Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Belgium.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Tweede Klasse live scores, Tweede Klasse, Relegation/Promotion live scores, D3 A live scores, Nacional B, Group B live scores, Pro League live scores, Pro League, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Pro League, Champions Playoff live scores, Pro League, Championship Round live scores, Pro League, Europa League Playoffs live scores, Pro League, Relegation Playoffs live scores, Beker van Belgie, Women live scores, Pro League, Relegation/Promotion Playoff live scores, Pro League, Europa League Playoffs, Knockout stage live scores, Beker van Belgie live scores, Super Cup live scores, D3 B live scores, Division 1, Women live scores, Beloften Pro League live scores, Beloften Pro League, Group A live scores, Beloften Pro League, Group B live scores

Football Live Scores > Belgium
 ADVERTISEMENT

Belgium - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

20:00
FC Tubize
-
St. Truiden
20:30
R AEC Mons
-
Oud-Heverlee
18:00
Excelsior Virton
-
Eendracht Aalst
20:00
KSK Heist
-
Eupen
20:00
KFC Verbroedering Geel
-
FC Dessel Sport
20:00
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
-
FC Tubize
20:00
Patro Maasmechelen
-
St. Truiden
20:00
KVSK
-
RC Mechelen
15:00
Roeselare
-
Antwerpen
15:00
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
-
White Star Woluwe
FT
Oud-Heverlee
1-1
Excelsior Virton
FT
FC Dessel Sport
1-3
Roeselare
FT
Eupen
1-1
Patro Maasmechelen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-1
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
FT
FC Tubize
2-2
R AEC Mons
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
KSK Heist
FT
RC Mechelen
2-4
KFC Verbroedering Geel
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-3
KVSK
FT
St. Truiden
6-0
White Star Woluwe
20:30
Lierse
-
Mechelen
18:00
Red Star Waasland
-
Genk
20:00
Royal Charleroi SC
-
KV Oostende
20:00
Zulte Waregem
-
Cercle Brugge
20:00
Westerlo
-
KV Kortrijk
14:30
Club Brugge
-
Gent
18:00
Anderlecht
-
Standard Liege
20:00
RRC Peruwelz
-
Lokeren
FT
Mechelen
1-1
Anderlecht
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
RRC Peruwelz
FT
KV Kortrijk
2-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Cercle Brugge
1-2
Lierse
FT
Gent
2-2
Royal Charleroi SC
Abandoned
Standard Liege
1-2
Zulte Waregem
FT
Lokeren
1-3
Club Brugge
FT
Genk
3-1
Westerlo
FT
KVSK
1-0
R AEC Mons
FT
Eupen
3-0
Roeselare
FT
Eupen
1-0
KVSK
FT
R AEC Mons
2-2
Roeselare
FT
KVSK
0-1
Eupen
FT
Roeselare
0-0
R AEC Mons
FT
Eupen
2-1
R AEC Mons
FT
KVSK
4-1
Roeselare
FT
R AEC Mons
2-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Eupen
1-4
KVSK
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
4-2
Eupen
FT
KVSK
1-5
R AEC Mons
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
2-1
KVSK
FT
R AEC Mons
3-1
Eupen
FT
Eupen
0-2
R AEC Mons
FT
KVSK
2-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
3-2
R AEC Mons
FT
KVSK
4-1
Eupen
FT
Eupen
0-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
R AEC Mons
4-0
KVSK
FT
Red Star Waasland
4-1
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
2-1
Westerlo
FT
KV Oostende
1-3
Eupen
FT
Westerlo
1-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
Westerlo
5-1
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
1-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-0
Eupen
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
Westerlo
FT
KV Oostende
1-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Westerlo
1-1
Eupen
FT
Red Star Waasland
3-1
Westerlo
FT
Eupen
1-0
KV Oostende
FT
Westerlo
1-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
RRC Peruwelz
0-3
Cercle Brugge
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-2
RRC Peruwelz
FT
Cercle Brugge
1-0
Westerlo
FT
RRC Peruwelz
1-0
Westerlo
FT
Cercle Brugge
4-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-4
Cercle Brugge
FT
Westerlo
3-1
RRC Peruwelz
FT
Cercle Brugge
1-2
RRC Peruwelz
FT
White Star Woluwe
0-2
Westerlo
FT
Westerlo
5-0
Cercle Brugge
FT
RRC Peruwelz
3-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
Oud-Heverlee
0-0
RRC Peruwelz
FT
St. Truiden
2-3
Eupen
FT
RRC Peruwelz
2-1
St. Truiden
FT
Eupen
0-3
Oud-Heverlee
FT
RRC Peruwelz
0-1
Eupen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
0-1
St. Truiden
FT
Eupen
2-2
RRC Peruwelz
FT
St. Truiden
2-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Eupen
2-2
St. Truiden
FT
RRC Peruwelz
1-0
Oud-Heverlee
FT
St. Truiden
2-4
RRC Peruwelz
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-1
Eupen
FT
Gent
1-1
Club Brugge
FT
Anderlecht
1-3
Standard Liege
FT
Genk
2-1
Lokeren
FT
Lokeren
1-1
Gent
FT
Club Brugge
3-0
Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liege
2-1
Genk
FT
Anderlecht
2-0
Genk
FT
Gent
1-3
Standard Liege
FT
Club Brugge
0-0
Lokeren
FT
Genk
3-1
Club Brugge
FT
Gent
1-1
Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liege
3-0
Lokeren
FT
Genk
3-0
Gent
FT
Lokeren
1-2
Anderlecht
FT
Club Brugge
1-1
Standard Liege
FT
Standard Liege
1-0
Gent
FT
Anderlecht
0-0
Club Brugge
FT
Lokeren
0-2
Genk
FT
Genk
1-0
Anderlecht
FT
Gent
2-2
Lokeren
FT
Standard Liege
1-0
Club Brugge
FT
Club Brugge
3-0
Genk
FT
Lokeren
0-1
Standard Liege
FT
Anderlecht
4-1
Gent
FT
Gent
2-3
Genk
FT
Lokeren
0-1
Club Brugge
FT
Standard Liege
2-1
Anderlecht
FT
Genk
1-1
Standard Liege
FT
Anderlecht
3-4
Lokeren
FT
Club Brugge
3-0
Gent
FT
Club Brugge
2-0
Genk
FT
Gent
3-0
Standard Liege
FT
Anderlecht
1-1
KV Kortrijk
FT
Standard Liege
0-0
Anderlecht
FT
Genk
2-0
Gent
FT
KV Kortrijk
3-1
Club Brugge
FT
Gent
1-4
Anderlecht
FT
Genk
2-0
KV Kortrijk
FT
Standard Liege
1-1
Club Brugge
FT
Anderlecht
1-3
Genk
FT
Club Brugge
1-0
Gent
FT
KV Kortrijk
1-1
Standard Liege
FT
KV Kortrijk
1-4
Gent
FT
Club Brugge
0-1
Anderlecht
FT
Genk
3-2
Standard Liege
FT
Genk
0-4
Anderlecht
FT
Gent
2-1
Club Brugge
FT
Standard Liege
2-0
KV Kortrijk
FT
Club Brugge
2-0
Standard Liege
FT
Anderlecht
1-0
Gent
FT
KV Kortrijk
3-4
Genk
FT
Gent
2-3
KV Kortrijk
FT
Anderlecht
1-1
Club Brugge
FT
Standard Liege
2-3
Genk
FT
Genk
1-2
Club Brugge
FT
KV Kortrijk
2-0
Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liege
2-1
Gent
FT
Club Brugge
3-2
KV Kortrijk
FT
Gent
3-1
Genk
FT
Anderlecht
3-0
Standard Liege
FT
Zulte Waregem
1-1
Lokeren
FT
Club Brugge
0-2
Standard Liege
FT
Anderlecht
1-2
Genk
FT
Lokeren
1-4
Club Brugge
FT
Standard Liege
0-0
Anderlecht
FT
Genk
1-1
Zulte Waregem
FT
Zulte Waregem
3-4
Standard Liege
FT
Genk
2-1
Lokeren
FT
Anderlecht
1-1
Club Brugge
FT
Standard Liege
3-0
Genk
FT
Anderlecht
3-0
Lokeren
FT
Club Brugge
3-4
Zulte Waregem
FT
Lokeren
4-1
Standard Liege
FT
Genk
0-2
Club Brugge
FT
Zulte Waregem
2-1
Anderlecht
FT
Lokeren
0-0
Genk
FT
Club Brugge
2-1
Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liege
1-0
Zulte Waregem
FT
Zulte Waregem
0-4
Genk
FT
Anderlecht
2-0
Standard Liege
FT
Club Brugge
2-1
Lokeren
FT
Lokeren
2-3
Zulte Waregem
FT
Standard Liege
2-4
Club Brugge
FT
Genk
1-2
Anderlecht
FT
Genk
1-1
Standard Liege
FT
Lokeren
2-4
Anderlecht
FT
Zulte Waregem
5-2
Club Brugge
FT
Club Brugge
1-1
Genk
FT
Anderlecht
1-1
Zulte Waregem
FT
Standard Liege
4-3
Lokeren
FT
Club Brugge
5-1
Lokeren
FT
Genk
0-3
Zulte Waregem
FT
Standard Liege
1-0
Anderlecht
FT
Zulte Waregem
2-0
Standard Liege
FT
Lokeren
1-1
Genk
FT
Anderlecht
3-0
Club Brugge
FT
Lokeren
1-2
Anderlecht
FT
Zulte Waregem
2-1
Club Brugge
FT
Genk
2-2
Standard Liege
FT
Anderlecht
0-0
Zulte Waregem
FT
Club Brugge
2-0
Genk
FT
Standard Liege
2-2
Lokeren
FT
Lokeren
3-2
Zulte Waregem
FT
Club Brugge
0-0
Standard Liege
FT
Genk
1-0
Anderlecht
FT
Zulte Waregem
2-2
Genk
FT
Lokeren
1-3
Club Brugge
FT
Anderlecht
2-1
Standard Liege
FT
Standard Liege
4-1
Zulte Waregem
FT
Genk
1-2
Lokeren
FT
Club Brugge
0-1
Anderlecht
FT
Zulte Waregem
3-1
Lokeren
FT
Standard Liege
0-1
Club Brugge
FT
Anderlecht
4-0
Genk
FT
Zulte Waregem
1-2
Anderlecht
FT
Genk
3-2
Club Brugge
FT
Lokeren
1-3
Standard Liege
FT
Club Brugge
2-0
Zulte Waregem
FT
Anderlecht
3-1
Lokeren
FT
Standard Liege
1-0
Genk
FT
Genk
2-1
St. Truiden
FT
St. Truiden
2-3
Genk
FT
Mechelen
1-1
St. Truiden
FT
Cercle Brugge
0-0
Lierse
FT
Westerlo
3-0
KV Kortrijk
FT
Germinal
2-0
Zulte Waregem
FT
Lierse
1-2
Mechelen
FT
St. Truiden
1-1
Cercle Brugge
FT
KV Kortrijk
1-1
Germinal
FT
Zulte Waregem
1-1
Westerlo
FT
Germinal
3-3
Westerlo
FT
KV Kortrijk
0-1
Zulte Waregem
FT
St. Truiden
1-2
Lierse
FT
Mechelen
0-0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Zulte Waregem
2-0
KV Kortrijk
FT
Cercle Brugge
3-1
Mechelen
FT
Lierse
1-1
St. Truiden
FT
Westerlo
1-0
Germinal
FT
Zulte Waregem
1-0
Germinal
FT
KV Kortrijk
1-1
Westerlo
FT
Lierse
3-0
Cercle Brugge
FT
St. Truiden
2-1
Mechelen
FT
Mechelen
4-3
Lierse
FT
Cercle Brugge
1-0
St. Truiden
FT
Westerlo
7-1
Zulte Waregem
FT
Germinal
0-0
KV Kortrijk
FT
Westerlo
3-0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Cercle Brugge
2-2
Westerlo
FT
Oud-Heverlee
1-1
Lierse
FT
Mechelen
0-3
Cercle Brugge
FT
Lokeren
1-1
Zulte Waregem
FT
R AEC Mons
2-0
Germinal
FT
Germinal
4-1
Lokeren
FT
Cercle Brugge
6-4
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Zulte Waregem
0-2
R AEC Mons
FT
Lierse
2-1
Mechelen
FT
Cercle Brugge
0-0
Lierse
FT
Zulte Waregem
2-0
Germinal
FT
R AEC Mons
1-1
Lokeren
FT
Mechelen
2-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Oud-Heverlee
4-2
Mechelen
FT
Germinal
3-1
Zulte Waregem
FT
Lokeren
1-2
R AEC Mons
FT
Lierse
2-2
Cercle Brugge
FT
R AEC Mons
0-1
Zulte Waregem
FT
Lokeren
3-1
Germinal
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-2
Cercle Brugge
FT
Mechelen
1-1
Lierse
FT
Cercle Brugge
3-1
Mechelen
FT
Germinal
1-1
R AEC Mons
FT
Zulte Waregem
2-2
Lokeren
FT
Lierse
1-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
R AEC Mons
0-1
Cercle Brugge
FT
Cercle Brugge
3-2
R AEC Mons
FT
Cercle Brugge
1-5
Gent
FT
Gent
2-1
Cercle Brugge
FT
Gent
2-1
R AEC Mons
FT
Mechelen
0-0
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Lierse
0-0
KV Kortrijk
FT
KV Kortrijk
0-0
Gent
FT
R AEC Mons
2-1
Lierse
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
3-0
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Red Star Waasland
1-0
Mechelen
FT
Lierse
1-2
Gent
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Oud-Heverlee
0-3
Mechelen
FT
KV Kortrijk
3-0
R AEC Mons
FT
Gent
3-0
Lierse
FT
R AEC Mons
2-1
KV Kortrijk
FT
Red Star Waasland
0-0
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Mechelen
1-5
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Mechelen
2-0
Red Star Waasland
FT
Oud-Heverlee
0-0
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Gent
1-0
KV Kortrijk
FT
Lierse
0-1
R AEC Mons
FT
Red Star Waasland
0-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-2
Mechelen
FT
R AEC Mons
1-1
Gent
FT
KV Kortrijk
0-3
Lierse
FT
KV Kortrijk
4-0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Gent
0-1
KV Oostende
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-0
Lierse
FT
Mechelen
0-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Cercle Brugge
0-1
Mechelen
FT
Lierse
1-0
Gent
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
Red Star Waasland
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-1
KV Kortrijk
FT
Cercle Brugge
2-4
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KV Kortrijk
4-1
Mechelen
FT
Gent
2-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
KV Oostende
2-0
Lierse
FT
Mechelen
2-1
KV Kortrijk
FT
Lierse
0-2
KV Oostende
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-4
Gent
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Cercle Brugge
0-4
KV Kortrijk
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
3-0
Mechelen
FT
Lierse
4-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
KV Oostende
1-1
Gent
FT
KV Kortrijk
2-1
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Red Star Waasland
0-1
KV Oostende
FT
Gent
4-0
Lierse
FT
Mechelen
2-0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Eupen
3-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-0
Eupen
FT
Eupen
4-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-2
Eupen
FT
Westerlo
3-2
St. Truiden
FT
St. Truiden
3-1
Westerlo
FT
Westerlo
4-0
St. Truiden
FT
St. Truiden
1-4
Westerlo
CAN
Westerlo
-
St. Truiden
FT
Germinal
1-0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Cercle Brugge
1-0
Germinal
FT
Germinal
1-2
Cercle Brugge
FT
Cercle Brugge
2-1
Germinal
CAN
Germinal
-
Cercle Brugge
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-0
R AEC Mons
FT
R AEC Mons
1-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-0
R AEC Mons
CAN
R AEC Mons
-
Oud-Heverlee
CAN
Oud-Heverlee
-
R AEC Mons
FT
Oud-Heverlee
1-4
Gent
FT
Gent
4-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Gent
1-0
Standard Liege
FT
Standard Liege
7-0
Gent
FT
KV Kortrijk
2-2
KV Oostende
FT
KV Oostende
9-8
KV Kortrijk
15, May 10
FT
Cercle Brugge
0-3
Gent
FT
KV Kortrijk
2-1
Excelsior Virton
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Gent
4-1
Tienen
FT
Genk
3-0
Coxyde
CAN
Coxyde
-
Genk
FT
Lille
0-4
Cercle Brugge
FT
Mechelen
7-0
Racing Waregem
FT
Club Brugge
3-1
KVSK
FT
Westerlo
2-0
Roeselare
FT
Lierse
4-0
Rupel Boom
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-1
Zulte Waregem
F-AET
URS Centre
3-6
Anderlecht
CAN
Racing Waregem
-
Mechelen
FT
Eupen
2-1
Turnhout
F-AET
Wetteren
2-4
Lokeren
FT
Tournai
2-1
St. Truiden
FT
Germinal
3-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Standard Liege
2-1
Antwerpen
FT
Standard Liege
2-1
Genk
FT
Gent
3-1
Eupen
FT
Lierse
4-1
Tournai
FT
Germinal
2-1
Club Brugge
45'
Tournai
0-0
Lierse
FT
Cercle Brugge
3-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Westerlo
1-0
Anderlecht
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-0
Lokeren
FT
KV Kortrijk
1-2
Mechelen
PST
Standard Liege
-
Mechelen
PST
Cercle Brugge
-
Germinal
PST
White Star Woluwe
-
Gent
PST
Westerlo
-
Lierse
FT
Standard Liege
2-0
Mechelen
FT
Cercle Brugge
2-0
Germinal
FT
White Star Woluwe
0-2
Gent
FT
Westerlo
1-2
Lierse
FT
Gent
1-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
Germinal
1-1
Cercle Brugge
FT
Mechelen
1-4
Standard Liege
FT
Lierse
2-3
Westerlo
FT
Westerlo
0-0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Gent
1-0
Standard Liege
FT
Standard Liege
4-2
Gent
FT
Cercle Brugge
3-3
Westerlo
FT
Standard Liege
2-0
Westerlo
FT
FC Tubize
0-3
R AEC Mons
F-AP
KV Kortrijk
7-6
Antwerpen
FT
Standard Liege
8-2
Hoogstraten VV
FT
Zulte Waregem
6-0
SK Ronse
F-AET
Germinal
5-4
RRC Peruwelz
FT
MSK Deinze
2-6
Genk
FT
Cercle Brugge
1-0
RC Mechelen
FT
Lierse
1-0
Turnhout
FT
Westerlo
1-0
Royal Geants Athois
FT
FC Dessel Sport
2-3
Club Brugge
FT
Oud-Heverlee
1-3
Rupel Boom
FT
St. Truiden
3-0
Red Star Waasland
FT
Gent
4-0
Roeselare
FT
KV Oostende
0-3
Mechelen
FT
Lokeren
3-0
Eupen
FT
KVSK
0-4
Anderlecht
FT
Zulte Waregem
1-2
Standard Liege
FT
Genk
0-2
Lierse
F-AET
Cercle Brugge
0-1
Germinal
FT
KV Kortrijk
1-0
St. Truiden
FT
R AEC Mons
1-0
Mechelen
FT
Lokeren
3-1
Westerlo
FT
Anderlecht
1-2
Rupel Boom
F-AET
Gent
8-6
Club Brugge
FT
Lierse
1-2
Standard Liege
FT
KV Kortrijk
2-0
Germinal
FT
R AEC Mons
3-1
Rupel Boom
FT
Lokeren
1-1
Gent
FT
Rupel Boom
2-2
R AEC Mons
FT
Germinal
2-1
KV Kortrijk
FT
Standard Liege
2-4
Lierse
FT
Gent
3-3
Lokeren
FT
Lokeren
1-0
Lierse
FT
R AEC Mons
1-2
KV Kortrijk
PST
Lierse
-
Lokeren
FT
KV Kortrijk
2-2
R AEC Mons
FT
Lierse
0-3
Lokeren
FT
Lokeren
1-0
KV Kortrijk
FT
FC Brüssel
2-0
FC Liege
F-AET
KV Oostende
2-1
URS Centre
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
1-2
White Star Woluwe
45'
RUW Ciney
0-0
RFC Union La Calamine
FT
Hoogstraten VV
3-1
Tournai
F-AP
St. Truiden
5-3
RCS Vise
FT
RRC Peruwelz
3-0
Spouwen-Mopertingen
FT
Westerlo
2-0
KSK Heist
FT
MSK Deinze
2-0
K Olsa Brakel
45'
Royale Entente Bertrigeoise
0-0
FC Pepingen
45'
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
0-0
SV Voorde
45'
Bocholt VV
0-0
Excelsior Virton
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
3-1
FC Tubize
45'
KSC Grimbergen
0-0
FC Dessel Sport
45'
Coxyde
0-0
Eupen
F-AET
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
Antwerpen
F-AET
RRC Peruwelz
2-3
Standard Liege
FT
Westerlo
2-0
Lierse
F-AET
MSK Deinze
2-4
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
Oud-Heverlee
F-AET
FC Brüssel
1-3
Red Star Waasland
FT
Gent
8-0
Bocholt VV
FT
Mechelen
6-0
Royale Entente Bertrigeoise
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
0-6
Genk
FT
Zulte Waregem
1-0
Coxyde
FT
R AEC Mons
3-0
RUW Ciney
FT
Lokeren
3-0
FC Dessel Sport
F-AET
White Star Woluwe
1-2
KV Kortrijk
FT
Anderlecht
2-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Club Brugge
3-0
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
FT
Hoogstraten VV
1-3
Cercle Brugge
F-AP
St. Truiden
5-3
Germinal
F-AET
Anderlecht
2-0
Mechelen
FT
KV Kortrijk
1-0
R AEC Mons
F-AP
Zulte Waregem
6-4
Royal Charleroi SC
F-AP
Gent
4-2
Lokeren
F-AP
Westerlo
7-9
St. Truiden
FT
Red Star Waasland
0-3
KV Oostende
FT
Club Brugge
0-1
Cercle Brugge
FT
Genk
1-0
Standard Liege
FT
Gent
1-1
Anderlecht
FT
Cercle Brugge
2-1
KV Oostende
FT
St. Truiden
0-0
KV Kortrijk
FT
Zulte Waregem
0-5
Genk
FT
KV Oostende
1-2
Cercle Brugge
FT
Genk
0-1
Zulte Waregem
FT
KV Kortrijk
1-0
St. Truiden
FT
Anderlecht
1-0
Gent
FT
Anderlecht
1-0
Genk
PST
KV Kortrijk
-
Cercle Brugge
F-AP
Genk
8-6
Anderlecht
FT
KV Kortrijk
1-2
Cercle Brugge
F-AET
Cercle Brugge
2-2
KV Kortrijk
PST
Genk
-
Cercle Brugge
FT
Cercle Brugge
0-2
Genk
CAN
KFC Oosterzonen
-
Gent
FT
RCS Vise
0-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
FC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
1-2
Zulte Waregem
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-0
Vk Ieper
FT
Wolvertem
0-3
Cercle Brugge
FT
Roeselare
1-5
Red Star Waasland
FT
KV Oostende
5-1
Royal Geants Athois
FT
Tempo Overijse
0-1
KV Kortrijk
CAN
Royal Geants Athois
-
KV Oostende
FT
KFC Verbroedering Geel
0-1
Lokeren
FT
Anderlecht
7-0
Eupen
F-AP
Westerlo
5-4
R AEC Mons
FT
Mechelen
5-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Genk
3-1
FC Tubize
FT
KVSK
2-3
Lierse
FT
Gent
4-0
KFC Oosterzonen
FT
White Star Woluwe
0-4
Standard Liege
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
0-1
Club Brugge
F-AET
KV Oostende
8-7
Lierse
FT
Mechelen
1-2
Genk
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
0-3
Zulte Waregem
FT
Cercle Brugge
1-0
Standard Liege
FT
Gent
3-0
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Red Star Waasland
1-3
Lokeren
F-AP
Westerlo
6-5
Anderlecht
F-AET
KV Kortrijk
1-0
Club Brugge
FT
Genk
0-0
KV Oostende
FT
Westerlo
0-1
Lokeren
FT
Zulte Waregem
1-0
Cercle Brugge
FT
Gent
1-0
KV Kortrijk
FT
KV Kortrijk
5-5
Gent
FT
Cercle Brugge
3-2
Zulte Waregem
FT
Lokeren
4-2
Westerlo
F-AET
KV Oostende
1-0
Genk
FT
Lokeren
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
Gent
0-1
Zulte Waregem
F-AP
KV Oostende
9-10
Lokeren
FT
Zulte Waregem
0-0
Gent
FT
Lokeren
1-0
Zulte Waregem
FT
FC Dessel Sport
3-0
FC Tubize
F-AP
KSK Heist
7-6
Kfco Wilrijk
FT
Antwerpen
3-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
PST
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
-
Lokeren
FT
Genk
0-1
RC Mechelen
FT
Lokeren
6-0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
FT
K Olsa Brakel
6-1
Westerlo
F-AP
Coxyde
4-3
RRC Peruwelz
FT
K FC SP St-Gillis Waas
1-7
Cercle Brugge
FT
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
1-3
KV Oostende
FT
Club Brugge
6-1
Eendracht Aalst
FT
KSK Heist
0-3
Standard Liege
FT
KVSK
2-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Ur Namur
1-3
Gent
F-AET
Patro Maasmechelen
3-5
Anderlecht
FT
Lierse
4-0
St. Truiden
PST
Eendracht Aalst
-
Club Brugge
FT
Oud-Heverlee
1-3
KV Kortrijk
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-0
Eupen
FT
FC Dessel Sport
0-2
Mechelen
FT
Antwerpen
0-4
Zulte Waregem
21, Jul 11
FT
Genk
1-0
Standard Liege
FT
Anderlecht
3-2
Lokeren
FT
Anderlecht
1-0
Genk
FT
Anderlecht
2-1
Lokeren




ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SKN St. Polten - FAC
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Austria Lustenau - SV Ma ..
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - SV Horn
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - FC Liefering
21 Oct, 19:05 CET | Basel ..
Wawrinka - Kukushkin
21 Oct, 19:55 CET | Cordo ..
Schwartzman - Andreozzi
21 Oct, 20:15 CET | Cordo ..
De Greef - Alund
21 Oct, 20:55 CET | Cordo ..
Olivo - Londero
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SKN St. Polten - FAC
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Austria Lustenau - SV Ma ..
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - SV Horn
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - FC Liefering
21 Oct, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Blackpool FC - Derby Cou ..
21 Oct, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Charlton Athletic - Bolt ..
21 Oct, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Cardiff City - Ipswich T ..
21 Oct, 20:45 CET | Champ ..
Wigan Athletic - Millwal ..