Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our Tweede Klasse live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

Tweede Klasse - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

20:30
Eupen
-
R AEC Mons
19:00
Patro Maasmechelen
-
KFC Verbroedering Geel
19:30
FC Dessel Sport
-
FC Tubize
20:00
KSK Heist
-
Roeselare
20:00
Antwerpen
-
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
20:00
St. Truiden
-
Excelsior Virton
20:00
White Star Woluwe
-
KVSK
15:00
RC Mechelen
-
Oud-Heverlee
15:00
KV Woluwe-Zaventem
-
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Tubize
0-2
FCV Dender EH
FT
KV Oostende
0-3
FC Brüssel
FT
Roeselare
1-2
Tienen
FT
Turnhout
2-2
Antwerpen
FT
R AEC Mons
2-1
Wetteren
FT
Tournai
0-0
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
RCS Vise
2-2
KSK Heist
FT
Rupel Boom
0-5
KVSK
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Antwerpen
2-2
Roeselare
FT
Wetteren
1-2
KV Oostende
FT
KVSK
2-0
Turnhout
FT
FC Brüssel
1-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-0
R AEC Mons
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-4
RCS Vise
FT
FCV Dender EH
4-0
Rupel Boom
FT
KSK Heist
3-2
FC Tubize
FT
Tienen
2-2
Tournai
FT
Turnhout
1-5
FCV Dender EH
FT
R AEC Mons
2-0
KV Oostende
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
3-0
Tienen
FT
Tournai
1-3
Antwerpen
FT
FC Tubize
1-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
RCS Vise
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
Rupel Boom
1-0
KSK Heist
FT
Oud-Heverlee
4-1
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
3-2
KVSK
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
Rupel Boom
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
FC Brüssel
1-1
FC Tubize
FT
Wetteren
1-2
RCS Vise
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-1
Roeselare
FT
Antwerpen
1-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
KVSK
1-1
Tournai
FT
Tienen
1-0
R AEC Mons
FT
KSK Heist
3-3
Turnhout
FT
Tournai
1-3
FCV Dender EH
FT
Roeselare
2-3
KSK Heist
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
4-1
KVSK
FT
R AEC Mons
3-3
Oud-Heverlee
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
Wetteren
FT
Turnhout
0-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Rupel Boom
3-1
FC Brüssel
FT
RCS Vise
1-2
KV Oostende
FT
Tienen
1-3
Antwerpen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
Roeselare
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
FC Tubize
FT
KSK Heist
3-2
Tournai
FT
FC Brüssel
2-0
Turnhout
FT
KVSK
2-1
Tienen
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
R AEC Mons
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-1
RCS Vise
FT
Wetteren
2-0
Rupel Boom
FT
R AEC Mons
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
Roeselare
1-1
FC Brüssel
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
2-1
KSK Heist
FT
Antwerpen
0-4
KVSK
FT
FC Tubize
2-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Turnhout
0-1
Wetteren
FT
Tournai
1-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Tienen
2-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Rupel Boom
2-1
KV Oostende
FT
RCS Vise
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
Wetteren
2-1
Roeselare
FT
KV Oostende
1-0
Turnhout
FT
KSK Heist
2-0
Tienen
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-1
Antwerpen
FT
KVSK
1-1
R AEC Mons
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-3
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-1
Rupel Boom
FT
FC Brüssel
3-0
Tournai
FT
R AEC Mons
5-1
FC Tubize
FT
KVSK
3-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
0-0
FC Brüssel
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
KSK Heist
FT
Roeselare
1-3
KV Oostende
FT
Turnhout
0-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Tournai
2-3
Wetteren
FT
Rupel Boom
1-1
RCS Vise
FT
Tienen
1-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
Tournai
FT
FC Brüssel
1-2
Tienen
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-0
R AEC Mons
FT
FC Tubize
3-1
Rupel Boom
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-0
Antwerpen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-0
Roeselare
FT
RCS Vise
3-1
Turnhout
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
KVSK
FT
Wetteren
1-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Turnhout
1-1
FC Tubize
FT
Roeselare
3-0
RCS Vise
FT
Antwerpen
1-1
FC Brüssel
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-0
KSK Heist
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
Tournai
1-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KVSK
3-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
R AEC Mons
3-0
Rupel Boom
FT
Tienen
1-2
Wetteren
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
KV Oostende
0-1
Tienen
FT
FC Brüssel
2-3
KVSK
FT
RCS Vise
4-0
Tournai
FT
Wetteren
2-2
Antwerpen
FT
Rupel Boom
0-3
Turnhout
PST
KSK Heist
-
R AEC Mons
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
KV Oostende
2-4
KVSK
FT
R AEC Mons
1-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Wetteren
1-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
FC Brüssel
4-4
KSK Heist
FT
Turnhout
2-2
Roeselare
FT
FC Tubize
0-3
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
Tienen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-0
Antwerpen
FT
Rupel Boom
2-1
Tournai
FT
Tournai
1-1
FC Tubize
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-1
RCS Vise
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Antwerpen
1-0
KV Oostende
FT
R AEC Mons
1-1
Turnhout
FT
KVSK
4-0
Wetteren
FT
Tienen
0-0
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KSK Heist
2-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
PST
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
-
FC Brüssel
PST
Antwerpen
-
RCS Vise
PST
Tournai
-
Turnhout
PST
KVSK
-
Oud-Heverlee
PST
Roeselare
-
R AEC Mons
PST
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
-
Rupel Boom
PST
FCV Dender EH
-
KV Oostende
PST
Tienen
-
FC Tubize
PST
KSK Heist
-
Wetteren
PST
FC Tubize
-
Roeselare
Abandoned
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
Wetteren
FT
Tienen
0-2
Rupel Boom
FT
FC Brüssel
2-0
R AEC Mons
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
FC Tubize
FT
KVSK
3-1
RCS Vise
FT
Tournai
1-2
Roeselare
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
0-4
Turnhout
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KSK Heist
3-2
KV Oostende
FT
FC Tubize
1-0
Roeselare
FT
KSK Heist
2-2
R AEC Mons
PST
KV Oostende
-
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
PST
Roeselare
-
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
PST
Wetteren
-
FC Brüssel
PST
Turnhout
-
Tienen
PST
FC Tubize
-
KVSK
PST
R AEC Mons
-
Tournai
PST
Oud-Heverlee
-
KSK Heist
PST
RCS Vise
-
FCV Dender EH
PST
Rupel Boom
-
Antwerpen
PST
KVSK
-
Rupel Boom
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-3
Oud-Heverlee
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-3
FC Tubize
FT
FC Brüssel
1-0
KV Oostende
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
Turnhout
FT
Wetteren
2-3
R AEC Mons
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
0-0
Tournai
FT
KSK Heist
2-3
RCS Vise
FT
KVSK
4-1
Rupel Boom
FT
Tienen
2-1
Roeselare
FT
Roeselare
1-0
Rupel Boom
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
Wetteren
FT
FC Tubize
3-0
KSK Heist
FT
Tournai
0-0
Tienen
FT
Turnhout
3-2
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
2-0
Antwerpen
FT
R AEC Mons
3-3
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
RCS Vise
2-3
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Rupel Boom
2-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
4-0
FC Brüssel
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-3
KV Oostende
FT
Antwerpen
2-2
RCS Vise
FT
Tienen
1-3
FC Tubize
FT
Roeselare
0-0
R AEC Mons
FT
Tournai
1-1
Turnhout
FT
KVSK
4-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-1
Rupel Boom
FT
KSK Heist
1-1
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
1-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
FC Tubize
3-2
FC Brüssel
FT
Turnhout
3-1
KSK Heist
FT
Oud-Heverlee
4-1
KV Oostende
FT
R AEC Mons
2-2
Tienen
FT
Tournai
2-3
KVSK
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-1
Antwerpen
FT
RCS Vise
0-0
Wetteren
FT
Rupel Boom
1-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-2
FC Tubize
FT
KV Oostende
1-1
R AEC Mons
FT
FC Brüssel
1-2
RCS Vise
FT
KVSK
0-0
Roeselare
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-3
Turnhout
FT
Wetteren
1-3
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Antwerpen
3-2
Tournai
FT
Tienen
0-0
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
KSK Heist
1-0
Rupel Boom
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
Turnhout
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
RCS Vise
FT
FC Brüssel
2-4
Rupel Boom
FT
Wetteren
4-1
FC Tubize
FT
Antwerpen
5-1
Tienen
FT
KVSK
2-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-1
Tournai
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
Roeselare
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-2
R AEC Mons
FT
Oud-Heverlee
5-1
KSK Heist
FT
FC Tubize
0-3
KVSK
FT
R AEC Mons
5-1
Tournai
FT
RCS Vise
4-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
Wetteren
0-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Turnhout
2-0
Tienen
FT
Rupel Boom
0-2
Antwerpen
FT
Roeselare
1-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
KV Oostende
0-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
3-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Turnhout
5-2
FC Brüssel
FT
Tournai
3-1
KSK Heist
FT
FC Tubize
2-1
KV Oostende
FT
R AEC Mons
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
Roeselare
0-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Tienen
0-1
KVSK
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Rupel Boom
2-2
Wetteren
FT
KV Oostende
3-0
Rupel Boom
FT
FC Brüssel
0-1
Roeselare
FT
Wetteren
2-2
Turnhout
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-2
Tienen
FT
KVSK
3-0
Antwerpen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-1
Tournai
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-2
FC Tubize
FT
RCS Vise
0-3
R AEC Mons
FT
KSK Heist
0-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
FC Tubize
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
FCV Dender EH
FT
Tournai
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Turnhout
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
R AEC Mons
3-1
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
1-1
Wetteren
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
3-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Tienen
4-1
KSK Heist
FT
Rupel Boom
0-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-2
Tienen
FT
KV Oostende
1-0
Roeselare
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-0
KVSK
FT
FC Tubize
0-2
R AEC Mons
FT
FC Brüssel
3-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Wetteren
0-3
Tournai
FT
KSK Heist
2-3
Antwerpen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
4-0
Turnhout
FT
RCS Vise
2-1
Rupel Boom
FT
Turnhout
2-3
RCS Vise
FT
R AEC Mons
3-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
KVSK
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
Tournai
2-1
KV Oostende
FT
Roeselare
0-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
0-1
Wetteren
FT
Antwerpen
2-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Tienen
1-2
FC Brüssel
FT
Rupel Boom
1-1
FC Tubize
FT
FC Brüssel
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-1
KVSK
FT
KV Oostende
0-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
FC Tubize
4-0
Turnhout
FT
Wetteren
0-0
Tienen
FT
KSK Heist
3-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
Oud-Heverlee
3-0
Tournai
FT
RCS Vise
1-3
Roeselare
FT
Rupel Boom
1-0
R AEC Mons
FT
Roeselare
0-0
FC Tubize
FT
Tournai
1-2
RCS Vise
FT
KVSK
0-2
FC Brüssel
FT
R AEC Mons
1-2
KSK Heist
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
2-1
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Antwerpen
3-1
Wetteren
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Turnhout
2-1
Rupel Boom
FT
Tienen
0-1
KV Oostende
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-3
KSK Heist
FT
FC Brüssel
2-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
Wetteren
1-2
KVSK
FT
Turnhout
1-0
R AEC Mons
FT
FC Tubize
0-2
Tournai
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-0
Tienen
FT
KV Oostende
1-3
Antwerpen
FT
Rupel Boom
0-1
Roeselare
FT
RCS Vise
0-1
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-1
Wetteren
FT
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
1-2
FC Tubize
FT
Tienen
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
KSK Heist
0-4
FC Brüssel
FT
KVSK
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
Roeselare
4-1
Turnhout
FT
Antwerpen
2-2
Oud-Heverlee
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-1
R AEC Mons
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-2
Wetteren
FT
Tournai
0-0
Rupel Boom
FT
KV Oostende
2-3
FCV Dender EH
FT
Wetteren
0-3
KSK Heist
FT
R AEC Mons
3-0
Roeselare
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
Tienen
FT
Oud-Heverlee
2-0
KVSK
FT
RCS Vise
3-1
Antwerpen
FT
Rupel Boom
4-2
KV RS Waasland-Beveren
FT
FC Brüssel
0-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Turnhout
1-1
Tournai
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-0
FC Tubize
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
Roeselare
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-1
Tienen
FT
Wetteren
0-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
KVSK
0-1
Antwerpen
FT
FC Brüssel
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-3
Red Star Waasland
FT
Tienen
1-4
Eendracht Aalst
FT
RCS Vise
2-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Antwerpen
1-3
Eupen
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-1
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
3-0
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KSK Heist
0-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
FC Tubize
1-0
Wetteren
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
FC Brüssel
2-1
KSK Heist
FT
Eupen
3-2
FCV Dender EH
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-2
KV Oostende
FT
KVSK
2-0
FC Tubize
FT
Wetteren
0-1
Tienen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-1
Roeselare
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
3-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
RCS Vise
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
FC Tubize
1-3
Eupen
FT
KSK Heist
1-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Red Star Waasland
3-1
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-0
RCS Vise
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
Tienen
1-3
KVSK
FT
KV Oostende
3-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Roeselare
0-0
Wetteren
FT
FC Brüssel
1-3
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-0
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
2-2
Eupen
FT
FC Tubize
0-1
Antwerpen
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-3
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KV Oostende
1-0
KVSK
FT
Tienen
4-1
RCS Vise
FT
KSK Heist
1-3
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Antwerpen
0-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
KVSK
2-1
Roeselare
FT
Wetteren
1-2
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
4-0
Tienen
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-3
White Star Woluwe
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
RCS Vise
4-0
FC Tubize
FT
FC Brüssel
0-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Red Star Waasland
0-1
Eupen
FT
Roeselare
0-3
Antwerpen
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-0
Wetteren
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-3
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KSK Heist
1-1
KVSK
FT
Tienen
1-2
FCV Dender EH
FT
KV Oostende
1-2
RCS Vise
FT
KVSK
2-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Eupen
0-0
KV Oostende
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
4-2
FC Brüssel
FT
FCV Dender EH
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
Tienen
FT
Wetteren
0-3
KSK Heist
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Eendracht Aalst
2-4
White Star Woluwe
FT
RCS Vise
1-2
Roeselare
FT
Eupen
4-1
KSK Heist
FT
FC Tubize
1-3
Tienen
FT
KVSK
1-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
Wetteren
0-4
FC Brüssel
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-3
Roeselare
FT
Antwerpen
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
RCS Vise
1-0
Red Star Waasland
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-1
Wetteren
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
4-1
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Brüssel
2-2
KVSK
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-4
Eupen
FT
KSK Heist
1-1
RCS Vise
FT
Tienen
2-4
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Red Star Waasland
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
KV Oostende
6-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Roeselare
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
Eupen
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
KVSK
3-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Wetteren
1-1
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
Antwerpen
0-3
KSK Heist
FT
FC Tubize
0-2
KV Oostende
FT
Tienen
3-0
Roeselare
FT
RCS Vise
2-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Brüssel
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
Red Star Waasland
3-1
FC Tubize
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-0
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
2-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-0
Wetteren
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-1
Antwerpen
FT
KSK Heist
2-2
FCV Dender EH
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
Tienen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
3-0
Eupen
FT
FC Tubize
2-3
KSK Heist
FT
Antwerpen
2-2
FC Brüssel
FT
Eupen
0-1
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KVSK
2-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Roeselare
0-0
KV Oostende
FT
Tienen
1-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
RCS Vise
5-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-1
Wetteren
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
FC Brüssel
2-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-0
FC Tubize
FT
Wetteren
0-3
KVSK
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-2
Eupen
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-1
Roeselare
FT
KV Oostende
4-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-2
Antwerpen
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
Tienen
FT
RCS Vise
0-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Roeselare
2-1
KSK Heist
PST
FC Tubize
-
FC Brüssel
FT
Eupen
2-0
Wetteren
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Tienen
0-4
White Star Woluwe
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-3
KVSK
FT
KV Oostende
4-0
Red Star Waasland
FT
Antwerpen
1-0
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-2
Roeselare
FT
KVSK
2-2
Eupen
FT
Wetteren
2-4
RCS Vise
FT
FC Brüssel
4-0
Tienen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-2
Antwerpen
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
FC Tubize
FT
KSK Heist
1-0
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
2-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Antwerpen
1-0
Wetteren
FT
Red Star Waasland
0-3
KSK Heist
FT
Roeselare
3-3
FC Brüssel
FT
FC Tubize
2-1
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Tienen
1-3
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
KVSK
FT
KV Oostende
4-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
FC Tubize
2-0
FC Brüssel
FT
FC Tubize
1-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-0
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
0-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Red Star Waasland
0-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
Antwerpen
2-1
KVSK
FT
RCS Vise
1-3
Eupen
FT
Tienen
0-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KSK Heist
4-3
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
FC Brüssel
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-2
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
3-0
Antwerpen
FT
KVSK
0-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
FC Brüssel
1-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
White Star Woluwe
0-0
KSK Heist
FT
Wetteren
1-3
FC Tubize
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
4-0
Roeselare
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-0
Tienen
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
Red Star Waasland
3-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Antwerpen
3-1
RCS Vise
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-0
Eupen
FT
FC Tubize
3-1
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
4-1
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Tienen
1-1
Wetteren
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-2
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
KV Oostende
1-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
FC Brüssel
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-0
Red Star Waasland
FT
FC Brüssel
0-2
White Star Woluwe
PST
Eupen
-
FC Tubize
FT
Wetteren
1-1
Roeselare
FT
KVSK
3-1
Tienen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-1
KV Oostende
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
2-1
Antwerpen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-2
KSK Heist
FT
Eupen
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
Red Star Waasland
4-1
Eendracht Aalst
FT
KV Oostende
3-0
Wetteren
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
White Star Woluwe
3-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-1
Antwerpen
FT
FC Tubize
0-3
RCS Vise
FT
Tienen
1-1
Eupen
FT
FC Brüssel
2-2
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Roeselare
2-2
KVSK
PST
Antwerpen
-
FC Tubize
PST
FCN Sint-Niklaas
-
FCV Dender EH
PST
Wetteren
-
Red Star Waasland
PST
KVSK
-
KV Oostende
PST
Eupen
-
Roeselare
PST
Eendracht Aalst
-
KSK Heist
PST
RCS Vise
-
Tienen
PST
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
-
FC Brüssel
PST
Royal Charleroi SC
-
White Star Woluwe
PST
Red Star Waasland
-
KVSK
PST
FC Brüssel
-
Royal Charleroi SC
PST
Roeselare
-
RCS Vise
PST
FC Tubize
-
FCV Dender EH
PST
White Star Woluwe
-
Eendracht Aalst
PST
Tienen
-
Antwerpen
PST
KV Oostende
-
Eupen
PST
KSK Heist
-
Wetteren
PST
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
-
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Eupen
2-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
Antwerpen
2-1
Roeselare
FT
FCV Dender EH
2-1
Tienen
FT
Wetteren
1-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
KVSK
1-2
KSK Heist
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
RCS Vise
1-3
KV Oostende
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
FC Brüssel
1-1
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
3-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-2
KVSK
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
3-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Tienen
0-3
FC Tubize
FT
KV Oostende
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
KSK Heist
0-0
Eupen
FT
Antwerpen
0-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-2
KV Oostende
FT
FC Tubize
2-1
Roeselare
FT
KVSK
3-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Wetteren
0-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Eupen
1-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-1
Tienen
FT
RCS Vise
4-0
KSK Heist
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
FC Brüssel
3-2
Eupen
FT
Red Star Waasland
3-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Roeselare
2-2
Tienen
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
3-0
Wetteren
FT
White Star Woluwe
3-2
RCS Vise
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
KVSK
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-3
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
KSK Heist
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
KV Oostende
2-0
FC Tubize
FT
Red Star Waasland
4-0
Tienen
FT
FC Brüssel
1-1
Antwerpen
FT
Wetteren
1-2
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
3-0
Eupen
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-0
FCV Dender EH
PST
Eendracht Aalst
-
KVSK
FT
KV Oostende
1-0
Roeselare
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
KSK Heist
0-0
FC Tubize
FT
Antwerpen
2-3
FC Tubize
FT
KVSK
0-2
KV Oostende
FT
Wetteren
0-1
Red Star Waasland
FT
Eupen
2-0
Roeselare
FT
RCS Vise
1-0
Tienen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
2-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-0
KVSK
FT
Eupen
3-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
Roeselare
FT
FC Tubize
1-0
Red Star Waasland
FT
KVSK
0-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Antwerpen
2-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
Wetteren
2-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FCV Dender EH
1-2
KSK Heist
FT
Tienen
0-1
KV Oostende
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
FC Brüssel
FT
RCS Vise
2-2
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
KV Oostende
FT
Eupen
3-3
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Tubize
1-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
KVSK
2-1
Wetteren
FT
Roeselare
2-4
Red Star Waasland
FT
Antwerpen
0-3
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-0
FC Brüssel
FT
Tienen
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
FC Brüssel
2-3
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Roeselare
0-0
RCS Vise
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
FCV Dender EH
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
Eupen
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Red Star Waasland
5-0
KVSK
FT
Tienen
1-0
Antwerpen
FT
KSK Heist
3-0
Wetteren
FT
KVSK
2-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Wetteren
1-1
Eupen
FT
Red Star Waasland
2-0
KV Oostende
FT
KSK Heist
2-2
Roeselare
FT
FC Brüssel
4-0
FC Tubize
FT
White Star Woluwe
1-0
Tienen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-1
RCS Vise
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-3
FCV Dender EH
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
0-3
Antwerpen
FT
Red Star Waasland
1-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Eupen
3-2
KVSK
FT
RCS Vise
1-1
Wetteren
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FCV Dender EH
0-1
Royal Charleroi SC
FT
Roeselare
1-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
Tienen
1-0
FC Brüssel
FT
FC Tubize
4-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KV Oostende
4-0
KSK Heist
FT
FC Brüssel
0-0
Roeselare
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-2
Tienen
FT
Royal Charleroi SC
1-2
FC Tubize
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-0
FCV Dender EH
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
Red Star Waasland
FT
KVSK
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-0
Eupen
FT
White Star Woluwe
3-2
KV Oostende
FT
Wetteren
2-1
Antwerpen
FT
FC Brüssel
0-0
RRC Peruwelz
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
RCS Vise
FT
Westerlo
0-0
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
Roeselare
1-1
White Star Woluwe
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
KVSK
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
KSK Heist
FT
St. Truiden
3-1
KV Oostende
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Eupen
1-0
FC Dessel Sport
FT
RCS Vise
3-1
FC Brüssel
FT
KVSK
1-1
Eupen
FT
FC Dessel Sport
5-0
Antwerpen
FT
RRC Peruwelz
3-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
White Star Woluwe
0-0
Westerlo
FT
KV Oostende
0-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-2
Roeselare
FT
KSK Heist
3-0
FC Tubize
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
2-1
St. Truiden
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
2-2
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
FC Dessel Sport
0-4
Westerlo
FT
RRC Peruwelz
1-0
Eupen
FT
KVSK
1-0
Roeselare
FT
FC Brüssel
1-3
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
Antwerpen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
2-1
St. Truiden
FT
RCS Vise
2-3
FC Tubize
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-1
KV Oostende
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
4-2
FC Brüssel
FT
FC Tubize
0-0
RRC Peruwelz
FT
St. Truiden
0-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
Eupen
0-0
KSK Heist
FT
Antwerpen
1-1
KVSK
FT
Roeselare
0-0
FC Dessel Sport
FT
Westerlo
2-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
KV Oostende
4-0
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
FC Tubize
3-0
FC Brüssel
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
2-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
St. Truiden
2-2
FC Dessel Sport
FT
Roeselare
2-1
KSK Heist
FT
Westerlo
0-2
KVSK
FT
Antwerpen
1-1
RRC Peruwelz
FT
KV Oostende
3-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Eupen
2-2
RCS Vise
FT
FC Brüssel
2-1
Eupen
FT
FC Dessel Sport
2-0
KV Oostende
FT
RRC Peruwelz
3-3
Roeselare
FT
KSK Heist
0-1
Westerlo
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-1
FC Tubize
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-2
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
RCS Vise
2-2
Antwerpen
FT
KVSK
0-3
St. Truiden
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
0-0
FC Dessel Sport
FT
Roeselare
1-5
RCS Vise
FT
St. Truiden
0-0
KSK Heist
FT
Westerlo
2-1
RRC Peruwelz
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
0-5
FC Tubize
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
FC Brüssel
FT
KV Oostende
2-0
KVSK
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-1
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Eupen
2-4
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
FC Brüssel
0-1
Roeselare
FT
RRC Peruwelz
3-1
St. Truiden
FT
FC Dessel Sport
0-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
KVSK
1-1
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
Eupen
FT
KSK Heist
0-1
KV Oostende
FT
RCS Vise
1-2
Westerlo
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-0
Antwerpen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
2-0
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
4-2
KSK Heist
FT
Roeselare
2-2
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
St. Truiden
2-0
RCS Vise
FT
Westerlo
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Antwerpen
3-2
FC Tubize
FT
KV Oostende
1-1
RRC Peruwelz
FT
White Star Woluwe
3-1
KVSK
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-4
Eupen
FT
Eendracht Aalst
0-0
FC Dessel Sport
FT
FC Dessel Sport
2-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
RCS Vise
0-0
KV Oostende
FT
RRC Peruwelz
0-1
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
KSK Heist
0-3
White Star Woluwe
FT
KVSK
2-2
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Eupen
1-1
Antwerpen
FT
FC Tubize
1-1
Roeselare
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
0-1
Westerlo
FT
FC Brüssel
0-3
St. Truiden
FT
Roeselare
1-1
Eupen
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
1-1
RCS Vise
FT
FC Dessel Sport
2-1
KVSK
FT
St. Truiden
3-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Westerlo
2-2
FC Tubize
FT
White Star Woluwe
2-1
RRC Peruwelz
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
FC Brüssel
FT
Eendracht Aalst
2-1
KSK Heist
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-2
Antwerpen
FT
Eupen
3-0
Westerlo
FT
KVSK
4-1
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
FC Brüssel
1-0
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
RRC Peruwelz
4-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
KSK Heist
2-1
FC Dessel Sport
FT
FC Tubize
1-2
St. Truiden
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
Roeselare
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
1-2
KV Oostende
FT
RCS Vise
3-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
Westerlo
0-0
Antwerpen
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-1
Roeselare
FT
FC Dessel Sport
1-0
RRC Peruwelz
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
1-0
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
KVSK
1-1
KSK Heist
FT
St. Truiden
1-1
Eupen
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
FC Tubize
FT
Eendracht Aalst
3-1
RCS Vise
FT
White Star Woluwe
4-1
FC Brüssel
FT
RRC Peruwelz
3-1
KVSK
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
FCN Sint-Niklaas
FT
FC Brüssel
2-0
Eendracht Aalst
FT
FC Tubize
2-0
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
Roeselare
1-1
Westerlo
FT
Antwerpen
2-0
St. Truiden
FT
Eupen
1-0
KV Oostende
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-0
White Star Woluwe
FT
RCS Vise
2-1
FC Dessel Sport
FT
St. Truiden
3-0
Roeselare
FT
KSV Oudenaarde
2-3
Eupen
FT
FC Dessel Sport
0-1
FC Brüssel
FT
KVSK
1-0
RCS Vise
FT
KSK Heist
1-2
RRC Peruwelz
FT
KV Oostende
2-1
Antwerpen
FT
White Star Woluwe
0-2
FC Tubize
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-3
Westerlo
FT
Eendracht Aalst
1-1
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
FT
Eupen
1-2
White Star Woluwe
FT
Roeselare
0-1
KV Oostende
FT
FC Brüssel
1-3
KVSK
FT
FC Tubize
4-4
Eendracht Aalst
FT
Antwerpen
1-2
KSV Oudenaarde
FT
Westerlo
4-1
St. Truiden
FT
FCN Sint-Niklaas
1-2
RRC Peruwelz
FT
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
2-1
FC Dessel Sport
FT
RCS Vise
2-3
KSK Heist
PST
KV Oostende
-
Westerlo
PST
KSV Oudenaarde
-
Roeselare
PST
FC Dessel Sport
-
FC Tubize
PST
RRC Peruwelz
-
RCS Vise
PST
St. Truiden
-
FCN Sint-Niklaas
PST
KVSK
-
Royal Boussu Dour Borinage
PST
KSK Heist
-
FC Brüssel
PST
White Star Woluwe
-
Antwerpen
PST
Eendracht Aalst
-
Eupen