Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Germany Amateur.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Regionalliga North live scores, Regionalliga South live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg live scores, Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg, Promotion live scores, Bayernliga live scores, Oberliga Bayern, Relegation live scores, NRW Sommerliga live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Bayern live scores, Oberliga NOFV North live scores, Landespokal Baden-Württemberg live scores, Oberliga Relegation live scores, Oberliga Westfalen live scores, Oberliga NOFV South live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Oberliga NOFV Relegation live scores, Hessenliga live scores, Hessenliga, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Westfalen U19 Cup live scores, Landespokal Saarland live scores, Oberliga Southwest live scores, Bundesliga, Women live scores, Regionalliga West live scores, NRW-Liga live scores, Bremen-Liga live scores, Verbandsliga Berlin live scores, Landespokal Suedwest live scores, Landespokal Sachsen Anhalt live scores, Oberliga Hamburg live scores, Diebels Cup Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Sachsen live scores, Westfalen Pokal live scores, Landespokal Berlin live scores, Landespokal Thüringen live scores, Landespokal Mittelrhein live scores, Bayern Landesliga Mitte live scores, Bayerischer Toto Pokal live scores, Landespokal Hessen live scores, chleswig-Holstein-/Hamburgliga, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Schleswig-Holstein-Liga live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen West live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen Ost live scores, DFB Pokal, Women live scores, A-Jun-BL N/N-E live scores, U17 Bundesliga Nord/Nordost live scores, DFB U19 Cup live scores, 2ndBundesliga Staffel Nord live scores, Landespokal Südbaden live scores, Rheinlandpokal live scores, A-Jun-BL, Playoffs live scores, A-Jun-BL West live scores, A-Jun-BL S/S-W live scores, U17 Bundesliga West live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest live scores, U17 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promotion live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost Relegation/Prom live scores, A-Junioren-Bundesliga Süd/Südwest Relegation/Promo live scores, U19 League Final Round live scores, U17 League Final Round live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Rel/ Pro Round, Gr. A live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Rel/ Pro Round, Gr. B live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niedersachsen live scores, Berlin Pilsner Pokal live scores, Landespokal Niederrhein live scores, Landespokal Mecklenburg-Vorpommern live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga North live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group A live scores, Bundesliga Cup Women, Group B live scores, Regionalliga Southwest live scores, Regionalliga, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Promotion to Regionalliga Southwest live scores, Regionalliga Northeast live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria live scores, Regionalliga Bavaria, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Bayernliga North live scores, Bayernliga South live scores, Bayernliga, Relegation live scores, Oberliga Niederrhein live scores, Oberliga Mittelrhein live scores, Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar live scores

Football Live Scores > Germany Amateur
 ADVERTISEMENT

Germany Amateur - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

FT
VfR Neumunster
1-2
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
FC St. Pauli II
0-2
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FT
FC Lahti
1-2
VfB Lübeck
FT
FT Braunschweig
0-3
TSV Havelse
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0-1
Hansa Luneburg
FT
Hannover 96 II
1-2
VfB Oldenburg
FT
BSV Rehden
0-0
VfL Wolfsburg II
FT
BV Cloppenburg
0-2
Werder Bremen II
FT
Hamburger SV II
0-0
Goslarer SC
FT
SC Freiburg
1-0
FFC Frankfurt
FT
USV Jena
0-1
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-1
Hamburger SV
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
2-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
0-4
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
5-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FCR Duisburg
3-1
Bayern Munich
FT
Hamburger SV
1-1
USV Jena
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Freiburg
0-3
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-2
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0-2
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
USV Jena
2-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-3
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
1-2
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-0
Hamburger SV
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-2
SC Freiburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SC Freiburg
0-0
USV Jena
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
0-7
Turbine Potsdam
PST
Hamburger SV
-
Bayern Munich
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-3
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-3
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Freiburg
0-0
SC Bad Neuenahr
PST
VfL Wolfsburg
-
USV Jena
PST
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
-
FCR Duisburg
PST
Hamburger SV
-
Bayern Munich
FT
Hamburger SV
1-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FCR Duisburg
3-1
Hamburger SV
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
PST
SC Bad Neuenahr
-
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
2-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
3-0
SC Freiburg
FT
Hamburger SV
2-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
SC Freiburg
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-2
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
USV Jena
0-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
Bayern Munich
FT
Hamburger SV
1-1
Bayern Munich
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1-6
FCR Duisburg
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
7-0
USV Jena
FT
FCR Duisburg
2-2
SC Freiburg
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1-4
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-1
Hamburger SV
FT
Bayern Munich
1-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-1
USV Jena
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
SC Freiburg
3-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2-2
Hamburger SV
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-0
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
USV Jena
1-3
Bayern Munich
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-1
USV Jena
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-3
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FCR Duisburg
4-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Hamburger SV
1-1
SC Freiburg
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2-9
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayern Munich
0-0
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
SC Freiburg
0-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
0-3
FCR Duisburg
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
5-2
Hamburger SV
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
4-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Bayern Munich
1-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FFC Frankfurt
7-0
SC Freiburg
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2-1
USV Jena
FT
Hamburger SV
1-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-0
Bayern Munich
FT
FCR Duisburg
3-0
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
USV Jena
0-1
Hamburger SV
FT
Bayern Munich
2-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
5-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
4-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
SC Freiburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SC Freiburg
0-3
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
1-0
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2-2
Bayern Munich
FT
Hamburger SV
0-4
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3-2
USV Jena
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
5-3
FCR Duisburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
8-0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FT
Bayern Munich
4-1
Hamburger SV
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
3-0
SC Freiburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-1
USV Jena
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
1-9
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
3-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FSV Gutersloh
4-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Freiburg
4-1
FSV Gutersloh
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
6-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
4-0
USV Jena
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-4
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Freiburg
2-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-0
USV Jena
FT
FCR Duisburg
2-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
3-2
SC Freiburg
FT
USV Jena
0-3
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-0
Bayern Munich
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-1
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FSV Gutersloh
3-2
FCR Duisburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-1
FSV Gutersloh
FT
Bayern Munich
3-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
1-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FCR Duisburg
4-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
1-0
SC Freiburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
5-1
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-2
USV Jena
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-2
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
SC Freiburg
2-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-1
Bayern Munich
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-0
SC Freiburg
PST
Bayern Munich
-
FSV Gutersloh
FT
USV Jena
0-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-0
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
7-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-4
Bayern Munich
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-1
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
1-0
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam
5-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
8-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
USV Jena
1-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2-4
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-1
FSV Gutersloh
FT
Bayern Munich
0-2
SC Freiburg
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
0-0
SC Freiburg
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
10-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Freiburg
2-0
USV Jena
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-3
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FCR Duisburg
2-1
Bayern Munich
FT
FSV Gutersloh
1-3
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-1
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
4-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
2-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
2-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-3
SC Freiburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
5-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
Bayern Munich
2-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Munich
3-0
VfL Wolfsburg
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
VfL Sindelfingen
PST
Bayer Leverkusen
-
SC Freiburg
FT
Bayern Munich
2-1
SC Bad Neuenahr
PST
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
FCR Duisburg
PST
USV Jena
-
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-3
VfL Wolfsburg
PST
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-0
FCR Duisburg
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-1
SC Freiburg
PST
VfL Sindelfingen
-
FSV Gutersloh
FT
SC Freiburg
1-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
PST
USV Jena
-
SC Bad Neuenahr
PST
VfL Wolfsburg
-
Bayern Munich
PST
FCR Duisburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FSV Gutersloh
1-4
SC Freiburg
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
FCR Duisburg
PST
VfL Sindelfingen
-
VfL Wolfsburg
PST
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
SC Bad Neuenahr
PST
USV Jena
-
Bayern Munich
PST
USV Jena
-
FFC Frankfurt
PST
VfL Sindelfingen
-
FSV Gutersloh
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Freiburg
1-1
VfL Sindelfingen
PST
FFC Frankfurt
-
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Bayern Munich
2-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
PST
SC Bad Neuenahr
-
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-1
USV Jena
PST
FCR Duisburg
-
FSV Gutersloh
PST
SG Essen-Schönebeck
-
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2-1
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Freiburg
1-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FSV Gutersloh
2-5
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-3
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-2
USV Jena
FT
USV Jena
1-4
SC Bad Neuenahr
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayern Munich
2-0
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
7-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
USV Jena
0-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
6-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
1-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
FCR Duisburg
2-1
SC Freiburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-6
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
7-3
FSV Gutersloh
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Freiburg
3-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-2
Bayern Munich
FT
Turbine Potsdam
6-0
USV Jena
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
3-1
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
USV Jena
1-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-1
Bayern Munich
FT
Turbine Potsdam
6-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
5-2
FCR Duisburg
FT
USV Jena
3-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
Bayern Munich
2-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
4-0
SC Freiburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-0
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
2-1
FSV Gutersloh
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-0
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
1-2
USV Jena
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-2
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
SC Freiburg
0-3
Bayern Munich
FT
FSV Gutersloh
1-2
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Turbine Potsdam
6-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-4
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-2
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
USV Jena
3-4
Bayern Munich
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3-0
FSV Gutersloh
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
0-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Munich
2-2
FCR Duisburg
FT
USV Jena
1-2
SC Freiburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-1
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
2-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Freiburg
1-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FCR Duisburg
4-2
USV Jena
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-0
SC Bad Neuenahr
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-2
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
1-1
Bayern Munich
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
3-3
BV Cloppenburg
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-1
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
0-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
2-1
SC Freiburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-7
Turbine Potsdam
FT
USV Jena
1-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
BV Cloppenburg
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FCR Duisburg
4-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Freiburg
2-0
USV Jena
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-2
Bayern Munich
FT
BV Cloppenburg
0-4
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
8-1
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2-2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
USV Jena
2-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
5-2
BV Cloppenburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-5
SC Freiburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-4
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-1
Bayern Munich
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
8-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
BV Cloppenburg
0-3
USV Jena
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Freiburg
1-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-5
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-3
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3-2
SC Freiburg
FT
Bayern Munich
2-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
2-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-2
BV Cloppenburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
12-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SC Freiburg
1-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Bayern Munich
5-0
USV Jena
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-4
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
BV Cloppenburg
2-2
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
5-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
USV Jena
2-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2-4
BV Cloppenburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
1-1
Bayern Munich
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-5
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Munich
0-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
8-2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
BV Cloppenburg
1-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
2-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
5-1
SC Freiburg
PST
VfL Wolfsburg
-
BV Cloppenburg
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2-2
Bayern Munich
FT
FCR Duisburg
3-0
USV Jena
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
8-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SC Freiburg
1-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Turbine Potsdam
0-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-1
SC Freiburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
4-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-1
BV Cloppenburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
2-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
BV Cloppenburg
1-2
SC Freiburg
FT
USV Jena
4-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Bayern Munich
1-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-4
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-3
FCR Duisburg
FT
BV Cloppenburg
1-3
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
3-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
0-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
3-0
SC Freiburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-5
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Turbine Potsdam
12-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
4-1
BV Cloppenburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-2
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
0-2
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-7
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-4
Turbine Potsdam
FT
USV Jena
2-2
SC Freiburg
FT
Bayern Munich
3-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FFC Frankfurt
7-0
BV Cloppenburg
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
5-3
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-0
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-6
USV Jena
FT
BV Cloppenburg
1-2
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Freiburg
3-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
6-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-1
SC Freiburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-2
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
1-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
USV Jena
2-0
BV Cloppenburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
3-1
USV Jena
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3-2
Bayern Munich
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
BV Cloppenburg
7-1
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SC Freiburg
4-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
2-2
Bayern Munich
FT
Turbine Potsdam
4-0
SC Freiburg
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-8
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-3
BV Cloppenburg
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
SC Freiburg
2-3
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-1
USV Jena
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
BV Cloppenburg
1-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Bayern Munich
8-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-0
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-1
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-2
BV Cloppenburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
1-1
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
2-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-5
FFC Frankfurt
FT
USV Jena
1-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
2-3
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
BV Cloppenburg
0-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-1
SC Freiburg
FT
VfL Sindelfingen
0-6
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Freiburg
7-2
BV Cloppenburg
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-1
Bayern Munich
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-1
USV Jena
FT
FCR Duisburg
7-0
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
SC Freiburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-2
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Turbine Potsdam
4-0
Herforder SV
FT
Bayern Munich
1-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Sand
1-1
USV Jena
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
0-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
6-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Herforder SV
1-3
SC Sand
FT
USV Jena
1-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Freiburg
1-2
Bayern Munich
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-2
SC Freiburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-1
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Munich
3-0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
USV Jena
3-3
Herforder SV
FT
SC Sand
0-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-3
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
SC Freiburg
2-4
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
3-0
SC Sand
FT
Herforder SV
2-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
0-0
Bayern Munich
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-2
USV Jena
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
USV Jena
1-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Sand
1-3
SC Freiburg
FT
Herforder SV
0-5
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-3
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-4
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-0
SC Sand
FT
FFC Frankfurt
6-1
Herforder SV
FT
SC Freiburg
3-0
USV Jena
FT
Bayern Munich
6-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
1-1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Sand
0-4
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Herforder SV
2-3
SC Freiburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam
0-1
Bayern Munich
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
4-0
SC Sand
FT
FCR Duisburg
3-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
3-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3-0
Herforder SV
FT
SC Freiburg
1-4
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
0-0
USV Jena
FT
Herforder SV
0-7
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
7-0
SC Freiburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-6
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-3
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
USV Jena
1-4
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Sand
4-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
7-0
Herforder SV
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-7
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-1
USV Jena
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
4-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
5-1
SC Freiburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-0
SC Sand
FT
SC Freiburg
1-0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-0
FFC Frankfurt
FT
SC Sand
1-2
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
2-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Herforder SV
1-2
FCR Duisburg
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-0
Bayern Munich
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-2
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Freiburg
0-2
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
3-1
SC Sand
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
Herforder SV
1-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-1
USV Jena
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-4
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Sand
4-2
Herforder SV
FT
Bayern Munich
5-0
SC Freiburg
FT
SC Freiburg
2-2
FCR Duisburg
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-2
Bayern Munich
FT
FFC Frankfurt
5-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
5-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-2
SC Sand
FT
Turbine Potsdam
6-1
SC Freiburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-4
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
3-0
Herforder SV
FT
Bayern Munich
0-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
1-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Sand
1-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Herforder SV
0-2
USV Jena
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
7-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
SC Freiburg
3-2
SC Sand
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-1
USV Jena
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
2-0
Herforder SV
FT
Bayern Munich
2-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
USV Jena
0-2
SC Freiburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
0-0
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Sand
3-2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Turbine Potsdam
2-0
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
2-3
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Herforder SV
0-5
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
2-0
SC Sand
FT
FFC Frankfurt
3-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
1-0
Turbine Potsdam
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-1
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
2-3
Herforder SV
FT
FCR Duisburg
2-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Herforder SV
2-3
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
SC Sand
1-2
Bayern Munich
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
5-1
SC Freiburg
FT
USV Jena
0-4
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1-2
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
10-0
Herforder SV
FT
SC Freiburg
2-4
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-1
SC Sand
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3-1
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
Bayern Munich
2-1
USV Jena
FT
Turbine Potsdam
0-0
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
FFC Frankfurt
4-0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-4
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
USV Jena
1-1
FCR Duisburg
FT
Herforder SV
0-6
Bayern Munich
FT
SC Freiburg
2-3
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
SC Sand
1-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2-2
SC Freiburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-1
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FCR Duisburg
4-0
Herforder SV
FT
Turbine Potsdam
3-2
USV Jena
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
0-1
SC Sand
FT
Bayern Munich
2-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
FC Schalke 04 II
2-1
Mönchengladbach II
FT
FC Viktoria Cologne
5-4
FC Kray
FT
SV Rödinghausen
3-2
Oberhausen
FT
SF Siegen
0-7
Aachen
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
2-0
SC Wiedenbrück
FT
Hennef 05
1-6
SF Lotte
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
1-2
1. FC Cologne II
FT
KFC Uerdingen
0-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT
FCR Duisburg
1-0
USV Jena
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
PST
Bayern Munich
-
FCR Duisburg
PST
Turbine Potsdam
-
SG Essen-Schönebeck
PST
SC Bad Neuenahr
-
Hamburger SV
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Turbine Potsdam
1-0
SG Essen-Schönebeck
FT
SC Bad Neuenahr
3-1
Hamburger SV
PST
FSV Gutersloh
-
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Bayern Munich
3-0
FCR Duisburg
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-4
FFC Frankfurt
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
TB Neckarhausen
0-9
Borussia M'gladbach
FT
Tebe Berlin
1-10
USV Jena
FT
Hamburger SV
3-2
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
F-AP
SC Bad Neuenahr
5-6
Bayern Munich
FT
FFC Frankfurt
5-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FSV Gutersloh
0-7
FCR Duisburg
F-AP
FFC Frankfurt
7-6
FCR Duisburg
FT
Bayern Munich
5-2
Hamburger SV
FT
FFC Frankfurt
0-2
Bayern Munich
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1-5
Bayern Munich
PST
VfL Wolfsburg
-
USV Jena
FT
SC Sand
0-1
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Freiburg
6-2
Herforder SV
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-0
USV Jena
FT
SC Freiburg
0-5
VfL Wolfsburg
F-AET
Turbine Potsdam
4-1
Bayern Munich
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
3-2
Turbine Potsdam
FT
SC Freiburg
1-0
BV Cloppenburg
FT
Werder Bremen
0-8
FFC Frankfurt
FT
USV Jena
0-2
SC Sand
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
5-2
FC Cologne
F-AET
SG Essen-Schönebeck
1-0
SC Freiburg
FT
FFC Frankfurt
2-0
SC Sand
FT
SG Essen-Schönebeck
0-3
FFC Frankfurt
FT
Schott Mainz
7-1
VfL Sindelfingen
FT
SV Blau Weiss Berlin
1-5
Holstein Kiel
13:30
USV Jena
-
Bayern Munich
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen
-
FFC Frankfurt
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
8-0
BV Cloppenburg
F-AET
VfL Wolfsburg
2-1
SC Sand
FT
FC Cologne
0-3
Turbine Potsdam
FT
FFC Frankfurt
3-1
Bayern Munich
F-AET
SC Freiburg
7-3
FSV Gutersloh
FT
FFC Frankfurt
1-2
Turbine Potsdam
F-AET
SC Freiburg
2-4
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
Turbine Potsdam
0-3
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
TSG Hoffenheim II
2-1
KSV Baunatal
FT
Hessen Kassel
1-0
Offenbach
FT
FK Pirmasens
2-0
Eintracht Trier
FT
SpVgg Neckarelz
0-4
1. FC Kaiserslautern II
FT
Wormatia Worms
3-0
1. FC Saarbrücken
FT
FC Homburg
1-0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
FT
SC Freiburg II
5-2
TuS Koblenz
FT
Astoria Walldorf
4-2
FC Nottingen
FT
Elversberg 07
5-0
SV Niederauerbach
14:00
FC Kickers Wurzburg
-
1. FC Saarbrücken
14:00
Offenbach
-
1. FC Magdeburg
14:00
Mönchengladbach II
-
Werder Bremen II
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
0-1
FC Kickers Wurzburg
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
1-0
Offenbach
FT
Werder Bremen II
0-0
Mönchengladbach II
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
1-2
FC Viktoria Berlin
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
4-2
Hertha BSC Berlin II
FT
FSV Budissa Bautzen
0-2
BFC Dynamo
FT
VfB Auerbach
1-4
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Berliner AK 07
2-0
Union Berlin 2
FT
FSV Zwickau
1-1
SV Babelsberg
FT
ZFC Meuselwitz
3-2
VFC Plauen
FT
Wacker Nordhausen
2-0
Germania Halberstadt
FT
FC Ingolstadt II
2-1
FC Augsburg II
FT
Bayern Munich II
0-1
1 FC Nuremberg II
FT
FV Illertissen
1-2
TSV 1860 München II
FT
SV Seligenporten
4-1
Schweinfurt 05
FT
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
2-4
TSV Buchbach
FT
VfR Garching
1-1
SV Heimstetten
FT
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
0-2
Wacker Burghausen
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1-0
FC Kickers Wurzburg
FT
FC Memmingen
1-0
SV Schalding-Heining




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
29 May, 02:00 CET | Copa ..
Racing Club - Club Guarani
29 May, 04:30 CET | Xuzho ..
Gai - Han
29 May, 04:30 CET | Xuzho ..
Raina - Cao
29 May, 06:00 CET | Xuzho ..
Kumkhum - Gao
29 May, 12:00 CET | Vicen ..
Bagnis - De Bakker
29 May, 12:00 CET | Vicen ..
Fratangelo - Pella
29 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
HJK Helsinki - Kuopio PS
29 May, 17:30 CET | Veikk ..
Rovaniemi Palloseura - V ..
29 May, 02:00 CET | Copa ..
Racing Club - Club Guarani
ADVERTISEMENT