Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Germany.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Bundesliga live scores, Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion live scores, 2nd Bundesliga live scores, 2nd Bundesliga Relegation/Promotion live scores, DFB Pokal live scores, 3rd Liga live scores, Super Cup live scores, Hessen Cup live scores, Telekom Cup live scores

Football Live Scores > Germany
 ADVERTISEMENT

Germany - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

20:30
Freiburg
-
Stuttgart
15:30
Schalke 04
-
Mainz 05
15:30
Leverkusen
-
FC Köln
15:30
Augsburg
-
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hertha Berlin
-
Bayern München
15:30
Werder Bremen
-
Paderborn
18:30
Hoffenheim
-
Hannover
15:30
Wolfsburg
-
Mönchengladbach
17:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Dortmund
FT
Bayern München
4-0
Hoffenheim
FT
Schalke 04
3-2
Wolfsburg
FT
Mönchengladbach
1-3
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Mainz 05
2-2
Freiburg
FT
Hannover
1-3
Leverkusen
FT
Paderborn
2-2
Dortmund
FT
FC Köln
1-2
Hertha Berlin
FT
Hamburger SV
2-0
Werder Bremen
FT
Stuttgart
0-1
Augsburg
20:15
Düsseldorf
-
Greuther Furth
18:30
Greuther Furth
-
1. FC Heidenheim
18:30
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Union Berlin
18:30
SV Darmstadt 98
-
Karlsruher
13:00
Ingolstadt
-
Bochum
13:00
VfR Aalen
-
Düsseldorf
13:30
1860 Munich
-
Frankfurt
13:30
St. Pauli
-
Kaiserslautern
13:30
SV Sandhausen
-
RB Leipzig
FT
Bochum
4-0
VfR Aalen
FT
1. FC Heidenheim
3-0
SV Sandhausen
FT
Kaiserslautern
0-0
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
Union Berlin
1-4
1860 Munich
FT
Frankfurt
0-3
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Nuremberg
2-1
Ingolstadt
FT
Karlsruher
1-0
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
RB Leipzig
4-1
St. Pauli
15, May 10
FT
Werder Bremen
0-4
Bayern München
FT
FC Köln
3-0
1860 Munich
F-AET
Greuther Furth
2-4
Augsburg
FT
SC Victoria Hamburg
1-3
Wolfsburg
FT
TuS Koblenz
2-1
Hertha Berlin
FT
Frankfurt
0-1
Schalke 04
FT
Cottbus
2-1
Freiburg
FT
Bayern München
2-1
Werder Bremen
FT
Kaiserslautern
3-0
Bielefeld
FT
Hallescher
0-3
Duisburg
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
5-2
Hamburger SV
FT
Aachen
2-1
Mainz 05
FT
Hoffenheim
1-0
Ingolstadt
F-AP
Mönchengladbach
6-5
Leverkusen
F-AP
Offenbach
4-2
Dortmund
F-AET
Chemnitzer
1-3
Stuttgart
FT
Elversberg 07
0-3
Nuremberg
PST
TuS Koblenz
-
Kaiserslautern
PST
Offenbach
-
Nuremberg
FT
Augsburg
0-1
Schalke 04
FT
Hoffenheim
2-0
Mönchengladbach
FT
Wolfsburg
1-3
Cottbus
FT
FC Köln
1-2
Duisburg
F-AP
Aachen
6-4
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Stuttgart
3-6
Bayern München
FT
TuS Koblenz
1-4
Kaiserslautern
FT
Offenbach
0-2
Nuremberg
F-AET
Schalke 04
3-2
Nuremberg
FT
Cottbus
1-0
Hoffenheim
FT
Duisburg
2-0
Kaiserslautern
FT
Aachen
0-4
Bayern München
FT
Duisburg
2-1
Cottbus
FT
Bayern München
0-1
Schalke 04
FT
Duisburg
0-5
Schalke 04
F-AET
Osnabruck
2-3
1860 Munich
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1-2
Stuttgart
FT
Jahn Regensburg
1-3
Mönchengladbach
FT
RB Leipzig
3-2
Wolfsburg
F-AET
1. FC Saarbrücken
1-3
Erzgebirge Aue
F-AP
Rot-Weiss Essen
6-5
Union Berlin
FT
VfB Oldenburg
1-2
Hamburger SV
F-AET
Dynamo Dresden
4-3
Leverkusen
FT
Bielefeld
1-5
Nuremberg
FT
1. FC Heidenheim
2-1
Werder Bremen
FT
Hallescher
0-2
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0-10
Paderborn
FT
SV Babelsberg
0-2
Duisburg
FT
BFC Dynamo
0-3
Kaiserslautern
FT
Eintracht Trier
2-1
St. Pauli
F-AET
Kickers Emden
1-5
Frankfurt
FT
SV Sandhausen
0-3
Dortmund
F-AP
Hansa Rostock
5-7
Bochum
FT
Holstein Kiel
3-0
Cottbus
F-AET
Oberhausen
1-2
Augsburg
FT
Anker Wismar
0-6
Hannover
FT
Karlsruher
3-1
Aachen
FT
Eimsbutteler TV
0-10
Greuther Furth
FT
FC Oberneuland
1-4
Ingolstadt
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
3-2
Freiburg
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0-4
Hertha Berlin
F-AET
Germania Windeck
1-3
Hoffenheim
FT
SC Wiedenbrück
0-3
FC Köln
FT
FC Teningen
1-11
Schalke 04
FT
SV Niederauerbach
1-2
Mainz 05
FT
Hessen Kassel
0-3
Düsseldorf
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
0-3
Bayern München
FT
RB Leipzig
0-1
Augsburg
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
1-4
Bochum
F-AP
1. FC Heidenheim
3-4
Mönchengladbach
FT
Düsseldorf
3-0
1860 Munich
FT
Greuther Furth
4-0
Paderborn
FT
Dortmund
2-0
Dynamo Dresden
F-AET
Eintracht Trier
1-2
Hamburger SV
FT
Hoffenheim
2-1
FC Köln
FT
Karlsruher
0-2
Schalke 04
F-AET
Hannover
0-1
Mainz 05
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
0-3
Hertha Berlin
FT
Holstein Kiel
2-0
Duisburg
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
1-2
Nuremberg
FT
Bayern München
6-0
Ingolstadt
FT
Stuttgart
3-0
Frankfurt
F-AET
Eintracht Frankfurt
0-1
Kaiserslautern
FT
Nuremberg
0-1
Greuther Furth
FT
Bochum
1-2
Bayern München
F-AP
Düsseldorf
4-5
Dortmund
FT
Hoffenheim
2-1
Augsburg
FT
Hertha Berlin
3-1
Kaiserslautern
FT
Holstein Kiel
2-0
Mainz 05
FT
Mönchengladbach
3-1
Schalke 04
FT
Stuttgart
2-1
Hamburger SV
FT
Holstein Kiel
0-4
Dortmund
F-AET
Hertha Berlin
0-2
Mönchengladbach
FT
Hoffenheim
0-1
Greuther Furth
FT
Stuttgart
0-2
Bayern München
F-AET
Greuther Furth
0-1
Dortmund
F-AP
Mönchengladbach
2-4
Bayern München
FT
Dortmund
5-2
Bayern München
FT
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1-2
Frankfurt
FT
VfB Lübeck
0-3
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
SV Wilhelmshaven
0-2
Augsburg
FT
Offenburger FV
0-3
St. Pauli
FT
Aachen
0-2
Mönchengladbach
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
0-4
Leverkusen
FT
Berliner AK 07
4-0
Hoffenheim
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
1-2
FC Köln
FT
SV Falkensee
0-5
Stuttgart
FT
SC Victoria Hamburg
1-2
Freiburg
FT
Hallescher
0-1
Duisburg
FT
FC Oberneuland
0-3
Dortmund
FT
1. FC Heidenheim
0-2
Bochum
FT
Offenbach
2-0
Greuther Furth
FT
FC Schonberg 95
0-5
Wolfsburg
FT
Wormatia Worms
2-1
Hertha Berlin
F-AET
TSV Havelse
3-2
Nuremberg
FT
Hennef 05
0-6
1860 Munich
FT
Karlsruher
4-2
Hamburger SV
FT
FC Nottingen
1-6
Hannover
F-AET
Preussen Münster
4-2
Werder Bremen
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
0-5
Schalke 04
FT
Bielefeld
3-1
Paderborn
FT
VfR Aalen
3-0
Ingolstadt
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
3-0
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Wacker Burghausen
0-1
Düsseldorf
FT
Hansa Rostock
1-3
Kaiserslautern
FT
SV Rossbach
0-4
Mainz 05
FT
Chemnitzer
0-3
Dynamo Dresden
F-AET
Rot-Weiss Essen
0-1
Union Berlin
FT
SV Sandhausen
3-0
Cottbus
FT
Jahn Regensburg
0-4
Bayern München
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
0-2
Freiburg
FT
Preussen Münster
0-1
Augsburg
F-AP
Wormatia Worms
3-4
FC Köln
FT
Berliner AK 07
0-3
1860 Munich
FT
TSV Havelse
1-3
Bochum
FT
Schalke 04
3-0
SV Sandhausen
FT
VfR Aalen
1-4
Dortmund
FT
Mainz 05
2-0
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Offenbach
2-0
Union Berlin
F-AET
Bielefeld
2-3
Leverkusen
FT
Karlsruher
1-0
Duisburg
FT
Stuttgart
3-0
St. Pauli
FT
Wolfsburg
2-0
Frankfurt
F-AET
Düsseldorf
1-0
Mönchengladbach
FT
Bayern München
4-0
Kaiserslautern
F-AP
Hannover
5-4
Dynamo Dresden
FT
Schalke 04
1-2
Mainz 05
FT
Karlsruher
0-1
Freiburg
FT
Offenbach
2-0
Düsseldorf
FT
Augsburg
0-2
Bayern München
FT
Bochum
3-0
1860 Munich
FT
Wolfsburg
2-1
Leverkusen
FT
Stuttgart
2-1
FC Köln
FT
Dortmund
5-1
Hannover
F-AET
Mainz 05
2-3
Freiburg
FT
Offenbach
1-2
Wolfsburg
FT
Stuttgart
2-0
Bochum
FT
Bayern München
1-0
Dortmund
FT
Bayern München
6-1
Wolfsburg
FT
Stuttgart
2-1
Freiburg
FT
Bayern München
3-2
Stuttgart
FT
Osnabruck
3-0
Erzgebirge Aue
F-AP
1. FC Heidenheim
4-5
1860 Munich
FT
RB Leipzig
0-2
Augsburg
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
0-1
Cottbus
FT
Neckarsulm Sport Union
0-7
Kaiserslautern
FT
Fortuna Cologne
1-2
Mainz 05
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
1-6
Leverkusen
FT
SV Wilhelmshaven
0-3
Dortmund
FT
SG Aumund Vegesack
0-9
Hoffenheim
FT
Sportfreunde Baumberg
1-4
Ingolstadt
FT
Bahlinger SC
1-3
Bochum
F-AET
TSG Neustrelitz
0-2
Freiburg
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0-2
VfR Aalen
FT
Karlsruher
1-3
Wolfsburg
FT
Eintracht Trier
0-2
FC Köln
F-AET
1. FC Saarbrücken
3-1
Werder Bremen
FT
TSG Pfeddersheim
0-2
Greuther Furth
FT
SC Victoria Hamburg
0-2
Hannover
F-AP
SV Darmstadt 98
5-4
Mönchengladbach
FT
Bielefeld
2-1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F-AET
FSV Optik Rathenow
1-3
Frankfurt
FT
SV Schott Jena
0-4
Hamburger SV
F-AET
VfR Neumunster
2-3
Hertha Berlin
FT
SC Wiedenbrück
1-0
Düsseldorf
FT
BFC Dynamo
0-2
Stuttgart
FT
FV Illertissen
0-2
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Preussen Münster
1-0
St. Pauli
F-AP
SV Sandhausen
5-4
Nuremberg
FT
FC Nottingen
0-2
Schalke 04
FT
Jahn Regensburg
1-2
Union Berlin
FT
Duisburg
2-3
Paderborn
FT
BSV Rehden
0-5
Bayern München
FT
Preussen Münster
0-3
Augsburg
FT
SC Wiedenbrück
1-3
SV Sandhausen
F-AET
1860 Munich
0-2
Dortmund
FT
Wolfsburg
2-0
VfR Aalen
FT
Mainz 05
0-1
FC Köln
F-AET
Hoffenheim
3-0
Cottbus
FT
Hamburger SV
1-0
Greuther Furth
FT
Bielefeld
0-2
Leverkusen
FT
Kaiserslautern
3-1
Hertha Berlin
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
2-0
Bochum
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
2-1
Paderborn
FT
Frankfurt
0-2
Ingolstadt
FT
Freiburg
2-1
Stuttgart
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
1-3
Schalke 04
FT
Osnabruck
0-1
Union Berlin
FT
Bayern München
4-1
Hannover
FT
Union Berlin
0-3
Kaiserslautern
FT
Hamburger SV
2-1
FC Köln
FT
Schalke 04
1-3
Hoffenheim
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
0-2
Dortmund
FT
Freiburg
1-2
Leverkusen
FT
Wolfsburg
2-1
Ingolstadt
FT
Augsburg
0-2
Bayern München
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
4-2
SV Sandhausen
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
0-1
Dortmund
FT
Hoffenheim
2-3
Wolfsburg
F-AET
Leverkusen
0-1
Kaiserslautern
FT
Hamburger SV
0-5
Bayern München
FT
Dortmund
2-0
Wolfsburg
FT
Bayern München
5-1
Kaiserslautern
F-AET
Dortmund
0-2
Bayern München
FT
Alem. Waldalgesheim
0-6
Leverkusen
F-AP
Chemnitzer
10-9
Mainz 05
FT
Duisburg
1-0
Nuremberg
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
1-3
St. Pauli
FT
FC Viktoria Cologne
2-4
Hertha Berlin
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
1-4
Dortmund
FT
SV Waldkirch
0-3
Greuther Furth
FT
FT Braunschweig
0-4
FC Köln
FT
Astoria Walldorf
1-3
Hannover
FT
Bochum
2-0
Stuttgart
FT
FC Homburg
1-3
Mönchengladbach
FT
Bremer SV
0-1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F-AP
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3-5
Kaiserslautern
F-AP
SF Siegen
7-8
Frankfurt
FT
FC Viktoria Berlin
0-2
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
0-1
Erzgebirge Aue
F-AET
FV Illertissen
2-3
Werder Bremen
FT
Holstein Kiel
1-2
1860 Munich
FT
USC Paloma
0-9
Hoffenheim
F-AP
BSV Rehden
4-5
VfR Aalen
F-AET
FC Kickers Wurzburg
3-2
Düsseldorf
FT
Bielefeld
4-1
SV Sandhausen
FT
Eintracht Trier
0-2
Freiburg
FT
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1-3
Karlsruher
FT
Preussen Münster
1-4
Bayern München
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
1-0
Augsburg
F-AET
RB Leipzig
2-1
Paderborn
F-AP
SV Darmstadt 98
4-5
Wolfsburg
F-AP
Cottbus
3-6
Hamburger SV
F-AP
Offenbach
4-2
Ingolstadt
FT
1. FC Heidenheim
2-1
Union Berlin
FT
Dynamo Dresden
2-1
Schalke 04
FT
VfR Aalen
2-0
Hannover
FT
Offenbach
1-0
Karlsruher
F-AP
Bielefeld
4-2
Hertha Berlin
FT
Chemnitzer
0-2
Werder Bremen
F-AET
Dynamo Dresden
2-1
Bochum
FT
St. Pauli
0-3
Dortmund
F-AP
Duisburg
1-4
FC Köln
FT
Kaiserslautern
2-0
Greuther Furth
FT
FC Kickers Wurzburg
1-1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F-AET
RB Leipzig
3-1
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
1860 Munich
2-5
Freiburg
F-AP
1. FC Magdeburg
6-7
Leverkusen
FT
Wolfsburg
4-1
1. FC Heidenheim
FT
Hoffenheim
5-1
Frankfurt
FT
Hamburger SV
1-3
Bayern München
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
1-2
Mönchengladbach
28, Nov 14
19:00
VfB Stuttgart II
-
Cottbus
19:00
Bielefeld
-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Hansa Rostock
-
Dynamo Dresden
14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
14:00
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Duisburg
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
14:00
Fortuna Cologne
-
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Chemnitzer
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
14:00
Hallescher
-
Osnabruck
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
-
Preussen Münster
FT
Osnabruck
3-1
VfB Stuttgart II
FT
Dynamo Dresden
1-1
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1-0
Chemnitzer
FT
Jahn Regensburg
0-1
Bielefeld
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0-1
Fortuna Cologne
FT
Holstein Kiel
1-0
Duisburg
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-1
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
Preussen Münster
2-0
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
Cottbus
1-0
Hansa Rostock
FT
FSV Mainz 05 II
0-1
Hallescher
23, Jul 11
F-AP
Schalke 04
4-3
Dortmund
FT
Bayern München
2-1
Dortmund
FT
Dortmund
4-2
Bayern München
FT
Dortmund
2-0
Bayern München
4, Aug 12
FT
Hamburger SV
0-1
Dortmund
F-AP
Bayern München
4-6
Werder Bremen
FT
Hamburger SV
0-1
Bayern München
F-AP
Dortmund
7-8
Werder Bremen
FT
Mönchengladbach
1-0
Dortmund
FT
Hamburger SV
0-4
Bayern München
FT
Dortmund
1-0
Hamburger SV
FT
Mönchengladbach
1-5
Bayern München
F-AP
Hamburger SV
5-6
Wolfsburg
F-AP
Bayern München
7-6
Mönchengladbach
FT
Hamburger SV
3-1
Mönchengladbach
FT
Wolfsburg
0-3
Bayern München




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
24 Nov, 14:30 CET | India ..
Northeast United FC - De ..
24 Nov, 16:00 CET | Bogot ..
Perez-Garcia - Mina
24 Nov, 17:30 CET | Bogot ..
Herazo Gonzalez - Morozova
24 Nov, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
KS Cracovia - KS Gornik ..
24 Nov, 18:00 CET | Super ..
Balikesirspor - Sivasspor
24 Nov, 19:00 CET | Super ..
Bursaspor - Fenerbahce
24 Nov, 19:45 CET | Chall ..
Servette Geneva FC - FC ..
24 Nov, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Gre ..
24 Nov, 14:30 CET | India ..
Northeast United FC - De ..
24 Nov, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
KS Cracovia - KS Gornik ..
24 Nov, 18:30 CET | TFF 1 ..
Boluspor - Osmanlispor FK
24 Nov, 19:45 CET | Chall ..
Servette Geneva FC - FC ..
24 Nov, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Gre ..
24 Nov, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Troyes AC - AS Nancy
24 Nov, 20:45 CET | Prime ..
Granada CF - UD Almeria
24 Nov, 20:45 CET | Serie A
Genoa FC - US Palermo
ADVERTISEMENT