Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our Tweede Klasse live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

Tweede Klasse - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

PST
FC Tubize
-
St. Truiden
20:00
R AEC Mons
-
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
15:00
FC Dessel Sport
-
Patro Maasmechelen
15:00
RC Mechelen
-
KSK Heist
15:00
Eupen
-
St. Truiden
15:00
Antwerpen
-
White Star Woluwe
15:00
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
-
Excelsior Virton
15:00
FC Tubize
-
KVSK
15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
Roeselare
15:00
Oud-Heverlee
-
KFC Verbroedering Geel
FT
R AEC Mons
1-1
KVSK
FT
FC Dessel Sport
1-1
St. Truiden
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
Eupen
FT
Excelsior Virton
4-0
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-2
KFC Verbroedering Geel
FT
Oud-Heverlee
0-2
KSK Heist
FT
RC Mechelen
2-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
FC Tubize
0-1
Roeselare
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-1
Patro Maasmechelen
FT
Excelsior Virton
0-0
R AEC Mons
FT
KSK Heist
0-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
KFC Verbroedering Geel
0-1
FC Tubize
FT
KVSK
2-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-1
FC Dessel Sport
FT
Patro Maasmechelen
0-1
RC Mechelen
FT
Roeselare
0-0
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
0-2
Eupen
FT
St. Truiden
1-0
Antwerpen





ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
30 Sep, 05:20 CET | Tokyo ..
Bautista-Agut - Simon
30 Sep, 06:30 CET | Beiji ..
Vinci - Radwanska
30 Sep, 06:30 CET | Beiji ..
Svitolina - Sharapova
30 Sep, 08:05 CET | Tokyo ..
Wawrinka - Ito
30 Sep, 08:10 CET | Tokyo ..
Tsonga - Przysiezny
30 Sep, 08:30 CET | Beiji ..
Djokovic - Garcia-Lopez
30 Sep, 08:30 CET | Beiji ..
Zhu - Halep
30 Sep, 09:25 CET | Beiji ..
Bouchard - Lisicki
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Erzgebi ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - 1860 Munich
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - 1 FC Nuremb ..
4 Oct, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - Ka ..
4 Oct, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - FC Union ..
4 Oct, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - Wolf ..
4 Oct, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Sturm Graz - SV Schol ..
4 Oct, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SCR Altach