Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Germany Amateur.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Regionalliga North live scores, Regionalliga South live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg live scores, Bayernliga live scores, Oberliga Bayern Relegation/Promotion live scores, NRW Sommerliga live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Bayern live scores, Oberliga NOFV North live scores, Landespokal Baden-Württemberg live scores, Oberliga Relegation live scores, Oberliga Westfalen live scores, Oberliga NOFV South live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Oberliga NOFV Relegation live scores, Hessenliga live scores, Hessenliga, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Westfalen U19 Cup live scores, Landespokal Saarland live scores, Oberliga Southwest live scores, Bundesliga, Women live scores, Regionalliga West live scores, NRW-Liga live scores, Bremen-Liga live scores, Verbandsliga Berlin live scores, Landespokal Suedwest live scores, Landespokal Sachsen Anhalt live scores, Oberliga Hamburg live scores, Diebels Cup Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Sachsen live scores, Westfalen Pokal live scores, Landespokal Berlin live scores, Landespokal Thüringen live scores, Landespokal Mittelrhein live scores, Bayern Landesliga Mitte live scores, Bayerischer Toto Pokal live scores, Landespokal Hessen live scores, chleswig-Holstein-/Hamburgliga Promotion Playoffs live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Promotion live scores, Schleswig-Holstein-Liga live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen West live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost live scores, DFB Pokal, Women live scores, A-Jun-BL N/N-E live scores, U17 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost live scores, DFB U19 Cup live scores, 2ndBundesliga Staffel Nord live scores, Landespokal Südbaden live scores, Rheinlandpokal live scores, A-Jun-BL, Playoffs live scores, A-Jun-BL West live scores, A-Jun-BL S/S-W live scores, U17 Bundesliga West live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promotion live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Relegation/Prom live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promo live scores, U19 League Final Round live scores, U17 League Final Round live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Promotion Playoffs live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Rel/ Pro Round Gr. A live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Rel/ Pro Round Gr. B live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen live scores, Berlin Pilsner Pokal live scores, Landespokal Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga North live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group A live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group B live scores, Regionalliga Southwest live scores, Regionalliga, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Southwest live scores, Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Bayernliga North live scores, Bayernliga South live scores, Bayernliga, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niederrhein live scores, Oberliga Mittelrhein live scores, Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar live scores

Football Live Scores > Germany Amateur
 ADVERTISEMENT

Germany Amateur - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

14:00
VfL Wolfsburg II
-
Hamburger SV II
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
-
FC Lahti
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
-
VfB Lübeck
14:00
Goslarer SC
-
FT Braunschweig
14:00
BV Cloppenburg
-
FC St. Pauli II
15:00
VfB Oldenburg
-
TSV Havelse
15:00
Hansa Luneburg
-
VfR Neumunster
18:30
Eintracht Braunschweig II
-
FT Braunschweig
19:30
VfB Lübeck
-
VfB Oldenburg
13:00
Hannover 96 II
-
BV Cloppenburg
FT
FC St. Pauli II
1-5
Werder Bremen II
FT
VfR Neumunster
0-1
VfL Wolfsburg II
FT
TSV Havelse
3-0
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
FC Lahti
1-2
VfB Oldenburg
15:00
BSV Rehden
-
BV Cloppenburg
FT
Werder Bremen II
3-0
Hannover 96 II
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
1-1
BSV Rehden
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0-0
Bahlinger SC
FT
SpVgg Neckarelz
0-0
Kehler FV
FT
FC Nottingen
0-0
Stuttgarter Kickers II
FT
FSV Hollenbach
0-0
FC Normannia Gmund
FT
SGV Freiberg
0-0
TSG Weinheim
FT
VfB Neckarrems
0-0
SSV Reutlingen
FT
SV Linx
0-0
FV Illertissen
FT
VfL Kirchheim
0-0
Astoria Walldorf
FT
ASV Durlach
0-0
FC 08 Villingen
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
0-0
LFC 1892 Berlin
FT
Germania Schoneiche
0-0
Hansa Rostock II
FT
Brandenburger SC
0-0
Ludwigsfelder FC
FT
Malchower SV
0-0
Berliner AK 07
FT
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
0-0
Anker Wismar
FT
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0-0
Torgelower Greif
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
0-0
Union Berlin 2
FT
BFC Dynamo
0-0
SV Altludersdorf
FT
Germania Halberstadt
0-0
FSV Zwickau
FT
FSV Budissa Bautzen
0-0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FT
Chemnitzer FC II
0-0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
FT
Dynamo Dresden II
0-0
Sachsen Leipzig
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
0-0
VfB Auerbach
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
0-0
FC Magdeburg II
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
0-0
SC Borea Dresden
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0-0
VfL Halle
13:00
VfL Wolfsburg
-
SC Freiburg
FT
SC Freiburg
1-0
FFC Frankfurt
FT
USV Jena
0-1
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-1
Hamburger SV
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
2-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
0-4
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
5-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FCR Duisburg
3-1
Bayern Munich
FT
Hamburger SV
1-1
USV Jena
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0-2
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-2
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Freiburg
0-3
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
2-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-2
SC Freiburg
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-0
Hamburger SV
FT
Bayern Munich
1-2
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-3
FCR Duisburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SC Freiburg
0-0
USV Jena
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0-7
Turbine Potsdam
PST
Hamburger SV
-
Bayern Munich
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-3
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-3
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Freiburg
0-0
SC Bad Neuenahr
PST
VfL Wolfsburg
-
USV Jena
PST
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
FCR Duisburg
PST
Hamburger SV
-
Bayern Munich
FT
Hamburger SV
1-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FCR Duisburg
3-1
Hamburger SV
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
USV Jena
2-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
PST
SC Bad Neuenahr
-
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayern Munich
3-0
SC Freiburg
FT
SC Freiburg
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Hamburger SV
2-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
Bayern Munich
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-2
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
USV Jena
0-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Hamburger SV
1-1
Bayern Munich
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1-6
FCR Duisburg
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
7-0
USV Jena
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-1
Hamburger SV
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1-4
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FCR Duisburg
2-2
SC Freiburg
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-1
USV Jena
FT
Bayern Munich
1-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2-2
Hamburger SV
FT
SC Freiburg
3-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-0
Turbine Potsdam
FT
USV Jena
1-3
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-3
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-1
USV Jena
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FCR Duisburg
4-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Hamburger SV
1-1
SC Freiburg
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2-9
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayern Munich
0-0
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
USV Jena
0-3
FCR Duisburg
FT
SC Freiburg
0-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
5-2
Hamburger SV
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
4-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Bayern Munich
1-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FFC Frankfurt
7-0
SC Freiburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Hamburger SV
1-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FCR Duisburg
3-0
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-0
Bayern Munich
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2-1
USV Jena
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
USV Jena
0-1
Hamburger SV
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
5-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Bayern Munich
2-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
SC Freiburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
4-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2-2
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Freiburg
0-3
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3-2
USV Jena
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
1-0
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Hamburger SV
0-4
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Bayern Munich
4-1
Hamburger SV
FT
FFC Frankfurt
5-3
FCR Duisburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
8-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
3-0
SC Freiburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
1-9
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-1
USV Jena
FT
FSV Gutersloh
4-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
3-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Freiburg
4-1
FSV Gutersloh
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
6-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-4
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Bayern Munich
4-0
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
2-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-0
USV Jena
FT
FCR Duisburg
2-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-1
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
USV Jena
0-3
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
3-2
SC Freiburg
FT
FSV Gutersloh
3-2
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-0
Bayern Munich
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-1
FSV Gutersloh
FT
USV Jena
1-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
3-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FCR Duisburg
4-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
1-0
SC Freiburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
5-1
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-2
USV Jena
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-1
Bayern Munich
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
SC Freiburg
2-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-2
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-0
SC Freiburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
0-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-0
VfL Sindelfingen
PST
Bayern Munich
-
FSV Gutersloh
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-0
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
7-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Freiburg
1-0
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-1
USV Jena
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-4
Bayern Munich
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam
5-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
8-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
USV Jena
1-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2-4
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-1
FSV Gutersloh
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
0-2
SC Freiburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
0-0
SC Freiburg
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
10-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Freiburg
2-0
USV Jena
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-3
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FCR Duisburg
2-1
Bayern Munich
FT
FSV Gutersloh
1-3
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-1
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
4-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Turbine Potsdam
5-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
Bayern Munich
2-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
2-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
2-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-3
SC Freiburg
FT
Bayern Munich
3-0
VfL Wolfsburg
PST
Bayer Leverkusen
-
SC Freiburg
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayern Munich
2-1
SC Bad Neuenahr
PST
USV Jena
-
FFC Frankfurt
PST
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
FCR Duisburg
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-3
VfL Wolfsburg
PST
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-0
FCR Duisburg
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-1
SC Freiburg
FT
SC Freiburg
1-3
Turbine Potsdam
PST
VfL Sindelfingen
-
FSV Gutersloh
PST
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Bayern Munich
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
PST
FCR Duisburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
PST
USV Jena
-
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FSV Gutersloh
1-4
SC Freiburg
PST
USV Jena
-
Bayern Munich
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
FCR Duisburg
PST
VfL Sindelfingen
-
VfL Wolfsburg
PST
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
SC Bad Neuenahr
PST
USV Jena
-
FFC Frankfurt
PST
VfL Sindelfingen
-
FSV Gutersloh
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Freiburg
1-1
VfL Sindelfingen
PST
FFC Frankfurt
-
Turbine Potsdam
PST
FCR Duisburg
-
FSV Gutersloh
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-1
USV Jena
FT
Bayern Munich
2-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
PST
SC Bad Neuenahr
-
Bayer Leverkusen
PST
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2-1
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Freiburg
1-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FSV Gutersloh
2-5
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-2
USV Jena
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-3
FCR Duisburg
FT
USV Jena
1-4
SC Bad Neuenahr
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayern Munich
2-0
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
7-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
USV Jena
0-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
6-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
FCR Duisburg
2-1
SC Freiburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-6
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
7-3
FSV Gutersloh
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Freiburg
3-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam
6-0
USV Jena
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-2
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
3-1
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
USV Jena
1-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-1
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Turbine Potsdam
6-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
5-2
FCR Duisburg
FT
USV Jena
3-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
4-0
SC Freiburg
FT
Bayern Munich
2-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-0
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
2-1
FSV Gutersloh
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-0
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
1-2
USV Jena
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-2
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
SC Freiburg
0-3
Bayern Munich
FT
FSV Gutersloh
1-2
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-4
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
6-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
USV Jena
3-4
Bayern Munich
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-2
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
1-2
SC Freiburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-1
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
Bayern Munich
2-2
FCR Duisburg
FT
SC Freiburg
1-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-2
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-0
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
2-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FCR Duisburg
4-2
USV Jena
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
1-1
Bayern Munich
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
3-3
BV Cloppenburg
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-1
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
0-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
2-1
SC Freiburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-7
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FCR Duisburg
4-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
BV Cloppenburg
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
1-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
SC Freiburg
2-0
USV Jena
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-2
Bayern Munich
FT
BV Cloppenburg
0-4
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
8-1
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2-2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-4
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayern Munich
5-2
BV Cloppenburg
FT
USV Jena
2-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-5
SC Freiburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-1
Bayern Munich
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
8-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
BV Cloppenburg
0-3
USV Jena
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Freiburg
1-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-5
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
2-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Munich
2-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-2
BV Cloppenburg
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3-2
SC Freiburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-3
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FFC Frankfurt
12-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SC Freiburg
1-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
5-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
BV Cloppenburg
2-2
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
5-0
USV Jena
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-4
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
2-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2-4
BV Cloppenburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
1-1
Bayern Munich
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-5
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Munich
0-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
8-2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
5-1
SC Freiburg
FT
USV Jena
2-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
BV Cloppenburg
1-3
Turbine Potsdam
PST
VfL Wolfsburg
-
BV Cloppenburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
0-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SC Freiburg
1-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FCR Duisburg
3-0
USV Jena
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
8-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2-2
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-1
SC Freiburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
4-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-1
BV Cloppenburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
2-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
BV Cloppenburg
1-2
SC Freiburg
FT
USV Jena
4-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-3
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-4
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Bayern Munich
1-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
BV Cloppenburg
1-3
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
3-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
3-0
SC Freiburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-5
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Turbine Potsdam
12-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
4-1
BV Cloppenburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SC Freiburg
0-2
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-2
USV Jena
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-7
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-4
Turbine Potsdam
FT
USV Jena
2-2
SC Freiburg
FT
Bayern Munich
3-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FFC Frankfurt
7-0
BV Cloppenburg
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
5-3
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-0
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-6
USV Jena
FT
BV Cloppenburg
1-2
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Freiburg
3-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
6-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-1
SC Freiburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-2
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
1-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
USV Jena
2-0
BV Cloppenburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
3-1
USV Jena
FT
BV Cloppenburg
7-1
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3-2
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Freiburg
4-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
2-2
Bayern Munich
FT
Turbine Potsdam
4-0
SC Freiburg
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-3
BV Cloppenburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-8
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
SC Freiburg
2-3
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayern Munich
8-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-1
USV Jena
FT
BV Cloppenburg
1-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-0
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-1
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-2
BV Cloppenburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
1-1
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
2-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-5
FFC Frankfurt
FT
USV Jena
1-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
2-3
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
BV Cloppenburg
0-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-6
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-1
SC Freiburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
7-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-1
USV Jena
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SC Freiburg
7-2
BV Cloppenburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-1
Bayern Munich
18:00
SC Verl
-
FC Viktoria Cologne
19:30
SF Lotte
-
SC Wiedenbrück
13:00
1. FC Cologne II
-
Aachen
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
-
SV Rödinghausen
14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Oberhausen
14:00
SF Siegen
-
FC Schalke 04 II
14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
-
VfL Bochum II
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
2-2
Oberhausen
FT
FC Kray
2-1
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
SF Lotte
1-2
KFC Uerdingen
FT
Aachen
3-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT
Mönchengladbach II
1-0
SF Siegen
FT
Oberhausen
3-0
Hennef 05
FT
VfL Bochum II
2-3
Rot-Weiss Essen
FT
SC Wiedenbrück
1-2
1. FC Cologne II
FT
FC Viktoria Cologne
5-0
SV Rödinghausen
FT
FC Schalke 04 II
1-4
SC Verl
FT
Schott Mainz
7-1
VfL Sindelfingen
14:00
TSG Hoffenheim II
-
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
SV Niederauerbach
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim
19:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
-
KSV Baunatal
19:30
Offenbach
-
Astoria Walldorf
19:30
Eintracht Trier
-
Elversberg 07
18:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
-
Wormatia Worms
19:00
Hessen Kassel
-
SC Freiburg II
19:00
FK Pirmasens
-
FC Homburg
19:00
TuS Koblenz
-
TSG Hoffenheim II
19:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
SV Niederauerbach
14:00
Elversberg 07
-
Offenbach
14:00
Astoria Walldorf
-
Hessen Kassel
14:00
FC Homburg
-
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
FC Nottingen
-
1. FC Saarbrücken
14:00
SV Niederauerbach
-
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
14:00
KSV Baunatal
-
Eintracht Trier
FT
KSV Baunatal
0-1
1. FC Saarbrücken
FT
FC Homburg
3-2
Hessen Kassel
FT
FC Nottingen
0-2
TuS Koblenz
FT
Astoria Walldorf
2-1
Eintracht Trier
FT
Elversberg 07
2-1
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
FT
SC Freiburg II
1-3
Offenbach
FT
Wormatia Worms
2-0
FK Pirmasens
FT
RB Leipzig
2-0
SF Lotte
FT
Holstein Kiel
2-0
Hessen Kassel
FT
Elversberg 07
3-2
TSV 1860 München II
F-AET
SF Lotte
2-2
RB Leipzig
FT
Hessen Kassel
1-2
Holstein Kiel
PST
TSV 1860 München II
-
Elversberg 07
FT
TSV 1860 München II
1-1
Elversberg 07
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
0-2
FSV Mainz 05 II
FT
Fortuna Cologne
1-0
Bayern Munich II
FT
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0-0
VfL Wolfsburg II
FT
FSV Mainz 05 II
3-1
TSG Neustrelitz
FT
Bayern Munich II
2-1
Fortuna Cologne
FT
VfL Wolfsburg II
0-1
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
13:30
VFC Plauen
-
1. FC Magdeburg
13:30
Germania Halberstadt
-
FSV Budissa Bautzen
13:30
Hertha BSC Berlin II
-
VfB Auerbach
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Berliner AK 07
18:30
1. FC Magdeburg
-
SV Babelsberg
18:30
Hertha BSC Berlin II
-
FC Viktoria Berlin
19:00
BFC Dynamo
-
Union Berlin 2
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Germania Halberstadt
FT
FSV Budissa Bautzen
0-2
Union Berlin 2
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
3-2
Germania Halberstadt
FT
Berliner AK 07
1-4
VFC Plauen
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
2-0
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
BFC Dynamo
0-3
Hertha BSC Berlin II
FT
SV Babelsberg
1-0
TSG Neustrelitz
FT
Union Berlin 2
3-1
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
FC Viktoria Berlin
1-3
BFC Dynamo
FT
FSV Zwickau
3-0
Wacker Nordhausen
18:00
FC Kickers Wurzburg
-
TSV 1860 München II
18:00
SV Schalding-Heining
-
FC Ingolstadt II
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
-
Schweinfurt 05
19:00
Bayern Munich II
-
FV Illertissen
19:00
SV Heimstetten
-
TSV Buchbach
19:30
FC Memmingen
-
VfR Garching
14:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
-
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
14:00
1 FC Nuremberg II
-
FC Augsburg II
14:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
SV Seligenporten
FT
Schweinfurt 05
0-0
Bayern Munich II
FT
SV Seligenporten
2-0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
PST
SV Heimstetten
-
FC Memmingen
FT
TSV Buchbach
2-1
Wacker Burghausen
FT
TSV 1860 München II
4-2
1 FC Nuremberg II
FT
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
1-1
VfR Garching
FT
FV Illertissen
2-2
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
FC Ingolstadt II
1-0
Bayern Munich II
FT
FC Augsburg II
2-3
SV Schalding-Heining
45'
Schweinfurt 05
0-0
FC Kickers Wurzburg
FT
TSV Aubstadt
2-3
Schweinfurt 05
FT
FC Pipinsried
2-2
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1-0
FC Pipinsried
FT
Schweinfurt 05
4-1
TSV Aubstadt
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0-1
Schweinfurt 05
FT
Schweinfurt 05
5-1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim




ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
23 Aug, 17:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ..
23 Aug, 17:00 CET | Premi ..
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccab ..
23 Aug, 18:00 CET | Pro L ..
Standard Liege - KVC Wes ..
23 Aug, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
KS Gornik Zabrze - Gorni ..
23 Aug, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Borussia Dortmund - Baye ..
23 Aug, 18:30 CET | Winst ..
Rosol - Janowicz
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - SCR Altach
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - Adm ..
23 Aug, 17:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ..
23 Aug, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Borussia Dortmund - Baye ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - SCR Altach
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SC Wiener Neustadt - Adm ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - SV Schol ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Prime ..
Malaga CF - Athletic Bil ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Segun ..
CA Osasuna - Barcelona B ..
23 Aug, 19:00 CET | Segun ..
Recreativo Huelva - Real ..