Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Germany Amateur.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Regionalliga North live scores, Regionalliga South live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg, Promotion live scores, Bayernliga live scores, Oberliga Bayern, Relegation live scores, NRW Sommerliga live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Bayern live scores, Oberliga NOFV North live scores, Landespokal Baden-Württemberg live scores, Oberliga Relegation live scores, Oberliga Westfalen live scores, Oberliga NOFV South live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Oberliga NOFV Relegation live scores, Hessenliga live scores, Hessenliga, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Westfalen U19 Cup live scores, Landespokal Saarland live scores, Oberliga Southwest live scores, Bundesliga, Women live scores, Regionalliga West live scores, NRW-Liga live scores, Bremen-Liga live scores, Verbandsliga Berlin live scores, Landespokal Suedwest live scores, Landespokal Sachsen Anhalt live scores, Oberliga Hamburg live scores, Diebels Cup Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Sachsen live scores, Westfalen Pokal live scores, Landespokal Berlin live scores, Landespokal Thüringen live scores, Landespokal Mittelrhein live scores, Bayern Landesliga Mitte live scores, Bayerischer Toto Pokal live scores, Landespokal Hessen live scores, chleswig-Holstein-/Hamburgliga, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Schleswig-Holstein-Liga live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen West live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost live scores, DFB Pokal, Women live scores, A-Jun-BL N/N-E live scores, U17 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost live scores, DFB U19 Cup live scores, 2ndBundesliga Staffel Nord live scores, Landespokal Südbaden live scores, Rheinlandpokal live scores, A-Jun-BL, Playoffs live scores, A-Jun-BL West live scores, A-Jun-BL S/S-W live scores, U17 Bundesliga West live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promotion live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Relegation/Prom live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promo live scores, U19 League Final Round live scores, U17 League Final Round live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Rel/ Pro Round, Gr. A live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Rel/ Pro Round, Gr. B live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen live scores, Berlin Pilsner Pokal live scores, Landespokal Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga North live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group A live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group B live scores, Regionalliga Southwest live scores, Regionalliga, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Southwest live scores, Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Bayernliga North live scores, Bayernliga South live scores, Bayernliga, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niederrhein live scores, Oberliga Mittelrhein live scores, Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar live scores

Football Live Scores > Germany Amateur
 ADVERTISEMENT

Germany Amateur - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

17:30
FT Braunschweig
-
VfL Wolfsburg II
19:30
BV Cloppenburg
-
VfB Oldenburg
FT
VfR Neumunster
1-1
FT Braunschweig
FT
BSV Rehden
2-0
TSV Havelse
FT
Hansa Luneburg
0-0
VfB Oldenburg
FT
VfB Lübeck
0-4
BSV Rehden
FT
Goslarer SC
3-1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
HT
Hamburger SV II
1-0
VfR Neumunster
HT
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0-1
Hansa Luneburg
HT
TSV Havelse
1-1
FC St. Pauli II
HT
Eintracht Norderstedt
0-1
BV Cloppenburg
15:00
FC Lahti
-
Hannover 96 II
15:00
VfB Oldenburg
-
Werder Bremen II
18:30
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
VfL Wolfsburg
18:30
FFC Frankfurt
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
10-0
Herforder SV
FT
SC Freiburg
2-4
FFC Frankfurt
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-1
SC Sand
FT
Bayern Munich
2-1
USV Jena
HT
Turbine Potsdam
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
18:00
FC Schalke 04 II
-
Aachen
19:00
Mönchengladbach II
-
VfL Bochum II
19:00
SV Rödinghausen
-
SF Lotte
19:30
FC Viktoria Cologne
-
SC Wiedenbrück
FT
SF Lotte
1-1
FC Viktoria Cologne
FT
Aachen
2-0
Mönchengladbach II
FT
VfL Bochum II
4-0
FC Kray
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
2-1
SF Siegen
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2-0
SC Verl
FT
1. FC Cologne II
0-1
SV Rödinghausen
HT
KFC Uerdingen
1-0
Oberhausen
HT
Hennef 05
1-0
SG Wattenscheid 09
HT
SC Wiedenbrück
0-1
FC Schalke 04 II
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-0
USV Jena
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
SG Essen-Schönebeck
PST
Bayern Munich
-
FCR Duisburg
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
PST
SC Bad Neuenahr
-
Hamburger SV
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
3-1
Hamburger SV
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Munich
3-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-4
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
TB Neckarhausen
0-9
Borussia M'gladbach
FT
Tebe Berlin
1-10
USV Jena
FT
Hamburger SV
3-2
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
FFC Frankfurt
5-1
Turbine Potsdam
F-AP
SC Bad Neuenahr
5-6
Bayern Munich
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-7
FCR Duisburg
F-AP
FFC Frankfurt
7-6
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
5-2
Hamburger SV
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-2
Bayern Munich
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-5
Bayern Munich
PST
VfL Wolfsburg
-
USV Jena
FT
SC Sand
0-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Freiburg
6-2
Herforder SV
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
0-5
VfL Wolfsburg
F-AET
Turbine Potsdam
4-1
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Freiburg
1-0
BV Cloppenburg
FT
Werder Bremen
0-8
FFC Frankfurt
FT
USV Jena
0-2
SC Sand
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
5-2
FC Cologne
F-AET
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-0
SC Freiburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-0
SC Sand
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Schott Mainz
7-1
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SV Blau Weiss Berlin
1-5
Holstein Kiel
13:30
USV Jena
-
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
8-0
BV Cloppenburg
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen
-
FFC Frankfurt
F-AET
VfL Wolfsburg
2-1
SC Sand
FT
FC Cologne
0-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
3-1
Bayern Munich
F-AET
SC Freiburg
7-3
FSV Gutersloh
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-2
Turbine Potsdam
F-AET
SC Freiburg
2-4
VfL Wolfsburg
19:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
-
TuS Koblenz
19:00
Astoria Walldorf
-
TSG Hoffenheim II
19:00
Eintracht Trier
-
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
19:30
Hessen Kassel
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
0-0
1. FC Saarbrücken
FT
SV Niederauerbach
1-2
TuS Koblenz
FT
FC Homburg
0-1
Offenbach
FT
Astoria Walldorf
2-1
SC Freiburg II
FT
TSG Hoffenheim II
0-0
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
FT
TuS Koblenz
1-0
Hessen Kassel
FT
FC Nottingen
1-0
FK Pirmasens
FT
SV Niederauerbach
1-2
SpVgg Neckarelz
FT
KSV Baunatal
0-4
Wormatia Worms
FT
Elversberg 07
0-0
FC Homburg
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
1-2
Eintracht Trier
HT
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0-0
Offenbach
18:00
VfB Auerbach
-
BFC Dynamo
19:00
FSV Budissa Bautzen
-
FSV Zwickau
19:00
SV Babelsberg
-
Germania Halberstadt
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1-1
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
VfB Auerbach
1-0
Germania Halberstadt
FT
FSV Budissa Bautzen
1-0
Berliner AK 07
FT
BFC Dynamo
0-0
FSV Zwickau
64'
TSG Neustrelitz
0-1
1. FC Magdeburg
64'
Hertha BSC Berlin II
1-0
ZFC Meuselwitz
64'
Union Berlin 2
2-1
SV Babelsberg
64'
Carl Zeiss Jena
1-1
Wacker Nordhausen
19:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
-
SpVgg Bayreuth
18:45
FC Memmingen
-
TSV Buchbach
18:15
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
FC Memmingen
18:30
SV Seligenporten
-
FC Kickers Wurzburg
19:00
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
-
1 FC Nuremberg II
FT
FC Kickers Wurzburg
2-1
FV Illertissen
FT
TSV Buchbach
0-1
TSV 1860 München II
FT
Bayern Munich II
2-0
VfR Garching
FT
FC Memmingen
2-2
Schweinfurt 05
FT
Wacker Burghausen
0-1
FC Ingolstadt II
FT
SV Heimstetten
0-0
FC Augsburg II
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1-0
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FT
1 FC Nuremberg II
2-0
SV Seligenporten




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
19 Apr, 09:35 CET | Chine ..
Chongqing Lifan - Shangh ..
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Super ..
Bursaspor - Basaksehir FK
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Super ..
Balikesirspor - Kayseri ..
19 Apr, 12:00 CET | Fed C ..
Kuznetsova - Lisicki
19 Apr, 13:00 CET | Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala - FK Je ..
19 Apr, 13:15 CET | Scott ..
Inverness Caledonian Thi ..
19 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - FC Unio ..
19 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Fra ..
19 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - FC Unio ..
19 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Fra ..
19 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Darmstadt 98 - 1 FC H ..
19 Apr, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - Wolf ..
20 Apr, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - RB ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - SV Sand ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - 1 FC Kaiser ..
24 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - SV Darmstad ..
ADVERTISEMENT