Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Bulgaria.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
A PFG live scores, A PFG, Relegation/Promotion live scores, A PFG, Championship Round live scores, A PFG, Relegation Round live scores, Bulgarian Cup live scores, Super Cup live scores, 2nd Division Playoff live scores, B PFG, East live scores, B PFG, West live scores, V AFG South East live scores, V AFG South West live scores, V AFG North West live scores, Womens Premier League live scores, Premier Reserve Youth U19 League live scores, U19 Cup of Bulgaria live scores, U20 League live scores, Premier Reserve Youth U17 League live scores, U18 Cup of Bulgaria live scores, Cup of Bulgaria, Women live scores, B PFG live scores

Football Live Scores > Bulgaria
 ADVERTISEMENT

Bulgaria - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

FT
Cherno More Varna
2-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Chernomorets
2-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Beroe
0-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Sportist Svoge
2-4
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lokomotiv Mezdra
0-1
Minior Pernik
FT
Levski Sofia
2-0
PFC Sliven
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-1
Chernomorets
FT
PFC Montana 1921
3-0
Pirin 1922
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
3-0
Beroe
FT
PFC Sliven
1-3
CSKA Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
2-0
Akademik Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
1-2
Levski Sofia
FT
PFC Sliven
0-1
Beroe
FT
Kaliakra
2-1
Minior Pernik
FT
Pirin 1922
2-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Akademik Sofia
0-4
Slavia Sofia
FT
Beroe
2-0
Kaliakra
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Plovdiv
4-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Levski Sofia
4-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Chernomorets
0-0
PFC Sliven
FT
Minior Pernik
2-0
Beroe
FT
PFC Sliven
6-1
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Kaliakra
0-0
Pirin 1922
FT
PFC Montana 1921
2-2
Akademik Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
0-0
Chernomorets
FT
Slavia Sofia
1-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
3-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Cherno More Varna
2-3
Levski Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-3
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Plovdiv
5-0
Kaliakra
FT
Akademik Sofia
2-3
Lok Sofia
FT
Pirin 1922
1-1
Minior Pernik
FT
CSKA Sofia
2-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Cherno More Varna
3-0
PFC Sliven
FT
Levski Sofia
2-1
Beroe
FT
Chernomorets
2-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Minior Pernik
2-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Beroe
0-0
Pirin 1922
FT
Liteks Lovetch
3-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-0
Chernomorets
FT
Kaliakra
0-1
Akademik Sofia
FT
PFC Sliven
1-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
2-2
CSKA Sofia
FT
PFC Sliven
0-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Lok Plovdiv
1-1
Beroe
FT
Akademik Sofia
2-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Levski Sofia
4-1
Pirin 1922
FT
Cherno More Varna
3-2
Slavia Sofia
FT
CSKA Sofia
0-0
Kaliakra
FT
Chernomorets
2-1
Lok Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
4-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Pirin 1922
1-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-0
PFC Sliven
FT
Beroe
1-0
Akademik Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
1-1
Chernomorets
FT
Minior Pernik
2-4
CSKA Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
2-1
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Liteks Lovetch
2-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
1-0
Kaliakra
FT
Akademik Sofia
1-0
Pirin 1922
FT
PFC Sliven
1-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-2
Beroe
FT
Levski Sofia
1-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
2-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
0-0
Minior Pernik
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Minior Pernik
2-1
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Beroe
0-0
Chernomorets
FT
Lok Plovdiv
3-0
Akademik Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
3-0
PFC Sliven
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-2
Levski Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
4-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Pirin 1922
0-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
1-0
Akademik Sofia
FT
Slavia Sofia
3-2
PFC Montana 1921
FT
PFC Sliven
0-1
Kaliakra
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
1-2
Beroe
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
3-0
Minior Pernik
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Chernomorets
1-0
Pirin 1922
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-3
Levski Sofia
FT
Pirin 1922
1-1
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Beroe
0-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Minior Pernik
4-1
PFC Sliven
FT
Lok Sofia
4-3
Slavia Sofia
FT
Akademik Sofia
1-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
0-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-0
Chernomorets
FT
Beroe
1-0
PFC Sliven
FT
Akademik Sofia
1-1
Chernomorets
FT
Lok Plovdiv
3-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Pirin 1922
0-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Levski Sofia
1-3
CSKA Sofia
FT
Minior Pernik
0-3
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Kaliakra
0-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
2-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-1
Akademik Sofia
FT
PFC Sliven
1-0
Pirin 1922
FT
PFC Montana 1921
3-2
Kaliakra
FT
Slavia Sofia
1-2
Minior Pernik
FT
Chernomorets
0-4
CSKA Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
0-2
Levski Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
4-0
Beroe
FT
Pirin 1922
1-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Plovdiv
3-0
PFC Sliven
FT
Minior Pernik
1-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Akademik Sofia
0-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Levski Sofia
1-0
Chernomorets
FT
Beroe
2-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Kaliakra
0-1
Lok Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
2-1
Beroe
FT
PFC Sliven
3-0
Akademik Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
3-0
Chernomorets
FT
Slavia Sofia
1-1
Pirin 1922
D
Kaliakra
-
Levski Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
0-3
Minior Pernik
FT
CSKA Sofia
2-0
PFC Sliven
FT
Chernomorets
1-2
Cherno More Varna
FT
Lok Plovdiv
1-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Pirin 1922
3-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Minior Pernik
1-0
Kaliakra
FT
Akademik Sofia
0-3
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Levski Sofia
2-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Beroe
1-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
5-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Kaliakra
2-2
Beroe
FT
Minior Pernik
0-0
Levski Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Liteks Lovetch
0-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
PFC Sliven
0-0
Chernomorets
16:00
PFC Sliven
-
Chernomorets
FT
Slavia Sofia
3-0
Akademik Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
2-0
Pirin 1922
FT
Beroe
2-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
2-1
PFC Sliven
FT
Pirin 1922
1-0
Kaliakra
FT
Akademik Sofia
1-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Chernomorets
0-1
Liteks Lovetch
Abandoned
Chernomorets
0-0
Liteks Lovetch
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Lok Plovdiv
0-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
1-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Lok Sofia
2-0
Akademik Sofia
FT
Beroe
2-3
Levski Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
4-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-4
CSKA Sofia
FT
Minior Pernik
1-0
Pirin 1922
FT
PFC Sliven
1-3
Cherno More Varna
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-1
Chernomorets
FT
Kaliakra
1-3
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Akademik Sofia
0-1
Kaliakra
FT
Pirin 1922
2-0
Beroe
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Plovdiv
3-0
Minior Pernik
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
2-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
5-0
PFC Sliven
FT
Chernomorets
0-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Beroe
1-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Pirin 1922
2-3
Levski Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
4-0
PFC Sliven
FT
Kaliakra
0-3
CSKA Sofia
FT
Minior Pernik
1-0
Akademik Sofia
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-1
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Lok Sofia
2-1
Chernomorets
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-2
Pirin 1922
FT
CSKA Sofia
2-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Akademik Sofia
1-3
Beroe
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
1-1
Lok Sofia
FT
PFC Sliven
1-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
2-0
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Chernomorets
0-1
Kaliakra
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Minior Pernik
0-1
Chernomorets
FT
Pirin 1922
6-0
Akademik Sofia
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-3
Levski Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
2-2
PFC Sliven
FT
Lok Sofia
1-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Beroe
0-2
CSKA Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
1-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Levski Sofia
3-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Akademik Sofia
1-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
CSKA Sofia
2-2
Pirin 1922
FT
Chernomorets
0-2
Beroe
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
2-2
Minior Pernik
FT
Cherno More Varna
2-0
Kaliakra
FT
PFC Sliven
0-2
Lok Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
4-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
1-3
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Kaliakra
2-1
PFC Sliven
FT
Minior Pernik
1-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Beroe
1-1
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Akademik Sofia
0-3
Levski Sofia
FT
Lok Plovdiv
4-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
Pirin 1922
1-1
Chernomorets
FT
Levski Sofia
3-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-1
Akademik Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
1-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
2-1
Pirin 1922
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Beroe
FT
PFC Sliven
0-3
Minior Pernik
FT
Liteks Lovetch
0-0
Kaliakra
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Minior Pernik
1-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Botev Vratsa
1-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
Cherno More Varna
2-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
0-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Chernomorets
1-0
Kaliakra
FT
Liteks Lovetch
2-1
Beroe
FT
Lok Sofia
1-2
CSKA Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
1-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
3-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
1-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Beroe
1-2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-1
Lok Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
2-1
Kaliakra
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Chernomorets
FT
Svetkavitsa
0-3
Minior Pernik
FT
Slavia Sofia
3-2
Botev Vratsa
FT
Minior Pernik
1-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
4-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Chernomorets
2-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
3-0
Beroe
FT
Levski Sofia
1-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Liteks Lovetch
6-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
Kaliakra
1-2
CSKA Sofia
FT
Beroe
1-2
Chernomorets
FT
Svetkavitsa
0-1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Cherno More Varna
2-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Levski Sofia
3-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-5
CSKA Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
2-2
Lok Sofia
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-0
Kaliakra
FT
Lok Sofia
4-1
Svetkavitsa
FT
Botev Vratsa
2-4
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Chernomorets
4-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Kaliakra
3-1
Beroe
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Minior Pernik
0-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
6-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
1-0
Kaliakra
FT
Beroe
0-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
2-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Svetkavitsa
0-3
Chernomorets
FT
Levski Sofia
3-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Lok Plovdiv
4-2
Beroe
FT
Minior Pernik
3-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Liteks Lovetch
3-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
Lok Sofia
0-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
2-3
Slavia Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
1-1
Svetkavitsa
FT
CSKA Sofia
4-1
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Minior Pernik
2-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-2
Chernomorets
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-3
Lok Plovdiv
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-0
Beroe
FT
Svetkavitsa
0-3
CSKA Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
4-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Slavia Sofia
3-0
Kaliakra
FT
Beroe
1-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
4-1
Minior Pernik
FT
Liteks Lovetch
0-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-2
Slavia Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
0-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
Chernomorets
2-0
Levski Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
0-5
Cherno More Varna
FT
Minior Pernik
1-2
Lok Sofia
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-0
Chernomorets
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Slavia Sofia
3-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Svetkavitsa
1-3
Beroe
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Levski Sofia
3-2
Kaliakra
FT
Liteks Lovetch
2-1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Beroe
1-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
1-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
Lok Plovdiv
1-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Kaliakra
0-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Chernomorets
1-0
Minior Pernik
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Levski Sofia
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Lok Sofia
1-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Minior Pernik
1-1
Kaliakra
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
4-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
2-0
Beroe
FT
Slavia Sofia
1-1
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Liteks Lovetch
0-0
Chernomorets
FT
Botev Vratsa
2-2
CSKA Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
3-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Svetkavitsa
0-3
Slavia Sofia
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-1
Minior Pernik
PST
Kaliakra
-
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Sofia
1-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Beroe
1-2
Levski Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
0-0
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Botev Vratsa
1-1
Beroe
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2-0
Kaliakra
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-2
Slavia Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
2-1
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Minior Pernik
0-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
0-4
Chernomorets
FT
Liteks Lovetch
0-2
CSKA Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
0-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Beroe
0-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Svetkavitsa
0-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
Chernomorets
2-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Slavia Sofia
1-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
CSKA Sofia
2-2
Ludogorets Razgrad
PST
Kaliakra
-
Liteks Lovetch
PST
Kaliakra
-
Liteks Lovetch
PST
Lok Plovdiv
-
Ludogorets Razgrad
PST
PFC Montana 1921
-
Cherno More Varna
PST
Vidima-Rakovski
-
Minior Pernik
PST
CSKA Sofia
-
Lok Sofia
PST
Beroe
-
Liteks Lovetch
PST
Kaliakra
-
Chernomorets
PST
Slavia Sofia
-
Levski Sofia
PST
Svetkavitsa
-
Botev Vratsa
FT
Kaliakra
2-3
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3-0
Beroe
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
3-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Levski Sofia
2-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Minior Pernik
3-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
Chernomorets
2-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
2-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Kaliakra
0-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Beroe
1-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-5
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Svetkavitsa
1-3
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-0
Chernomorets
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-1
Kaliakra
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-1
Minior Pernik
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-3
Levski Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Lok Sofia
0-1
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Minior Pernik
0-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Chernomorets
2-2
Beroe
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
5-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-2
Levski Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
1-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
CSKA Sofia
2-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-3
Minior Pernik
FT
Lok Plovdiv
1-0
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-3
Levski Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
0-4
Chernomorets
FT
Beroe
1-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Svetkavitsa
0-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-3
Cherno More Varna
FT
CSKA Sofia
4-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-1
Chernomorets
FT
Slavia Sofia
3-2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Beroe
3-1
Kaliakra
FT
PFC Montana 1921
2-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Levski Sofia
0-1
Minior Pernik
FT
Lok Plovdiv
0-3
CSKA Sofia
FT
Svetkavitsa
1-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-1
Liteks Lovetch
PST
Lok Sofia
-
Slavia Sofia
FT
Minior Pernik
1-3
Botev Vratsa
FT
Lok Plovdiv
1-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Kaliakra
3-2
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Beroe
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
0-2
Cherno More Varna
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-0
Levski Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
6-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-2
Minior Pernik
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
Svetkavitsa
1-0
Kaliakra
FT
Cherno More Varna
3-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Botev Vratsa
1-3
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Slavia Sofia
1-1
Chernomorets
FT
Beroe
1-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Levski Sofia
0-1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Lok Plovdiv
3-2
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Liteks Lovetch
2-2
Minior Pernik
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Kaliakra
1-2
Slavia Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
3-2
Cherno More Varna
FT
Lok Sofia
1-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Beroe
2-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
Botev Vratsa
2-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-1
Beroe
FT
Minior Pernik
0-7
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Cherno More Varna
7-1
Kaliakra
FT
Levski Sofia
2-2
Chernomorets
FT
Svetkavitsa
0-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-0
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Sofia
1-1
Minior Pernik
FT
CSKA Sofia
4-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
1-2
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Beroe
2-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Chernomorets
3-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
1-4
Levski Sofia
FT
Minior Pernik
1-1
Chernomorets
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-0
Beroe
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-4
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Botev Vratsa
6-2
Kaliakra
FT
Levski Sofia
1-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Svetkavitsa
0-0
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Liteks Lovetch
2-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
2-2
Minior Pernik
FT
Beroe
2-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
1-2
Slavia Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
1-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Sofia
0-1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Lok Plovdiv
3-2
Levski Sofia
FT
Svetkavitsa
1-2
PFC Montana 1921
FT
CSKA Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Levski Sofia
2-0
Beroe
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3-1
Chernomorets
FT
Minior Pernik
2-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Botev Vratsa
1-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Liteks Lovetch
5-0
Kaliakra
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
2-1
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Slavia Sofia
1-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Svetkavitsa
1-3
Cherno More Varna
FT
Vidima-Rakovski
0-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
1-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Kaliakra
0-4
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
CSKA Sofia
4-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Plovdiv
1-1
Minior Pernik
FT
Beroe
1-2
Botev Vratsa
FT
Cherno More Varna
2-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
7-0
Svetkavitsa
FT
Botev Vratsa
2-2
Vidima-Rakovski
FT
Minior Pernik
1-1
Beroe
FT
Liteks Lovetch
6-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
3-2
Kaliakra
FT
PFC Montana 1921
2-4
Chernomorets
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-3
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
1-0
Chernomorets
FT
Beroe
4-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
2-3
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
2-1
Minior Pernik
FT
Lok Sofia
1-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
0-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Botev Vratsa
1-2
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Minior Pernik
0-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Lok Plovdiv
1-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Levski Sofia
3-1
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3-1
Beroe
FT
Chernomorets
1-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-2
Levski Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
0-2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
CSKA Sofia
0-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Liteks Lovetch
0-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Lok Sofia
3-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Chernomorets
FT
Beroe
1-0
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Minior Pernik
1-4
CSKA Sofia
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-4
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
4-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Slavia Sofia
6-1
Beroe
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
0-1
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Chernomorets
1-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
0-3
Slavia Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-0
Chernomorets
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-0
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
3-0
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Lok Plovdiv
5-1
Minior Pernik
FT
Beroe
1-2
Levski Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
0-2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Botev Vratsa
1-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Botev Plovdiv
1-2
Beroe
FT
Levski Sofia
2-0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
3-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
0-4
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Chernomorets
2-0
Minior Pernik
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
0-1
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
1-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-5
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Liteks Lovetch
5-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-1
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Minior Pernik
0-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-1
Chernomorets
FT
Beroe
2-2
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Cherno More Varna
2-1
Beroe
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Chernomorets
2-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
Levski Sofia
2-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
PFC Montana 1921
3-0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-2
CSKA Sofia
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
1-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Beroe
0-1
Chernomorets
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Levski Sofia
FT
Botev Vratsa
1-1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Minior Pernik
1-0
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Lok Plovdiv
1-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
0-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
3-2
Cherno More Varna
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-1
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
1-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Cherno More Varna
2-0
Lok Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-3
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Botev Plovdiv
1-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Beroe
2-3
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Levski Sofia
2-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Chernomorets
1-0
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Minior Pernik
0-4
Levski Sofia
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
0-1
Chernomorets
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-2
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Botev Vratsa
1-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
2-2
Beroe
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
4-0
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Liteks Lovetch
4-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-0
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
2-0
Lok Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Levski Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Chernomorets
2-1
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Beroe
1-0
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Sofia
0-3
Chernomorets
FT
Lok Plovdiv
1-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-0
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
1-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Minior Pernik
2-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
CSKA Sofia
2-0
Beroe
FT
Liteks Lovetch
5-0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
0-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
0-5
CSKA Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
2-0
Minior Pernik
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-0
Botev Vratsa
FT
Botev Plovdiv
0-1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Chernomorets
2-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Beroe
1-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Levski Sofia
7-1
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Slavia Sofia
1-3
Levski Sofia
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
1-2
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-0
Chernomorets
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Botev Vratsa
1-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Lok Plovdiv
1-0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Minior Pernik
3-0
Beroe
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-2
Botev Plovdiv
FT
CSKA Sofia
0-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
2-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-0
Beroe
FT
Minior Pernik
2-0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
0-2
Levski Sofia
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Levski Sofia
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-1
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
2-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
CSKA Sofia
2-0
Chernomorets
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
2-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
Lok Sofia
1-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Beroe
0-0
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Chernomorets
1-2
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Lok Plovdiv
0-2
CSKA Sofia
FT
Slavia Sofia
1-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
0-2
Beroe
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1-1
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Minior Pernik
1-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Levski Sofia
0-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-1
Levski Sofia
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
2-2
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Liteks Lovetch
5-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
Beroe
2-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-2
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
0-1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Lok Plovdiv
2-0
Chernomorets
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Botev Vratsa
3-4
CSKA Sofia
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
2-2
Lok Sofia
FT
Minior Pernik
1-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3-1
Cherno More Varna
FT
Chernomorets
1-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Levski Sofia
2-0
Beroe
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
0-0
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Lok Sofia
1-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
1-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
6-1
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Minior Pernik
0-1
Chernomorets
FT
Cherno More Varna
2-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Beroe
2-1
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Lok Plovdiv
0-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
CSKA Sofia
0-0
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Levski Sofia
2-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Botev Plovdiv
5-0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-1
Liteks Lovetch
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-3
Beroe
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
0-4
CSKA Sofia
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Chernomorets
3-3
Cherno More Varna
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-2
Levski Sofia
FT
Lok Sofia
1-2
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Botev Vratsa
0-2
Chernomorets
FT
Lok Plovdiv
3-0
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Minior Pernik
1-2
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
CSKA Sofia
2-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
4-2
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Beroe
1-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Levski Sofia
2-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
4-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
Botev Plovdiv
1-0
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Cherno More Varna
5-1
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
0-3
Minior Pernik
FT
Slavia Sofia
2-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
PFC Montana 1921
2-3
Lok Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
0-1
Beroe
FT
Lok Sofia
0-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Lok Plovdiv
0-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Minior Pernik
2-4
Slavia Sofia
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
0-0
Beroe
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3-0
Chernomorets
FT
Liteks Lovetch
2-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Botev Vratsa
2-1
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Levski Sofia
2-1
Minior Pernik
FT
PFC Montana 1921
1-3
CSKA Sofia
FT
Slavia Sofia
1-2
Botev Vratsa
FT
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
1-5
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Beroe
1-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
1-0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Botev Plovdiv
0-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
0-1
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Botev Vratsa
1-3
Levski Sofia
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-2
Beroe
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-2
Cherno More Varna
FT
Minior Pernik
0-2
Botev Plovdiv
CAN
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
-
Chernomorets
FT
Lok Plovdiv
4-0
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Botev Plovdiv
5-0
Botev Vratsa
17:00
Slavia Sofia
-
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
Cherno More Varna
3-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
PFC Montana 1921
2-0
Minior Pernik
FT
Chernomorets
3-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Levski Sofia
1-0
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Beroe
0-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
0-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-2
Lok Sofia
FT
Lok Plovdiv
1-2
Beroe
FT
Minior Pernik
0-2
Cherno More Varna
FT
Botev Vratsa
3-1
PFC Montana 1921
FT
Slavia Sofia
3-0
Chernomorets
17:00
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
-
Levski Sofia
FT
CSKA Sofia
3-0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
2-0
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Levski Sofia
1-1
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
-
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
FT
PFC Montana 1921
0-3
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-1
Botev Vratsa
FT
Beroe
1-0
Minior Pernik
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
2-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
2-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
0-0
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Chernomorets
1-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Ljubimec 2007
1-0
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
2-2
Lok Sofia
FT
CSKA Sofia
0-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
4-1
Neftochimik 1986 Bourgas
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-2
Beroe
FT
Lok Sofia
0-2
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Cherno More Varna
0-0
Slavia Sofia
FT
Neftochimik 1986 Bourgas
1-0
Ljubimec 2007
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
1-0
Chernomorets
FT
Botev Plovdiv
7-1
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Levski Sofia
1-2
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Beroe
1-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
Chernomorets
2-3
Neftochimik 1986 Bourgas
FT
Slavia Sofia
0-3
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
Ljubimec 2007
2-1
Lok Sofia
FT
CSKA Sofia
0-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
0-2
Levski Sofia
FT
Liteks Lovetch
0-0
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Lok Plovdiv
3-1
Beroe
FT
Neftochimik 1986 Bourgas
1-1
Slavia Sofia
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
1-5
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
3-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Botev Plovdiv
1-2
Ljubimec 2007
FT
Levski Sofia
0-0
Beroe
FT
Lok Sofia
2-1
Chernomorets
FT
Slavia Sofia
3-1
Lok Sofia
FT
Ljubimec 2007
1-0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
FT
Lok Plovdiv
0-1
Ludogorets Razgrad
FT
CSKA Sofia
4-0
Neftochimik 1986 Bourgas
FT
Chernomorets
0-2
Botev Plovdiv
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Beroe
0-0
Cherno More Varna
FT
Neftochimik 1986 Bourgas
1-3
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Lok Sofia
1-1
CSKA Sofia
FT
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
2-3
Chernomorets