Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Czech Republic.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
1. Liga live scores, FNL live scores, Moravia Silesia Football League live scores, Tipsport Cup live scores, Vikend Sampionov live scores, Cup live scores, Super Cup live scores, U19 1st Division live scores, Czech U18 League live scores, Krajsky prebor live scores, U19 1st Division, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs live scores, 1. Liga, Women live scores, Czech Football League live scores, Divize A live scores, Divize B live scores, Divize C live scores, Divize D live scores, Divize E live scores, 1. Liga, Women, Relegation/Promotion live scores, 1. Liga, Women, Group A live scores, 1. Liga, Women, Group B live scores, Winter League, Final round live scores, Winter League, Group A live scores, Winter League, Group B live scores, Winter League, Group C live scores, Winter League, Group D live scores, Winter League, Placement matches live scores, U21 live scores

Football Live Scores > Czech Republic
 ADVERTISEMENT

Czech Republic - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

15:45
Sparta Prague
-
Mlada Boleslav
20:15
Dukla Prague
-
Marila Pribram
20:15
Mlada Boleslav
-
Bohemians 1905
15:00
Dukla Prague
-
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Banik Ostrava
-
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Brno
-
FC Slovacko
17:00
Slavia Prague
-
Marila Pribram
17:00
FK Teplice
-
Vysocina Jihlava
20:15
Viktoria Plzen
-
Sparta Prague
FT
Mlada Boleslav
0-3
Viktoria Plzen
FT
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
1-1
Slavia Prague
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
2-0
Brno
FT
Bohemians 1905
2-4
Slovan Liberec
FT
Marila Pribram
3-1
Banik Ostrava
FT
Hradec Kralove
2-4
Dukla Prague
FT
Jablonec
4-2
FK Teplice
FT
FC Slovacko
0-1
Viktoria Plzen
10:15
Zizkov
-
FK Usti Nad Labem
14:30
FC Kolin
-
FC Graffin Vlasim
14:30
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
-
Trinec
14:30
Sezimovo Usti
-
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
FK Usti Nad Labem
-
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
10:15
Trinec
-
Sokolov
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
-
Pardubice
14:00
FC Graffin Vlasim
-
Zizkov
14:00
Sezimovo Usti
-
FC Kolin
18:00
SFC Opava
-
FC Tescoma Zlin
FT
1.sc Znojmo
2-0
Sokolov
FT
FK Banik Most
0-0
FC Tescoma Zlin
FT
Karvina
1-0
SFC Opava
FT
Pardubice
0-3
Sezimovo Usti
FT
Sokolov
2-0
FK Banik Most
FT
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
1-0
1.sc Znojmo
FT
FC Tescoma Zlin
0-1
Sigma Olomouc
18, May 10
FT
Jablonec
1-2
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Votice
0-1
Sparta Prague
FT
FK Banik Most
1-4
Viktoria Plzen
F-AP
Zizkov
4-3
Hradec Kralove
FT
Sezimovo Usti
2-3
Dukla Prague
F-AP
Slavicin
5-4
Banik Ostrava
FT
FC Kolin
0-3
Slovan Liberec
FT
Pisek
3-1
Trinec
F-AP
Dukla Prague
4-5
Jablonec
F-AP
Karvina
5-3
Slovan Liberec
CAN
Slovan Liberec
-
Karvina
HT
Slavicin
0-0
Breclav
FT
Letohrad
1-3
Zizkov
FT
Sokol Konice
0-2
HFK Olomouc
F-AP
Breclav
5-6
Slavicin
FT
Horacky FK Trebic
1-2
FK Teplice
FT
SFK Vrchovina
2-3
Kromeriz
F-AP
Ovcary
4-6
Brno
FT
SK Spartak Hulin
1-3
Sigma Olomouc
F-AP
Kunice
3-5
Mlada Boleslav
FT
SFC Opava
2-1
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
FT
SK Hlavice
1-3
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
FT
FC Graffin Vlasim
0-2
Viktoria Plzen
F-AP
Sokolov
5-2
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
3-2
FK Usti Nad Labem
FT
Karvina
2-0
Brno
FT
Sokolov
3-0
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Zizkov
1-1
Slavia Prague
FT
HFK Olomouc
4-2
Jablonec
FT
Pisek
3-3
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Slavicin
1-5
Kromeriz
FT
FK Teplice
0-1
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
FT
Slavia Prague
3-0
Zizkov
FT
Sigma Olomouc
1-1
Pisek
FT
Jablonec
5-0
HFK Olomouc
FT
Viktoria Plzen
3-0
SFC Opava
F-AP
Mlada Boleslav
9-5
Sokolov
FT
Brno
4-0
Karvina
FT
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
0-2
FK Teplice
FT
Kromeriz
0-0
Slavicin
FT
SFC Opava
3-3
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Mlada Boleslav
2-1
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sigma Olomouc
2-0
Jablonec
FT
Brno
1-2
Kromeriz
FT
FK Teplice
2-1
Slavia Prague
FT
Kromeriz
1-0
Brno
FT
Viktoria Plzen
1-2
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slavia Prague
1-0
FK Teplice
FT
Jablonec
2-1
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Mlada Boleslav
1-1
Kromeriz
Abandoned
Slavia Prague
1-1
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Kromeriz
1-3
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Slavia Prague
FT
Mlada Boleslav
5-4
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Jaromer
1-3
FK Dvur Kralove
FT
Celakovice
2-1
Turnov
FT
FC Spartak Chrast
0-5
Slavoj Kolovec
FT
VTJ Rapid Liberec
1-3
FK Jiskra Mseno
FT
SK Prevysov
2-1
Trutnov
FT
FK Lovochemie Lovosice
0-3
Siad Sous
FT
SK Hrebec
2-6
Admira Praha
FT
Cechie Uhrineves
1-2
SK Zapy
FT
FK Nejdek
3-6
FK Slavoj Zatec
FT
Usti N Orlici
0-2
1 FK Nova Paka
FT
SK Benesov
5-2
TJ Polepy
FT
Stechovice
1-2
Vysehrad
FT
FC Mariner Bavorovice
1-4
FK Tabor
FT
Cesky Dub
0-4
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
FT
FC Predni Kopanina
1-2
FK Kraluv Dvur
FT
FC Graffin Vlasim
0-3
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
FT
SK Sokol Brozany
0-1
Dukla Prague
FT
FK Usti Nad Labem
0-2
FK Teplice
FT
Pisek
2-3
Zizkov
FT
Roudnice
0-8
Jablonec
FT
Unex Unicov
0-3
Banik Ostrava
FT
FK San Jv Sumperk
0-2
Banik Ostrava
FT
1.sc Znojmo
2-1
Bohemians 1905
PST
Kromeriz
-
Sezimovo Usti
FT
Sokol Tasovice
0-4
Dukla Prague
FT
Ovcary
0-2
Zizkov
FT
FK Mikulovice
0-4
FK Teplice
FT
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
0-2
FC Slovacko
FT
SK Prevysov
3-0
Slavia Prague
FT
Karvina
4-1
SFC Opava
FT
Brno
1-3
Mlada Boleslav
FT
FK Kraluv Dvur
0-2
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
FT
Slovan Liberec
3-1
Hradec Kralove
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
1-2
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Domazlice
1-7
Sparta Prague
FT
Kromeriz
1-3
Sezimovo Usti
FT
1.FC Karlovy Vary
1-4
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Pardubice
1-3
Sparta Prague
FT
SK Prevysov
1-4
Slovan Liberec
FT
Sezimovo Usti
1-4
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Kunice
4-6
Jablonec
FT
FK Teplice
1-0
Karvina
FT
Jablonec
1-0
Dukla Prague
FT
FC Slovacko
1-1
Banik Ostrava
FT
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
1-0
Zizkov
FT
Banik Ostrava
0-0
FC Slovacko
FT
Sigma Olomouc
1-0
Sezimovo Usti
FT
Karvina
1-3
FK Teplice
FT
1.sc Znojmo
1-4
Sparta Prague
FT
Dukla Prague
3-2
Jablonec
FT
Zizkov
1-1
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
FT
Slovan Liberec
2-1
SK Prevysov
FT
Sokolov
1-3
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
3-0
1.sc Znojmo
FT
Viktoria Plzen
1-1
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Mlada Boleslav
2-0
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Mlada Boleslav
1-1
Sparta Prague
FT
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
0-0
Jablonec
FT
Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Banik Ostrava
FT
FK Teplice
1-1
Slovan Liberec
FT
Slovan Liberec
0-2
FK Teplice
FT
Banik Ostrava
1-2
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Sparta Prague
1-0
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Jablonec
5-0
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
FT
Sigma Olomouc
0-0
FK Teplice
FT
Sparta Prague
1-0
Jablonec
FT
Jablonec
2-3
Sparta Prague
FT
FK Teplice
0-3
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Sparta Prague
0-1
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Zenit Caslav
6-5
Sezimovo Usti
FT
FK Kraluv Dvur
2-1
Marila Pribram
FT
FC Kolin
0-1
Dukla Prague
F-AP
Horacky FK Trebic
7-6
1.sc Znojmo
FT
Karvina
1-2
Banik Ostrava
FT
Nove Straseci
0-1
FC Chomutov
FT
Vysehrad
2-0
Pisek
FT
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
0-1
FC Tescoma Zlin
FT
Ceska Lipa
2-0
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
F-AP
Hlucin
4-5
Trinec
FT
Loko Vltavin
0-3
Jablonec
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
2-1
Brno
FT
SK Horni Mecholupy
1-3
FK Teplice
FT
FC Chomutov
2-3
Viktoria Plzen
F-AP
FK Usti Nad Labem
7-6
Slavia Prague
FT
Domazlice
2-0
Pardubice
F-AP
FC Tescoma Zlin
6-7
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Unex Unicov
0-3
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Vysehrad
0-7
FK Teplice
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
1-4
Slovan Liberec
FT
Horacky FK Trebic
0-2
FC Slovacko
F-AP
Zizkov
3-4
Sparta Prague
FT
Slovan Liberec
3-0
FC Slovan Rosice
FT
Dukla Prague
0-1
Sigma Olomouc
FT
FK Usti Nad Labem
1-7
Jablonec
FT
Trinec
1-1
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Domazlice
0-2
FK Teplice
FT
Jablonec
5-0
FK Usti Nad Labem
FT
Mlada Boleslav
3-0
Trinec
FT
Sigma Olomouc
2-2
Dukla Prague
FT
FC Slovacko
2-0
Horacky FK Trebic
FT
FK Teplice
2-1
Domazlice
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
1-1
Sparta Prague
FT
Hradec Kralove
2-1
Viktoria Plzen
F-AP
Sparta Prague
4-3
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
1-0
Hradec Kralove
FT
Mlada Boleslav
3-1
FC Slovacko
FT
Jablonec
2-1
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Slovan Liberec
2-0
FK Teplice
FT
Sigma Olomouc
2-4
Sparta Prague
FT
FC Slovacko
0-1
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Viktoria Plzen
3-4
Jablonec
FT
FK Teplice
2-2
Slovan Liberec
FT
Sparta Prague
4-2
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Slovan Liberec
4-3
Jablonec
FT
Mlada Boleslav
1-1
Sparta Prague
FT
Sparta Prague
1-2
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Jablonec
2-0
Slovan Liberec
F-AP
Jablonec
7-6
Mlada Boleslav
FT
TJ Vresina
2-1
Petrovice
FT
FK Veseli Nad Moravou
0-4
Hodonin-Sardice
FT
FK Jesenik
1-3
FK San Jv Sumperk
F-AP
TJ Stitna Nad Vlari
5-3
Slavicin
FT
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
4-3
MFK Havirov
FT
Novy Jicin
1-0
FK Real Liskovec
FT
Vyskov
1-2
FK Mohelnice
FT
Sokol Tasovice
2-1
Tatran Brno Bohunice
FT
Tj Valasske Mezirici
1-2
SK Hranice
FT
Zdar Nad Sazavou
1-3
FC Slovan Rosice
F-AP
FC Zlicin
6-7
FK Horovicko
FT
FK Litol
1-2
FK Lovochemie Lovosice
FT
FK Dobrovice
1-5
1 FK Nova Paka
FT
SK Steti
5-4
N. Byskovice
FT
FC Jilove
4-5
Tempo Prague
FT
TJ Drazice
3-1
Cesky Krumlov
FT
SK Vysoke Myto
0-3
Svitavy
F-AP
Olympia Hradec Kralove
6-7
FK Dvur Kralove
FT
FK Ostrov
1-5
FK Slavoj Zatec
FT
FK Litomerice
2-0
Siad Sous
FT
VTJ Rapid Liberec
1-3
Jiska Novy Bor
F-AP
Jablonec Nad Jizerou
8-7
Turnov
FT
Zivanice
3-1
Usti N Orlici
F-AP
FK Susice
5-6
SK Senco Doubravka
FT
ZCE Plzen
2-0
FK Tachov
FT
FK Dvur Kralove
0-7
Hradec Kralove
FT
FK Horovicko
0-2
FK Usti Nad Labem
FT
Kromeriz
1-3
Banik Ostrava
FT
Jablonec Nad Jizerou
0-1
Pardubice
FT
Unex Unicov
0-1
Brno
FT
Pisek
0-1
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
FT
FC Slovan Rosice
1-6
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Afk Chrudim
2-1
FC Kolin
FT
FK Mikulovice
1-2
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Hlucin
2-0
SFC Opava
FT
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
1-2
Trinec
FT
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2-0
FK Teplice
F-AP
Admira Praha
3-5
Roudnice
FT
FC Chomutov
0-7
Slavia Prague
FT
Sezimovo Usti
0-1
Marila Pribram
FT
FC Tescoma Zlin
0-1
Sparta Prague
F-AP
Trinec
7-8
Dukla Prague
FT
Hlucin
1-5
Mlada Boleslav
FT
FK Usti Nad Labem
2-0
Banik Ostrava
FT
Hradec Kralove
0-1
Jablonec
F-AP
Zizkov
7-6
Slovan Liberec
FT
Roudnice
0-4
Brno
FT
Afk Chrudim
0-2
Sigma Olomouc
FT
1.FC Karlovy Vary
0-1
Vysocina Jihlava
F-AP
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
2-4
Marila Pribram
FT
Mlada Boleslav
1-0
FC Slovacko
FT
Zizkov
1-0
Brno
FT
1.sc Znojmo
2-3
Sparta Prague
FT
Jablonec
1-0
FK Usti Nad Labem
FT
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
0-0
Slavia Prague
FT
Dukla Prague
4-0
Marila Pribram
FT
Sigma Olomouc
0-4
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
FC Slovacko
0-2
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Kladno
1-3
Viktoria Plzen
FT
FK Usti Nad Labem
0-2
Jablonec
FT
Marila Pribram
1-2
Dukla Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
1-0
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
0-0
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Brno
4-0
Zizkov
FT
Sparta Prague
2-1
1.sc Znojmo
FT
Domazlice
0-3
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Viktoria Plzen
4-0
Domazlice
FT
Dukla Prague
2-1
Sparta Prague
FT
Slavia Prague
0-1
Brno
FT
Jablonec
2-0
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Viktoria Plzen
1-0
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Sparta Prague
2-0
Dukla Prague
F-AP
Brno
5-5
Slavia Prague
FT
Mlada Boleslav
1-0
Jablonec
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
3-2
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Jablonec
3-1
Sparta Prague
FT
Viktoria Plzen
2-0
Brno
FT
Sparta Prague
4-0
Jablonec
FT
Brno
0-0
Viktoria Plzen
F-AP
Sparta Prague
9-8
Viktoria Plzen
FT
MFK Havirov
1-2
Trinec
FT
Vysehrad
1-4
Sezimovo Usti
FT
SK Aritma Praha
1-2
Admira Praha
FT
N. Byskovice
2-0
Loko Vltavin
FT
1.FC Karlovy Vary
0-7
Sokolov
FT
FK Litomerice
1-4
FK Usti Nad Labem
FT
FK Susice
1-5
Domazlice
FT
Petrovice
0-1
Hlucin
FT
Pisek
0-2
Marila Pribram
FT
N. Byskovice
0-2
FK Teplice
F-AP
Admira Praha
15-14
Sokolov
FT
FC Chomutov
0-5
Jablonec
FT
Bohemians Prague
2-0
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
FT
Afk Chrudim
1-3
Slavia Prague
FT
SK Prevysov
0-1
Pardubice
FT
FC Kolin
0-3
Bohemians 1905
FT
Zizkov
2-1
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
FK Tachov
1-3
Sezimovo Usti
FT
FC Velke Mezirici
0-3
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Zizkov
2-1
Slavia Prague
FT
FK Usti Nad Labem
0-3
Slovan Liberec
FT
FC Graffin Vlasim
0-1
Marila Pribram
FT
Bohemians Prague
0-3
FK Teplice
FT
Sigma Olomouc
0-1
Trinec
FT
Bohemians 1905
2-0
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
FT
FC Tescoma Zlin
0-4
FC Slovacko
PST
1.sc Znojmo
-
Brno
FT
FK Dobrovice
1-2
Jablonec
FT
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
1-2
Banik Ostrava
FT
Zivanice
1-3
Sparta Prague
F-AP
Admira Praha
4-5
Hradec Kralove
FT
Domazlice
1-0
Pardubice
FT
Zizkov
1-1
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Sezimovo Usti
0-3
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Trinec
2-0
SFC Opava
PST
Sparta Prague
-
Marila Pribram
FT
Domazlice
0-4
FK Teplice
FT
Mlada Boleslav
5-0
Zizkov
FT
1.sc Znojmo
1-0
Brno
FT
Banik Ostrava
1-1
FC Slovacko
FT
SFC Opava
0-0
Trinec
FT
Bohemians 1905
0-2
Jablonec
FT
FK Teplice
1-2
Domazlice
22, Jul 11
F-AP
Viktoria Plzen
5-3
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slovan Liberec
0-2
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Viktoria Plzen
2-3
Jablonec
FT
Sparta Prague
3-0
Viktoria Plzen




ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
26 Oct, 05:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Consadole Sapporo - Shon ..
26 Oct, 05:00 CET | A-League
Wellington Phoenix FC - ..
26 Oct, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Pohang Steelers FC - San ..
26 Oct, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Jeonbuk Hyundai - Suwon ..
26 Oct, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Incheon United FC - Jeon ..
26 Oct, 07:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto San ..
26 Oct, 07:00 CET | A-League
Adelaide United FC - Per ..
26 Oct, 08:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Oita Trinita - Fagiano O ..
26 Oct, 12:00 CET | Prime ..
Malaga CF - Rayo Vallecano
26 Oct, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1860 Munich - Eintracht ..
26 Oct, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - 1 FC Hei ..
26 Oct, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - Erzgebir ..
26 Oct, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
SV Scholz Grodig - RB Sa ..
27 Oct, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1 FC N ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Karlsruher SC - SV Sandh ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC ..