Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Germany Amateur.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Regionalliga North live scores, Regionalliga South live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg live scores, Bayernliga live scores, Oberliga Bayern Relegation/Promotion live scores, NRW Sommerliga live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Bayern live scores, Oberliga NOFV North live scores, Landespokal Baden-Württemberg live scores, Oberliga Relegation live scores, Oberliga Westfalen live scores, Oberliga NOFV South live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Oberliga NOFV Relegation live scores, Hessenliga live scores, Hessenliga, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Westfalen U19 Cup live scores, Landespokal Saarland live scores, Oberliga Southwest live scores, Bundesliga, Women live scores, Regionalliga West live scores, NRW-Liga live scores, Bremen-Liga live scores, Verbandsliga Berlin live scores, Landespokal Suedwest live scores, Landespokal Sachsen Anhalt live scores, Oberliga Hamburg live scores, Diebels Cup Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Sachsen live scores, Westfalen Pokal live scores, Landespokal Berlin live scores, Landespokal Thüringen live scores, Landespokal Mittelrhein live scores, Bayern Landesliga Mitte live scores, Bayerischer Toto Pokal live scores, Landespokal Hessen live scores, chleswig-Holstein-/Hamburgliga Promotion Playoffs live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Promotion live scores, Schleswig-Holstein-Liga live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen West live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost live scores, DFB Pokal, Women live scores, A-Jun-BL N/N-E live scores, U17 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost live scores, DFB U19 Cup live scores, 2ndBundesliga Staffel Nord live scores, Landespokal Südbaden live scores, Rheinlandpokal live scores, A-Jun-BL, Playoffs live scores, A-Jun-BL West live scores, A-Jun-BL S/S-W live scores, U17 Bundesliga West live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promotion live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Relegation/Prom live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promo live scores, U19 League Final Round live scores, U17 League Final Round live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Promotion Playoffs live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Rel/ Pro Round Gr. A live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Rel/ Pro Round Gr. B live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen live scores, Berlin Pilsner Pokal live scores, Landespokal Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga North live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group A live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group B live scores, Regionalliga Southwest live scores, Regionalliga, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Bayernliga North live scores, Bayernliga South live scores, Bayernliga, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niederrhein live scores, Oberliga Mittelrhein live scores, Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar live scores

Football Live Scores > Germany Amateur
 ADVERTISEMENT

Germany Amateur - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

19:00
SC Victoria Hamburg
-
Hamburger SV II
19:00
Werder Bremen II
-
Hannover 96 II
19:00
BV Cloppenburg
-
VfL Wolfsburg II
14:00
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
-
FC St. Pauli II
14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig II
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
TSV Havelse
-
SV Wilhelmshaven
14:00
SV Eichede
-
BSV Rehden
15:00
VfB Oldenburg
-
Goslarer SC
15:00
FC Lahti
-
VfR Neumunster
FT
VfB Oldenburg
1-0
BV Cloppenburg
FT
SV Eichede
0-3
Werder Bremen II
FT
VfR Neumunster
0-0
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
15:00
SV Spielberg
-
Bahlinger SC
15:00
FV Ravensburg
-
TSV Grunbach
15:00
Kehler FV
-
FC 08 Villingen
15:00
Astoria Walldorf
-
FSV Hollenbach
15:00
FC Nottingen
-
Karlsruher SC II
15:00
1. FC Heidenheim II
-
Stuttgarter Kickers II
15:00
SGV Freiberg
-
TSG Balingen
15:00
SSV Reutlingen
-
VfR Mannheim
16:00
FC Bruchsal
-
SV Oberachern
15:30
FC 08 Villingen
-
FV Ravensburg
15:30
Bahlinger SC
-
FC Bruchsal
15:30
FSV Hollenbach
-
SV Spielberg
15:30
TSV Grunbach
-
SSV Reutlingen
15:30
VfR Mannheim
-
SGV Freiberg
15:30
Karlsruher SC II
-
Astoria Walldorf
15:30
FC Nottingen
-
1. FC Heidenheim II
15:30
TSG Balingen
-
Stuttgarter Kickers II
16:30
SV Oberachern
-
Kehler FV
18:15
SV Oberachern
-
SV Spielberg
18:15
FC 08 Villingen
-
FC Bruchsal
18:15
TSV Grunbach
-
Kehler FV
18:15
TSG Balingen
-
SSV Reutlingen
18:15
Stuttgarter Kickers II
-
SGV Freiberg
18:15
FSV Hollenbach
-
FC Nottingen
18:15
Bahlinger SC
-
Astoria Walldorf
19:00
VfR Mannheim
-
FV Ravensburg
14:00
SV Altludersdorf
-
BFC Dynamo
14:00
FC Strausberg
-
VSG Altglienicke
14:00
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
-
FC Schonberg 95
14:00
Brandenburger SC
-
Hansa Rostock II
14:00
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
-
SV Lichtenberg 47
14:00
Pommern Greifswald
-
Torgelower Greif
14:00
Malchower SV
-
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
14:00
FSV Luckenwalde
-
FSV Union Furstenwalde
14:00
FSV Union Furstenwalde
-
FC Strausberg
14:00
Berliner SV Hürtürkel
-
FSV Luckenwalde
14:00
SV Altludersdorf
-
Malchower SV
14:00
BFC Dynamo
-
Torgelower Greif
14:00
SV Lichtenberg 47
-
Pommern Greifswald
14:00
Hansa Rostock II
-
RSV Waltersdorf 1909
14:00
FC Schonberg 95
-
Brandenburger SC
14:00
VSG Altglienicke
-
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
15:00
SC Roland Beckum
-
FC Gutersloh
15:00
SV Rödinghausen
-
SUS Neukirchen
15:00
TUS Ennepetal
-
TuS Dornberg
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
VfB Huls
15:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00
TSG Sprockhovel
-
TuS Erndtebruck
15:00
FC Dallas
-
SV Zweckel
15:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
Hammer SpVg
15:00
TUS Heven
-
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
15:00
VfB Huls
-
TUS Ennepetal
15:00
TuS Dornberg
-
SV Rödinghausen
15:00
SUS Neukirchen
-
SC Roland Beckum
15:00
FC Gutersloh
-
TUS Heven
15:00
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
15:00
Hammer SpVg
-
SV Zweckel
15:00
TuS Erndtebruck
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
15:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00
TSG Sprockhovel
-
FC Dallas
15:00
FC Gutersloh
-
TuS Erndtebruck
15:00
SUS Neukirchen
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00
TuS Dornberg
-
VfB Huls
15:00
SC Roland Beckum
-
FC Dallas
15:00
TUS Heven
-
SV Rödinghausen
15:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
TUS Ennepetal
15:00
SV Zweckel
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00
Hammer SpVg
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
15:00
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
TSG Sprockhovel
15:00
TUS Ennepetal
-
SV Zweckel
15:00
SV Rödinghausen
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
15:00
SC Roland Beckum
-
TUS Heven
15:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
TuS Dornberg
15:00
TuS Erndtebruck
-
SUS Neukirchen
15:00
TSG Sprockhovel
-
FC Gutersloh
15:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
Hammer SpVg
15:00
FC Dallas
-
VfB Huls
15:00
SUS Neukirchen
-
TSG Sprockhovel
15:00
TuS Dornberg
-
TuS Erndtebruck
15:00
VfB Huls
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00
TUS Heven
-
FC Dallas
15:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
SC Roland Beckum
15:00
SV Zweckel
-
SV Rödinghausen
15:00
Hammer SpVg
-
TUS Ennepetal
15:00
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00
FC Gutersloh
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
15:00
TUS Ennepetal
-
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
15:00
SV Rödinghausen
-
Hammer SpVg
15:00
SC Roland Beckum
-
SV Zweckel
15:00
TUS Heven
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
15:00
TuS Erndtebruck
-
VfB Huls
15:00
TSG Sprockhovel
-
TuS Dornberg
15:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
SUS Neukirchen
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
FC Gutersloh
15:00
FC Dallas
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00
SUS Neukirchen
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00
TuS Dornberg
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
15:00
VfB Huls
-
TSG Sprockhovel
15:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
TuS Erndtebruck
15:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
FC Dallas
15:00
SV Zweckel
-
TUS Heven
15:00
Hammer SpVg
-
SC Roland Beckum
15:00
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
SV Rödinghausen
15:00
FC Gutersloh
-
TUS Ennepetal
15:00
TUS Ennepetal
-
SUS Neukirchen
15:00
SV Rödinghausen
-
FC Gutersloh
15:00
SC Roland Beckum
-
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
15:00
TUS Heven
-
Hammer SpVg
15:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
SV Zweckel
15:00
TSG Sprockhovel
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
VfB Huls
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
TuS Dornberg
15:00
FC Dallas
-
TuS Erndtebruck
15:00
SUS Neukirchen
-
SV Rödinghausen
15:00
TuS Dornberg
-
TUS Ennepetal
15:00
VfB Huls
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
15:00
TuS Erndtebruck
-
TSG Sprockhovel
15:00
SV Zweckel
-
FC Dallas
15:00
Hammer SpVg
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
15:00
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
TUS Heven
15:00
FC Gutersloh
-
SC Roland Beckum
15:00
TUS Ennepetal
-
VfB Huls
15:00
SV Rödinghausen
-
TuS Dornberg
15:00
SC Roland Beckum
-
SUS Neukirchen
15:00
TUS Heven
-
FC Gutersloh
15:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
15:00
SV Zweckel
-
Hammer SpVg
15:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
TuS Erndtebruck
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00
FC Dallas
-
TSG Sprockhovel
15:00
SUS Neukirchen
-
TUS Heven
15:00
TuS Dornberg
-
SC Roland Beckum
15:00
VfB Huls
-
SV Rödinghausen
15:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
TUS Ennepetal
15:00
TuS Erndtebruck
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00
TSG Sprockhovel
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
15:00
Hammer SpVg
-
FC Dallas
15:00
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
SV Zweckel
15:00
FC Gutersloh
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
14:30
TUS Ennepetal
-
TuS Erndtebruck
14:30
SV Rödinghausen
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
14:30
SC Roland Beckum
-
VfB Huls
14:30
TUS Heven
-
TuS Dornberg
14:30
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
SUS Neukirchen
14:30
SV Zweckel
-
FC Gutersloh
14:30
Hammer SpVg
-
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
TSG Sprockhovel
14:30
FC Dallas
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
14:30
SUS Neukirchen
-
SV Zweckel
14:30
TuS Dornberg
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
14:30
VfB Huls
-
TUS Heven
14:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
SC Roland Beckum
14:30
TuS Erndtebruck
-
SV Rödinghausen
14:30
TSG Sprockhovel
-
TUS Ennepetal
14:30
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
14:30
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
FC Dallas
14:30
FC Gutersloh
-
Hammer SpVg
14:30
TUS Ennepetal
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
14:30
SV Rödinghausen
-
TSG Sprockhovel
14:30
SC Roland Beckum
-
TuS Erndtebruck
14:30
TUS Heven
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
14:30
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
VfB Huls
14:30
SV Zweckel
-
TuS Dornberg
14:30
Hammer SpVg
-
SUS Neukirchen
14:30
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
FC Gutersloh
14:30
FC Dallas
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
14:30
SUS Neukirchen
-
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
14:30
TuS Dornberg
-
Hammer SpVg
14:30
VfB Huls
-
SV Zweckel
14:30
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
14:30
TuS Erndtebruck
-
TUS Heven
14:30
TSG Sprockhovel
-
SC Roland Beckum
14:30
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
SV Rödinghausen
14:30
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
TUS Ennepetal
14:30
FC Dallas
-
FC Gutersloh
14:30
TUS Ennepetal
-
FC Dallas
14:30
SV Rödinghausen
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
14:30
SC Roland Beckum
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
14:30
TUS Heven
-
TSG Sprockhovel
14:30
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
TuS Erndtebruck
14:30
SV Zweckel
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
14:30
Hammer SpVg
-
VfB Huls
14:30
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
TuS Dornberg
14:30
FC Gutersloh
-
SUS Neukirchen
14:30
SV Rödinghausen
-
TUS Ennepetal
14:30
FC Gutersloh
-
TuS Dornberg
14:30
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
VfB Huls
14:30
Hammer SpVg
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
14:30
SV Zweckel
-
TuS Erndtebruck
14:30
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
TSG Sprockhovel
14:30
TUS Heven
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
14:30
SC Roland Beckum
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
14:30
SUS Neukirchen
-
FC Dallas
15:00
TuS Dornberg
-
SUS Neukirchen
15:00
FC Dallas
-
SV Rödinghausen
15:00
TUS Ennepetal
-
SC Roland Beckum
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
TUS Heven
15:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
15:00
TSG Sprockhovel
-
SV Zweckel
15:00
TuS Erndtebruck
-
Hammer SpVg
15:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
15:00
VfB Huls
-
FC Gutersloh
15:00
TUS Heven
-
TUS Ennepetal
15:00
SC Roland Beckum
-
SV Rödinghausen
15:00
SUS Neukirchen
-
VfB Huls
15:00
FC Gutersloh
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
TuS Erndtebruck
15:00
Hammer SpVg
-
TSG Sprockhovel
15:00
SV Zweckel
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
15:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00
TuS Dornberg
-
FC Dallas
15:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
SUS Neukirchen
15:00
VfB Huls
-
TuS Dornberg
15:00
FC Dallas
-
SC Roland Beckum
15:00
SV Rödinghausen
-
TUS Heven
15:00
TUS Ennepetal
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
SV Zweckel
15:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
Hammer SpVg
15:00
TSG Sprockhovel
-
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
15:00
TuS Erndtebruck
-
FC Gutersloh
15:00
SV Zweckel
-
TUS Ennepetal
15:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
SV Rödinghausen
15:00
TUS Heven
-
SC Roland Beckum
15:00
TuS Dornberg
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00
SUS Neukirchen
-
TuS Erndtebruck
15:00
FC Gutersloh
-
TSG Sprockhovel
15:00
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
15:00
Hammer SpVg
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00
VfB Huls
-
FC Dallas
15:00
TSG Sprockhovel
-
SUS Neukirchen
15:00
TuS Erndtebruck
-
TuS Dornberg
15:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
VfB Huls
15:00
FC Dallas
-
TUS Heven
15:00
SC Roland Beckum
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
15:00
SV Rödinghausen
-
SV Zweckel
15:00
TUS Ennepetal
-
Hammer SpVg
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
15:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
FC Gutersloh
15:00
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
TUS Ennepetal
15:00
Hammer SpVg
-
SV Rödinghausen
15:00
SV Zweckel
-
SC Roland Beckum
15:00
SpVgg Erkenschwick
-
TUS Heven
15:00
VfB Huls
-
TuS Erndtebruck
15:00
TuS Dornberg
-
TSG Sprockhovel
15:00
SUS Neukirchen
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
15:00
FC Gutersloh
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
FC Dallas
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld II
-
SUS Neukirchen
15:00
SV Westfalia Rhynern
-
TuS Dornberg
15:00
TSG Sprockhovel
-
VfB Huls
15:00
TuS Erndtebruck
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00
FC Dallas
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
15:00
TUS Heven
-
SV Zweckel
15:00
SC Roland Beckum
-
Hammer SpVg
15:00
SV Rödinghausen
-
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
15:00
TUS Ennepetal
-
FC Gutersloh
15:00
FC Gutersloh
-
SV Rödinghausen
15:00
SC Westfalia 04 Herne
-
SC Roland Beckum
15:00
Hammer SpVg
-
TUS Heven
15:00
SV Zweckel
-
SpVgg Erkenschwick
15:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
TSG Sprockhovel
15:00
VfB Huls
-
SV Westfalia Rhynern
15:00
TuS Dornberg
-
Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00
TuS Erndtebruck
-
FC Dallas
15:00
SUS Neukirchen
-
TUS Ennepetal
14:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
Energie Cottbus II
14:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
-
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14:00
Heidenauer SV
-
Chemnitzer FC II
14:00
FSV Budissa Bautzen
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
14:00
Hallescher FC II
-
FC Grun Weiss Piesteritz
14:00
SV Schott Jena
-
Dynamo Dresden II
14:00
SSV Markranstadt
-
Carl Zeiss Jena II
14:00
SG Union Sandersdorf
-
VfL Halle
14:00
VfL Halle
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
-
SG Union Sandersdorf
14:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
SSV Markranstadt
14:00
Energie Cottbus II
-
Dynamo Dresden II
14:00
FC Grun Weiss Piesteritz
-
SV Schott Jena
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
-
Hallescher FC II
14:00
Chemnitzer FC II
-
FSV Budissa Bautzen
14:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
-
Heidenauer SV
15:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
Viktoria Griesheim
15:00
Bayern Alzenau
-
FSV Frankfurt II
15:00
Hunfelder SV
-
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
15:00
OSC Vellmar
-
Skv Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
15:00
SV Buchonia Flieden
-
FSC Lohfelden
15:00
TSV Lehnerz
-
Offenbacher Kickers II
15:00
FC Ederbergland
-
FSV Fernwald
15:00
SV Wiesbaden
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
15:00
FC Eschborn
-
TGM/SV Jugesheim
19:00
FC Ederbergland
-
OSC Vellmar
19:00
FSV Fernwald
-
Hunfelder SV
19:00
Offenbacher Kickers II
-
FC Eschborn
19:00
FSC Lohfelden
-
SV Wiesbaden
19:00
Skv Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
-
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:00
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II
19:00
FSV Frankfurt II
-
TGM/SV Jugesheim
19:00
TSV Lehnerz
-
Viktoria Griesheim
19:00
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt
-
SV Buchonia Flieden
14:00
Bayern Munich
-
FFC Frankfurt
14:00
USV Jena
-
BV Cloppenburg
11:00
FFC Frankfurt
-
USV Jena
14:00
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
FCR Duisburg
14:00
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Turbine Potsdam
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
14:00
BV Cloppenburg
-
VfL Sindelfingen
15:00
SC Freiburg
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-1
SC Freiburg
14:00
Turbine Potsdam
-
Bayer Leverkusen
14:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
VfL Wolfsburg
HT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-2
SG Essen-Schönebeck
19:00
Fortuna Cologne
-
SF Siegen
19:30
SV Lippstadt 08
-
Mönchengladbach II
14:00
SC Verl
-
VfL Bochum II
14:00
1. FC Cologne II
-
SF Lotte
14:00
FC Schalke 04 II
-
FC Viktoria Cologne
14:00
SG Wattenscheid 09
-
SC Wiedenbrück
14:00
SSVg Velbert
-
Bayer Leverkusen II
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00
Oberhausen
-
Aachen
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
1-3
Rot-Weiss Essen
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0-1
Oberhausen
FT
FC Viktoria Cologne
2-1
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
2-1
1. FC Cologne II
FT
SF Lotte
2-2
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
Mönchengladbach II
1-1
SC Verl
FT
VfL Bochum II
1-1
Fortuna Cologne
FT
SC Wiedenbrück
1-1
SSVg Velbert
FT
Bayer Leverkusen II
3-0
KFC Uerdingen
FT
SF Siegen
0-0
FC Schalke 04 II
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-0
USV Jena
16:00
VfL Wolfsburg
-
FCR Duisburg
16:00
Bayern Munich
-
SV Victoria Gersten
16:00
USV Jena
-
Turbine Potsdam
16:00
SC Bad Neuenahr
-
FC Saarbrucken
16:00
Hamburger SV
-
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
16:00
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
FC Cologne
16:00
FFC Oldesloe
-
FSV Gutersloh
16:00
FFC Frankfurt
-
FV Lochgau
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
PST
Bayern Munich
-
FCR Duisburg
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
SG Essen-Schönebeck
PST
SC Bad Neuenahr
-
Hamburger SV
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
3-1
Hamburger SV
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-4
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Munich
3-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
TB Neckarhausen
0-9
Borussia M'gladbach
FT
Tebe Berlin
1-10
USV Jena
FT
Hamburger SV
3-2
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
FFC Frankfurt
5-1
Turbine Potsdam
F-AP
SC Bad Neuenahr
5-6
Bayern Munich
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-7
FCR Duisburg
F-AP
FFC Frankfurt
7-6
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
5-2
Hamburger SV
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-2
Bayern Munich
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-5
Bayern Munich
PST
VfL Wolfsburg
-
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
6-2
Herforder SV
FT
SC Sand
0-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
0-5
VfL Wolfsburg
F-AET
Turbine Potsdam
4-1
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Freiburg
1-0
BV Cloppenburg
FT
USV Jena
0-2
SC Sand
FT
Werder Bremen
0-8
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
5-2
FC Cologne
F-AET
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-0
SC Freiburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-0
SC Sand
14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
SC Pfullendorf
15:00
SSV Ulm 1846
-
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
-
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:00
Eintracht Trier
-
FSV Mainz 05 II
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
14:00
SC Freiburg II
-
FC Homburg
14:00
Wormatia Worms
-
KSV Baunatal
15:00
SC Pfullendorf
-
SSV Ulm 1846
14:00
Hessen Kassel
-
Offenbach
14:00
TuS Koblenz
-
SV Waldhof Mannheim
14:00
TSG Hoffenheim II
-
SV Niederauerbach
FT
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
2-1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
FT
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
4-0
Eintracht Trier
FT
FSV Mainz 05 II
2-0
SpVgg Neckarelz
FT
KSV Baunatal
1-0
TuS Koblenz
FT
Offenbach
2-0
SC Freiburg II
FT
SV Niederauerbach
1-0
FC Homburg
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1-1
Hessen Kassel
FT
TSG Hoffenheim II
0-2
Wormatia Worms
13:30
SV Babelsberg
-
VFC Plauen
18:30
VFC Plauen
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
19:00
FC Viktoria Berlin
-
Hertha BSC Berlin II
13:30
1. FC Magdeburg
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
13:30
Wacker Nordhausen
-
SV Babelsberg
13:30
TSG Neustrelitz
-
VfB Auerbach
13:30
FSV Optik Rathenow
-
FSV Zwickau
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Berliner AK 07
13:30
Union Berlin 2
-
Germania Halberstadt
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
1-1
FC Viktoria Berlin
FT
Berliner AK 07
1-2
Union Berlin 2
FT
Hertha BSC Berlin II
1-1
Wacker Nordhausen
FT
VfB Auerbach
0-2
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
0-4
Germania Halberstadt
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
3-2
TSG Neustrelitz
FT
FSV Zwickau
2-1
Carl Zeiss Jena
18:30
1 FC Nuremberg II
-
FC Kickers Wurzburg
18:15
TSV Rain/Lech
-
Bayern Munich II
18:15
FC Kickers Wurzburg
-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
18:30
SV Seligenporten
-
Schweinfurt 05
19:30
FC Memmingen
-
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
19:30
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
-
TSV Buchbach
14:00
TSV 1860 München II
-
1 FC Nuremberg II
14:00
FV Illertissen
-
Bayern Hof
14:00
FC Augsburg II
-
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
14:00
SV Heimstetten
-
FC Ingolstadt II
FT
Bayern Hof
0-3
TSV Buchbach
FT
FC Ingolstadt II
0-0
FC Kickers Wurzburg
FT
Schweinfurt 05
5-2
TSV Rain/Lech
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1-0
TSV 1860 München II
FT
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
1-1
FV Illertissen
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3-3
FC Memmingen
FT
FC Ingolstadt II
0-1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
2-4
SV Heimstetten
FT
Bayern Hof
2-2
SV Seligenporten
FT
TSV Buchbach
0-0
FC Augsburg II
19:00
SC Eltersdorf
-
Wurzburger FV
15:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
15:00
SpVgg Selbitz
-
ASV Neumarkt
15:00
SV Memmelsdorf
-
TSV Grossbardorf
16:00
TSV Aubstadt
-
VfL Frohnlach
16:00
FC Amberg
-
SV Erlenbach/Main
16:00
Alemannia Haibach
-
DJK Ammerthal
15:00
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
-
SpVgg Weiden
15:00
ASV Hollfeld
-
Jahn Forchheim
15:00
ASV Neumarkt
-
FSV Erlangen-Bruck
15:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
Alemannia Haibach
15:00
SSV Jahn Regensburg II
-
SV Erlenbach/Main
15:00
Wurzburger FV
-
FC Amberg
15:00
VfL Frohnlach
-
SC Eltersdorf
16:00
DJK Ammerthal
-
SV Memmelsdorf
16:00
TSV Grossbardorf
-
ASV Hollfeld
16:00
Jahn Forchheim
-
SpVgg Selbitz
16:00
SpVgg Weiden
-
TSV Aubstadt
14:00
FC Ismaning
-
1. FC Sonthofen
15:00
SpVgg Landshut
-
SpVgg Unterhaching II
15:00
SV Pullach
-
VfB Eichstatt
16:00
BCF Wolfratshausen
-
FC Affing
15:00
TSV Schwabmunchen
-
FC Unterfohring
15:00
VfR Garching
-
SB DJK Rosenheim
15:00
SV Raisting
-
Hankofen-Hailing
15:00
Wacker Burghausen II
-
TSV Bogen
17:00
FC Pipinsried
-
BC Aichach
14:00
FC Unterfohring
-
SV Pullach
14:30
TSV Bogen
-
TSV Schwabmunchen
15:00
SB DJK Rosenheim
-
SV Raisting
16:00
BCF Wolfratshausen
-
Wacker Burghausen II
17:00
Hankofen-Hailing
-
FC Ismaning
17:00
VfB Eichstatt
-
SpVgg Landshut
17:00
BC Aichach
-
VfR Garching
15:00
FC Affing
-
1. FC Sonthofen
15:00
SpVgg Unterhaching II
-
FC Pipinsried




ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
21 Apr, 12:00 CET | Marra ..
Grymalska - Garcia Vidag ..
21 Apr, 13:00 CET | Super ..
SonderjyskE - FC Nordsja ..
21 Apr, 13:15 CET | Leagu ..
Leyton Orient - Wolverha ..
21 Apr, 13:15 CET | Marra ..
Dominguez Lino - Kudryav ..
21 Apr, 13:20 CET | Bucha ..
Chardy - Vesely
21 Apr, 13:30 CET | Barce ..
Kuznetsov - Carreno-Busta
21 Apr, 13:45 CET | 1st D ..
Silkeborg IF - BK Marien ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Eerst ..
Willem II Tilburg - SC T ..
21 Apr, 13:00 CET | Super ..
SonderjyskE - FC Nordsja ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Eerst ..
Willem II Tilburg - SC T ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Eerst ..
FC Den Bosch - FC Dordre ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Pro L ..
Club Brugge - Standard L ..
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Super ..
FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Allsv ..
Aatvidaberg FF - Gefle IF
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Allsv ..
Falkenbergs FF - IF Elfs ..
21 Apr, 16:00 CET | Champ ..
Birmingham City - Blackb ..