Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our Oberliga NOFV North live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

Oberliga NOFV North - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

14:00
FC Schonberg 95
-
Brandenburger SC
14:00
VSG Altglienicke
-
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
14:00
FSV Union Furstenwalde
-
FC Strausberg
14:00
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
-
FSV Luckenwalde
14:00
SV Altludersdorf
-
Malchower SV
14:00
BFC Dynamo
-
Torgelower Greif
14:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
-
Pommern Greifswald
14:00
Hansa Rostock II
-
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
14:00
FC Strausberg
-
VSG Altglienicke
14:00
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
-
FC Schonberg 95
14:00
Brandenburger SC
-
Hansa Rostock II
14:00
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
-
SV Lichtenberg 47
14:00
Pommern Greifswald
-
Torgelower Greif
14:00
Malchower SV
-
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
14:00
FSV Luckenwalde
-
FSV Union Furstenwalde
14:00
SV Altludersdorf
-
BFC Dynamo
14:00
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
-
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
14:00
SV Altludersdorf
-
FC Strausberg
14:00
Malchower SV
-
FSV Luckenwalde
14:00
BFC Dynamo
-
SV Lichtenberg 47
14:00
Hansa Rostock II
-
Torgelower Greif
14:00
FC Schonberg 95
-
Pommern Greifswald
14:00
VSG Altglienicke
-
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
14:00
FSV Union Furstenwalde
-
Brandenburger SC
14:00
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
-
FC Schonberg 95
14:00
Pommern Greifswald
-
Hansa Rostock II
14:00
Torgelower Greif
-
SV Lichtenberg 47
14:00
FSV Luckenwalde
-
SV Altludersdorf
14:00
FC Strausberg
-
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
14:00
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
-
FSV Union Furstenwalde
14:00
Malchower SV
-
BFC Dynamo
14:00
Brandenburger SC
-
VSG Altglienicke





ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
17 Apr, 12:30 CET | Monte ..
Wawrinka - Almagro
17 Apr, 15:15 CET | Monte ..
Berdych - Garcia-Lopez
17 Apr, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FK Novi Pazar - FK Red S ..
17 Apr, 16:00 CET | Sao P ..
Rola - Duran
17 Apr, 16:00 CET | Sao P ..
Sant'Anna - Gonzalez
17 Apr, 17:00 CET | Super ..
Esbjerg FB - Randers FC
17 Apr, 17:00 CET | Santi ..
Sorensen - Novak
17 Apr, 17:00 CET | Santi ..
Cachin - Schwank
17 Apr, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FK Novi Pazar - FK Red S ..
17 Apr, 17:00 CET | Super ..
Esbjerg FB - Randers FC
17 Apr, 17:30 CET | Russi ..
FC Rostov - FC Luch-Ener ..
17 Apr, 18:00 CET | Super ..
Partizan Belgrade - FK J ..
17 Apr, 18:00 CET | Serie B
FC Crotone - AS Varese
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Energie Cottbus - FC St. ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
SV Sandhausen - Fortuna ..
17 Apr, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo ..