Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Czech Republic.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
1. Liga live scores, FNL live scores, Moravia Silesia Football League live scores, Tipsport Cup live scores, Vikend Sampionov live scores, Cup live scores, Super Cup live scores, U19 1st Division live scores, Czech U18 League live scores, Krajsky prebor live scores, U19 1st Division, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs live scores, 1. Liga, Women live scores, Czech Football League live scores, Divize A live scores, Divize B live scores, Divize C live scores, Divize D live scores, Divize E live scores, 1. Liga, Women, Relegation/Promotion live scores, 1. Liga, Women, Group A live scores, 1. Liga, Women, Group B live scores, Winter League, Final round live scores, Winter League, Group A live scores, Winter League, Group B live scores, Winter League, Group C live scores, Winter League, Group D live scores, Winter League, Placement matches live scores, U21 live scores

Football Live Scores > Czech Republic
 ADVERTISEMENT

Czech Republic - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

15:00
Dukla Prague
-
SK D. Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Banik Ostrava
-
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Brno
-
FC Slovacko
17:00
Slavia Prague
-
Marila Pribram
17:00
FK Teplice
-
Vysocina Jihlava
20:15
Viktoria Plzen
-
Sparta Prague
15:45
Slovan Liberec
-
Jablonec
18:00
Marila Pribram
-
FK Teplice
20:15
Dukla Prague
-
Slavia Prague
FT
Marila Pribram
3-1
Banik Ostrava
FT
Hradec Kralove
2-4
Dukla Prague
FT
Jablonec
4-2
FK Teplice
FT
FC Slovacko
0-1
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Sparta Prague
1-0
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Dukla Prague
0-0
Marila Pribram
FT
Mlada Boleslav
1-0
Bohemians 1905
10:15
Trinec
-
Sokolov
14:00
Sezimovo Usti
-
FC Kolin
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
-
Pardubice
14:00
FC Graffin Vlasim
-
Zizkov
18:00
SFC Opava
-
FC Tescoma Zlin
14:00
1.sc Znojmo
-
Karvina
17:30
FK Banik Most
-
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
FT
Karvina
1-0
SFC Opava
FT
Pardubice
0-3
Sezimovo Usti
FT
Sokolov
2-0
FK Banik Most
FT
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
1-0
1.sc Znojmo
FT
FC Tescoma Zlin
0-1
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Zizkov
1-0
FK Usti Nad Labem
FT
FC Kolin
1-3
FC Graffin Vlasim
FT
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
3-1
Trinec
FT
Sezimovo Usti
1-2
Sigma Olomouc
FT
FK Usti Nad Labem
2-3
Fotbal Frydek Mistek
28, Oct 14
FT
Slovan Liberec
6-0
1.sc Znojmo
F-AP
FC Slovacko
5-4
Banik Ostrava
22, Jul 11
F-AP
Viktoria Plzen
5-3
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Slovan Liberec
0-2
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Viktoria Plzen
2-3
Jablonec
FT
Sparta Prague
3-0
Viktoria Plzen




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
1 Nov, 01:00 CET | Trara ..
Smith - Klahn
1 Nov, 06:00 CET | J.Lea ..
FC Gifu - Oita Trinita
1 Nov, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Pohang Steelers FC - Jej ..
1 Nov, 08:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Sa ..
1 Nov, 09:30 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Newcast ..
1 Nov, 11:00 CET | J.Lea ..
JEF United Chiba - Jubil ..
1 Nov, 12:00 CET | Ningb ..
Duan - Wang
1 Nov, 12:30 CET | Super ..
Genclerbirligi - Basakse ..
1 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - FC St. ..
1 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - SV Dar ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1 FSV Mainz 05 - Werder ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - Eintracht ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolf ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - Bayer Lev ..
1 Nov, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - SK S ..
1 Nov, 16:00 CET | Prime ..
Granada CF - Real Madrid
ADVERTISEMENT