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Colon
0-3
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Lanus
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-1
San Martin
FT
Racing Avellaneda
3-0
CA All Boys
FT
Belgrano
1-2
San Lorenzo
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-1
Arsenal
FT
Banfield
0-2
Tigre
FT
Boca Juniors
4-5
Independiente
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-2
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-0
Olimpo
FT
Lanus
0-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
CA All Boys
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Union de Santa Fe
3-3
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
1-1
Estudiantes
FT
Olimpo
0-3
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Independiente
2-0
Belgrano
FT
San Lorenzo
1-1
Colon
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
San Martin
0-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Banfield
FT
Banfield
0-0
CA All Boys
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Belgrano
1-1
San Martin
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-3
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-2
Estudiantes
FT
Colon
3-0
Independiente
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Tigre
FT
Boca Juniors
2-2
Lanus
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
Olimpo
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Lanus
0-1
Belgrano
FT
Olimpo
2-5
Banfield
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Tigre
1-2
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Independiente
2-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
CA All Boys
0-2
Arsenal
FT
San Lorenzo
0-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Newell's Old Boys
2-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
San Martin
2-2
Colon
FT
Estudiantes
0-3
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
2-1
Olimpo
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-1
Independiente
FT
Banfield
2-2
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Colon
1-0
Lanus
FT
Boca Juniors
2-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
3-1
San Martin
FT
CA All Boys
2-0
Tigre
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Belgrano
2-1
Estudiantes
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Estudiantes
2-2
Colon
FT
Independiente
4-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Olimpo
1-2
CA All Boys
FT
San Lorenzo
3-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
San Martin
1-3
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Newell's Old Boys
3-0
Banfield
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-0
Arsenal
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Tigre
2-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Lanus
1-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Tigre
1-0
Olimpo
FT
Colon
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
3-2
Estudiantes
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-0
Lanus
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-0
San Martin
FT
CA All Boys
2-1
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Banfield
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-0
Independiente
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Estudiantes
0-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Lanus
3-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
San Martin
1-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-1
CA All Boys
FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Colon
FT
Independiente
2-0
Banfield
FT
San Lorenzo
2-0
Arsenal
FT
Union de Santa Fe
2-0
Olimpo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Tigre
FT
Banfield
1-2
San Martin
FT
Arsenal
3-1
Independiente
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-2
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Tigre
4-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-1
Lanus
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Racing Avellaneda
2-0
Estudiantes
FT
Olimpo
1-2
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Colon
2-0
Belgrano
FT
San Martin
1-4
Arsenal
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Newell's Old Boys
3-1
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Independiente
0-3
CA All Boys
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
San Lorenzo
1-1
Olimpo
FT
Lanus
2-1
Banfield
FT
Colon
1-1
Tigre
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Boca Juniors
0-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Tigre
3-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Banfield
0-3
Estudiantes
FT
CA All Boys
1-0
San Martin
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Olimpo
2-1
Independiente
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-1
Belgrano
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-0
Colon
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
3-1
Lanus
FT
San Martin
3-2
Olimpo
FT
Lanus
1-0
CA All Boys
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-0
Banfield
FT
Belgrano
0-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-1
Tigre
FT
San Lorenzo
3-2
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Independiente
0-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Boca Juniors
3-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Estudiantes
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Colon
0-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Arsenal
3-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Banfield
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
2-1
Independiente
FT
Union de Santa Fe
0-0
San Martin
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Tigre
3-1
San Lorenzo
FT
CA All Boys
3-1
Estudiantes
FT
Olimpo
2-2
Lanus
FT
Godoy Cruz
2-1
Belgrano
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
Colon
FT
Lanus
0-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
San Martin
2-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Belgrano
3-1
Banfield
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Olimpo
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-1
Tigre
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-0
CA All Boys
FT
Independiente
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
4-2
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Boca Juniors
0-3
Arsenal
FT
Colon
2-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Olimpo
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-0
Lanus
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
2-2
Independiente
FT
San Lorenzo
3-1
San Martin
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-3
Atletico De Rafaela
Abandoned
Banfield
0-3
Colon
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Belgrano
FT
CA All Boys
3-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Union de Santa Fe
2-2
Estudiantes
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
CA All Boys
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Estudiantes
1-3
Tigre
FT
Boca Juniors
3-2
Quilmes
FT
San Martin
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
3-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Independiente
1-3
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Belgrano
1-2
River Plate
FT
Lanus
4-0
Colon
FT
Racing Avellaneda
2-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
San Lorenzo
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Godoy Cruz
2-1
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Colon
1-1
San Martin
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-1
Independiente
FT
Tigre
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Quilmes
2-1
CA All Boys
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-3
Lanus
FT
River Plate
1-0
Estudiantes
FT
Arsenal
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-2
Arsenal
FT
Estudiantes
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Union de Santa Fe
0-3
Quilmes
FT
CA All Boys
2-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Lanus
1-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-2
Godoy Cruz
FT
Independiente
2-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Belgrano
2-1
Colon
FT
River Plate
3-2
Tigre
FT
San Martin
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Quilmes
3-3
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Newell's Old Boys
2-0
Belgrano
FT
Colon
3-3
Estudiantes
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Independiente
FT
Tigre
2-1
CA All Boys
FT
San Lorenzo
2-0
River Plate
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-0
Lanus
FT
Boca Juniors
1-3
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-0
San Martin
FT
Belgrano
1-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Independiente
0-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-1
CA All Boys
FT
Estudiantes
2-4
Newell's Old Boys
INT
San Martin
0-3
Racing Avellaneda
FT
San Lorenzo
0-1
Tigre
FT
River Plate
2-1
Colon
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Lanus
2-1
Arsenal
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-3
Quilmes
FT
Tigre
1-2
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Colon
0-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Quilmes
0-0
Independiente
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-1
Lanus
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-0
River Plate
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
Belgrano
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-1
Estudiantes
FT
Boca Juniors
1-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Arsenal
3-2
San Martin
FT
CA All Boys
2-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Colon
3-2
Tigre
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-0
CA All Boys
FT
River Plate
0-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Estudiantes
0-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Independiente
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
San Martin
2-3
Godoy Cruz
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
San Lorenzo
0-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Lanus
2-2
Quilmes
FT
CA All Boys
2-0
Independiente
FT
Tigre
1-3
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Union de Santa Fe
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Quilmes
0-0
San Martin
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-2
River Plate
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-2
Colon
FT
Boca Juniors
0-0
Lanus
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Estudiantes
FT
Independiente
1-1
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
San Martin
6-1
Boca Juniors
FT
San Lorenzo
1-4
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Lanus
2-1
CA All Boys
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Colon
2-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Newell's Old Boys
3-1
Tigre
FT
River Plate
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Belgrano
3-0
Quilmes
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-3
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
Colon
FT
CA All Boys
1-1
San Martin
FT
Quilmes
1-0
Estudiantes
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-0
Independiente
FT
Boca Juniors
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Arsenal
1-3
San Lorenzo
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-2
River Plate
FT
Union de Santa Fe
0-0
Lanus
FT
Tigre
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Boca Juniors
FT
San Lorenzo
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Colon
1-0
Arsenal
FT
San Martin
3-1
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Independiente
3-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
4-3
Racing Avellaneda
FT
River Plate
1-1
Quilmes
FT
Belgrano
0-1
CA All Boys
FT
Lanus
1-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Colon
FT
Quilmes
1-2
San Lorenzo
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-1
Belgrano
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-2
Lanus
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
0-2
Independiente
FT
Boca Juniors
1-1
River Plate
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-1
San Martin
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
Estudiantes
FT
Arsenal
2-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-2
Tigre
FT
Belgrano
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
San Lorenzo
3-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
3-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-2
Arsenal
FT
Racing Avellaneda
2-0
Tigre
FT
Lanus
0-0
Independiente
FT
San Martin
2-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Colon
0-3
Quilmes
FT
River Plate
2-0
CA All Boys
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Godoy Cruz
3-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-2
Estudiantes
FT
Quilmes
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Colon
FT
Independiente
3-1
San Martin
FT
Union de Santa Fe
2-2
River Plate
FT
CA All Boys
0-3
San Lorenzo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-3
Belgrano
FT
Tigre
0-0
Lanus
FT
Colon
2-0
CA All Boys
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-0
Quilmes
FT
Belgrano
0-0
Independiente
FT
San Martin
3-1
Lanus
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
River Plate
3-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Newell's Old Boys
4-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
3-2
Tigre
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
San Lorenzo
4-2
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Quilmes
1-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Independiente
0-0
Estudiantes
FT
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Arsenal
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-0
Colon
FT
Lanus
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Boca Juniors
1-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2-0
River Plate
FT
Tigre
1-3
San Martin
FT
CA All Boys
2-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Belgrano
0-2
San Martin
FT
Arsenal
1-2
Quilmes
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-1
Tigre
FT
River Plate
2-1
Independiente
FT
Colon
2-2
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Racing Avellaneda
2-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
5-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
San Lorenzo
1-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-0
CA All Boys
FT
Tigre
0-0
Belgrano
FT
San Martin
2-0
Estudiantes
FT
Independiente
0-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-0
Colon
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-3
Newell's Old Boys
FT
CA All Boys
0-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Arsenal
FT
Lanus
5-1
River Plate
FT
Quilmes
0-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Estudiantes
2-0
Lanus
FT
Racing Avellaneda
3-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Estudiantes
1-1
Belgrano
FT
Tigre
2-3
Quilmes
FT
Colon
1-1
Independiente
FT
River Plate
3-1
San Martin
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Arsenal
4-0
CA All Boys
FT
San Lorenzo
2-2
Lanus
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Arsenal
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-0
Tigre
FT
Olimpo
2-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-1
CA All Boys
FT
Racing Avellaneda
3-0
Colon
FT
Quilmes
0-1
Rosario Central
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
River Plate
1-0
Gimnasia LP
FT
Belgrano
2-2
Lanus
FT
Godoy Cruz
2-0
Quilmes
FT
CA All Boys
0-1
Estudiantes
FT
Arsenal
1-3
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
0-0
Olimpo
FT
San Lorenzo
1-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Colon
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Gimnasia LP
3-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Lanus
0-3
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Rosario Central
1-1
River Plate
FT
Boca Juniors
2-3
Belgrano
FT
Olimpo
0-2
Arsenal
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-0
CA All Boys
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-1
Tigre
FT
Quilmes
0-2
Colon
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-2
San Lorenzo
FT
Estudiantes
2-1
Lanus
FT
River Plate
1-2
Godoy Cruz
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Rosario Central
3-1
Gimnasia LP
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Lanus
3-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
CA All Boys
1-0
Olimpo
FT
Arsenal
3-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
San Lorenzo
1-0
Quilmes
FT
Newell's Old Boys
4-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Estudiantes
FT
Colon
3-1
River Plate
FT
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Rosario Central
FT
Tigre
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Gimnasia LP
2-2
Belgrano
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-2
Gimnasia LP
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
CA All Boys
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-2
Belgrano
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2-0
Arsenal
FT
Rosario Central
0-1
Colon
FT
Quilmes
1-0
Tigre
FT
Olimpo
2-0
Lanus
FT
River Plate
1-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Colon
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Gimnasia LP
1-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Lanus
1-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Estudiantes
FT
Boca Juniors
2-0
Olimpo
FT
Newell's Old Boys
4-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Arsenal
0-2
Quilmes
FT
San Lorenzo
2-1
Rosario Central
FT
Tigre
0-0
River Plate
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-2
Lanus
FT
Colon
0-0
Gimnasia LP
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-1
Belgrano
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Olimpo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
River Plate
1-0
Arsenal
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Quilmes
1-2
CA All Boys
FT
Rosario Central
1-1
Tigre
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
3-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
0-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Olimpo
FT
San Lorenzo
0-0
Colon
FT
Gimnasia LP
0-1
Estudiantes
FT
Arsenal
1-1
Rosario Central
FT
Newell's Old Boys
2-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Boca Juniors
1-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
CA All Boys
3-2
River Plate
FT
Lanus
1-0
Quilmes
FT
Olimpo
2-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Colon
1-0
Tigre
FT
Racing Avellaneda
2-0
Belgrano
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Rosario Central
2-0
CA All Boys
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-1
Estudiantes
FT
Godoy Cruz
2-1
Arsenal
FT
Gimnasia LP
2-1
San Lorenzo
FT
River Plate
2-0
Lanus
FT
Quilmes
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Olimpo
FT
Belgrano
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Velez Sarsfield
5-1
Gimnasia LP
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-1
Quilmes
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-2
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Lanus
2-1
Rosario Central
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Colon
FT
Boca Juniors
1-2
River Plate
FT
Tigre
2-2
San Lorenzo
FT
Quilmes
1-0
Belgrano
FT
Olimpo
1-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Racing Avellaneda
3-3
Estudiantes
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-0
Lanus
FT
Rosario Central
2-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Colon
1-0
CA All Boys
FT
River Plate
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Gimnasia LP
3-1
Tigre
FT
San Lorenzo
2-0
Arsenal
FT
Lanus
1-0
Colon
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Rosario Central
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-2
Quilmes
FT
CA All Boys
1-2
San Lorenzo
FT
Arsenal
0-1
Tigre
FT
Boca Juniors
3-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Belgrano
2-1
River Plate
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Olimpo
0-2
Gimnasia LP
FT
Tigre
2-0
CA All Boys
FT
Rosario Central
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Quilmes
1-3
Estudiantes
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
Olimpo
FT
San Lorenzo
1-4
Lanus
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Gimnasia LP
2-0
Arsenal
FT
River Plate
2-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Colon
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Olimpo
3-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-3
Quilmes
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-3
Rosario Central
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
River Plate
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Colon
FT
Boca Juniors
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
CA All Boys
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Belgrano
1-2
Godoy Cruz
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-1
Gimnasia LP
FT
Rosario Central
0-0
Estudiantes
FT
Quilmes
0-1
Olimpo
FT
San Lorenzo
0-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Colon
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Arsenal
3-1
Lanus
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
River Plate
1-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
0-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Gimnasia LP
2-1
CA All Boys
FT
Newell's Old Boys
2-1
Tigre
FT
Belgrano
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-1
Colon
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-2
Gimnasia LP
FT
Velez Sarsfield
4-1
Rosario Central
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-1
Quilmes
FT
Estudiantes
0-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Lanus
1-0
CA All Boys
FT
Boca Juniors
4-2
Arsenal
FT
Olimpo
1-1
River Plate
FT
Lanus
0-0
Tigre
FT
Quilmes
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Colon
0-2
Estudiantes
FT
Rosario Central
0-0
Olimpo
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Arsenal
3-2
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Gimnasia LP
0-0
Lanus
FT
River Plate
3-2
Racing Avellaneda
FT
CA All Boys
1-3
Boca Juniors
FT
Tigre
2-1
Belgrano
FT
Olimpo
3-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Estudiantes
3-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Newell's Old Boys
4-2
CA All Boys
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-1
Tigre
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-0
Colon
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-0
Rosario Central
FT
Quilmes
2-0
Gimnasia LP
FT
Belgrano
0-0
Arsenal
FT
Boca Juniors
3-1
Lanus
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-2
River Plate
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Rosario Central
3-2
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Arsenal
1-2
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Colon
2-1
Olimpo
FT
Godoy Cruz
2-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Gimnasia LP
0-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Tigre
2-1
Estudiantes
FT
River Plate
5-0
Quilmes
FT
Lanus
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
San Lorenzo
2-3
Velez Sarsfield





Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
24 Nov, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
KS Cracovia - KS Gornik ..
24 Nov, 18:00 CET | Super ..
Balikesirspor - Sivasspor
24 Nov, 19:00 CET | Super ..
Bursaspor - Fenerbahce
24 Nov, 19:45 CET | Chall ..
Servette Geneva FC - FC ..
24 Nov, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Gre ..
24 Nov, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Troyes AC - AS Nancy
24 Nov, 20:45 CET | Prime ..
Granada CF - UD Almeria
24 Nov, 20:45 CET | Serie A
Genoa FC - US Palermo
24 Nov, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Gre ..
24 Nov, 20:45 CET | Prime ..
Granada CF - UD Almeria
28 Nov, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - 1 FC He ..
28 Nov, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - FC Unio ..
28 Nov, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsr ..
29 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - VfL Bochum
29 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - Fortuna Duss ..
29 Nov, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - FK Austr ..
ADVERTISEMENT