Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our Primera Division, Torneo Final live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

* Free with funded account.

FRENCH OPEN Live Stream

Follow the biggest stars at French Open 2015 - easy and free!

  • Go to Bet365 - create your free account
  • Click on 'Sportsbook' - Select 'Live Betting'
  • Select match - watch the match live
See tennis with bet365 Terms & Conditions

IMPORTANT NOTICE – http://www.livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365’s contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking ‘Services’ at the top right of the page, and then choosing the ‘Contact Us’ option.

Primera Division, Torneo Final - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

FT
Lanus
4-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Boca Juniors
2-0
Olimpo
FT
Belgrano
0-0
CA All Boys
FT
Estudiantes
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
San Martin
1-0
Independiente
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
3-0
Banfield
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-0
Tigre
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Colon
0-0
Arsenal
FT
Olimpo
4-1
Belgrano
FT
Banfield
0-4
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Arsenal
2-2
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
CA All Boys
2-0
Colon
FT
Independiente
0-1
Lanus
FT
San Lorenzo
1-1
Estudiantes
FT
Union de Santa Fe
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Tigre
3-1
San Martin
FT
Belgrano
1-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-1
CA All Boys
FT
Estudiantes
2-0
Independiente
FT
Colon
3-1
Olimpo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-2
Tigre
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-2
Banfield
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-2
Arsenal
FT
Boca Juniors
2-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Lanus
1-3
San Martin
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Belgrano
FT
Banfield
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Independiente
1-3
Argentinos Juniors
FT
San Martin
0-1
Estudiantes
FT
Union de Santa Fe
2-2
Colon
FT
San Lorenzo
0-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
0-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Tigre
1-0
Lanus
FT
Olimpo
2-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Colon
0-3
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Lanus
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-1
San Martin
FT
Racing Avellaneda
3-0
CA All Boys
FT
Belgrano
1-2
San Lorenzo
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-1
Arsenal
FT
Banfield
0-2
Tigre
FT
Boca Juniors
4-5
Independiente
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-2
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-0
Olimpo
FT
Lanus
0-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
CA All Boys
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Union de Santa Fe
3-3
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
1-1
Estudiantes
FT
Olimpo
0-3
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Independiente
2-0
Belgrano
FT
San Lorenzo
1-1
Colon
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
San Martin
0-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Banfield
FT
Banfield
0-0
CA All Boys
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Belgrano
1-1
San Martin
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-3
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-2
Estudiantes
FT
Colon
3-0
Independiente
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Tigre
FT
Boca Juniors
2-2
Lanus
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
Olimpo
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Lanus
0-1
Belgrano
FT
Olimpo
2-5
Banfield
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Tigre
1-2
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Independiente
2-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
CA All Boys
0-2
Arsenal
FT
San Lorenzo
0-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Newell's Old Boys
2-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
San Martin
2-2
Colon
FT
Estudiantes
0-3
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
2-1
Olimpo
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-1
Independiente
FT
Banfield
2-2
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Colon
1-0
Lanus
FT
Boca Juniors
2-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
3-1
San Martin
FT
CA All Boys
2-0
Tigre
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Belgrano
2-1
Estudiantes
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Estudiantes
2-2
Colon
FT
Independiente
4-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Olimpo
1-2
CA All Boys
FT
San Lorenzo
3-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
San Martin
1-3
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Newell's Old Boys
3-0
Banfield
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-0
Arsenal
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Tigre
2-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Lanus
1-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Tigre
1-0
Olimpo
FT
Colon
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
3-2
Estudiantes
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-0
Lanus
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-0
San Martin
FT
CA All Boys
2-1
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Banfield
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-0
Independiente
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Estudiantes
0-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Lanus
3-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
San Martin
1-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-1
CA All Boys
FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Colon
FT
Independiente
2-0
Banfield
FT
San Lorenzo
2-0
Arsenal
FT
Union de Santa Fe
2-0
Olimpo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Tigre
FT
Banfield
1-2
San Martin
FT
Arsenal
3-1
Independiente
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-2
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Tigre
4-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-1
Lanus
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Racing Avellaneda
2-0
Estudiantes
FT
Olimpo
1-2
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Colon
2-0
Belgrano
FT
San Martin
1-4
Arsenal
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Newell's Old Boys
3-1
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Independiente
0-3
CA All Boys
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
San Lorenzo
1-1
Olimpo
FT
Lanus
2-1
Banfield
FT
Colon
1-1
Tigre
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Boca Juniors
0-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Tigre
3-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Banfield
0-3
Estudiantes
FT
CA All Boys
1-0
San Martin
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Olimpo
2-1
Independiente
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-1
Belgrano
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-0
Colon
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
3-1
Lanus
FT
San Martin
3-2
Olimpo
FT
Lanus
1-0
CA All Boys
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-0
Banfield
FT
Belgrano
0-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-1
Tigre
FT
San Lorenzo
3-2
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Independiente
0-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Boca Juniors
3-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Estudiantes
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Colon
0-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Arsenal
3-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Banfield
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
2-1
Independiente
FT
Union de Santa Fe
0-0
San Martin
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Tigre
3-1
San Lorenzo
FT
CA All Boys
3-1
Estudiantes
FT
Olimpo
2-2
Lanus
FT
Godoy Cruz
2-1
Belgrano
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
Colon
FT
Lanus
0-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
San Martin
2-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Belgrano
3-1
Banfield
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Olimpo
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-1
Tigre
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-0
CA All Boys
FT
Independiente
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
4-2
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Boca Juniors
0-3
Arsenal
FT
Colon
2-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Olimpo
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-0
Lanus
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
2-2
Independiente
FT
San Lorenzo
3-1
San Martin
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-3
Atletico De Rafaela
Abandoned
Banfield
0-3
Colon
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Belgrano
FT
CA All Boys
3-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Union de Santa Fe
2-2
Estudiantes
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
CA All Boys
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Estudiantes
1-3
Tigre
FT
Boca Juniors
3-2
Quilmes
FT
San Martin
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
3-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Independiente
1-3
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Belgrano
1-2
River Plate
FT
Lanus
4-0
Colon
FT
Racing Avellaneda
2-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
San Lorenzo
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Godoy Cruz
2-1
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Colon
1-1
San Martin
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-1
Independiente
FT
Tigre
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Quilmes
2-1
CA All Boys
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-3
Lanus
FT
River Plate
1-0
Estudiantes
FT
Arsenal
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-2
Arsenal
FT
Estudiantes
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Union de Santa Fe
0-3
Quilmes
FT
CA All Boys
2-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Lanus
1-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-2
Godoy Cruz
FT
Independiente
2-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Belgrano
2-1
Colon
FT
River Plate
3-2
Tigre
FT
San Martin
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Quilmes
3-3
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Newell's Old Boys
2-0
Belgrano
FT
Colon
3-3
Estudiantes
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Independiente
FT
Tigre
2-1
CA All Boys
FT
San Lorenzo
2-0
River Plate
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-0
Lanus
FT
Boca Juniors
1-3
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-0
San Martin
FT
Belgrano
1-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Independiente
0-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-1
CA All Boys
FT
Estudiantes
2-4
Newell's Old Boys
INT
San Martin
0-3
Racing Avellaneda
FT
San Lorenzo
0-1
Tigre
FT
River Plate
2-1
Colon
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Lanus
2-1
Arsenal
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-3
Quilmes
FT
Tigre
1-2
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Colon
0-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Quilmes
0-0
Independiente
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-1
Lanus
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-0
River Plate
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
Belgrano
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-1
Estudiantes
FT
Boca Juniors
1-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Arsenal
3-2
San Martin
FT
CA All Boys
2-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Colon
3-2
Tigre
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-0
CA All Boys
FT
River Plate
0-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Estudiantes
0-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Independiente
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
San Martin
2-3
Godoy Cruz
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
San Lorenzo
0-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Lanus
2-2
Quilmes
FT
CA All Boys
2-0
Independiente
FT
Tigre
1-3
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Union de Santa Fe
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Quilmes
0-0
San Martin
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-2
River Plate
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-2
Colon
FT
Boca Juniors
0-0
Lanus
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Estudiantes
FT
Independiente
1-1
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
San Martin
6-1
Boca Juniors
FT
San Lorenzo
1-4
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Lanus
2-1
CA All Boys
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Colon
2-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Newell's Old Boys
3-1
Tigre
FT
River Plate
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Belgrano
3-0
Quilmes
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-3
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
Colon
FT
CA All Boys
1-1
San Martin
FT
Quilmes
1-0
Estudiantes
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-0
Independiente
FT
Boca Juniors
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Arsenal
1-3
San Lorenzo
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-2
River Plate
FT
Union de Santa Fe
0-0
Lanus
FT
Tigre
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Boca Juniors
FT
San Lorenzo
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Colon
1-0
Arsenal
FT
San Martin
3-1
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Independiente
3-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
4-3
Racing Avellaneda
FT
River Plate
1-1
Quilmes
FT
Belgrano
0-1
CA All Boys
FT
Lanus
1-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Colon
FT
Quilmes
1-2
San Lorenzo
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-1
Belgrano
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-2
Lanus
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
0-2
Independiente
FT
Boca Juniors
1-1
River Plate
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-1
San Martin
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
Estudiantes
FT
Arsenal
2-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-2
Tigre
FT
Belgrano
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
San Lorenzo
3-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
3-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-2
Arsenal
FT
Racing Avellaneda
2-0
Tigre
FT
Lanus
0-0
Independiente
FT
San Martin
2-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Colon
0-3
Quilmes
FT
River Plate
2-0
CA All Boys
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Godoy Cruz
3-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-2
Estudiantes
FT
Quilmes
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Colon
FT
Independiente
3-1
San Martin
FT
Union de Santa Fe
2-2
River Plate
FT
CA All Boys
0-3
San Lorenzo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-3
Belgrano
FT
Tigre
0-0
Lanus
FT
Colon
2-0
CA All Boys
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-0
Quilmes
FT
Belgrano
0-0
Independiente
FT
San Martin
3-1
Lanus
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
River Plate
3-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Newell's Old Boys
4-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
3-2
Tigre
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
San Lorenzo
4-2
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Quilmes
1-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Independiente
0-0
Estudiantes
FT
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Arsenal
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-0
Colon
FT
Lanus
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Boca Juniors
1-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2-0
River Plate
FT
Tigre
1-3
San Martin
FT
CA All Boys
2-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Belgrano
0-2
San Martin
FT
Arsenal
1-2
Quilmes
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-1
Tigre
FT
River Plate
2-1
Independiente
FT
Colon
2-2
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Racing Avellaneda
2-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
5-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
San Lorenzo
1-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-0
CA All Boys
FT
Tigre
0-0
Belgrano
FT
San Martin
2-0
Estudiantes
FT
Independiente
0-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
1-0
Colon
FT
Union de Santa Fe
1-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
0-3
Newell's Old Boys
FT
CA All Boys
0-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Arsenal
FT
Lanus
5-1
River Plate
FT
Quilmes
0-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Estudiantes
2-0
Lanus
FT
Racing Avellaneda
3-0
Union de Santa Fe
FT
Estudiantes
1-1
Belgrano
FT
Tigre
2-3
Quilmes
FT
Colon
1-1
Independiente
FT
River Plate
3-1
San Martin
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Arsenal
4-0
CA All Boys
FT
San Lorenzo
2-2
Lanus
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Arsenal
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-0
Tigre
FT
Olimpo
2-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-1
CA All Boys
FT
Racing Avellaneda
3-0
Colon
FT
Quilmes
0-1
Rosario Central
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
River Plate
1-0
Gimnasia LP
FT
Belgrano
2-2
Lanus
FT
Godoy Cruz
2-0
Quilmes
FT
CA All Boys
0-1
Estudiantes
FT
Arsenal
1-3
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
0-0
Olimpo
FT
San Lorenzo
1-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Colon
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Gimnasia LP
3-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Lanus
0-3
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Rosario Central
1-1
River Plate
FT
Boca Juniors
2-3
Belgrano
FT
Olimpo
0-2
Arsenal
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-0
CA All Boys
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-1
Tigre
FT
Quilmes
0-2
Colon
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-2
San Lorenzo
FT
Estudiantes
2-1
Lanus
FT
River Plate
1-2
Godoy Cruz
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Rosario Central
3-1
Gimnasia LP
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Lanus
3-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
CA All Boys
1-0
Olimpo
FT
Arsenal
3-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
San Lorenzo
1-0
Quilmes
FT
Newell's Old Boys
4-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Estudiantes
FT
Colon
3-1
River Plate
FT
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Rosario Central
FT
Tigre
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Gimnasia LP
2-2
Belgrano
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-2
Gimnasia LP
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
CA All Boys
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-2
Belgrano
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2-0
Arsenal
FT
Rosario Central
0-1
Colon
FT
Quilmes
1-0
Tigre
FT
Olimpo
2-0
Lanus
FT
River Plate
1-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Colon
1-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Gimnasia LP
1-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Lanus
1-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Estudiantes
FT
Boca Juniors
2-0
Olimpo
FT
Newell's Old Boys
4-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Arsenal
0-2
Quilmes
FT
San Lorenzo
2-1
Rosario Central
FT
Tigre
0-0
River Plate
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-2
Lanus
FT
Colon
0-0
Gimnasia LP
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-1
Belgrano
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Olimpo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
River Plate
1-0
Arsenal
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Quilmes
1-2
CA All Boys
FT
Rosario Central
1-1
Tigre
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
3-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
0-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Belgrano
1-1
Olimpo
FT
San Lorenzo
0-0
Colon
FT
Gimnasia LP
0-1
Estudiantes
FT
Arsenal
1-1
Rosario Central
FT
Newell's Old Boys
2-0
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Boca Juniors
1-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
CA All Boys
3-2
River Plate
FT
Lanus
1-0
Quilmes
FT
Olimpo
2-1
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Colon
1-0
Tigre
FT
Racing Avellaneda
2-0
Belgrano
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Rosario Central
2-0
CA All Boys
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-1
Estudiantes
FT
Godoy Cruz
2-1
Arsenal
FT
Gimnasia LP
2-1
San Lorenzo
FT
River Plate
2-0
Lanus
FT
Quilmes
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Olimpo
FT
Belgrano
0-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Velez Sarsfield
5-1
Gimnasia LP
FT
Newell's Old Boys
1-1
Quilmes
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-2
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Lanus
2-1
Rosario Central
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Colon
FT
Boca Juniors
1-2
River Plate
FT
Tigre
2-2
San Lorenzo
FT
Quilmes
1-0
Belgrano
FT
Olimpo
1-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Racing Avellaneda
3-3
Estudiantes
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-0
Lanus
FT
Rosario Central
2-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Colon
1-0
CA All Boys
FT
River Plate
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Gimnasia LP
3-1
Tigre
FT
San Lorenzo
2-0
Arsenal
FT
Lanus
1-0
Colon
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Rosario Central
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-2
Quilmes
FT
CA All Boys
1-2
San Lorenzo
FT
Arsenal
0-1
Tigre
FT
Boca Juniors
3-0
Godoy Cruz
FT
Belgrano
2-1
River Plate
FT
Estudiantes
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Olimpo
0-2
Gimnasia LP
FT
Tigre
2-0
CA All Boys
FT
Rosario Central
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Quilmes
1-3
Estudiantes
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Racing Avellaneda
1-1
Olimpo
FT
San Lorenzo
1-4
Lanus
FT
Godoy Cruz
0-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Gimnasia LP
2-0
Arsenal
FT
River Plate
2-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Colon
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Olimpo
3-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-3
Quilmes
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
2-3
Rosario Central
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
River Plate
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Colon
FT
Boca Juniors
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
CA All Boys
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Belgrano
1-2
Godoy Cruz
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-1
Gimnasia LP
FT
Rosario Central
0-0
Estudiantes
FT
Quilmes
0-1
Olimpo
FT
San Lorenzo
0-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Colon
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Arsenal
3-1
Lanus
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
River Plate
1-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Tigre
0-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Gimnasia LP
2-1
CA All Boys
FT
Newell's Old Boys
2-1
Tigre
FT
Belgrano
0-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-1
Colon
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-2
Gimnasia LP
FT
Velez Sarsfield
4-1
Rosario Central
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-1
Quilmes
FT
Estudiantes
0-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Lanus
1-0
CA All Boys
FT
Boca Juniors
4-2
Arsenal
FT
Olimpo
1-1
River Plate
FT
Lanus
0-0
Tigre
FT
Quilmes
1-0
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Colon
0-2
Estudiantes
FT
Rosario Central
0-0
Olimpo
FT
Godoy Cruz
1-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Arsenal
3-2
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Gimnasia LP
0-0
Lanus
FT
River Plate
3-2
Racing Avellaneda
FT
CA All Boys
1-3
Boca Juniors
FT
Tigre
2-1
Belgrano
FT
Olimpo
3-1
Godoy Cruz
FT
Estudiantes
3-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Newell's Old Boys
4-2
CA All Boys
FT
Atletico De Rafaela
1-1
Tigre
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-0
Colon
FT
Racing Avellaneda
0-0
Rosario Central
FT
Quilmes
2-0
Gimnasia LP
FT
Belgrano
0-0
Arsenal
FT
Boca Juniors
3-1
Lanus
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-2
River Plate
FT
CA All Boys
0-0
Belgrano
FT
Rosario Central
3-2
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Arsenal
1-2
Atletico De Rafaela
FT
Colon
2-1
Olimpo
FT
Godoy Cruz
2-1
Racing Avellaneda
FT
Gimnasia LP
0-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Tigre
2-1
Estudiantes
FT
River Plate
5-0
Quilmes
FT
Lanus
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
FT
San Lorenzo
2-3
Velez Sarsfield






French Open Live Stream

Watch French Open Live Stream with www.livegoals.com and follow the best tennis players in the world on Roland Garros. Who’ll win this Grand Slam? Find out with French Open Live Stream!

Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
26 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Kavcic - LU
26 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Pospisil - Sousa
26 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Cilic - Haase
26 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Janowicz - Hamou
26 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Vesely - Mayer
26 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Gimeno-Traver - Souza
26 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Lacko - Ferrer
26 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Vandeweghe - Goerges
ADVERTISEMENT