Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our Oberliga NOFV South live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

Oberliga NOFV South - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

14:00
Chemnitzer FC II
-
FSV Budissa Bautzen
14:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
-
Heidenauer SV
14:00
VfL Halle
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
-
SG Union Sandersdorf
14:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
SSV Markranstadt
14:00
Energie Cottbus II
-
Dynamo Dresden II
14:00
FC Grun Weiss Piesteritz
-
SV Schott Jena
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
-
Hallescher FC II
14:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
-
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
14:00
Heidenauer SV
-
Chemnitzer FC II
14:00
FSV Budissa Bautzen
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
14:00
Hallescher FC II
-
FC Grun Weiss Piesteritz
14:00
SV Schott Jena
-
Dynamo Dresden II
14:00
SSV Markranstadt
-
Carl Zeiss Jena II
14:00
SG Union Sandersdorf
-
VfL Halle
14:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
Energie Cottbus II
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena II
-
Heidenauer SV
14:00
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
14:00
SSV Markranstadt
-
SG Union Sandersdorf
14:00
Energie Cottbus II
-
FC Grun Weiss Piesteritz
14:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
-
Dynamo Dresden II
14:00
Chemnitzer FC II
-
SV Schott Jena
14:00
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
-
Hallescher FC II
14:00
VfL Halle
-
FSV Budissa Bautzen
14:00
Hallescher FC II
-
Chemnitzer FC II
14:00
SV Schott Jena
-
Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
14:00
Dynamo Dresden II
-
FC Grun Weiss Piesteritz
14:00
SG Union Sandersdorf
-
Einheit Rudolstadt
14:00
FC Erzgebirge Aue II
-
Carl Zeiss Jena II
14:00
Heidenauer SV
-
VfL Halle
14:00
SSV Markranstadt
-
Energie Cottbus II
14:00
FSV Budissa Bautzen
-
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf





ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
16 Apr, 10:00 CET | Kuala ..
Cibulkova - Ozgen
16 Apr, 10:30 CET | Monte ..
LU - Raonic
16 Apr, 12:30 CET | Monte ..
Stepanek - Federer
16 Apr, 12:35 CET | Monte ..
Robredo - Benneteau
16 Apr, 13:00 CET | Kuala ..
Kovinic - Mayr-Achleitner
16 Apr, 13:50 CET | Monte ..
Nadal - Gabashvili
16 Apr, 13:55 CET | Monte ..
Dimitrov - Ramos
16 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya - ..
16 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya - ..
16 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Metalurg Donetsk - Ch ..
16 Apr, 16:00 CET | Greec ..
Panathinaikos Athen - OF ..
16 Apr, 16:00 CET | Virsliga
FK Ventspils - FC Jurmala
16 Apr, 16:00 CET | Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils - FK Daug ..
16 Apr, 16:30 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Triglav - NK Krka
16 Apr, 17:00 CET | 1. HNL
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac ..
16 Apr, 17:30 CET | Russi ..
CSKA Moscow - FC Krasnodar