Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from International Clubs.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
UEFA Champions League, Knockout stage live scores, UEFA Champions League, Qualification live scores, UEFA Champions League, Group A live scores, UEFA Champions League, Group B live scores, UEFA Champions League, Group C live scores, UEFA Champions League, Group D live scores, UEFA Champions League, Group E live scores, UEFA Champions League, Group F live scores, UEFA Champions League, Group G live scores, UEFA Champions League, Group H live scores, SuperLiga live scores, Baltic League live scores, Baltic League, Group A live scores, Baltic League, Group B live scores, Baltic League, Group C live scores, Baltic League, Group D live scores, FIFA Club World Cup live scores, Torneio do Guadiana live scores, Gulf Clubs Championship live scores, Copa Libertadores live scores, Copa Libertadores, Group 1 live scores, Copa Libertadores, Group 2 live scores, Copa Libertadores, Group 3 live scores, Copa Libertadores, Group 4 live scores, Copa Libertadores, Group 5 live scores, Copa Libertadores, Group 6 live scores, Copa Libertadores, Group 7 live scores, Copa Libertadores, Group 8 live scores, Caf Confederations Cup live scores, Copa Libertadores, Qualification live scores, Nordurlandsmot live scores, Lengjubikarinn-A, Men live scores, Lengjubikarinn-B, Men live scores, Lengjubikarinn-C, Men live scores, Lengjubikarinn-A, Women live scores, Lengjubikarinn-B, Women live scores, Lengjubikarinn-C, Women live scores, Uusi Lahti Cup live scores, SA Pre Season Cup live scores, CONCACAF Champions Cup live scores, AFC Champions League, Knockout stage live scores, AFC Champions League, Group B live scores, AFC Champions League, Group C live scores, AFC Champions League, Group D live scores, AFC Champions League, Group E live scores, AFC Champions League, Group F live scores, AFC Champions League, Group G live scores, AFC Champions League, Group A live scores, Club Friendly Games, Women live scores, AFC Champions League, Qualification live scores, AFC Champions League, Group H live scores, UEFA Super Cup live scores, Peace Cup Group A live scores, Peace Cup Group B live scores, Peace Cup live scores, Peace Cup Group C live scores, Peace Cup Group D live scores, Copa Sudamericana live scores, UEFA Cup, Women live scores, Uhrencup live scores, Recopa Sudamericana live scores, CONCACAF Champions League, Qualification live scores, CONCACAF Champions League, Group 1 live scores, CONCACAF Champions League, Group 2 live scores, CONCACAF Champions League, Group 3 live scores, CONCACAF Champions League, Group 4 live scores, Torneio Internacional Cidade de Braga live scores, CONCACAF Champions League, Knockout stage live scores, North African Cup Winners Cup live scores, North African Cup of Champions live scores, CONCACAF Champions League, Group 5 live scores, CONCACAF Champions League, Group 6 live scores, CONCACAF Champions League, Group 7 live scores, CONCACAF Champions League, Group 8 live scores, Russian Railways Cup live scores, AFC Cup, Playoffs (d.n.u.) live scores, Newcastle Gateshead Cup live scores, LIX Teresa Herrera live scores, AFC Cup, Group A (d.n.u.) live scores, AFC Cup, Group B (d.n.u.) live scores, AFC Cup, Group C (d.n.u.) live scores, AFC Cup, Group D (d.n.u.) live scores, AFC Cup, Group E (d.n.u.) live scores, AFC Cup, Group F (d.n.u.) live scores, AFC Cup, Group G (d.n.u.) live scores, AFC Cup, Group H (d.n.u.) live scores, CFU Club Championship live scores, AFC Cup, Group A live scores, AFC Cup, Group B live scores, AFC Cup, Group C live scores, AFC Cup, Group D live scores, AFC Cup, Group E live scores, AFC Cup, Group F live scores, AFC Cup, Group H live scores, AFC Cup, Group G live scores, Reykjavikurmot, Men live scores, Reykjavikurmot, Women live scores, Faxafloamot, Women live scores, AFC Cup, Knockout stage live scores, AFC Cup, Qualification live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group A live scores, UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage live scores, UEFA Europa League, Qualification live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group B live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group C live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group D live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group E live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group F live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group G live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group H live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group I live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group J live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group K live scores, UEFA Europa League, Group L live scores, Wembley Cup live scores, UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 1 live scores, UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 2 live scores, UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 3 live scores, UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 4 live scores, UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 5 live scores, UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 6 live scores, UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 7 live scores, UEFA Champions League, Women live scores, AFC Presidents Cup live scores, Commonwealth of Independent States Cup live scores, UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 8 live scores, Setanta Sports Cup live scores, Setanta Sports Cup, Group 1 live scores, Setanta Sports Cup, Group 2 live scores, Setanta Sports Cup, Group 3 live scores, Club Friendly Games live scores, Audi Cup live scores, Dublin Super Cup live scores, Copa AeroSur live scores, Kampiun Cup 2011 live scores, Tishreen Cup live scores, Copa de Oro live scores, Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata live scores, Copa Ciudad de Mendoza live scores, Copa Provincia de Buenos Aires live scores, Copa Luis Nofal live scores, Copa del Sol, Red Group live scores, Copa del Sol, Final round live scores, Copa del Sol, Blue Group live scores, Copa del Sol live scores, CAF Champions League, Qualification live scores, CAF Champions League, Group A live scores, CAF Champions League, Group B live scores, CAF Champions League, Knockout stage live scores, CAF Confederations Cup, Group A live scores, CAF Confederations Cup, Group B live scores, CAF Confederations Cup, Qualification live scores, OFC Champions League, Final round live scores, OFC Champions League, Group A live scores, OFC Champions League, Group B live scores, OFC Champions League, Group C live scores, Torneos de Verano live scores, UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage live scores, CAF Super Cup live scores, Emirates Cup live scores, Premier League Asia Trophy live scores, International Champions Cup live scores, International Champions Cup, Group A live scores, International Champions Cup, Group B live scores, International Champions Cup, Final live scores, Copa EuroAmericana live scores, UEFA Youth League, Group A live scores, UEFA Youth League, Group B live scores, UEFA Youth League, Group C live scores, UEFA Youth League, Group D live scores, UEFA Youth League, Group E live scores, UEFA Youth League, Group F live scores, UEFA Youth League, Group G live scores, UEFA Youth League, Group H live scores, UEFA Youth League, Knockout stage live scores, Copa Suruga Bank live scores

Football Live Scores > International Clubs
 ADVERTISEMENT

International Clubs - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

FT
Bayern München
0-2
Inter Milan
FT
AC Milan
0-1
Tottenham
FT
Valencia
1-1
Schalke 04
FT
Roma
2-3
Shakhtar
FT
Arsenal
2-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Lyon
1-1
Real Madrid
FT
FC København
0-2
Chelsea
FT
Inter Milan
0-1
Bayern München
FT
Marseille
0-0
Manchester United
FT
Shakhtar
3-0
Roma
FT
FC Barcelona
3-1
Arsenal
FT
Schalke 04
3-1
Valencia
FT
Tottenham
0-0
AC Milan
FT
Manchester United
2-1
Marseille
FT
Bayern München
2-3
Inter Milan
FT
Real Madrid
3-0
Lyon
FT
Chelsea
0-0
FC København
FT
Real Madrid
4-0
Tottenham
FT
Inter Milan
2-5
Schalke 04
FT
FC Barcelona
5-1
Shakhtar
FT
Chelsea
0-1
Manchester United
FT
Manchester United
2-1
Chelsea
FT
Shakhtar
0-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Schalke 04
2-1
Inter Milan
FT
Tottenham
0-1
Real Madrid
FT
Schalke 04
0-2
Manchester United
FT
Real Madrid
0-2
FC Barcelona
FT
FC Barcelona
1-1
Real Madrid
FT
Manchester United
4-1
Schalke 04
FT
FC Barcelona
3-1
Manchester United
FT
Lyon
1-0
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Leverkusen
1-3
FC Barcelona
FT
Zenit
3-2
Benfica
FT
AC Milan
4-0
Arsenal
FT
CSKA Moscow
1-1
Real Madrid
FT
Napoli
3-1
Chelsea
FT
Basel
1-0
Bayern München
FT
Marseille
1-0
Inter Milan
FT
Arsenal
3-0
AC Milan
FT
Benfica
2-0
Zenit
FT
FC Barcelona
7-1
Leverkusen
F-AP
Apoel Nicosia
5-3
Lyon
FT
Inter Milan
2-1
Marseille
FT
Bayern München
7-0
Basel
FT
Real Madrid
4-1
CSKA Moscow
F-AET
Chelsea
4-1
Napoli
FT
Apoel Nicosia
0-3
Real Madrid
FT
Benfica
0-1
Chelsea
FT
Marseille
0-2
Bayern München
FT
AC Milan
0-0
FC Barcelona
FT
FC Barcelona
3-1
AC Milan
FT
Bayern München
2-0
Marseille
FT
Chelsea
2-1
Benfica
FT
Real Madrid
5-2
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Bayern München
2-1
Real Madrid
FT
Chelsea
1-0
FC Barcelona
FT
FC Barcelona
2-2
Chelsea
F-AP
Real Madrid
3-4
Bayern München
F-AP
Bayern München
4-5
Chelsea
FT
Valencia
1-2
PSG
FT
Celtic
0-3
Juventus
FT
Real Madrid
1-1
Manchester United
FT
Shakhtar
2-2
Dortmund
FT
FC Porto
1-0
Malaga
FT
Arsenal
1-3
Bayern München
FT
AC Milan
2-0
FC Barcelona
FT
Galatasaray SK
1-1
Schalke 04
FT
Manchester United
1-2
Real Madrid
FT
Dortmund
3-0
Shakhtar
FT
Juventus
2-0
Celtic
FT
PSG
1-1
Valencia
FT
FC Barcelona
4-0
AC Milan
FT
Schalke 04
2-3
Galatasaray SK
FT
Malaga
2-0
FC Porto
FT
Bayern München
0-2
Arsenal
FT
Bayern München
2-0
Juventus
FT
PSG
2-2
FC Barcelona
FT
Real Madrid
3-0
Galatasaray SK
FT
Malaga
0-0
Dortmund
FT
Galatasaray SK
3-2
Real Madrid
FT
Dortmund
3-2
Malaga
FT
FC Barcelona
1-1
PSG
FT
Juventus
0-2
Bayern München
FT
Bayern München
4-0
FC Barcelona
FT
Dortmund
4-1
Real Madrid
FT
Real Madrid
2-0
Dortmund
FT
FC Barcelona
0-3
Bayern München
FT
Dortmund
1-2
Bayern München
FT
Leverkusen
0-4
PSG
FT
Manchester City
0-2
FC Barcelona
FT
AC Milan
0-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Arsenal
0-2
Bayern München
FT
Zenit
2-4
Dortmund
FT
Olympiacos
2-0
Manchester United
FT
Galatasaray SK
1-1
Chelsea
FT
Schalke 04
1-6
Real Madrid
FT
Bayern München
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Atletico Madrid
4-1
AC Milan
FT
FC Barcelona
2-1
Manchester City
FT
PSG
2-1
Leverkusen
FT
Chelsea
2-0
Galatasaray SK
FT
Real Madrid
3-1
Schalke 04
FT
Manchester United
3-0
Olympiacos
FT
Dortmund
1-2
Zenit
FT
FC Barcelona
1-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Manchester United
1-1
Bayern München
FT
Real Madrid
3-0
Dortmund
FT
PSG
3-1
Chelsea
FT
Chelsea
2-0
PSG
FT
Dortmund
2-0
Real Madrid
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-0
FC Barcelona
FT
Bayern München
3-1
Manchester United
FT
Atletico Madrid
0-0
Chelsea
FT
Real Madrid
1-0
Bayern München
FT
Bayern München
0-4
Real Madrid
FT
Chelsea
1-3
Atletico Madrid
F-AET
Real Madrid
4-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Zenit
3-0
Standard Liege
FT
BATE Borisov
3-0
Slovan Bratislava
FT
FC Porto
2-0
Lille
FT
Celtic
0-1
Maribor
FT
Apoel Nicosia
4-0
AaB
FT
Malmö FF
3-0
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Leverkusen
4-0
FC København
FT
Arsenal
1-0
Besiktas
FT
Bilbao
3-1
Napoli
F-AP
Ludogorets Razgrad
7-5
Steaua
FT
Internacional RS
2-0
Banfield
FT
Libertad Asuncion
2-1
Once Caldas
FT
U. de Chile
2-2
Alianza Lima
FT
Guadalajara
3-0
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Flamengo RJ
2-3
U. de Chile
FT
Cruzeiro MG
0-2
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Internacional RS
1-0
Estudiantes
FT
Libertad Asuncion
2-0
Guadalajara
FT
Sao Paulo SP
2-0
Cruzeiro MG
FT
Estudiantes
2-1
Internacional RS
FT
U. de Chile
1-2
Flamengo RJ
FT
Gremio RS
1-2
U. Catolica
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-0
LDU Quito
FT
Estudiantes
0-0
Cerro Porteño
FT
Jaguares Chiapas
1-1
Junior
FT
Santos SP
1-0
America De Mexico
FT
Once Caldas
1-2
Cruzeiro MG
FT
Penarol
1-1
Internacional RS
FT
Fluminense RJ
3-1
Libertad Asuncion
FT
America De Mexico
0-0
Santos SP
FT
Internacional RS
1-2
Penarol
FT
U. Catolica
1-0
Gremio RS
FT
Cruzeiro MG
0-2
Once Caldas
FT
Libertad Asuncion
3-0
Fluminense RJ
F-AP
Cerro Porteño
5-3
Estudiantes
FT
LDU Quito
0-2
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Junior
3-3
Jaguares Chiapas
FT
Penarol
2-0
U. Catolica
FT
Once Caldas
0-1
Santos SP
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-0
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Jaguares Chiapas
1-1
Cerro Porteño
FT
Libertad Asuncion
2-4
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Santos SP
1-1
Once Caldas
FT
U. Catolica
2-1
Penarol
FT
Cerro Porteño
1-0
Jaguares Chiapas
FT
Santos SP
1-0
Cerro Porteño
FT
Penarol
1-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Cerro Porteño
3-3
Santos SP
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-1
Penarol
FT
Penarol
0-0
Santos SP
FT
Santos SP
2-1
Penarol
FT
Bolivar La Paz
2-1
Santos SP
FT
Internacional RS
0-0
Fluminense RJ
FT
Nac. Medellin
0-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Cruz Azul
1-1
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Boca Juniors
2-1
Union Espanola
FT
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2-1
Lanus
FT
Emelec
0-0
Corinthians SP
FT
Deportivo Quito
4-1
U. de Chile
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-1
Nac. Medellin
FT
Libertad Asuncion
2-0
Cruz Azul
FT
Union Espanola
2-3
Boca Juniors
F-AP
Lanus
6-6
Vasco Da Gama RJ
FT
Corinthians SP
3-0
Emelec
FT
Santos SP
8-0
Bolivar La Paz
FT
Fluminense RJ
2-1
Internacional RS
FT
U. de Chile
6-0
Deportivo Quito
FT
Vasco Da Gama RJ
0-0
Corinthians SP
FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Fluminense RJ
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-0
Santos SP
FT
Fluminense RJ
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Corinthians SP
1-0
Vasco Da Gama RJ
F-AP
Santos SP
5-2
Velez Sarsfield
F-AP
U. de Chile
6-4
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Santos SP
0-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Boca Juniors
2-0
U. de Chile
FT
Corinthians SP
1-1
Santos SP
FT
U. de Chile
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Boca Juniors
1-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Corinthians SP
2-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Real Garcilaso
1-0
Nacional de Montevideo
FT
Tigre
2-1
Olimpia Asuncion
FT
Club Tijuana
0-0
Palmeiras
FT
Gremio RS
2-1
Santa Fe
FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Corinthians SP
FT
Sao Paulo SP
1-2
Atletico MG
FT
Emelec
2-1
Fluminense RJ
FT
Fluminense RJ
2-0
Emelec
FT
Atletico MG
4-1
Sao Paulo SP
F-AP
Nacional de Montevideo
2-4
Real Garcilaso
FT
Palmeiras
1-2
Club Tijuana
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-2
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Corinthians SP
1-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
2-0
Tigre
FT
Santa Fe
1-0
Gremio RS
FT
Real Garcilaso
1-3
Santa Fe
FT
Fluminense RJ
0-0
Olimpia Asuncion
FT
Boca Juniors
0-0
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Club Tijuana
2-2
Atletico MG
FT
Santa Fe
2-0
Real Garcilaso
F-AP
Newell's Old Boys
10-9
Boca Juniors
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
2-1
Fluminense RJ
FT
Atletico MG
1-1
Club Tijuana
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
2-0
Santa Fe
FT
Newell's Old Boys
2-0
Atletico MG
FT
Santa Fe
1-0
Olimpia Asuncion
F-AP
Atletico MG
5-2
Newell's Old Boys
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
2-0
Atletico MG
F-AP
Atletico MG
6-3
Olimpia Asuncion
FT
Lanus
2-1
Santos
FT
Cruzeiro MG
1-1
Cerro Porteño
FT
Leon
2-2
Bolivar La Paz
FT
The Strongest
2-0
Def Sporting
FT
Bolivar La Paz
1-1
Leon
FT
Nacional Asuncion
1-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Nac. Medellin
1-0
Atletico MG
FT
San Lorenzo
1-0
Gremio RS
FT
Santos
0-2
Lanus
FT
Arsenal
0-0
Union Espanola
F-AP
Def Sporting
6-2
The Strongest
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-2
Nacional Asuncion
FT
Union Espanola
0-1
Arsenal
F-AP
Gremio RS
3-4
San Lorenzo
FT
Cerro Porteño
0-2
Cruzeiro MG
FT
Atletico MG
1-1
Nac. Medellin
FT
Nacional Asuncion
1-0
Arsenal
FT
San Lorenzo
1-0
Cruzeiro MG
FT
Lanus
1-1
Bolivar La Paz
FT
Nac. Medellin
0-2
Def Sporting
FT
Arsenal
0-0
Nacional Asuncion
FT
Cruzeiro MG
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Bolivar La Paz
1-0
Lanus
FT
Def Sporting
1-0
Nac. Medellin
FT
Nacional Asuncion
2-0
Def Sporting
FT
San Lorenzo
5-0
Bolivar La Paz
FT
Def Sporting
1-0
Nacional Asuncion
FT
Bolivar La Paz
1-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Nacional Asuncion
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
San Lorenzo
1-0
Nacional Asuncion
FT
Real San Luis
1-2
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Once Caldas
0-3
San Martin
FT
San Martin
2-0
Real San Luis
FT
Once Caldas
1-1
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Real San Luis
1-1
Once Caldas
FT
Libertad Asuncion
5-1
San Martin
FT
San Martin
0-1
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Once Caldas
1-1
Real San Luis
FT
Libertad Asuncion
2-2
Once Caldas
FT
Real San Luis
3-1
San Martin
FT
Libertad Asuncion
2-0
Real San Luis
FT
San Martin
0-2
Once Caldas
FT
Internacional RS
2-0
Juan Aurich
FT
The Strongest
2-1
Santos SP
FT
The Strongest
2-1
Juan Aurich
FT
Santos SP
3-1
Internacional RS
FT
Internacional RS
5-0
The Strongest
FT
Juan Aurich
1-3
Santos SP
FT
The Strongest
1-1
Internacional RS
FT
Santos SP
2-0
Juan Aurich
FT
Internacional RS
1-1
Santos SP
FT
Juan Aurich
1-0
The Strongest
FT
Santos SP
2-0
The Strongest
FT
Juan Aurich
1-0
Internacional RS
FT
Nacional de Montevideo
2-2
Barcelona
FT
Boca Juniors
1-2
Toluca
FT
Toluca
2-3
Nacional de Montevideo
FT
Barcelona
1-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Toluca
1-1
Barcelona
FT
Boca Juniors
0-1
Nacional de Montevideo
FT
Barcelona
0-0
Toluca
FT
Nacional de Montevideo
0-1
Boca Juniors
FT
Boca Juniors
1-0
Barcelona
FT
Nacional de Montevideo
4-0
Toluca
FT
Barcelona
1-0
Nacional de Montevideo
FT
Toluca
3-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Universitario
0-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Atletico PR
1-0
The Strongest
FT
The Strongest
1-0
Universitario
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-0
Atletico PR
FT
The Strongest
2-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Universitario
0-1
Atletico PR
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-0
The Strongest
FT
Atletico PR
3-0
Universitario
FT
Atletico PR
1-3
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Universitario
3-3
The Strongest
FT
Velez Sarsfield
1-0
Universitario
FT
The Strongest
2-1
Atletico PR
FT
Leon De Huanuco
1-2
Junior
FT
Gremio RS
3-0
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Leon De Huanuco
1-0
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Junior
2-1
Gremio RS
FT
Gremio RS
2-0
Leon De Huanuco
FT
Oriente Petrolero
1-2
Junior
FT
Leon De Huanuco
1-1
Gremio RS
FT
Junior
2-1
Oriente Petrolero
FT
Oriente Petrolero
2-0
Leon De Huanuco
FT
Gremio RS
2-0
Junior
FT
Junior
1-1
Leon De Huanuco
FT
Oriente Petrolero
3-0
Gremio RS
FT
Emelec
1-0
Olimpia Asuncion
FT
Lanus
1-1
Flamengo RJ
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
2-1
Lanus
FT
Flamengo RJ
1-0
Emelec
FT
Lanus
1-0
Emelec
FT
Flamengo RJ
3-3
Olimpia Asuncion
FT
Emelec
0-2
Lanus
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
3-2
Flamengo RJ
FT
Lanus
6-0
Olimpia Asuncion
FT
Emelec
3-2
Flamengo RJ
FT
Olimpia Asuncion
2-3
Emelec
FT
Flamengo RJ
3-0
Lanus
FT
Palmeiras
2-1
Sporting Cristal
FT
Tigre
0-2
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Sporting Cristal
2-0
Tigre
FT
Libertad Asuncion
2-0
Palmeiras
FT
Libertad Asuncion
2-2
Sporting Cristal
FT
Tigre
1-0
Palmeiras
FT
Sporting Cristal
1-1
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Palmeiras
2-0
Tigre
FT
Tigre
3-1
Sporting Cristal
FT
Palmeiras
1-0
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Sporting Cristal
1-0
Palmeiras
FT
Libertad Asuncion
3-5
Tigre
FT
Botafogo RJ
2-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Independiente Jose Teran
2-2
Union Espanola
FT
Union Espanola
1-1
Botafogo RJ
FT
San Lorenzo
1-0
Independiente Jose Teran
FT
San Lorenzo
1-1
Union Espanola
FT
Independiente Jose Teran
2-1
Botafogo RJ
FT
Botafogo RJ
1-0
Independiente Jose Teran
FT
Union Espanola
1-0
San Lorenzo
FT
Independiente Jose Teran
1-1
San Lorenzo
FT
Botafogo RJ
0-1
Union Espanola
FT
Union Espanola
4-5
Independiente Jose Teran
FT
San Lorenzo
3-0
Botafogo RJ
FT
Fluminense RJ
2-2
Argentinos Juniors
FT
America De Mexico
2-0
Nacional de Montevideo
FT
Fluminense RJ
0-0
Nacional de Montevideo
FT
Argentinos Juniors
3-1
America De Mexico
FT
Nacional de Montevideo
0-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
America De Mexico
1-0
Fluminense RJ
FT
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
Nacional de Montevideo
FT
Fluminense RJ
3-2
America De Mexico
FT
Nacional de Montevideo
2-0
Fluminense RJ
FT
America De Mexico
2-1
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Nacional de Montevideo
0-0
America De Mexico
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2-4
Fluminense RJ
FT
Union Espanola
2-0
Junior
FT
U. Catolica
1-1
Bolivar La Paz
FT
Bolivar La Paz
1-3
Union Espanola
FT
U. Catolica
2-2
Junior
FT
Union Espanola
1-1
U. Catolica
FT
Junior
0-1
Bolivar La Paz
FT
Bolivar La Paz
2-1
Junior
FT
U. Catolica
2-1
Union Espanola
FT
Junior
3-0
U. Catolica
FT
Union Espanola
2-1
Bolivar La Paz
FT
Bolivar La Paz
3-0
U. Catolica
FT
Junior
2-1
Union Espanola
FT
Atletico MG
2-1
Sao Paulo SP
FT
The Strongest
2-1
Arsenal
FT
Arsenal
2-5
Atletico MG
FT
Sao Paulo SP
2-1
The Strongest
FT
Sao Paulo SP
1-1
Arsenal
FT
Atletico MG
2-1
The Strongest
FT
The Strongest
1-2
Atletico MG
FT
Arsenal
2-1
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Atletico MG
5-2
Arsenal
FT
The Strongest
2-1
Sao Paulo SP
FT
Arsenal
2-1
The Strongest
FT
Sao Paulo SP
2-0
Atletico MG
FT
Deportivo Cali
1-0
Cerro Porteño
FT
Lanus
0-0
O'Higgins
FT
O'Higgins
1-0
Deportivo Cali
FT
Cerro Porteño
3-1
Lanus
FT
O'Higgins
2-2
Cerro Porteño
FT
Deportivo Cali
2-1
Lanus
FT
Cerro Porteño
2-1
O'Higgins
FT
Lanus
2-0
Deportivo Cali
FT
Deportivo Cali
1-1
O'Higgins
FT
Lanus
2-0
Cerro Porteño
FT
Cerro Porteño
3-2
Deportivo Cali
FT
O'Higgins
0-0
Lanus
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-0
Caracas FC
FT
Union Espanola
2-2
U. Catolica
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-4
U. Catolica
FT
Caracas FC
2-0
Union Espanola
FT
U. Catolica
1-3
Caracas FC
FT
Union Espanola
2-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Caracas FC
0-2
U. Catolica
FT
Velez Sarsfield
2-1
Union Espanola
FT
Union Espanola
1-2
Caracas FC
FT
U. Catolica
0-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Caracas FC
0-3
Velez Sarsfield
FT
U. Catolica
2-1
Union Espanola
FT
Fluminense RJ
1-0
Arsenal
FT
Zamora FC
0-0
Boca Juniors
FT
Arsenal
3-0
Zamora FC
FT
Boca Juniors
1-2
Fluminense RJ
FT
Fluminense RJ
1-0
Zamora FC
FT
Arsenal
1-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Boca Juniors
2-0
Arsenal
FT
Zamora FC
0-1
Fluminense RJ
FT
Zamora FC
0-1
Arsenal
FT
Fluminense RJ
0-2
Boca Juniors
FT
Boca Juniors
2-0
Zamora FC
FT
Arsenal
1-2
Fluminense RJ
FT
Emelec
1-0
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Municipal Iquique
1-2
Penarol
FT
Penarol
1-0
Emelec
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-0
Municipal Iquique
FT
Penarol
0-1
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Municipal Iquique
2-0
Emelec
FT
Emelec
2-1
Municipal Iquique
FT
Velez Sarsfield
3-1
Penarol
FT
Municipal Iquique
1-3
Velez Sarsfield
FT
Emelec
2-0
Penarol
FT
Velez Sarsfield
0-0
Emelec
FT
Penarol
3-0
Municipal Iquique
FT
Zamora FC
0-1
Atletico MG
FT
Santa Fe
3-1
Nacional Asuncion
FT
Nacional Asuncion
1-0
Zamora FC
FT
Atletico MG
2-1
Santa Fe
FT
Nacional Asuncion
2-2
Atletico MG
FT
Zamora FC
2-1
Santa Fe
FT
Santa Fe
2-2
Zamora FC
FT
Atletico MG
1-1
Nacional Asuncion
FT
Zamora FC
2-0
Nacional Asuncion
FT
Santa Fe
1-1
Atletico MG
FT
Atletico MG
1-0
Zamora FC
FT
Nacional Asuncion
3-2
Santa Fe
FT
DVO Tachira
0-0
Santos SP
FT
Cerro Porteño
5-2
Colo Colo
FT
DVO Tachira
2-4
Colo Colo
FT
Santos SP
1-1
Cerro Porteño
FT
Cerro Porteño
2-1
DVO Tachira
FT
Colo Colo
3-2
Santos SP
FT
DVO Tachira
0-2
Cerro Porteño
FT
Santos SP
3-2
Colo Colo
FT
Colo Colo
2-1
DVO Tachira
FT
Cerro Porteño
1-2
Santos SP
FT
Santos SP
3-1
DVO Tachira
FT
Colo Colo
2-3
Cerro Porteño
FT
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1-2
Nacional de Montevideo
FT
Libertad Asuncion
4-1
Alianza Lima
FT
Nacional de Montevideo
1-2
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Vasco Da Gama RJ
3-2
Alianza Lima
FT
Alianza Lima
1-0
Nacional de Montevideo
FT
Libertad Asuncion
1-1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
FT
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2-0
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Nacional de Montevideo
1-0
Alianza Lima
FT
Alianza Lima
1-2
Vasco Da Gama RJ
FT
Libertad Asuncion
2-1
Nacional de Montevideo
FT
Nacional de Montevideo
0-1
Vasco Da Gama RJ
FT
Alianza Lima
1-2
Libertad Asuncion
FT
Los Millionarios
0-1
Club Tijuana
FT
San Jose Oruro
1-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Club Tijuana
4-0
San Jose Oruro
FT
Corinthians SP
2-0
Los Millionarios
FT
Los Millionarios
2-1
San Jose Oruro
FT
Club Tijuana
1-0
Corinthians SP
FT
Corinthians SP
3-0
Club Tijuana
FT
San Jose Oruro
2-0
Los Millionarios
FT
San Jose Oruro
1-1
Club Tijuana
FT
Los Millionarios
0-1
Corinthians SP
FT
Corinthians SP
3-0
San Jose Oruro
FT
Club Tijuana
1-0
Los Millionarios