Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Germany Amateur.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Regionalliga North live scores, Regionalliga South live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg, Promotion live scores, Bayernliga live scores, Oberliga Bayern, Relegation live scores, NRW Sommerliga live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Bayern live scores, Oberliga NOFV North live scores, Landespokal Baden-Württemberg live scores, Oberliga Relegation live scores, Oberliga Westfalen live scores, Oberliga NOFV South live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Oberliga NOFV Relegation live scores, Hessenliga live scores, Hessenliga, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Westfalen U19 Cup live scores, Landespokal Saarland live scores, Oberliga Southwest live scores, Bundesliga, Women live scores, Regionalliga West live scores, NRW-Liga live scores, Bremen-Liga live scores, Verbandsliga Berlin live scores, Landespokal Suedwest live scores, Landespokal Sachsen Anhalt live scores, Oberliga Hamburg live scores, Diebels Cup Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Sachsen live scores, Westfalen Pokal live scores, Landespokal Berlin live scores, Landespokal Thüringen live scores, Landespokal Mittelrhein live scores, Bayern Landesliga Mitte live scores, Bayerischer Toto Pokal live scores, Landespokal Hessen live scores, chleswig-Holstein-/Hamburgliga, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Schleswig-Holstein-Liga live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen West live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost live scores, DFB Pokal, Women live scores, A-Jun-BL N/N-E live scores, U17 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost live scores, DFB U19 Cup live scores, 2ndBundesliga Staffel Nord live scores, Landespokal Südbaden live scores, Rheinlandpokal live scores, A-Jun-BL, Playoffs live scores, A-Jun-BL West live scores, A-Jun-BL S/S-W live scores, U17 Bundesliga West live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promotion live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Relegation/Prom live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promo live scores, U19 League Final Round live scores, U17 League Final Round live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Rel/ Pro Round, Gr. A live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Rel/ Pro Round, Gr. B live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen live scores, Berlin Pilsner Pokal live scores, Landespokal Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga North live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group A live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group B live scores, Regionalliga Southwest live scores, Regionalliga, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Southwest live scores, Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Bayernliga North live scores, Bayernliga South live scores, Bayernliga, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niederrhein live scores, Oberliga Mittelrhein live scores, Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar live scores

Football Live Scores > Germany Amateur
 ADVERTISEMENT

Germany Amateur - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

17:30
FT Braunschweig
-
Goslarer SC
14:00
BV Cloppenburg
-
Hamburger SV II
14:00
Goslarer SC
-
VfB Lübeck
15:00
FC St. Pauli II
-
FT Braunschweig
15:00
VfB Oldenburg
-
VfL Wolfsburg II
FT
VfB Lübeck
3-0
BV Cloppenburg
FT
FC Lahti
1-2
BSV Rehden
FT
VfR Neumunster
1-1
Hannover 96 II
FT
TSV Havelse
2-0
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FT
Goslarer SC
3-0
Werder Bremen II
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
2-0
Hansa Luneburg
FT
FT Braunschweig
0-4
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
PST
BV Cloppenburg
-
Hamburger SV II
FT
Herforder SV
2-3
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
5-1
SC Freiburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
SC Sand
1-2
Bayern Munich
19:30
SG Wattenscheid 09
-
VfL Bochum II
19:30
SF Siegen
-
FC Viktoria Cologne
19:30
KFC Uerdingen
-
SC Wiedenbrück
14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
-
SV Rödinghausen
13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
-
Oberhausen
14:00
VfL Bochum II
-
Hennef 05
FT
1. FC Cologne II
1-4
FC Schalke 04 II
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
0-3
SV Rödinghausen
FT
SF Lotte
2-2
Mönchengladbach II
FT
SC Wiedenbrück
4-0
FC Kray
FT
KFC Uerdingen
1-1
VfL Bochum II
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
1-1
SF Siegen
FT
Hennef 05
1-3
SC Verl
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0-3
FC Viktoria Cologne
FT
Aachen
0-0
Oberhausen
PST
SV Rödinghausen
-
Mönchengladbach II
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-2
Turbine Potsdam
F-AET
SC Freiburg
2-4
VfL Wolfsburg
14:00
SV Niederauerbach
-
Hessen Kassel
14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
14:00
KSV Baunatal
-
FK Pirmasens
14:00
Astoria Walldorf
-
Wormatia Worms
14:00
Elversberg 07
-
SpVgg Neckarelz
14:00
SC Freiburg II
-
FC Homburg
14:00
FC Nottingen
-
Offenbach
14:00
TuS Koblenz
-
Eintracht Trier
14:00
TSG Hoffenheim II
-
1. FC Saarbrücken
19:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
-
Astoria Walldorf
19:00
TSG Hoffenheim II
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim
19:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
-
SV Niederauerbach
FT
FC Nottingen
1-4
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
FT
FC Homburg
2-0
Wormatia Worms
FT
Astoria Walldorf
2-2
FK Pirmasens
FT
KSV Baunatal
0-2
Offenbach
FT
Elversberg 07
0-2
Hessen Kassel
FT
SC Freiburg II
2-1
SpVgg Neckarelz
FT
TuS Koblenz
0-1
1. FC Saarbrücken
FT
SV Niederauerbach
0-1
Eintracht Trier
FT
Hessen Kassel
1-0
KSV Baunatal
FT
Eintracht Trier
2-0
FC Nottingen
PST
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
-
TuS Koblenz
FT
Wormatia Worms
1-4
SC Freiburg II
PST
SpVgg Neckarelz
-
Astoria Walldorf
FT
FK Pirmasens
0-1
Elversberg 07
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
0-0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
19:00
FC Homburg
-
TSG Hoffenheim II
FT
Offenbach
5-0
SV Niederauerbach
17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
19:00
FSV Budissa Bautzen
-
FSV Zwickau
13:30
FC Viktoria Berlin
-
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
VfB Auerbach
-
Union Berlin 2
13:30
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Berliner AK 07
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
-
Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
FSV Budissa Bautzen
14:00
Hertha BSC Berlin II
-
SV Babelsberg
FT
FSV Zwickau
1-0
TSG Neustrelitz
FT
SV Babelsberg
0-0
BFC Dynamo
FT
Germania Halberstadt
1-1
Hertha BSC Berlin II
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
0-5
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Berliner AK 07
3-1
VfB Auerbach
FT
Union Berlin 2
2-3
FC Viktoria Berlin
19:00
Wacker Burghausen
-
TSV 1860 München II
19:00
Bayern Munich II
-
SV Seligenporten
13:00
1 FC Nuremberg II
-
FC Ingolstadt II
14:00
SV Heimstetten
-
Schweinfurt 05
14:00
FC Memmingen
-
TSV Buchbach
14:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
17:00
SV Schalding-Heining
-
FV Illertissen
19:00
FC Kickers Wurzburg
-
FC Augsburg II
14:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
-
VfR Garching
14:30
Bayern Munich II
-
TSV 1860 München II
FT
SV Seligenporten
1-1
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
2-0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
FT
VfR Garching
1-2
FC Memmingen
FT
FV Illertissen
2-3
Bayern Munich II
FT
FC Augsburg II
1-0
1 FC Nuremberg II
FT
FC Ingolstadt II
1-2
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
TSV 1860 München II
0-1
FC Kickers Wurzburg
FT
TSV Buchbach
1-1
SV Heimstetten
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
3-0
FC Memmingen




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Apr, 00:30 CET | Prime ..
Santiago Wanderers - Pal ..
2 Apr, 00:30 CET | Le Go ..
Jasika - Chung
2 Apr, 00:45 CET | Copa ..
CA San Lorenzo - Sao Pau ..
2 Apr, 01:00 CET | Le Go ..
Paire - Middelkoop
2 Apr, 01:00 CET | Miami ..
Halep - Stephens
2 Apr, 01:00 CET | Melbo ..
Hon - Myers
2 Apr, 01:00 CET | Melbo ..
Aiava - Koch-Benvenuto
2 Apr, 01:15 CET | Austr ..
Bolt - De Waard
2 Apr, 00:30 CET | Prime ..
Santiago Wanderers - Pal ..
2 Apr, 00:45 CET | Copa ..
CA San Lorenzo - Sao Pau ..
2 Apr, 03:00 CET | Copa ..
Corinthians SP - Danubio ..
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Eintrac ..
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - 1 ..
4 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - FK Austria ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - Wolfsb ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SV Schol ..
ADVERTISEMENT