Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from England.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Premier League live scores, Championship live scores, League 2 live scores, League 1 live scores, Conference live scores, FA Cup live scores, Carling Cup live scores, Playoff Conference live scores, Johnstone live scores, Community Shield live scores

Football Live Scores > England
 ADVERTISEMENT

England - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

17:00
Newcastle
-
Tottenham
FT
Manchester United
4-2
Manchester City
FT
Liverpool
2-0
Newcastle
FT
Crystal Palace
0-2
West Bromwich
FT
Everton
1-0
Burnley
FT
Leicester
2-0
Swansea
FT
Stoke
2-1
Southampton FC
PST
Hull
-
Liverpool
FT
Chelsea
1-0
Manchester United
21'
Manchester City
1-0
West Ham
20:45
Blackburn
-
Millwall
21:00
Reading
-
Birmingham
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
1-0
Brentford
FT
Middlesbrough
2-1
Wolverhampton
FT
Ipswich
3-1
Cardiff
FT
Derby
4-0
Blackpool
FT
Leeds United
0-2
Norwich
FT
Birmingham
2-2
Blackburn
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
0-0
Huddersfield
FT
Millwall
2-0
Wigan
FT
Reading
0-1
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Bolton
1-1
Charlton Athletic
FT
Nottingham Forest
1-3
Watford
FT
Fulham
1-1
Rotherham
FT
Norwich
0-1
Middlesbrough
FT
Wolverhampton
1-1
Ipswich
FT
Blackburn
3-3
Nottingham Forest
FT
Brentford
2-2
Bolton
FT
AFC Bournemouth
2-2
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Charlton Athletic
2-1
Leeds United
FT
Huddersfield
4-4
Derby
FT
Cardiff
0-0
Millwall
FT
Watford
1-0
Birmingham
FT
Wigan
2-1
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Blackpool
0-1
Fulham
19, Apr 15
16:00
Aston Villa
-
Liverpool
F-AET
Reading
1-2
Arsenal
26, Aug 10
FT
Birmingham
3-2
Rochdale FC
FT
Peterborough United
1-3
Swansea
FT
Sunderland
1-2
West Ham
FT
Burnley
1-0
Bolton
F-AET
Wolverhampton
4-2
Notts County
FT
Millwall
1-2
Ipswich
F-AET
Tottenham
1-4
Arsenal
FT
Birmingham
3-1
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Stoke
2-0
Fulham
F-AP
Brentford
5-5
Everton
FT
Portsmouth
1-2
Leicester
FT
Aston Villa
3-1
Blackburn
FT
Chelsea
3-4
Newcastle
FT
Wigan
2-1
Preston North End
FT
Scunthorpe United
2-5
Manchester United
FT
West Bromwich
2-1
Manchester City
F-AP
Liverpool
4-6
Northampton Town
FT
Ipswich
3-1
Northampton Town
FT
Leicester
1-4
West Bromwich
F-AP
Birmingham
4-3
Brentford
FT
Wigan
2-0
Swansea
FT
Manchester United
3-2
Wolverhampton
F-AET
Aston Villa
2-1
Burnley
F-AET
West Ham
3-1
Stoke
FT
Newcastle
0-4
Arsenal
FT
West Ham
4-0
Manchester United
FT
Arsenal
2-0
Wigan
FT
Birmingham
2-1
Aston Villa
FT
Ipswich
1-0
West Bromwich
FT
West Ham
2-1
Birmingham
FT
Ipswich
1-0
Arsenal
FT
Arsenal
3-0
Ipswich
F-AET
Birmingham
3-1
West Ham
FT
Arsenal
1-2
Birmingham
FT
Crawley Town
3-2
AFC Wimbledon
PST
Crystal Palace
-
Crawley Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
1-4
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Derby
2-3
Shrewsbury Town
F-AP
Oldham Athletic
5-5
Carlisle United
FT
Bury FC
3-1
Coventry
PST
Charlton Athletic
-
Reading
F-AET
Burnley
6-3
Burton Albion
FT
Preston North End
3-2
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Southampton FC
4-1
Torquay United
PST
West Ham
-
Aldershot
F-AP
Nottingham Forest
7-6
Notts County
FT
Plymouth Argyle
0-1
Millwall
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
1-0
Gillingham
FT
AFC Bournemouth
5-0
Dag & Red
FT
Ipswich
1-2
Northampton Town
FT
Accrington Stanley
0-2
Scunthorpe United
FT
Barnsley
0-2
Morecambe
F-AET
Rochdale FC
3-2
Chesterfield
PST
Bristol City
-
Swindon
FT
Port Vale
2-4
Huddersfield
FT
Exeter City
2-0
Yeovil Town
FT
Rotherham
1-4
Leicester
FT
Hereford United
1-0
Brentford
FT
Hull
0-2
Macclesfield Town
F-AP
Wycombe Wanderers
8-7
Colchester United
F-AP
Hartlepool
5-6
Sheffield United
FT
Portsmouth
0-1
Barnet
F-AET
Stevenage Borough
3-4
Peterborough United
FT
Walsall
0-3
Middlesbrough
FT
Doncaster
3-0
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Leeds United
3-2
Bradford City FC
F-AET
Southend United
4-5
Leyton Orient
PST
Bristol Rovers
-
Watford
F-AET
Oxford
1-3
Cardiff
F-AP
Sheffield Wednesday
4-2
Blackpool
FT
Crystal Palace
2-0
Crawley Town
FT
QPR
0-2
Rochdale FC
F-AET
Cardiff
5-3
Huddersfield
FT
Doncaster
1-2
Leeds United
F-AET
Burnley
3-2
Barnet
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1-4
Nottingham Forest
FT
Northampton Town
0-4
Wolverhampton
FT
Norwich
0-4
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Shrewsbury Town
3-1
Swansea
F-AET
Brighton & Hove Albion
1-0
Sunderland
FT
Aston Villa
2-0
Hereford United
F-AP
Bristol Rovers
5-3
Watford
FT
AFC Bournemouth
1-4
West Bromwich
FT
Bury FC
2-4
Leicester
FT
Charlton Athletic
2-1
Reading
FT
Millwall
2-0
Morecambe
FT
West Ham
1-2
Aldershot
FT
Bristol City
0-1
Swindon
FT
Exeter City
2-3
Liverpool
FT
Peterborough United
0-2
Middlesbrough
FT
Bolton
2-1
Macclesfield Town
FT
Blackburn
3-1
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Everton
3-1
Sheffield United
F-AET
Scunthorpe United
1-2
Newcastle
FT
Swindon
1-3
Southampton FC
FT
Leyton Orient
3-2
Bristol Rovers
FT
Aldershot
2-0
Carlisle United
FT
Charlton Athletic
0-2
Preston North End
FT
Crystal Palace
2-1
Wigan
F-AP
Stoke
7-6
Tottenham
FT
Aldershot
2-1
Rochdale FC
F-AET
Nottingham Forest
3-4
Newcastle
FT
Leeds United
0-3
Manchester United
FT
Burnley
2-1
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Arsenal
3-1
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Wolverhampton
5-0
Millwall
FT
Aston Villa
0-2
Bolton
FT
Blackburn
3-2
Leyton Orient
FT
Crystal Palace
2-1
Middlesbrough
FT
Southampton FC
2-1
Preston North End
FT
Manchester City
2-0
Birmingham
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
1-2
Liverpool
F-AP
Chelsea
4-3
Fulham
F-AP
Cardiff
9-8
Leicester
F-AET
Everton
2-1
West Bromwich
FT
Arsenal
2-1
Bolton
FT
Cardiff
1-0
Burnley
FT
Crystal Palace
2-0
Southampton FC
FT
Aldershot
0-3
Manchester United
FT
Stoke
1-2
Liverpool
FT
Wolverhampton
2-5
Manchester City
F-AET
Blackburn
4-3
Newcastle
F-AET
Everton
1-2
Chelsea
FT
Chelsea
0-2
Liverpool
FT
Cardiff
2-0
Blackburn
FT
Arsenal
0-1
Manchester City
F-AET
Manchester United
1-2
Crystal Palace
FT
Crystal Palace
1-0
Cardiff
FT
Manchester City
0-1
Liverpool
F-AP
Cardiff
4-1
Crystal Palace
FT
Liverpool
2-2
Manchester City
F-AP
Cardiff
4-5
Liverpool
F-AP
Doncaster
5-3
York City
FT
Crewe Alexandra
5-0
Hartlepool
FT
Bury FC
1-2
Middlesbrough
F-AP
Cheltenham Town
4-6
Milton Keynes Dons
F-AP
Sheffield United
6-7
Burton Albion
FT
Carlisle United
1-0
Accrington Stanley
F-AET
Watford
1-0
Wycombe Wanderers
F-AP
Hull
8-7
Rotherham
F-AET
Notts County
0-1
Bradford City FC
FT
Walsall
1-0
Brentford
F-AET
Rochdale FC
3-4
Barnsley
F-AP
Wolverhampton
8-7
Aldershot
FT
Leeds United
4-0
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Blackpool
1-2
Morecambe
FT
Preston North End
2-0
Huddersfield
FT
Oldham Athletic
2-4
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Fleetwood Town
0-1
Nottingham Forest
FT
Port Vale
1-3
Burnley
F-AP
Derby
11-12
Scunthorpe United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
3-0
Portsmouth
FT
Northampton Town
2-1
Cardiff
FT
Bristol City
1-2
Gillingham
FT
Birmingham
5-1
Barnet
FT
Yeovil Town
3-0
Colchester United
FT
Exeter City
1-2
Crystal Palace
FT
Millwall
3-6
Crawley Town
FT
Torquay United
0-4
Leicester
F-AET
Chesterfield
1-2
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Ipswich
3-1
Bristol Rovers
FT
Stevenage Borough
3-1
AFC Wimbledon
F-AP
Oxford
5-3
AFC Bournemouth
F-AP
Charlton Athletic
4-5
Leyton Orient
FT
Swindon
3-0
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Peterborough United
4-0
Southend United
FT
Dag & Red
0-1
Coventry
FT
Stevenage Borough
1-4
Southampton FC
FT
Nottingham Forest
1-4
Wigan
F-AET
Stoke
3-4
Swindon
FT
Aston Villa
3-0
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Crawley Town
2-1
Bolton
FT
Gillingham
0-2
Middlesbrough
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2-1
Blackburn
FT
Leeds United
3-0
Oxford
FT
Sunderland
2-0
Morecambe
FT
Norwich
2-1
Scunthorpe United
FT
QPR
3-0
Walsall
F-AP
Burnley
4-3
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Leicester
2-4
Burton Albion
FT
Preston North End
4-1
Crystal Palace
FT
Watford
1-2
Bradford City FC
FT
Swansea
3-1
Barnsley
FT
Yeovil Town
2-4
West Bromwich
F-AET
Coventry
3-2
Birmingham
FT
West Ham
2-0
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
1-0
Fulham
FT
Doncaster
3-2
Hull
F-AET
Carlisle United
2-1
Ipswich
FT
Reading
3-2
Peterborough United
FT
Everton
5-0
Leyton Orient
FT
Northampton Town
1-3
Wolverhampton
FT
Preston North End
1-3
Middlesbrough
FT
Southampton FC
2-0
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Chelsea
6-0
Wolverhampton
FT
Swindon
3-1
Burnley
FT
West Ham
1-4
Wigan
FT
Leeds United
2-1
Everton
F-AET
Bradford City FC
3-2
Burton Albion
F-AET
Manchester City
2-4
Aston Villa
FT
Crawley Town
2-3
Swansea
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
0-2
Sunderland
FT
Norwich
1-0
Doncaster
FT
Manchester United
2-1
Newcastle
FT
Carlisle United
0-3
Tottenham
FT
Arsenal
6-1
Coventry
FT
QPR
2-3
Reading
FT
West Bromwich
1-2
Liverpool
F-AET
Reading
5-7
Arsenal
FT
Leeds United
3-0
Southampton FC
F-AP
Wigan
2-4
Bradford City FC
FT
Swindon
2-3
Aston Villa
FT
Sunderland
0-1
Middlesbrough
FT
Norwich
2-1
Tottenham
F-AET
Chelsea
5-4
Manchester United
FT
Liverpool
1-3
Swansea
F-AP
Bradford City FC
4-3
Arsenal
FT
Norwich
1-4
Aston Villa
FT
Swansea
1-0
Middlesbrough
FT
Leeds United
1-5
Chelsea
FT
Bradford City FC
3-1
Aston Villa
FT
Chelsea
0-2
Swansea
FT
Aston Villa
2-1
Bradford City FC
FT
Swansea
0-0
Chelsea
FT
Bradford City FC
0-5
Swansea
FT
Preston North End
1-0
Blackpool
FT
Millwall
2-1
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Southend United
0-1
Yeovil Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
4-0
Oxford
FT
Exeter City
0-2
QPR
FT
Brentford
3-2
Dag & Red
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1-2
Leicester
FT
AFC Bournemouth
1-0
Portsmouth
FT
Swindon
1-0
Torquay United
F-AET
Birmingham
3-2
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Stevenage Borough
2-0
Ipswich
F-AET
Cheltenham Town
4-3
Crawley Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
1-3
Watford
FT
Northampton Town
1-2
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Leyton Orient
3-2
Coventry
FT
Colchester United
1-5
Peterborough United
F-AET
Brighton & Hove Albion
1-3
Newport County
FT
Gillingham
0-2
Bristol City
FT
Port Vale
1-2
Walsall
FT
Bury FC
3-2
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1-3
Bolton
FT
Middlesbrough
1-2
Accrington Stanley
FT
Doncaster
1-0
Rochdale FC
FT
Tranmere Rovers
2-0
Mansfield
FT
York City
0-4
Burnley
FT
Sheffield United
1-2
Burton Albion
FT
Oldham Athletic
0-1
Derby
FT
Rotherham
2-1
Sheffield Wednesday
F-AP
Barnsley
5-4
Scunthorpe United
FT
Morecambe
1-0
Wolverhampton
FT
Huddersfield
2-1
Bradford City FC
FT
Nottingham Forest
3-1
Hartlepool
FT
Leeds United
2-1
Chesterfield
F-AET
Carlisle United
7-6
Blackburn
FT
Notts County
3-2
Fleetwood Town
FT
Norwich
6-3
Bury FC
F-AET
Leyton Orient
0-1
Hull
FT
Huddersfield
3-2
Charlton Athletic
F-AP
Tranmere Rovers
5-3
Bolton
FT
West Ham
2-1
Cheltenham Town
FT
QPR
0-2
Swindon
FT
Derby
5-0
Brentford
F-AP
Yeovil Town
5-6
Birmingham
F-AET
Liverpool
4-2
Notts County
FT
Burnley
2-0
Preston North End
F-AP
Burton Albion
6-7
Fulham
FT
Carlisle United
2-5
Leicester
FT
Doncaster
1-3
Leeds United
FT
Sunderland
4-2
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Bristol City
2-1
Crystal Palace
FT
Barnsley
1-5
Southampton FC
FT
Peterborough United
6-0
Reading
FT
West Bromwich
3-0
Newport County
FT
Stoke
3-1
Walsall
FT
Morecambe
0-2
Newcastle
FT
Accrington Stanley
0-2
Cardiff
FT
Watford
2-0
AFC Bournemouth
F-AET
Nottingham Forest
2-1
Millwall
F-AET
Everton
2-1
Stevenage Borough
FT
Aston Villa
3-0
Rotherham
FT
Leicester
2-1
Derby
FT
Hull
1-0
Huddersfield
FT
Aston Villa
0-4
Tottenham
F-AET
Watford
2-3
Norwich
FT
Swindon
0-2
Chelsea
FT
Southampton FC
2-0
Bristol City
FT
West Ham
3-2
Cardiff
FT
Burnley
2-1
Nottingham Forest
FT
Manchester City
5-0
Wigan
FT
Sunderland
2-0
Peterborough United
FT
Fulham
2-1
Everton
FT
Birmingham
3-1
Swansea
FT
Manchester United
1-0
Liverpool
FT
Newcastle
2-0
Leeds United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0-2
Stoke
F-AP
West Bromwich
4-5
Arsenal
FT
Leicester
4-3
Fulham
FT
Birmingham
4-4
Stoke
FT
Manchester United
4-0
Norwich
FT
Burnley
0-2
West Ham
FT
Arsenal
0-2
Chelsea
F-AET
Newcastle
0-2
Manchester City
F-AP
Tottenham
10-9
Hull
PST
Sunderland
-
Southampton FC
FT
Sunderland
2-1
Southampton FC
F-AET
Sunderland
2-1
Chelsea
FT
Leicester
1-3
Manchester City
FT
Stoke
0-2
Manchester United
FT
Tottenham
1-2
West Ham
FT
Sunderland
2-1
Manchester United
FT
Manchester City
6-0
West Ham
FT
West Ham
0-3
Manchester City
F-AP
Manchester United
3-3
Sunderland
FT
Manchester City
3-1
Sunderland
FT
Carlisle United
0-2
Derby
FT
Portsmouth
1-0
Peterborough United
FT
Bristol City
1-2
Oxford
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
2-0
Cheltenham Town
FT
Luton
1-2
Swindon
F-AET
Dag & Red
8-10
Brentford
FT
Charlton Athletic
4-0
Colchester United
F-AET
Crawley Town
1-0
Ipswich
FT
Wolverhampton
2-3
Northampton Town
FT
Yeovil Town
1-2
Gillingham
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
3-1
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Exeter City
0-2
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Stevenage Borough
0-1
Watford
F-AET
Plymouth Argyle
8-9
Leyton Orient
F-AET
Birmingham
3-1
Cambridge United
FT
Millwall
1-0
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
York City
0-1
Doncaster
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1-0
Blackpool
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
3-0
Notts County
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0-1
Nottingham Forest
FT
Leeds United
2-1
Accrington Stanley
FT
Southend United
1-2
Walsall
FT
Rochdale FC
0-2
Preston North End
F-AET
Rotherham
1-0
Fleetwood Town
FT
Port Vale
6-2
Hartlepool
FT
Morecambe
0-1
Bradford City FC
FT
Barnsley
0-2
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Chesterfield
3-5
Huddersfield
FT
Blackburn
0-1
Scunthorpe United
FT
Burton Albion
2-1
Wigan
FT
Oldham Athletic
0-3
Middlesbrough
FT
Reading
3-1
Newport County
F-AET
Bolton
3-2
Bury FC
FT
Coventry
1-2
Cardiff
FT
Sheffield United
2-1
Mansfield
FT
Derby
1-0
Charlton Athletic
F-AP
West Ham
5-6
Sheffield United
F-AET
Swindon
2-4
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Leicester
0-1
Shrewsbury Town
F-AET
Crewe Alexandra
2-3
Bolton
FT
Gillingham
0-1
Newcastle
FT
Norwich
3-1
Crawley Town
FT
Burnley
0-1
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Walsall
0-3
Crystal Palace
FT
Scunthorpe United
0-1
Reading
FT
Port Vale
2-3
Cardiff
FT
Middlesbrough
3-1
Preston North End
FT
Huddersfield
0-2
Nottingham Forest
FT
Swansea
1-0
Rotherham
FT
Watford
1-2
Doncaster
FT
Millwall
0-2
Southampton FC
FT
AFC Bournemouth
3-0
Northampton Town
FT
Brentford
0-1
Fulham
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
4-0
Manchester United
F-AP
West Bromwich
8-7
Oxford
FT
Burton Albion
1-0
QPR
FT
Aston Villa
0-1
Leyton Orient
FT
Bradford City FC
2-1
Leeds United
FT
Stoke
3-0
Portsmouth
FT
Birmingham
0-3
Sunderland
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1-0
Norwich
FT
Swansea
3-0
Everton
F-AP
Liverpool
16-15
Middlesbrough
FT
Derby
2-0
Reading
FT
Sunderland
1-2
Stoke
FT
Cardiff
0-3
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Leyton Orient
0-1
Sheffield United
FT
Arsenal
1-2
Southampton FC
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2-0
Bradford City FC
FT
Fulham
2-1
Doncaster
FT
Manchester City
7-0
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Burton Albion
0-3
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Chelsea
2-1
Bolton
FT
Tottenham
3-1
Nottingham Forest
FT
West Bromwich
3-2
Hull
F-AET
Crystal Palace
2-3
Newcastle
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1-2
Sheffield United
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1-2
Chelsea
FT
AFC Bournemouth
2-1
West Bromwich
FT
Liverpool
2-1
Swansea
FT
Fulham
2-5
Derby
FT
Stoke
2-3
Southampton FC
FT
Tottenham
2-0
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Manchester City
0-2
Newcastle
FT
Derby
1-3
Chelsea
FT
Sheffield United
1-0
Southampton FC
FT
AFC Bournemouth
1-3
Liverpool
FT
Tottenham
4-0
Newcastle
FT
Liverpool
1-1
Chelsea
FT
Tottenham
1-0
Sheffield United
F-AET
Chelsea
1-0
Liverpool
FT
Sheffield United
2-2
Tottenham
FT
Chelsea
2-0
Tottenham
20:45
Swindon
-
Walsall
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Doncaster
20:45
Rochdale FC
-
Leyton Orient
20:45
Notts County
-
Preston North End
20:45
Scunthorpe United
-
Bradford City FC
FT
Yeovil Town
1-0
Sheffield United
FT
Scunthorpe United
1-1
Port Vale
FT
Fleetwood Town
0-3
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Leyton Orient
0-1
Doncaster
FT
Bradford City FC
0-6
Bristol City
FT
Notts County
1-1
Barnsley
FT
Preston North End
2-2
Gillingham
FT
Peterborough United
1-1
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Walsall
5-0
Crawley Town
FT
Chesterfield
6-0
Colchester United
FT
Rochdale FC
2-4
Swindon
FT
Coventry
1-1
Oldham Athletic
FT
Port Vale
2-2
Preston North End
FT
Oldham Athletic
0-0
Chesterfield
FT
Doncaster
0-0
Fleetwood Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
6-1
Leyton Orient
FT
Gillingham
1-0
Rochdale FC
FT
Swindon
0-1
Yeovil Town
FT
Crawley Town
2-0
Notts County
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1-1
Walsall
FT
Colchester United
2-2
Scunthorpe United
FT
Barnsley
1-1
Peterborough United
FT
Bristol City
0-0
Coventry
FT
Sheffield United
1-1
Bradford City FC
20:45
Bury FC
-
Southend United
FT
Oxford
1-1
Northampton Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
3-1
Cambridge United
FT
Dag & Red
0-0
Luton
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2-1
Exeter City
FT
Mansfield
1-0
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Southend United
2-0
Newport County
FT
Hartlepool
1-1
Accrington Stanley
FT
Stevenage Borough
1-0
Portsmouth
FT
Bury FC
1-0
Shrewsbury Town
FT
York City
2-1
Morecambe
FT
Plymouth Argyle
1-1
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Burton Albion
1-1
Carlisle United
FT
Morecambe
1-2
Burton Albion
FT
Accrington Stanley
2-2
Stevenage Borough
FT
Newport County
2-3
Dag & Red
FT
Exeter City
0-1
Southend United
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0-3
Oxford
FT
Luton
3-0
Hartlepool
FT
Cambridge United
3-1
Mansfield
FT
Portsmouth
0-1
Bury FC
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1-0
York City
FT
Carlisle United
2-0
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Northampton Town
2-0
Cheltenham Town
FT
AFC Wimbledon
0-0
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Aldershot
-
Wrexham
FT
Southport
0-2
Braintree Town
FT
Welling Utd
2-1
Wrexham
FT
Halifax Town
0-2
Eastleigh FC
FT
Torquay United
1-0
Lincoln City
FT
Lincoln City
1-2
Eastleigh FC
FT
Aldershot
0-1
Chester City
FT
Alfreton Town FC
2-2
Welling Utd
FT
Altrincham FC
1-2
Telford Utd
FT
Dover Athletic
1-1
Bristol Rovers
FT
Halifax Town
0-2
Torquay United
FT
Gateshead FC
2-4
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Kidderminster
1-1
Barnet
FT
Macclesfield Town
2-0
Dartford FC
FT
Nuneaton Town FC
1-1
Woking FC
FT
Southport
2-2
Grimsby Town
FT
Wrexham
3-0
Braintree Town
FT
Hartlepool
4-0
Northampton Town
F-AP
Tranmere Rovers
4-6
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
1-0
Morecambe
FT
Yeovil Town
1-3
Exeter City
FT
Walsall
1-2
Chesterfield
FT
Port Vale
2-1
Rochdale FC
FT
Oldham Athletic
0-1
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Stevenage Borough
0-1
Brentford
FT
Charlton Athletic
1-0
Dag & Red
F-AP
Southend United
4-3
Gillingham
F-AP
AFC Bournemouth
0-3
Torquay United
FT
Southampton FC
0-3
Swindon
FT
Aldershot
2-0
Oxford
FT
Rotherham
1-0
Lincoln City
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
0-2
Leyton Orient
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
2-1
Notts County
FT
Hartlepool
1-0
Bradford City FC
FT
Huddersfield
3-2
Peterborough United
FT
Swindon
2-0
Torquay United
F-AP
Leyton Orient
4-5
Brentford
FT
Bristol Rovers
1-0
Aldershot
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1-2
Charlton Athletic
FT
Colchester United
0-2
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Macclesfield Town
2-4
Crewe Alexandra
F-AP
Bury FC
6-5
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
0-2
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Hereford United
0-3
Exeter City
FT
Barnet
1-3
Southend United
F-AP
Carlisle United
6-5
Port Vale
PST
Accrington Stanley
-
Stockport County
F-AP
Sheffield Wednesday
10-9
Chesterfield
FT
Burton Albion
1-2
Rotherham
F-AP
Tranmere Rovers
4-4
Stockport County
F-AP
Swindon
3-5
Brentford
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
3-6
Bristol Rovers
FT
Plymouth Argyle
1-2
Exeter City
FT
Southend United
0-1
Charlton Athletic
FT
Rotherham
2-5
Huddersfield
FT
Bury FC
0-1
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Carlisle United
3-1
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
4-1
Hartlepool
PST
Bristol Rovers
-
Exeter City
FT
Carlisle United
3-1
Sheffield Wednesday
PST
Tranmere Rovers
-
Huddersfield
PST
Bristol Rovers
-
Exeter City
PST
Tranmere Rovers
-
Huddersfield
F-AP
Bristol Rovers
6-7
Exeter City
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0-2
Huddersfield
FT
Brentford
3-1
Charlton Athletic
FT
Brentford
1-1
Exeter City
FT
Carlisle United
4-0
Huddersfield
FT
Exeter City
1-2
Brentford
FT
Huddersfield
1-0
Carlisle United
FT
Brentford
0-1
Carlisle United
FT
Scunthorpe United
2-0
Hartlepool
F-AP
Tranmere Rovers
5-3
Port Vale
FT
Burton Albion
1-2
Sheffield United
FT
Colchester United
1-3
Barnet
F-AP
Bury FC
2-4
Crewe Alexandra
F-AP
Bradford City FC
3-1
Sheffield Wednesday
F-AP
Exeter City
4-1
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Cheltenham Town
2-1
Torquay United
FT
AFC Bournemouth
4-1
Hereford United
FT
Southend United
1-0
Crawley Town
FT
Walsall
2-1
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Northampton Town
1-2
Huddersfield
F-AP
Milton Keynes Dons
6-7
Brentford
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
3-1
Bristol Rovers
FT
Accrington Stanley
3-2
Carlisle United
FT
Leyton Orient
14-15
Dag & Red
FT
Scunthorpe United
0-1
Oldham Athletic
FT
Gillingham
1-3
Barnet
F-AP
Huddersfield
5-6
Bradford City FC
FT
Exeter City
1-2
Swindon
F-AP
Rochdale FC
4-2
Walsall
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
1-3
Cheltenham Town
F-AP
Morecambe
8-9
Preston North End
Abandoned
Accrington Stanley
1-2
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Notts County
1-3
Chesterfield
FT
AFC Bournemouth
3-2
Yeovil Town
FT
Aldershot
1-2
Oxford
FT
Rotherham
1-2
Sheffield United
F-AP
AFC Wimbledon
6-5
Stevenage Borough
FT
Dag & Red
1-3
Southend United
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Macclesfield Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
0-3
Brentford
FT
Accrington Stanley
0-1
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Oldham Athletic
3-1
Crewe Alexandra
F-AP
Rochdale FC
3-5
Preston North End
F-AP
Swindon
4-2
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Brentford
6-0
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Oxford
0-1
Southend United
FT
Cheltenham Town
0-2
Barnet
F-AP
Sheffield United
6-7
Bradford City FC
FT
Chesterfield
4-3
Tranmere Rovers
F-AP
Barnet
5-3
Brentford
FT
Southend United
1-2
Swindon
F-AP
Preston North End
3-5
Chesterfield
FT
Oldham Athletic
2-0
Bradford City FC
FT
Barnet
1-1
Swindon
FT
Chesterfield
2-1
Oldham Athletic
FT
Oldham Athletic
0-1
Chesterfield
FT
Swindon
1-0
Barnet
FT
Chesterfield
2-0
Swindon
FT
Chesterfield
2-1
Oldham Athletic
FT
Port Vale
2-0
Tranmere Rovers
F-AP
Exeter City
3-4
Aldershot
FT
Rotherham
0-1
York City
F-AP
Rochdale FC
6-4
Fleetwood Town
FT
Accrington Stanley
0-2
Morecambe
F-AP
Portsmouth
6-5
AFC Bournemouth
F-AP
Coventry
10-9
Burton Albion
FT
Crawley Town
3-2
Gillingham
FT
Northampton Town
1-0
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Dag & Red
3-2
Stevenage Borough
FT
Southend United
2-1
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Bristol Rovers
0-3
Yeovil Town
FT
Scunthorpe United
1-2
Notts County
F-AP
Carlisle United
2-4
Preston North End
FT
Oxford
1-0
Swindon
FT
Plymouth Argyle
2-1
Aldershot
FT
Leyton Orient
1-0
Barnet
FT
Doncaster
1-0
Chesterfield
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1-2
Crewe Alexandra
F-AP
Hartlepool
2-3
Bradford City FC
F-AP
Rochdale FC
5-6
Bury FC
FT
Southend United
2-0
Dag & Red
FT
Brentford
1-0
Crawley Town
FT
York City
0-4
Coventry
FT
Northampton Town
2-1
Colchester United
FT
Morecambe
2-4
Preston North End
PST
Torquay United
-
Yeovil Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
2-4
Oxford
FT
Portsmouth
1-3
Wycombe Wanderers
F-AP
Walsall
7-8
Port Vale
F-AP
Torquay United
6-7
Yeovil Town
FT
Notts County
1-4
Sheffield United
F-AP
Plymouth Argyle
2-4
Oxford
FT
Port Vale
0-2
Bradford City FC
F-AP
Crewe Alexandra
6-4
Doncaster
F-AP
Coventry
5-2
Sheffield United
FT
Yeovil Town
2-0
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Southend United
2-1
Brentford
PST
Bury FC
-
Preston North End
FT
Northampton Town
0-3
Leyton Orient
F-AP
Bury FC
7-8
Preston North End
FT
Leyton Orient
1-0
Yeovil Town
F-AP
Oxford
6-8
Southend United
FT
Coventry
3-2
Preston North End
FT
Crewe Alexandra
4-1
Bradford City FC
FT
Coventry
0-3
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Leyton Orient
0-1
Southend United
FT
Southend United
2-2
Leyton Orient
FT
Crewe Alexandra
0-2
Coventry
FT
Crewe Alexandra
2-0
Southend United
FT
Dag & Red
4-1
Colchester United
FT
Gillingham
1-3
Leyton Orient
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1-2
Fleetwood Town
FT
Brentford
5-3
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Hartlepool
5-0
Bradford City FC
FT
Port Vale
2-1
Bury FC
FT
Exeter City
0-2
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1-0
Accrington Stanley
FT
Shrewsbury Town
1-4
Oldham Athletic
F-AP
Wolverhampton
6-4
Walsall
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2-0
Northampton Town
F-AP
Scunthorpe United
3-5
Sheffield United
FT
Notts County
1-0
Burton Albion
F-AP
Torquay United
3-5
Portsmouth
F-AP
Cheltenham Town
7-8
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Bristol City
2-1
Bristol Rovers
FT
Crawley Town
2-3
Newport County
FT
Peterborough United
2-1
Brentford
F-AP
Leyton Orient
4-2
Coventry
FT
Port Vale
0-1
Rochdale FC
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
2-1
Bristol City
FT
Swindon
2-1
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Oxford
1-2
Portsmouth
FT
Stevenage Borough
2-1
Milton Keynes Dons
F-AP
Wolverhampton
1-3
Notts County
FT
Southend United
2-5
Dag & Red
FT
Preston North End
0-2
Oldham Athletic
F-AP
Morecambe
3-4
Carlisle United
FT
Fleetwood Town
4-0
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Mansfield
0-1
Chesterfield
FT
Sheffield United
0-1
Hartlepool
FT
York City
0-3
Rotherham
FT
Hartlepool
1-2
Rotherham
FT
Peterborough United
1-0
Dag & Red
FT
Chesterfield
3-0
Rochdale FC
FT
Stevenage Borough
3-2
Leyton Orient