Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Brazil.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Carioca Serie A live scores, Carioca, Placement matches live scores, Carioca, Serie A, Trofeu Carlos Alberto live scores, Carioca, Relegation live scores, Campeonato Paulista, Women live scores, U20 Belo Horizonte Cup live scores, Carioca Serie B live scores, Carioca, Playoffs live scores, Carioca, Grand Final live scores, Brasileiro Serie A live scores, Paulista Serie A1 live scores, Paulista Serie A1, Placement matches live scores, Paulista Serie A1, Playoffs live scores, Copa do Brasil live scores, Baiano, 1 Divisao live scores, Baiano, 1 Divisao, Playoffs live scores, Baiano, 1 Divisao, Relegation live scores, Catarinense, Divisao Principal live scores, Catarinense, Divisao Principal, Playoffs live scores, Catarinense, Serie A, Championship Round live scores, Catarinense, Serie A, Relegation Round live scores, Gaucho live scores, Gaucho, Playoffs live scores, Gaucho, Grand Final live scores, Cearense, Serie A live scores, Cearense, Serie A, Playoffs live scores, Paraibano live scores, Cearense, Serie A, Grand Final live scores, Cearense, Serie A, Second stage live scores, Cearense, Serie A, Group A1 live scores, Cearense, Serie A, Group A2 live scores, Cearense, Serie A, Relegation live scores, Mineiro, Modulo I live scores, Mineiro, Modulo I, Playoffs live scores, Pernambucano, Serie A1 live scores, Campeonato, Baiano Youth live scores, Pernambucano, Serie A1, Placement matches live scores, Baiano 2 Divisao live scores, Carioca U20 Serie A live scores, U20 Tournament Otavio Pinto Guimaraes live scores, Copa Governador do Estado da Bahia live scores, Copa Sao Paulo de Juniores live scores, Pernambucano, Serie A1, Playoffs live scores, Pernambucano, Serie A1, Relegation live scores, Goiano, 1 Divisao live scores, Copa do Brasil Women live scores, Campeonato Brasileiro, Sub-20 live scores, Goiano, 1 Divisao, Playoffs live scores, Paranaense, 1 Divisao live scores, Paranaense, 1 Divisao, Placement matches live scores, Brasilero Serie D live scores, Copa Rio de Profissionais live scores, U20 Paranaense Championship live scores, U20 Paulista 1st Division live scores, Paulista Cup live scores, Carioca U20 Serie B live scores, Paranaense, 1 Divisao, Playoffs live scores, Paranaense, 1 Divisao, Relegation Round live scores, Brasileiro Serie B live scores, U23 Copa Sub live scores, Paulista, Serie A2 live scores, Paulista, Serie A2, Playoffs, Group A live scores, Paulista, Serie A2, Playoffs, Group B live scores, Paulista, Serie A2, Playoffs, Final live scores, Brasileiro Serie C, Playoffs live scores, Brasileiro Serie C, Group A live scores, Brasileiro Serie C, Group B live scores, Copa do Nordeste, Group A live scores, Copa do Nordeste, Group B live scores, Copa do Nordeste, Group C live scores, Copa do Nordeste, Group D live scores, Copa do Nordeste, Knockout stage live scores, Copa do Nordeste, Group E live scores, Paulista, Serie A3 live scores, Paulista, Serie A3, Playoffs, Group A live scores, Paulista, Serie A3, Playoffs, Group B live scores, Paulista, Serie A3, Playoffs, Final live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

Brazil - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

23:30
Ponte Preta
-
Chapecoense SC
23:30
Coritiba PR
-
Avai SC
02:00
Joinville SC
-
Atletico PR
16:00
Santos SP
-
Sport Recife PE
21:00
Corinthians SP
-
Palmeiras
21:00
Internacional RS
-
Sao Paulo SP
21:00
Atletico MG
-
Vasco Da Gama RJ
21:00
Goias GO
-
Gremio RS
23:30
Flamengo RJ
-
Fluminense RJ
23:30
Figueirense SC
-
Cruzeiro MG
00:30
Vasco Da Gama RJ
-
Ponte Preta
00:30
Atletico PR
-
Figueirense SC
00:30
Chapecoense SC
-
Joinville SC
02:00
Sao Paulo SP
-
Santos SP
03:00
Gremio RS
-
Corinthians SP
03:00
Cruzeiro MG
-
Flamengo RJ
03:00
Avai SC
-
Atletico MG
FT
Sao Paulo SP
3-0
Joinville SC
FT
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1-1
Internacional RS
FT
Gremio RS
1-0
Figueirense SC
FT
Palmeiras
0-1
Goias GO
FT
Fluminense RJ
0-0
Corinthians SP
FT
Avai SC
2-1
Flamengo RJ
FT
Atletico PR
1-0
Atletico MG
FT
Chapecoense SC
1-0
Santos SP
FT
Cruzeiro MG
1-1
Ponte Preta
FT
Sport Recife PE
1-0
Coritiba PR
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
1-1
Mirassol SP
FT
Ponte Preta
1-0
Oeste SP
FT
Sao Caetano SP
0-2
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
2-0
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Ituano SP
0-1
Santos SP
FT
Corinthians SP
2-1
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Palmeiras
3-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Guarani SP
1-3
Bragantino SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
2-2
Botofogo SP
FT
Mirassol SP
0-1
Ituano SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
3-0
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Ponte Preta
2-0
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Santos SP
3-1
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Corinthians SP
5-0
Oeste SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
4-0
Uniao Barbarense
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
4-1
Sao Caetano SP
FT
Botofogo SP
3-1
Guarani SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
3-3
Palmeiras
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
4-1
Bragantino SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
0-1
Ituano SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
2-1
Uniao Barbarense
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
0-0
Oeste SP
FT
Bragantino SP
1-2
Mirassol SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
2-2
Santos SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
0-3
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Guarani SP
3-1
Sao Caetano SP
FT
Botofogo SP
0-0
Corinthians SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
0-0
Ponte Preta
FT
Palmeiras
2-0
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Corinthians SP
2-2
Sao Caetano SP
FT
Guarani SP
1-2
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Bragantino SP
3-2
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Oeste SP
2-1
Mirassol SP
FT
Uniao Barbarense
1-1
Botofogo SP
FT
Ituano SP
3-3
Ponte Preta
FT
Atletico Penapolense
1-1
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Santos SP
1-3
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
2-2
Palmeiras
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
1-1
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Uniao Barbarense
1-2
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
2-3
Guarani SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
0-0
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
3-2
Ituano SP
FT
Sao Caetano SP
1-2
Bragantino SP
FT
Mirassol SP
4-3
Botofogo SP
FT
Corinthians SP
2-2
Palmeiras
FT
Ponte Preta
3-1
Santos SP
FT
Oeste SP
2-0
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
2-3
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Sao Caetano SP
2-4
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
1-0
Oeste SP
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
3-1
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Mirassol SP
3-0
Sao Caetano SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
3-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Botofogo SP
1-0
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Palmeiras
1-0
Uniao Barbarense
FT
Bragantino SP
2-2
Corinthians SP
FT
Santos SP
2-1
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Ituano SP
2-2
Guarani SP
FT
Ponte Preta
1-1
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Oeste SP
2-0
Uniao Barbarense
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
2-2
Mirassol SP
FT
Bragantino SP
1-2
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
0-0
Ponte Preta
FT
Sao Caetano SP
0-1
Botofogo SP
FT
Santos SP
0-0
Corinthians SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
0-2
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Guarani SP
0-2
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
2-0
Ituano SP
FT
Uniao Barbarense
0-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Oeste SP
3-0
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Botofogo SP
2-0
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
2-0
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Corinthians SP
3-2
Ituano SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
0-0
Palmeiras
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
2-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1-2
Santos SP
FT
Ponte Preta
3-1
Sao Caetano SP
FT
Mirassol SP
1-1
Guarani SP
FT
Palmeiras
2-1
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
2-3
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Ituano SP
2-1
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Mirassol SP
3-4
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Santos SP
2-1
Guarani SP
FT
Bragantino SP
3-2
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Corinthians SP
3-0
Uniao Barbarense
FT
Sao Caetano SP
1-1
Palmeiras
FT
Sao Paulo SP
3-2
Oeste SP
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
1-1
Botofogo SP
FT
Ponte Preta
2-1
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1-3
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
1-1
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Palmeiras
2-0
Botofogo SP
FT
Oeste SP
2-2
Bragantino SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
1-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
1-2
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Guarani SP
1-2
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Sao Caetano SP
3-0
Ituano SP
FT
Uniao Barbarense
1-1
Ponte Preta
FT
Santos SP
2-1
Mirassol SP
FT
Botofogo SP
3-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
3-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
0-1
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Sao Paulo SP
2-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Guarani SP
0-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Palmeiras
0-0
Santos SP
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
0-1
Ponte Preta
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
3-1
Mirassol SP
FT
Ituano SP
1-2
Oeste SP
FT
Uniao Barbarense
0-0
Sao Caetano SP
FT
Ponte Preta
1-0
Botofogo SP
FT
Bragantino SP
1-0
Ituano SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
2-3
Uniao Barbarense
FT
Sao Caetano SP
2-2
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Mirassol SP
6-2
Palmeiras
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
0-2
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Corinthians SP
1-1
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Santos SP
2-2
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
2-2
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Oeste SP
2-2
Guarani SP
FT
Bragantino SP
2-1
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
2-2
Ponte Preta
FT
Palmeiras
2-1
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Mirassol SP
0-1
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Ituano SP
1-2
Botofogo SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
1-2
Corinthians SP
FT
Guarani SP
0-3
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Uniao Barbarense
0-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Oeste SP
1-2
Santos SP
FT
Sao Caetano SP
0-2
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Ituano SP
0-0
Uniao Barbarense
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
2-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Santos SP
1-1
Sao Caetano SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
3-0
Guarani SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
2-0
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
3-1
Oeste SP
FT
Ponte Preta
1-2
Palmeiras
FT
Corinthians SP
2-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Botofogo SP
1-3
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
3-2
Mirassol SP
FT
Uniao Barbarense
1-2
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1-0
Oeste SP
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
2-3
Ituano SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
1-1
Sao Caetano SP
FT
Uniao Barbarense
0-4
Santos SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
0-1
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Atletico Linense SP
2-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Palmeiras
4-1
Guarani SP
FT
Ponte Preta
2-0
Mirassol SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
1-2
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Botofogo SP
1-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
5-1
Botofogo SP
FT
Guarani SP
1-3
Uniao Barbarense
FT
Sao Caetano SP
0-2
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Oeste SP
0-4
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Mirassol SP
3-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Bragantino SP
0-0
Ponte Preta
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
1-0
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Ituano SP
2-1
Palmeiras
FT
Corinthians SP
2-0
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Santos SP
2-1
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Palmeiras
2-1
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
0-0
Audax SP
FT
Rio Claro SP
1-0
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
1-0
Botofogo SP
FT
Santos SP
1-0
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
2-1
Comercial
FT
Bragantino SP
2-0
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Portuguesa SP
1-2
Corinthians SP
PST
Ponte Preta
-
Ituano SP
FT
Oeste SP
1-0
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Audax SP
1-1
Santos SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
0-0
Rio Claro SP
FT
Ituano SP
0-0
Portuguesa SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1-1
Oeste SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
1-2
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Botofogo SP
1-0
Ponte Preta
FT
Atletico Penapolense
0-2
Bragantino SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
4-0
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Corinthians SP
1-0
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Comercial
0-2
Palmeiras
FT
Rio Claro SP
0-1
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
1-0
Portuguesa SP
FT
Botofogo SP
4-2
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Ponte Preta
1-0
Audax SP
FT
Corinthians SP
0-1
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
2-1
Oeste SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1-4
Palmeiras
FT
Ituano SP
0-1
Santos SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
1-2
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Bragantino SP
1-3
Comercial
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
0-1
Audax SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
3-3
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
2-3
Ituano SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
1-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Portuguesa SP
1-2
Botofogo SP
FT
Oeste SP
1-1
Comercial
FT
Sao Paulo SP
6-3
Rio Claro SP
FT
Santos SP
5-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Palmeiras
1-0
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
4-1
Ponte Preta
FT
Oeste SP
0-1
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Ituano SP
0-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Comercial
1-2
Rio Claro SP
FT
Santos SP
5-1
Botofogo SP
FT
Bragantino SP
2-0
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Audax SP
4-2
Portuguesa SP
FT
Ponte Preta
2-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Palmeiras
2-0
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
2-1
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
0-0
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Rio Claro SP
1-1
Ituano SP
FT
Botofogo SP
3-1
Oeste SP
FT
Comercial
0-1
Ponte Preta
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1-3
Portuguesa SP
FT
Corinthians SP
0-2
Bragantino SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
1-2
Palmeiras
FT
Sao Paulo SP
2-0
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
1-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
1-2
Santos SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
3-1
Audax SP
FT
Oeste SP
1-2
Ituano SP
FT
Bragantino SP
1-1
Botofogo SP
FT
Rio Claro SP
3-0
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Palmeiras
1-1
Audax SP
FT
Ponte Preta
2-1
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
1-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Portuguesa SP
4-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Santos SP
2-0
Comercial
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
3-1
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
1-2
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Ponte Preta
1-3
Ituano SP
FT
Botofogo SP
3-1
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
3-2
Oeste SP
FT
Audax SP
0-0
Rio Claro SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1-0
Ponte Preta
FT
Comercial
0-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
0-0
Portuguesa SP
FT
Corinthians SP
1-1
Palmeiras
FT
Atletico Linense SP
1-0
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
4-1
Santos SP
FT
Ituano SP
2-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Rio Claro SP
3-1
Botofogo SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
1-1
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Audax SP
1-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Ponte Preta
1-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
2-1
Portuguesa SP
FT
Palmeiras
1-0
Ituano SP
FT
Oeste SP
1-2
Corinthians SP
FT
Santos SP
2-1
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Comercial
3-0
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
1-1
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
1-2
Ponte Preta
FT
Audax SP
1-0
Oeste SP
FT
Bragantino SP
1-0
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
0-1
Ituano SP
FT
Corinthians SP
3-2
Rio Claro SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
0-0
Santos SP
FT
Botofogo SP
3-1
Palmeiras
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
2-3
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
1-3
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Portuguesa SP
2-1
Comercial
FT
Portuguesa SP
2-0
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Corinthians SP
3-0
Comercial
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
1-3
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Palmeiras
2-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Santos SP
5-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
2-2
Audax SP
FT
Ituano SP
1-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Rio Claro SP
2-0
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Ponte Preta
2-1
Oeste SP
FT
Botofogo SP
2-1
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
0-1
Botofogo SP
FT
Oeste SP
2-1
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
5-5
Rio Claro SP
FT
Bragantino SP
2-0
Ponte Preta
FT
Comercial
2-0
Ituano SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
4-0
Audax SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
0-4
Corinthians SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
0-2
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Palmeiras
1-0
Portuguesa SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
2-5
Santos SP
FT
Ituano SP
1-1
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Ponte Preta
2-1
Rio Claro SP
FT
Botofogo SP
1-0
Comercial
FT
Corinthians SP
2-3
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
1-1
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
1-3
Palmeiras
FT
Santos SP
4-1
Oeste SP
FT
Audax SP
2-0
Atletico Penapolense
Abandoned
Portuguesa SP
1-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
2-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Palmeiras
3-2
Ponte Preta
FT
Bragantino SP
2-1
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Atletico Sorocaba SP
1-1
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Atletico Linense SP
1-0
Botofogo SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
0-1
Ituano SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
0-0
Corinthians SP
FT
Rio Claro SP
3-3
Santos SP
FT
Comercial
0-3
Audax SP
FT
Oeste SP
1-0
Portuguesa SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
4-4
Paulista Jundiai SP
FT
Portuguesa SP
4-3
Rio Claro SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
5-2
Oeste SP
FT
Paulista Jundiai SP
1-1
Bragantino SP
FT
Ponte Preta
0-4
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Santos SP
2-1
Palmeiras
FT
Audax SP
0-1
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
1-1
Comercial
FT
Ituano SP
1-0
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Botofogo SP
0-2
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Corinthians SP
3-0
Atletico Sorocaba SP
FT
Rio Claro SP
0-1
Botofogo SP
FT
Audax SP
1-3
Palmeiras
FT
Bragantino SP
1-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Capivariano SP
0-1
Red Bull Brasil SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
0-1
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Corinthians SP
3-0
Marilia SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
1-3
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Ponte Preta
2-3
Portuguesa SP
FT
Sao Bento SP
0-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Santos SP
3-0
Ituano SP
FT
Botofogo SP
1-1
Audax SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
2-1
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Ituano SP
1-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Portuguesa SP
2-2
Sao Bento SP
FT
Marilia SP
1-2
Rio Claro SP
FT
Red Bull Brasil SP
1-1
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Sao Paulo SP
4-2
Capivariano SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
0-0
Santos SP
FT
Palmeiras
0-1
Ponte Preta
FT
Sao Bento SP
3-0
Marilia SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
0-0
Ituano SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
1-1
Capivariano SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
2-0
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
2-1
Bragantino SP
FT
Rio Claro SP
3-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Palmeiras
0-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Santos SP
2-1
Red Bull Brasil SP
FT
Botofogo SP
1-1
Ponte Preta
FT
Audax SP
1-1
Portuguesa SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
0-1
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Capivariano SP
2-2
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Botofogo SP
1-1
Sao Bento SP
FT
Bragantino SP
2-3
Red Bull Brasil SP
FT
Audax SP
1-1
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Palmeiras
3-0
Rio Claro SP
FT
Santos SP
0-0
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
1-2
Ituano SP
FT
Ponte Preta
2-0
Marilia SP
FT
Corinthians SP
2-1
Botofogo SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
0-1
Santos SP
FT
Bragantino SP
0-5
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Sao Bento SP
0-1
Palmeiras
FT
Ituano SP
0-0
Capivariano SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
2-1
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Red Bull Brasil SP
2-3
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Marilia SP
1-1
Audax SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
2-2
Ponte Preta
FT
Portuguesa SP
0-0
Rio Claro SP
FT
Capivariano SP
3-0
Marilia SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
4-0
Audax SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
2-1
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Red Bull Brasil SP
2-2
Sao Bento SP
FT
Botofogo SP
1-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Portuguesa SP
1-3
Santos SP
FT
Ituano SP
1-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
0-2
Palmeiras
FT
Ponte Preta
2-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Rio Claro SP
0-2
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
0-2
Corinthians SP
FT
Audax SP
3-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Sao Bento SP
1-1
Ituano SP
FT
Bragantino SP
1-2
Portuguesa SP
FT
Palmeiras
2-0
Capivariano SP
FT
Ponte Preta
2-1
Red Bull Brasil SP
FT
Marilia SP
1-2
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Corinthians SP
3-0
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Rio Claro SP
0-0
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
2-1
Botofogo SP
FT
Santos SP
4-2
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Red Bull Brasil SP
1-6
Audax SP
FT
Marilia SP
1-1
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Ituano SP
2-1
Rio Claro SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
0-0
Sao Bento SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
2-2
Ponte Preta
FT
Palmeiras
1-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Portuguesa SP
1-1
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Atletico Linense SP
1-2
Capivariano SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
0-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Botofogo SP
0-3
Santos SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
3-1
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
2-1
Portuguesa SP
FT
Bragantino SP
1-0
Marilia SP
FT
Rio Claro SP
0-1
Red Bull Brasil SP
FT
Capivariano SP
1-2
Botofogo SP
FT
Audax SP
2-0
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Santos SP
2-1
Palmeiras
FT
Corinthians SP
1-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
1-0
Sao Bento SP
FT
Ponte Preta
1-0
Ituano SP
FT
Corinthians SP
0-0
Red Bull Brasil SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
1-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Marilia SP
1-4
Santos SP
FT
Portuguesa SP
1-2
Capivariano SP
FT
Palmeiras
1-0
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Ponte Preta
1-2
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Ituano SP
1-2
Audax SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
0-1
Rio Claro SP
FT
Sao Bento SP
1-1
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Botofogo SP
2-0
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Ituano SP
0-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Red Bull Brasil SP
1-0
Botofogo SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
1-0
Rio Claro SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
1-1
Portuguesa SP
FT
Santos SP
1-0
Audax SP
FT
Bragantino SP
0-1
Ponte Preta
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
1-2
Sao Bento SP
FT
Capivariano SP
2-3
Corinthians SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
3-0
Marilia SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
0-1
Palmeiras
FT
Rio Claro SP
1-1
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Botofogo SP
0-0
Ituano SP
FT
Corinthians SP
2-0
Portuguesa SP
FT
Marilia SP
0-2
Red Bull Brasil SP
FT
Audax SP
3-0
Capivariano SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
1-0
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Palmeiras
3-0
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Sao Bento SP
0-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Corinthians SP
5-3
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Ponte Preta
3-1
Santos SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
1-0
Botofogo SP
FT
Ituano SP
0-0
Portuguesa SP
FT
Capivariano SP
1-1
Rio Claro SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
2-0
Marilia SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
3-0
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Bragantino SP
0-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Santos SP
2-2
Sao Bento SP
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
1-0
Ponte Preta
FT
Atletico Penapolense
3-0
Audax SP
FT
Red Bull Brasil SP
2-0
Palmeiras
FT
Portuguesa SP
0-0
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Sao Bento SP
2-1
Capivariano SP
FT
Audax SP
0-1
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Portuguesa SP
0-2
Red Bull Brasil SP
FT
Marilia SP
1-2
Ituano SP
FT
Palmeiras
3-1
Mogi Mirim SP
FT
Corinthians SP
1-1
Santos SP
FT
Botofogo SP
2-0
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Rio Claro SP
2-1
Bragantino SP
FT
Atletico Linense SP
1-4
Sao Bernardo SP
FT
Ponte Preta
2-1
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
1-3
Botofogo SP
FT
Bragantino SP
1-2
Audax SP
FT
Capivariano SP
3-0
Ponte Preta
FT
Xv de Piracicaba
2-2
Corinthians SP
FT
Atletico Penapolense
0-1
Sao Bento SP
FT
Santos SP
2-0
Rio Claro SP
FT
Red Bull Brasil SP
0-1
Atletico Linense SP
FT
Sao Bernardo SP
4-0
Marilia SP
FT
Ituano SP
2-2
Palmeiras
FT
Sao Paulo SP
3-0
Portuguesa SP
FT
Corinthians SP
1-0
Ponte Preta
FT
Sao Paulo SP
3-0
Red Bull Brasil SP
FT
Palmeiras
1-0
Botofogo SP
FT
Santos SP
3-0
Xv de Piracicaba
FT
Santos SP
5-3
Palmeiras
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
6-0
Botofogo SP
FT
Ponte Preta
0-4
Corinthians SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
1-0
Atletico Penapolense
F-AP
Mogi Mirim SP
5-6
Santos SP
F-AP
Sao Paulo SP
3-4
Corinthians SP
FT
Corinthians SP
2-1
Santos SP
FT
Santos SP
1-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Santos SP
4-0
Ponte Preta
F-AP
Botofogo SP
1-4
Ituano SP
F-AP
Sao Paulo SP
4-5
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Palmeiras
2-0
Bragantino SP
FT
Santos SP
3-2
Atletico Penapolense
FT
Palmeiras
0-1
Ituano SP
FT
Ituano SP
1-0
Santos SP
FT
Santos SP
7-7
Ituano SP
F-AP
Corinthians SP
7-8
Palmeiras
FT
Santos SP
2-1
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Palmeiras
1-0
Santos SP
F-AP
Santos SP
6-3
Palmeiras
28, May 15
FT
Goias GO
3-1
Ituano SP
FT
Coritiba PR
2-1
Ponte Preta
FT
Flamengo RJ
1-1
Nautico PE
FT
Palmeiras
0-0
Asa AL
00:30
Bragantino SP
-
America MG
00:30
Santa Cruz PE
-
ABC RN
02:50
Bahia BA
-
Parana Clube PR
21:30
Botafogo RJ
-
Vitoria BA
21:30
Ituiutaba MG
-
Paysandu PA
21:30
Criciuma SC
-
Atletico GO
21:30
Sampaio Correa MA
-
Nautico PE
02:00
Luverdense MT
-
Macae Esporte RJ
02:00
Oeste SP
-
Mogi Mirim SP
22:00
Vitoria BA
-
Criciuma SC
22:00
Macae Esporte RJ
-
Bahia BA
22:00
Nautico PE
-
Ceara CE
22:00
Atletico GO
-
Luverdense MT
00:30
Mogi Mirim SP
-
Ituiutaba MG
00:30
America MG
-
Sampaio Correa MA
00:30
Paysandu PA
-
Santa Cruz PE
00:30
ABC RN
-
Bragantino SP
02:50
Parana Clube PR
-
Botafogo RJ
02:50
CRB AL
-
Oeste SP
FT
Vitoria BA
4-1
Bragantino SP
FT
Mogi Mirim SP
1-1
Sampaio Correa MA
FT
America MG
4-1
Santa Cruz PE
FT
Parana Clube PR
1-1
Ituiutaba MG
FT
Paysandu PA
2-1
Ceara CE
FT
Atletico GO
0-0
Botafogo RJ
FT
ABC RN
1-1
Luverdense MT
FT
CRB AL
0-3
Bahia BA
FT
Ceara CE
1-1
CRB AL




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
28 May, 06:30 CET | Xuzho ..
Lertcheewakarn - Cao
28 May, 13:20 CET | Vicen ..
Gaio - Pella
28 May, 13:30 CET | Vicen ..
Montanes - Cervantes Hue ..
28 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
FC KTP - FC Lahti
28 May, 17:30 CET | Vicen ..
Volandri - Cachin
28 May, 17:30 CET | Colom ..
Lopes - Mena
28 May, 17:30 CET | Colom ..
Hocevar - Gomez
28 May, 20:00 CET | Copa ..
Colon de Santa Fe - Club ..
28 May, 20:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - Karlsruhe ..
28 May, 20:45 CET | Premi ..
Rangers FC - Motherwell FC
29 May, 02:00 CET | Copa ..
Racing Club - Club Guarani
ADVERTISEMENT