Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Germany Amateur.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Regionalliga North live scores, Regionalliga South live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg live scores, Bayernliga live scores, Oberliga Bayern Relegation/Promotion live scores, NRW Sommerliga live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Bayern live scores, Oberliga NOFV North live scores, Landespokal Baden-Württemberg live scores, Oberliga Relegation live scores, Oberliga Westfalen live scores, Oberliga NOFV South live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Oberliga NOFV Relegation live scores, Hessenliga live scores, Hessenliga, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Westfalen U19 Cup live scores, Landespokal Saarland live scores, Oberliga Southwest live scores, Bundesliga, Women live scores, Regionalliga West live scores, NRW-Liga live scores, Bremen-Liga live scores, Verbandsliga Berlin live scores, Landespokal Suedwest live scores, Landespokal Sachsen Anhalt live scores, Oberliga Hamburg live scores, Diebels Cup Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Sachsen live scores, Westfalen Pokal live scores, Landespokal Berlin live scores, Landespokal Thüringen live scores, Landespokal Mittelrhein live scores, Bayern Landesliga Mitte live scores, Bayerischer Toto Pokal live scores, Landespokal Hessen live scores, chleswig-Holstein-/Hamburgliga Promotion Playoffs live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Promotion live scores, Schleswig-Holstein-Liga live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen West live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost live scores, DFB Pokal, Women live scores, A-Jun-BL N/N-E live scores, U17 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost live scores, DFB U19 Cup live scores, 2ndBundesliga Staffel Nord live scores, Landespokal Südbaden live scores, Rheinlandpokal live scores, A-Jun-BL, Playoffs live scores, A-Jun-BL West live scores, A-Jun-BL S/S-W live scores, U17 Bundesliga West live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promotion live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Relegation/Prom live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promo live scores, U19 League Final Round live scores, U17 League Final Round live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Promotion Playoffs live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Rel/ Pro Round Gr. A live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Rel/ Pro Round Gr. B live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen live scores, Berlin Pilsner Pokal live scores, Landespokal Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga North live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group A live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group B live scores, Regionalliga Southwest live scores, Regionalliga, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Southwest live scores, Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Bayernliga North live scores, Bayernliga South live scores, Bayernliga, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niederrhein live scores, Oberliga Mittelrhein live scores, Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar live scores

Football Live Scores > Germany Amateur
 ADVERTISEMENT

Germany Amateur - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

18:00
Hansa Luneburg
-
VfB Lübeck
19:00
Werder Bremen II
-
Hamburger SV II
14:00
VfL Wolfsburg II
-
TSV Havelse
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II
-
Hannover 96 II
14:00
BV Cloppenburg
-
VfR Neumunster
16:00
BSV Rehden
-
FC St. Pauli II
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
-
VfB Lübeck
14:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
-
FT Braunschweig
15:00
Hansa Luneburg
-
FC Lahti
15:00
VfB Oldenburg
-
Goslarer SC
FT
FT Braunschweig
0-3
Eintracht Braunschweig II
PST
Eintracht Braunschweig II
-
FT Braunschweig
FT
VfB Lübeck
2-1
VfB Oldenburg
FT
Hannover 96 II
2-1
BV Cloppenburg
FT
FC Lahti
3-1
VfL Wolfsburg II
FT
FT Braunschweig
0-1
BSV Rehden
FT
Hamburger SV II
3-1
Hansa Luneburg
FT
FC St. Pauli II
0-3
Eintracht Braunschweig II
FT
VfR Neumunster
0-2
Werder Bremen II
FT
Goslarer SC
2-3
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
TSV Havelse
2-0
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0-0
Bahlinger SC
FT
SpVgg Neckarelz
0-0
Kehler FV
FT
FC Nottingen
0-0
Stuttgarter Kickers II
FT
FSV Hollenbach
0-0
FC Normannia Gmund
FT
SGV Freiberg
0-0
TSG Weinheim
FT
VfB Neckarrems
0-0
SSV Reutlingen
FT
SV Linx
0-0
FV Illertissen
FT
VfL Kirchheim
0-0
Astoria Walldorf
FT
ASV Durlach
0-0
FC 08 Villingen
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
0-0
LFC 1892 Berlin
FT
Germania Schoneiche
0-0
Hansa Rostock II
FT
Brandenburger SC
0-0
Ludwigsfelder FC
FT
Malchower SV
0-0
Berliner AK 07
FT
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
0-0
Anker Wismar
FT
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0-0
Torgelower Greif
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
0-0
Union Berlin 2
FT
BFC Dynamo
0-0
SV Altludersdorf
FT
Germania Halberstadt
0-0
FSV Zwickau
FT
FSV Budissa Bautzen
0-0
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
FT
Chemnitzer FC II
0-0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
FT
Dynamo Dresden II
0-0
Sachsen Leipzig
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
0-0
VfB Auerbach
FT
FSV Luckenwalde
0-0
FC Magdeburg II
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
0-0
SC Borea Dresden
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena II
0-0
VfL Halle
11:30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
VfL Wolfsburg
14:00
USV Jena
-
Bayer Leverkusen
11:00
FFC Frankfurt
-
FCR Duisburg
14:00
SC Freiburg
-
Bayern Munich
14:00
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
Turbine Potsdam
14:00
Herforder SV
-
SC Sand
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
SC Freiburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-2
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Turbine Potsdam
4-0
Herforder SV
FT
Bayern Munich
1-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SC Sand
1-1
USV Jena
20:15
SG Wattenscheid 09
-
Mönchengladbach II
19:30
FC Viktoria Cologne
-
SF Siegen
19:00
SV Rödinghausen
-
SC Verl
19:30
FC Kray
-
Rot-Weiss Essen
19:30
Oberhausen
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00
SC Wiedenbrück
-
KFC Uerdingen
14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
-
SG Wattenscheid 09
14:00
Mönchengladbach II
-
Hennef 05
14:00
VfL Bochum II
-
1. FC Cologne II
20:15
Aachen
-
SF Lotte
FT
SC Verl
1-2
FC Viktoria Cologne
FT
SF Lotte
1-1
SC Wiedenbrück
FT
1. FC Cologne II
2-2
Aachen
FT
KFC Uerdingen
3-2
SV Rödinghausen
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
4-4
Oberhausen
FT
SF Siegen
2-3
FC Schalke 04 II
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1-0
VfL Bochum II
FT
Hennef 05
2-3
FC Kray
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-0
USV Jena
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
PST
Bayern Munich
-
FCR Duisburg
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
SG Essen-Schönebeck
PST
SC Bad Neuenahr
-
Hamburger SV
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
3-1
Hamburger SV
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-4
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Munich
3-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
TB Neckarhausen
0-9
Borussia M'gladbach
FT
Tebe Berlin
1-10
USV Jena
FT
Hamburger SV
3-2
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
FFC Frankfurt
5-1
Turbine Potsdam
F-AP
SC Bad Neuenahr
5-6
Bayern Munich
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-7
FCR Duisburg
F-AP
FFC Frankfurt
7-6
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
5-2
Hamburger SV
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-2
Bayern Munich
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-5
Bayern Munich
PST
VfL Wolfsburg
-
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
6-2
Herforder SV
FT
SC Sand
0-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
0-5
VfL Wolfsburg
F-AET
Turbine Potsdam
4-1
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Freiburg
1-0
BV Cloppenburg
FT
USV Jena
0-2
SC Sand
FT
Werder Bremen
0-8
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
5-2
FC Cologne
F-AET
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-0
SC Freiburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-0
SC Sand
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Schott Mainz
7-1
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SV Blau Weiss Berlin
1-5
Holstein Kiel
19:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
FC Nottingen
19:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
TuS Koblenz
19:00
Hessen Kassel
-
Elversberg 07
19:30
FK Pirmasens
-
Astoria Walldorf
14:00
Offenbach
-
KSV Baunatal
14:00
Eintracht Trier
-
SV Niederauerbach
14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
-
FC Nottingen
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
-
SC Freiburg II
14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
TSG Hoffenheim II
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
4-0
KSV Baunatal
FT
Eintracht Trier
0-0
Elversberg 07
FT
Offenbach
1-0
Astoria Walldorf
FT
SpVgg Neckarelz
3-4
Wormatia Worms
FT
Hessen Kassel
2-1
SC Freiburg II
FT
FK Pirmasens
1-1
FC Homburg
FT
TuS Koblenz
0-0
TSG Hoffenheim II
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
3-1
SV Niederauerbach
FT
SV Niederauerbach
0-4
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
FT
FC Nottingen
1-2
1. FC Saarbrücken
FT
FC Homburg
1-0
SpVgg Neckarelz
FT
KSV Baunatal
3-1
Eintracht Trier
FT
Astoria Walldorf
1-1
Hessen Kassel
FT
Elversberg 07
0-1
Offenbach
FT
TuS Koblenz
1-2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
FT
TSG Hoffenheim II
1-1
Wormatia Worms
FT
SC Freiburg II
2-1
FK Pirmasens
FT
RB Leipzig
2-0
SF Lotte
FT
Holstein Kiel
2-0
Hessen Kassel
FT
Elversberg 07
3-2
TSV 1860 München II
F-AET
SF Lotte
2-2
RB Leipzig
FT
Hessen Kassel
1-2
Holstein Kiel
PST
TSV 1860 München II
-
Elversberg 07
FT
TSV 1860 München II
1-1
Elversberg 07
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
0-2
FSV Mainz 05 II
FT
Fortuna Cologne
1-0
Bayern Munich II
FT
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0-0
VfL Wolfsburg II
FT
FSV Mainz 05 II
3-1
TSG Neustrelitz
FT
Bayern Munich II
2-1
Fortuna Cologne
FT
VfL Wolfsburg II
0-1
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
18:15
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
FC Viktoria Berlin
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
1-0
SV Babelsberg
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin II
1-2
FC Viktoria Berlin
FT
BFC Dynamo
1-3
Union Berlin 2
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1-0
Germania Halberstadt
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
3-0
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Berliner AK 07
2-3
FSV Zwickau
FT
FSV Budissa Bautzen
2-0
SV Babelsberg
FT
VfB Auerbach
4-2
Wacker Nordhausen
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
0-1
VFC Plauen
18:00
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
-
SpVgg Bayreuth
19:00
TSV Buchbach
-
FC Memmingen
19:00
SV Seligenporten
-
Bayern Munich II
19:30
Schweinfurt 05
-
SV Heimstetten
14:00
TSV 1860 München II
-
Wacker Burghausen
14:00
FV Illertissen
-
SV Schalding-Heining
14:00
FC Ingolstadt II
-
1 FC Nuremberg II
14:00
VfR Garching
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
14:00
FC Augsburg II
-
FC Kickers Wurzburg
FT
FC Kickers Wurzburg
0-2
TSV 1860 München II
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
2-0
FC Ingolstadt II
FT
Wacker Burghausen
1-0
Schweinfurt 05
FT
Bayern Munich II
2-1
FV Illertissen
FT
SV Heimstetten
0-1
TSV Buchbach
FT
FC Memmingen
3-0
VfR Garching
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
0-1
SV Seligenporten
FT
1 FC Nuremberg II
1-1
FC Augsburg II
PST
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
-
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
FT
TSV Aubstadt
2-3
Schweinfurt 05
FT
FC Pipinsried
2-2
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1-0
FC Pipinsried
FT
Schweinfurt 05
4-1
TSV Aubstadt
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0-1
Schweinfurt 05
FT
Schweinfurt 05
5-1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim




ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Sep, 05:35 CET | Shang ..
Bai - Zhong
2 Sep, 13:30 CET | St. R ..
Ouanna - Gombos
2 Sep, 14:50 CET | Alphe ..
Gimeno-Traver - Donati
2 Sep, 15:00 CET | St. R ..
Martin - Serra
2 Sep, 15:40 CET | Genoa ..
Ignatik - Volandri
2 Sep, 16:05 CET | St. R ..
Vaisse - Fischer
2 Sep, 18:00 CET | St. R ..
Mahut - Becker
2 Sep, 18:00 CET | Medel ..
Turini - Hernandez
3 Sep, 12:00 CET | J. Le ..
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Ur ..
3 Sep, 20:15 CET | Int. ..
Czech Republic - USA
4 Sep, 20:45 CET | Int. ..
Belgium - Australia