Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Belgium.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Tweede Klasse live scores, Tweede Klasse, Relegation/Promotion live scores, D3 A live scores, Nacional B, Group B live scores, Pro League live scores, Pro League, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Pro League, Champions Playoff live scores, Pro League, Championship Round live scores, Pro League, Europa League Playoffs live scores, Pro League, Relegation Playoffs live scores, Beker van Belgie, Women live scores, Pro League, Relegation/Promotion Playoff live scores, Pro League, Europa League Playoffs, Knockout stage live scores, Beker van Belgie live scores, Super Cup live scores, D3 B live scores, Division 1, Women live scores, Beloften Pro League live scores, Beloften Pro League, Group A live scores, Beloften Pro League, Group B live scores

Football Live Scores > Belgium
 ADVERTISEMENT

Belgium - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

20:30
Eupen
-
R AEC Mons
19:00
Patro Maasmechelen
-
KFC Verbroedering Geel
19:30
FC Dessel Sport
-
FC Tubize
20:00
KSK Heist
-
Roeselare
20:00
Antwerpen
-
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
20:00
St. Truiden
-
Excelsior Virton
20:00
White Star Woluwe
-
KVSK
15:00
RC Mechelen
-
Oud-Heverlee
15:00
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
-
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Tubize
0-2
FCV Dender EH
FT
KV Oostende
0-3
FC Brüssel
FT
Roeselare
1-2
Tienen
FT
Turnhout
2-2
Antwerpen
FT
R AEC Mons
2-1
Wetteren
FT
Tournai
0-0
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
RCS Vise
2-2
KSK Heist
FT
Rupel Boom
0-5
KVSK
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Antwerpen
2-2
Roeselare
FT
Wetteren
1-2
KV Oostende
FT
KVSK
2-0
Turnhout
FT
FC Brüssel
1-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-0
R AEC Mons
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-4
RCS Vise
FT
FCV Dender EH
4-0
Rupel Boom
FT
KSK Heist
3-2
FC Tubize
FT
Tienen
2-2
Tournai
FT
Turnhout
1-5
FCV Dender EH
FT
R AEC Mons
2-0
KV Oostende
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
3-0
Tienen
FT
Tournai
1-3
Antwerpen
FT
FC Tubize
1-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
RCS Vise
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
Rupel Boom
1-0
KSK Heist
FT
Oud-Heverlee
4-1
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
3-2
KVSK
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
Rupel Boom
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
FC Brüssel
1-1
FC Tubize
FT
Wetteren
1-2
RCS Vise
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-1
Roeselare
FT
Antwerpen
1-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
KVSK
1-1
Tournai
FT
Tienen
1-0
R AEC Mons
FT
KSK Heist
3-3
Turnhout
FT
Tournai
1-3
FCV Dender EH
FT
Roeselare
2-3
KSK Heist
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
4-1
KVSK
FT
R AEC Mons
3-3
Oud-Heverlee
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
Wetteren
FT
Turnhout
0-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Rupel Boom
3-1
FC Brüssel
FT
RCS Vise
1-2
KV Oostende
FT
Tienen
1-3
Antwerpen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
Roeselare
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
FC Tubize
FT
KSK Heist
3-2
Tournai
FT
FC Brüssel
2-0
Turnhout
FT
KVSK
2-1
Tienen
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
R AEC Mons
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-1
RCS Vise
FT
Wetteren
2-0
Rupel Boom
FT
R AEC Mons
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
Roeselare
1-1
FC Brüssel
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
2-1
KSK Heist
FT
Antwerpen
0-4
KVSK
FT
FC Tubize
2-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Turnhout
0-1
Wetteren
FT
Tournai
1-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Tienen
2-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Rupel Boom
2-1
KV Oostende
FT
RCS Vise
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
Wetteren
2-1
Roeselare
FT
KV Oostende
1-0
Turnhout
FT
KSK Heist
2-0
Tienen
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-1
Antwerpen
FT
KVSK
1-1
R AEC Mons
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-3
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-1
Rupel Boom
FT
FC Brüssel
3-0
Tournai
FT
R AEC Mons
5-1
FC Tubize
FT
KVSK
3-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
0-0
FC Brüssel
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
KSK Heist
FT
Roeselare
1-3
KV Oostende
FT
Turnhout
0-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Tournai
2-3
Wetteren
FT
Rupel Boom
1-1
RCS Vise
FT
Tienen
1-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
Tournai
FT
FC Brüssel
1-2
Tienen
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-0
R AEC Mons
FT
FC Tubize
3-1
Rupel Boom
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-0
Antwerpen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-0
Roeselare
FT
RCS Vise
3-1
Turnhout
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
KVSK
FT
Wetteren
1-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Turnhout
1-1
FC Tubize
FT
Roeselare
3-0
RCS Vise
FT
Antwerpen
1-1
FC Brüssel
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-0
KSK Heist
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
Tournai
1-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KVSK
3-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
R AEC Mons
3-0
Rupel Boom
FT
Tienen
1-2
Wetteren
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
KV Oostende
0-1
Tienen
FT
FC Brüssel
2-3
KVSK
FT
RCS Vise
4-0
Tournai
FT
Wetteren
2-2
Antwerpen
FT
Rupel Boom
0-3
Turnhout
PST
KSK Heist
-
R AEC Mons
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
KV Oostende
2-4
KVSK
FT
R AEC Mons
1-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Wetteren
1-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
FC Brüssel
4-4
KSK Heist
FT
Turnhout
2-2
Roeselare
FT
FC Tubize
0-3
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
Tienen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-0
Antwerpen
FT
Rupel Boom
2-1
Tournai
FT
Tournai
1-1
FC Tubize
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-1
RCS Vise
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Antwerpen
1-0
KV Oostende
FT
R AEC Mons
1-1
Turnhout
FT
KVSK
4-0
Wetteren
FT
Tienen
0-0
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KSK Heist
2-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
PST
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
-
FC Brüssel
PST
Antwerpen
-
RCS Vise
PST
Tournai
-
Turnhout
PST
KVSK
-
Oud-Heverlee
PST
Roeselare
-
R AEC Mons
PST
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
-
Rupel Boom
PST
FCV Dender EH
-
KV Oostende
PST
Tienen
-
FC Tubize
PST
KSK Heist
-
Wetteren
PST
FC Tubize
-
Roeselare
Abandoned
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
Wetteren
FT
Tienen
0-2
Rupel Boom
FT
FC Brüssel
2-0
R AEC Mons
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
FC Tubize
FT
KVSK
3-1
RCS Vise
FT
Tournai
1-2
Roeselare
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
0-4
Turnhout
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KSK Heist
3-2
KV Oostende
FT
FC Tubize
1-0
Roeselare
FT
KSK Heist
2-2
R AEC Mons
PST
KV Oostende
-
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
PST
Roeselare
-
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
PST
Wetteren
-
FC Brüssel
PST
Turnhout
-
Tienen
PST
FC Tubize
-
KVSK
PST
R AEC Mons
-
Tournai
PST
Oud-Heverlee
-
KSK Heist
PST
RCS Vise
-
FCV Dender EH
PST
Rupel Boom
-
Antwerpen
PST
KVSK
-
Rupel Boom
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-3
Oud-Heverlee
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-3
FC Tubize
FT
FC Brüssel
1-0
KV Oostende
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
Turnhout
FT
Wetteren
2-3
R AEC Mons
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
0-0
Tournai
FT
KSK Heist
2-3
RCS Vise
FT
KVSK
4-1
Rupel Boom
FT
Tienen
2-1
Roeselare
FT
Roeselare
1-0
Rupel Boom
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
Wetteren
FT
FC Tubize
3-0
KSK Heist
FT
Tournai
0-0
Tienen
FT
Turnhout
3-2
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
2-0
Antwerpen
FT
R AEC Mons
3-3
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
RCS Vise
2-3
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Rupel Boom
2-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
4-0
FC Brüssel
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-3
KV Oostende
FT
Antwerpen
2-2
RCS Vise
FT
Tienen
1-3
FC Tubize
FT
Roeselare
0-0
R AEC Mons
FT
Tournai
1-1
Turnhout
FT
KVSK
4-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-1
Rupel Boom
FT
KSK Heist
1-1
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
1-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
FC Tubize
3-2
FC Brüssel
FT
Turnhout
3-1
KSK Heist
FT
Oud-Heverlee
4-1
KV Oostende
FT
R AEC Mons
2-2
Tienen
FT
Tournai
2-3
KVSK
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-1
Antwerpen
FT
RCS Vise
0-0
Wetteren
FT
Rupel Boom
1-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-2
FC Tubize
FT
KV Oostende
1-1
R AEC Mons
FT
FC Brüssel
1-2
RCS Vise
FT
KVSK
0-0
Roeselare
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-3
Turnhout
FT
Wetteren
1-3
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Antwerpen
3-2
Tournai
FT
Tienen
0-0
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
KSK Heist
1-0
Rupel Boom
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
Turnhout
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
RCS Vise
FT
FC Brüssel
2-4
Rupel Boom
FT
Wetteren
4-1
FC Tubize
FT
Antwerpen
5-1
Tienen
FT
KVSK
2-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-1
Tournai
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
Roeselare
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-2
R AEC Mons
FT
Oud-Heverlee
5-1
KSK Heist
FT
FC Tubize
0-3
KVSK
FT
R AEC Mons
5-1
Tournai
FT
RCS Vise
4-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
Wetteren
0-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Turnhout
2-0
Tienen
FT
Rupel Boom
0-2
Antwerpen
FT
Roeselare
1-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
KV Oostende
0-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
3-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Turnhout
5-2
FC Brüssel
FT
Tournai
3-1
KSK Heist
FT
FC Tubize
2-1
KV Oostende
FT
R AEC Mons
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
Roeselare
0-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Tienen
0-1
KVSK
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Rupel Boom
2-2
Wetteren
FT
KV Oostende
3-0
Rupel Boom
FT
FC Brüssel
0-1
Roeselare
FT
Wetteren
2-2
Turnhout
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-2
Tienen
FT
KVSK
3-0
Antwerpen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-1
Tournai
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-2
FC Tubize
FT
RCS Vise
0-3
R AEC Mons
FT
KSK Heist
0-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
FC Tubize
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
FCV Dender EH
FT
Tournai
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Turnhout
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
R AEC Mons
3-1
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
1-1
Wetteren
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
3-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Tienen
4-1
KSK Heist
FT
Rupel Boom
0-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-2
Tienen
FT
KV Oostende
1-0
Roeselare
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-0
KVSK
FT
FC Tubize
0-2
R AEC Mons
FT
FC Brüssel
3-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Wetteren
0-3
Tournai
FT
KSK Heist
2-3
Antwerpen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
4-0
Turnhout
FT
RCS Vise
2-1
Rupel Boom
FT
Turnhout
2-3
RCS Vise
FT
R AEC Mons
3-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
KVSK
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
Tournai
2-1
KV Oostende
FT
Roeselare
0-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
0-1
Wetteren
FT
Antwerpen
2-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Tienen
1-2
FC Brüssel
FT
Rupel Boom
1-1
FC Tubize
FT
FC Brüssel
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-1
KVSK
FT
KV Oostende
0-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
FC Tubize
4-0
Turnhout
FT
Wetteren
0-0
Tienen
FT
KSK Heist
3-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-0
Tournai
FT
RCS Vise
1-3
Roeselare
FT
Rupel Boom
1-0
R AEC Mons
FT
Roeselare
0-0
FC Tubize
FT
Tournai
1-2
RCS Vise
FT
KVSK
0-2
FC Brüssel
FT
R AEC Mons
1-2
KSK Heist
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
2-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Antwerpen
3-1
Wetteren
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Turnhout
2-1
Rupel Boom
FT
Tienen
0-1
KV Oostende
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-3
KSK Heist
FT
FC Brüssel
2-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
Wetteren
1-2
KVSK
FT
Turnhout
1-0
R AEC Mons
FT
FC Tubize
0-2
Tournai
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-0
Tienen
FT
KV Oostende
1-3
Antwerpen
FT
Rupel Boom
0-1
Roeselare
FT
RCS Vise
0-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-1
Wetteren
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-2
FC Tubize
FT
Tienen
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
KSK Heist
0-4
FC Brüssel
FT
KVSK
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
Roeselare
4-1
Turnhout
FT
Antwerpen
2-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-1
R AEC Mons
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-2
Wetteren
FT
Tournai
0-0
Rupel Boom
FT
KV Oostende
2-3
FCV Dender EH
FT
Wetteren
0-3
KSK Heist
FT
R AEC Mons
3-0
Roeselare
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
Tienen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-0
KVSK
FT
RCS Vise
3-1
Antwerpen
FT
Rupel Boom
4-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
FC Brüssel
0-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Turnhout
1-1
Tournai
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-0
FC Tubize
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
Roeselare
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-1
Tienen
FT
Wetteren
0-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
KVSK
0-1
Antwerpen
FT
FC Brüssel
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-3
Red Star Waasland
FT
Tienen
1-4
Eendracht Aalst
FT
RCS Vise
2-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Antwerpen
1-3
Eupen
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-1
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
3-0
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KSK Heist
0-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
FC Tubize
1-0
Wetteren
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
FC Brüssel
2-1
KSK Heist
FT
Eupen
3-2
FCV Dender EH
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-2
KV Oostende
FT
KVSK
2-0
FC Tubize
FT
Wetteren
0-1
Tienen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-1
Roeselare
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
3-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
RCS Vise
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
FC Tubize
1-3
Eupen
FT
KSK Heist
1-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Red Star Waasland
3-1
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-0
RCS Vise
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
Tienen
1-3
KVSK
FT
KV Oostende
3-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Roeselare
0-0
Wetteren
FT
FC Brüssel
1-3
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-0
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
2-2
Eupen
FT
FC Tubize
0-1
Antwerpen
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-3
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KV Oostende
1-0
KVSK
FT
Tienen
4-1
RCS Vise
FT
KSK Heist
1-3
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Antwerpen
0-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
KVSK
2-1
Roeselare
FT
Wetteren
1-2
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
4-0
Tienen
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-3
White Star Woluwe
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
RCS Vise
4-0
FC Tubize
FT
FC Brüssel
0-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Red Star Waasland
0-1
Eupen
FT
Roeselare
0-3
Antwerpen
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-0
Wetteren
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-3
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KSK Heist
1-1
KVSK
FT
Tienen
1-2
FCV Dender EH
FT
KV Oostende
1-2
RCS Vise
FT
KVSK
2-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Eupen
0-0
KV Oostende
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
4-2
FC Brüssel
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
Tienen
FT
Wetteren
0-3
KSK Heist
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Eendracht Aalst
2-4
White Star Woluwe
FT
RCS Vise
1-2
Roeselare
FT
Eupen
4-1
KSK Heist
FT
FC Tubize
1-3
Tienen
FT
KVSK
1-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
Wetteren
0-4
FC Brüssel
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-3
Roeselare
FT
Antwerpen
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
RCS Vise
1-0
Red Star Waasland
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-1
Wetteren
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
4-1
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Brüssel
2-2
KVSK
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-4
Eupen
FT
KSK Heist
1-1
RCS Vise
FT
Tienen
2-4
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Red Star Waasland
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
KV Oostende
6-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Roeselare
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
Eupen
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
KVSK
3-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Wetteren
1-1
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
Antwerpen
0-3
KSK Heist
FT
FC Tubize
0-2
KV Oostende
FT
Tienen
3-0
Roeselare
FT
RCS Vise
2-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Brüssel
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
Red Star Waasland
3-1
FC Tubize
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-0
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
2-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-0
Wetteren
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-1
Antwerpen
FT
KSK Heist
2-2
FCV Dender EH
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
Tienen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-0
Eupen
FT
FC Tubize
2-3
KSK Heist
FT
Antwerpen
2-2
FC Brüssel
FT
Eupen
0-1
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KVSK
2-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Roeselare
0-0
KV Oostende
FT
Tienen
1-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
RCS Vise
5-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-1
Wetteren
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
FC Brüssel
2-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-0
FC Tubize
FT
Wetteren
0-3
KVSK
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-2
Eupen
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-1
Roeselare
FT
KV Oostende
4-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-2
Antwerpen
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
Tienen
FT
RCS Vise
0-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Roeselare
2-1
KSK Heist
PST
FC Tubize
-
FC Brüssel
FT
Eupen
2-0
Wetteren
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Tienen
0-4
White Star Woluwe
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-3
KVSK
FT
KV Oostende
4-0
Red Star Waasland
FT
Antwerpen
1-0
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-2
Roeselare
FT
KVSK
2-2
Eupen
FT
Wetteren
2-4
RCS Vise
FT
FC Brüssel
4-0
Tienen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-2
Antwerpen
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
FC Tubize
FT
KSK Heist
1-0
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
2-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Antwerpen
1-0
Wetteren
FT
Red Star Waasland
0-3
KSK Heist
FT
Roeselare
3-3
FC Brüssel
FT
FC Tubize
2-1
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Tienen
1-3
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
KVSK
FT
KV Oostende
4-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
FC Tubize
2-0
FC Brüssel
FT
FC Tubize
1-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-0
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
0-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Red Star Waasland
0-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
Antwerpen
2-1
KVSK
FT
RCS Vise
1-3
Eupen
FT
Tienen
0-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KSK Heist
4-3
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
FC Brüssel
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-2
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
3-0
Antwerpen
FT
KVSK
0-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
FC Brüssel
1-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
White Star Woluwe
0-0
KSK Heist
FT
Wetteren
1-3
FC Tubize
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
4-0
Roeselare
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-0
Tienen
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
Red Star Waasland
3-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Antwerpen
3-1
RCS Vise
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-0
Eupen
FT
FC Tubize
3-1
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
4-1
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Tienen
1-1
Wetteren
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-2
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
KV Oostende
1-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
FC Brüssel
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-0
Red Star Waasland
FT
FC Brüssel
0-2
White Star Woluwe
PST
Eupen
-
FC Tubize
FT
Wetteren
1-1
Roeselare
FT
KVSK
3-1
Tienen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-1
KV Oostende
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
2-1
Antwerpen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-2
KSK Heist
FT
Eupen
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
Red Star Waasland
4-1
Eendracht Aalst
FT
KV Oostende
3-0
Wetteren
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
White Star Woluwe
3-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-1
Antwerpen
FT
FC Tubize
0-3
RCS Vise
FT
Tienen
1-1
Eupen
FT
FC Brüssel
2-2
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Roeselare
2-2
KVSK
PST
Antwerpen
-
FC Tubize
PST
FCN Sint-Niklaas
-
FCV Dender EH
PST
Wetteren
-
Red Star Waasland
PST
KVSK
-
KV Oostende
PST
Eupen
-
Roeselare
PST
Eendracht Aalst
-
KSK Heist
PST
RCS Vise
-
Tienen
PST
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
-
FC Brüssel
PST
Royal Charleroi SC
-
White Star Woluwe
PST
Red Star Waasland
-
KVSK
PST
FC Brüssel
-
Royal Charleroi SC
PST
Roeselare
-
RCS Vise
PST
FC Tubize
-
FCV Dender EH
PST
White Star Woluwe
-
Eendracht Aalst
PST
Tienen
-
Antwerpen
PST
KV Oostende
-
Eupen
PST
KSK Heist
-
Wetteren
PST
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
-
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Eupen
2-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
Antwerpen
2-1
Roeselare
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-1
Tienen
FT
Wetteren
1-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
KVSK
1-2
KSK Heist
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
RCS Vise
1-3
KV Oostende
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
FC Brüssel
1-1
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
3-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-2
KVSK
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
3-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Tienen
0-3
FC Tubize
FT
KV Oostende
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
KSK Heist
0-0
Eupen
FT
Antwerpen
0-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-2
KV Oostende
FT
FC Tubize
2-1
Roeselare
FT
KVSK
3-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Wetteren
0-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Eupen
1-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-1
Tienen
FT
RCS Vise
4-0
KSK Heist
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
FC Brüssel
3-2
Eupen
FT
Red Star Waasland
3-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Roeselare
2-2
Tienen
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
3-0
Wetteren
FT
White Star Woluwe
3-2
RCS Vise
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
KVSK
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-3
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
KSK Heist
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
KV Oostende
2-0
FC Tubize
FT
Red Star Waasland
4-0
Tienen
FT
FC Brüssel
1-1
Antwerpen
FT
Wetteren
1-2
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
3-0
Eupen
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-0
FCV Dender EH
PST
Eendracht Aalst
-
KVSK
FT
KV Oostende
1-0
Roeselare
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
KSK Heist
0-0
FC Tubize
FT
Antwerpen
2-3
FC Tubize
FT
KVSK
0-2
KV Oostende
FT
Wetteren
0-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Eupen
2-0
Roeselare
FT
RCS Vise
1-0
Tienen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-0
KVSK
FT
Eupen
3-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
Roeselare
FT
FC Tubize
1-0
Red Star Waasland
FT
KVSK
0-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Antwerpen
2-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
Wetteren
2-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-2
KSK Heist
FT
Tienen
0-1
KV Oostende
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
FC Brüssel
FT
RCS Vise
2-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
3-3
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Tubize
1-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
KVSK
2-1
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
2-4
Red Star Waasland
FT
Antwerpen
0-3
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-0
FC Brüssel
FT
Tienen
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
FC Brüssel
2-3
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Roeselare
0-0
RCS Vise
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
Eupen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Red Star Waasland
5-0
KVSK
FT
Tienen
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
KSK Heist
3-0
Wetteren
FT
KVSK
2-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Wetteren
1-1
Eupen
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-0
KV Oostende
FT
KSK Heist
2-2
Roeselare
FT
FC Brüssel
4-0
FC Tubize
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-0
Tienen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-1
RCS Vise
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-3
FCV Dender EH
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
0-3
Antwerpen
FT
Red Star Waasland
1-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Eupen
3-2
KVSK
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
Wetteren
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-1
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Roeselare
1-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
Tienen
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
FC Tubize
4-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KV Oostende
4-0
KSK Heist
FT
FC Brüssel
0-0
Roeselare
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-2
Tienen
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-2
FC Tubize
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
KVSK
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-0
Eupen
FT
White Star Woluwe
3-2
KV Oostende
FT
Wetteren
2-1
Antwerpen
FT
FC Brüssel
0-0
RRC Peruwelz
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
RCS Vise
FT
Westerlo
0-0
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
Roeselare
1-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
KVSK
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
KSK Heist
FT
St. Truiden
3-1
KV Oostende
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Eupen
1-0
FC Dessel Sport
FT
RCS Vise
3-1
FC Brüssel
FT
KVSK
1-1
Eupen
FT
FC Dessel Sport
5-0
Antwerpen
FT
RRC Peruwelz
3-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
White Star Woluwe
0-0
Westerlo
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-2
Roeselare
FT
KSK Heist
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
2-1
St. Truiden
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
2-2
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
FC Dessel Sport
0-4
Westerlo
FT
RRC Peruwelz
1-0
Eupen
FT
KVSK
1-0
Roeselare
FT
FC Brüssel
1-3
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
Antwerpen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
2-1
St. Truiden
FT
RCS Vise
2-3
FC Tubize
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-1
KV Oostende
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
4-2
FC Brüssel
FT
FC Tubize
0-0
RRC Peruwelz
FT
St. Truiden
0-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
Eupen
0-0
KSK Heist
FT
Antwerpen
1-1
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
0-0
FC Dessel Sport
FT
Westerlo
2-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
KV Oostende
4-0
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
FC Tubize
3-0
FC Brüssel
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
2-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
St. Truiden
2-2
FC Dessel Sport
FT
Roeselare
2-1
KSK Heist
FT
Westerlo
0-2
KVSK
FT
Antwerpen
1-1
RRC Peruwelz
FT
KV Oostende
3-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Eupen
2-2
RCS Vise
FT
FC Brüssel
2-1
Eupen
FT
FC Dessel Sport
2-0
KV Oostende
FT
RRC Peruwelz
3-3
Roeselare
FT
KSK Heist
0-1
Westerlo
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-1
FC Tubize
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-2
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
RCS Vise
2-2
Antwerpen
FT
KVSK
0-3
St. Truiden
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
0-0
FC Dessel Sport
FT
Roeselare
1-5
RCS Vise
FT
St. Truiden
0-0
KSK Heist
FT
Westerlo
2-1
RRC Peruwelz
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-5
FC Tubize
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
FC Brüssel
FT
KV Oostende
2-0
KVSK
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-1
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Eupen
2-4
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
FC Brüssel
0-1
Roeselare
FT
RRC Peruwelz
3-1
St. Truiden
FT
FC Dessel Sport
0-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
KVSK
1-1
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
Eupen
FT
KSK Heist
0-1
KV Oostende
FT
RCS Vise
1-2
Westerlo
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-0
Antwerpen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
2-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
4-2
KSK Heist
FT
Roeselare
2-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
St. Truiden
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
Westerlo
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Antwerpen
3-2
FC Tubize
FT
KV Oostende
1-1
RRC Peruwelz
FT
White Star Woluwe
3-1
KVSK
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-4
Eupen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-0
FC Dessel Sport
FT
FC Dessel Sport
2-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
RCS Vise
0-0
KV Oostende
FT
RRC Peruwelz
0-1
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
KSK Heist
0-3
White Star Woluwe
FT
KVSK
2-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Eupen
1-1
Antwerpen
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
Roeselare
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-1
Westerlo
FT
FC Brüssel
0-3
St. Truiden
FT
Roeselare
1-1
Eupen
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
1-1
RCS Vise
FT
FC Dessel Sport
2-1
KVSK
FT
St. Truiden
3-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Westerlo
2-2
FC Tubize
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-1
RRC Peruwelz
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Eendracht Aalst
2-1
KSK Heist
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-2
Antwerpen
FT
Eupen
3-0
Westerlo
FT
KVSK
4-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
FC Brüssel
1-0
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
RRC Peruwelz
4-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
KSK Heist
2-1
FC Dessel Sport
FT
FC Tubize
1-2
St. Truiden
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
Roeselare
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-2
KV Oostende
FT
RCS Vise
3-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
Westerlo
0-0
Antwerpen
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
Roeselare
FT
FC Dessel Sport
1-0
RRC Peruwelz
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
1-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KVSK
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
St. Truiden
1-1
Eupen
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
FC Tubize
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-1
RCS Vise
FT
White Star Woluwe
4-1
FC Brüssel
FT
RRC Peruwelz
3-1
KVSK
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
FC Brüssel
2-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Tubize
2-0
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
Roeselare
1-1
Westerlo
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
St. Truiden
FT
Eupen
1-0
KV Oostende
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
RCS Vise
2-1
FC Dessel Sport
FT
St. Truiden
3-0
Roeselare
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
2-3
Eupen
FT
FC Dessel Sport
0-1
FC Brüssel
FT
KVSK
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
RRC Peruwelz
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
Antwerpen
FT
White Star Woluwe
0-2
FC Tubize
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-3
Westerlo
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Eupen
1-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
Roeselare
0-1
KV Oostende
FT
FC Brüssel
1-3
KVSK
FT
FC Tubize
4-4
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
Westerlo
4-1
St. Truiden
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-2
RRC Peruwelz
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-1
FC Dessel Sport
FT
RCS Vise
2-3
KSK Heist
PST
KV Oostende
-
Westerlo
PST
KSV Oudenaarde
-
Roeselare
PST
FC Dessel Sport
-
FC Tubize
PST
RRC Peruwelz
-
RCS Vise
PST
St. Truiden
-
FCN Sint-Niklaas
PST
KVSK
-
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
PST
KSK Heist
-
FC Brüssel