Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our UEFA Europa League, Qualification live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

UEFA Europa League, Qualification - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

FT
HJK Helsinki
0-4
Besiktas
FT
FK Austria Vienna
1-1
Thessaloniki
FT
Metalist Kharkiv
2-2
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Brøndby
0-3
Sporting
F-AET
Apoel Nicosia
1-1
Getafe
FT
Unirea Urziceni
1-1
Hajduk Split
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-2
Debreceni
FT
Trabzonspor
1-2
Liverpool
FT
Levski Sofia
2-1
AIK
FT
PSV
5-0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F-AP
GC Zurich
4-4
Steaua
FT
Tavriya Simferopol
1-3
Leverkusen
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4-3
PSG
FT
Gent
2-0
Feyenoord
FT
AEK Athens
1-1
Dundee United
FT
Stuttgart
2-2
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Lech Poznan
0-0
Dnipro
FT
Utrecht
4-0
Celtic
FT
TNS
2-2
CSKA Sofia
FT
Karpaty
1-1
Galatasaray SK
FT
Maribor
3-2
Palermo
FT
Lille
2-0
FC Vaslui
FT
Elfsborg
0-2
Napoli
FT
Juventus
1-0
Sturm Graz
FT
Aston Villa
2-3
Rapid Wien
FT
Motherwell
0-1
OB
F-AET
Fenerbahce
1-1
PAOK Thessaloniki
FT
Manchester City
2-0
FC Timisoara
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
2-1
Györi ETO
FT
FC Porto
4-2
Genk
FT
Banants
0-1
FC Olimpi Rustavi
FT
FC Olimpik Baku
1-1
FC Minsk
FT
Banga Gargzdai
0-2
FK Karabakh
90'
Rad Belgrade
5-0
SP Tre Penne
FT
Trans Narva
1-4
Rab. Skopje
FT
FC Daugava
0-4
Tromsø
90'
Elfsborg
4-0
CS Fola Esch
90'
FC Honka
0-0
JK Nomme Kalju
90'
Aalesund
4-1
Neath Athletic AFC
90'
Dinamo Tbilisi
2-0
FC Viitorul
FT
Varteks Varazdin
5-1
FC Lusitanos
FT
Spartak Trnava
3-0
FK Zeta Golubovci
FT
UE Santa Coloma
0-1
Paksi SE
90'
FTC Ferencvaros
3-0
FC Ulisses Yerevan
FT
TNS
1-1
Cliftonville
FT
Un Kaerjeng 97
1-0
Häcken
90'
IF Fuglajordur
1-2
KR Reykjavik
90'
Vestmannaeyjar
1-0
St. Patricks
FT
Fulham
3-0
NSI Runavik
FT
Renova
2-1
FC Glentoran
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1-0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Birkirkara FC
0-1
KF Vllaznia
90'
NK Koper
1-0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
FT
Siroki Brijeg
0-0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1-3
Flamurtari Vlore
FT
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2-1
NK Koper
FT
FC Olimpi Rustavi
1-1
Banants
FT
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
2-0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FT
FC Ulisses Yerevan
0-2
FTC Ferencvaros
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
1-2
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
FC Viitorul
1-3
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
CS Fola Esch
1-1
Elfsborg
FT
FK Karabakh
3-0
Banga Gargzdai
FT
JK Nomme Kalju
0-2
FC Honka
FT
Häcken
5-1
Un Kaerjeng 97
FT
Tromsø
2-1
FC Daugava
FT
KF Vllaznia
1-1
Birkirkara FC
FT
FC Lusitanos
0-1
Varteks Varazdin
FT
FC Minsk
2-1
FC Olimpik Baku
FT
NSI Runavik
0-0
Fulham
FT
Paksi SE
4-0
UE Santa Coloma
FT
Rab. Skopje
3-0
Trans Narva
FT
Neath Athletic AFC
0-2
Aalesund
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
3-0
Siroki Brijeg
FT
SP Tre Penne
1-3
Rad Belgrade
FT
Cliftonville
0-1
TNS
F-AP
FC Glentoran
5-3
Renova
FT
St. Patricks
2-0
Vestmannaeyjar
FT
KR Reykjavik
5-1
IF Fuglajordur
FT
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2-1
St. Patricks
FT
FC Olimpi Rustavi
1-1
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Slask Wroclaw
1-0
Dundee United
FT
Rad Belgrade
0-1
ASK Olympiakos
FT
Kuopio PS
1-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
0-2
Jablonec
FT
FK Tauras
2-3
Den Haag
FT
FK Rudar
0-3
FK Austria Vienna
FT
Turku PS
0-1
Westerlo
FT
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
1-1
Varteks Varazdin
FT
Sant Julia
0-2
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Örebro SK
0-0
FK Sarajevo
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
0-1
Ventspils
FT
Vålerenga IF
1-0
Mika
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
3-0
FC Gagra
FT
FC Minsk
1-1
Gaziantepspor
FT
Häcken
1-0
FC Honka
FT
FTC Ferencvaros
2-1
Aalesund
FT
Floriana FC
0-8
AEK Larnaca
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-1
Khazar Lenkoran
FT
Llanelli AFC
2-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Differdange FC 03
0-0
Levadia Tallinn
FT
FC Vaduz
0-2
Vojvodina
FT
Suduva Marijampole
1-1
Elfsborg
FT
KF Tirana
0-0
Spartak Trnava
FT
Eb/Streymur
1-1
FK Karabakh
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Bohemians Dublin
FT
TNS
1-3
FC Midtjylland
FT
Paksi SE
1-1
Tromsø
FT
Kecskemeti
1-1
Aktobe
FT
Zeljeznicar
1-0
Sheriff Tiraspol
FT
Liepajas M.
1-4
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
KF Vllaznia
0-0
Thun
FT
AC Juvenes/Dogana
0-1
Rab. Skopje
FT
Metalurg Skopje
0-0
Lok Sofia
FT
Domzale
1-2
RNK Split
FT
Crusaders Belfast
1-3
Fulham
FT
FC Glentoran
0-2
Vorskla
FT
FH Hafnarfjördur
1-1
Nacional
FT
KR Reykjavik
3-0
Zilina
FT
Mika
0-1
Vålerenga IF
FT
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
0-2
FC Olimpi Rustavi
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-0
Kuopio PS
FT
Vojvodina
1-3
FC Vaduz
FT
Khazar Lenkoran
0-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Ventspils
3-2
Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
Levadia Tallinn
0-1
Differdange FC 03
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol
0-0
Zeljeznicar
FT
Aktobe
0-0
Kecskemeti
FT
Elfsborg
3-0
Suduva Marijampole
FT
FC Honka
0-2
Häcken
FT
FK Karabakh
0-0
Eb/Streymur
FT
FC Gagra
2-0
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
AEK Larnaca
1-0
Floriana FC
FT
FK Sarajevo
2-0
Örebro SK
FT
Bnei Yehuda
2-0
Sant Julia
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
0-0
Liepajas M.
FT
Varteks Varazdin
3-1
FC Iskra Stali Ribnita
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
5-0
Llanelli AFC
FT
Spartak Trnava
3-1
KF Tirana
F-AET
Aalesund
3-1
FTC Ferencvaros
FT
Tromsø
0-3
Paksi SE
FT
Vorskla
3-0
FC Glentoran
FT
FC Midtjylland
5-2
TNS
FT
Lok Sofia
3-2
Metalurg Skopje
FT
Thun
2-1
KF Vllaznia
FT
Zilina
2-0
KR Reykjavik
FT
Den Haag
2-0
FK Tauras
FT
Westerlo
0-0
Turku PS
FT
Gaziantepspor
4-1
FC Minsk
FT
Jablonec
5-1
Flamurtari Vlore
FT
Rab. Skopje
3-0
AC Juvenes/Dogana
FT
ASK Olympiakos
1-1
Rad Belgrade
FT
RNK Split
3-1
Domzale
FT
Fulham
4-0
Crusaders Belfast
FT
Nacional
2-0
FH Hafnarfjördur
FT
Dundee United
3-2
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Bohemians Dublin
1-1
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
St. Patricks
2-0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
FT
FK Austria Vienna
2-0
FK Rudar
FT
Bnei Yehuda
1-0
Helsingborgs IF
FT
Slask Wroclaw
0-0
Lok Sofia
FT
AEK Larnaca
3-0
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Ventspils
1-2
Red Star Belgrade
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1-1
Aktobe
FT
Karpaty
2-0
St. Patricks
FT
Vålerenga IF
0-2
PAOK Thessaloniki
FT
FC Olimpi Rustavi
2-5
Rennes
FT
Vorskla
0-1
Sligo Rovers
FT
Sparta Prague
5-0
FK Sarajevo
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
1-0
FK Senica
FT
Aalesund
4-0
Elfsborg
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
0-2
Rab. Skopje
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
1-1
FK Austria Vienna
FT
Bursaspor
2-1
FC Gomel
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4-0
FC Vaduz
FT
Young Boys Bern
3-1
Westerlo
FT
Omonia Nicosia
3-0
Den Haag
FT
RNK Split
0-0
Fulham
FT
Levski Sofia
2-1
Spartak Trnava
FT
Paksi SE
1-1
Heart of Midlothian
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-2
Varteks Varazdin
FT
Gaziantepspor
0-1
Legia Warszawa
FT
Alkmaar
2-0
Jablonec
FT
Differdange FC 03
0-3
ASK Olympiakos
FT
Mainz 05
1-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Club Brugge
4-1
FK Karabakh
FT
Zeljeznicar
0-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Stoke
1-0
Hajduk Split
FT
Palermo
2-2
Thun
FT
Nacional
3-0
Häcken
FT
Atletico Madrid
2-1
Strømsgodset
FT
FC Midtjylland
0-0
Vitoria Guimaraes
FT
Ried
2-0
Brøndby
FT
KR Reykjavik
1-4
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Varteks Varazdin
1-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Mlada Boleslav
2-2
AEK Larnaca
F-AP
Aktobe
3-5
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
FK Karabakh
1-0
Club Brugge
FT
Elfsborg
1-1
Aalesund
FT
Strømsgodset
0-2
Atletico Madrid
FT
Sligo Rovers
0-2
Vorskla
FT
FC Gomel
1-3
Bursaspor
FT
Hajduk Split
0-1
Stoke
FT
Brøndby
4-2
Ried
FT
Rennes
2-0
FC Olimpi Rustavi
F-AP
CS Gaz Metan Medias
5-4
Mainz 05
FT
Helsingborgs IF
3-0
Bnei Yehuda
FT
FK Senica
0-3
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
2-0
KR Reykjavik
F-AP
Spartak Trnava
7-5
Levski Sofia
FT
Legia Warszawa
0-0
Gaziantepspor
FT
Häcken
2-1
Nacional
FT
Thun
1-1
Palermo
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
6-0
Zeljeznicar
F-AP
Lok Sofia
3-4
Slask Wroclaw
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki
3-0
Vålerenga IF
FT
FC Vaduz
2-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Westerlo
0-2
Young Boys Bern
FT
Rab. Skopje
1-2
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
ASK Olympiakos
3-0
Differdange FC 03
FT
Den Haag
1-0
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Red Star Belgrade
7-0
Ventspils
FT
Jablonec
1-1
Alkmaar
FT
Fulham
2-0
RNK Split
FT
Heart of Midlothian
4-1
Paksi SE
FT
St. Patricks
1-3
Karpaty
FT
FK Sarajevo
0-2
Sparta Prague
FT
FK Austria Vienna
3-2
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
2-1
FC Midtjylland
FT
Legia Warszawa
2-2
Spartak Moscow
FT
Ekranas Panevez
1-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
2-0
Spartak Trnava
FT
FC Vaslui
2-0
Sparta Prague
FT
FC Zestafoni
3-3
Club Brugge
FT
HJK Helsinki
2-0
Schalke 04
FT
Liteks Lovetch
1-2
Dynamo Kiev
FT
Vorskla
2-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Aalesund
2-1
Alkmaar
FT
Omonia Nicosia
2-1
Red Bull Salzburg
FT
FK Austria Vienna
3-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-0
Panathinaikos
FT
Steaua
2-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Thun
0-1
Stoke
FT
Besiktas
3-0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
FT
Bursaspor
1-2
Anderlecht
CAN
ASK Olympiakos
-
PSG
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki
2-0
Karpaty
FT
FC Nordsjælland
0-0
Sporting
FT
Slask Wroclaw
1-3
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Standard Liege
1-0
Helsingborgs IF
FT
Metalist Kharkiv
0-0
Sochaux
FT
Hannover
2-1
Sevilla
FT
Red Star Belgrade
1-2
Rennes
FT
Fulham
3-0
Dnipro
FT
Shamrock Rovers
1-1
Partizan Belgrade
FT
Rosenborg BK
0-0
AEK Larnaca
FT
Heart of Midlothian
0-5
Tottenham
FT
Maribor
2-1
Rangers
FT
Nacional
0-0
Birmingham
PST
PSV
-
Ried
FT
AEK Athens
1-0
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT
Slovan Bratislava
1-0
Roma
FT
Differdange FC 03
0-4
PSG
FT
Lazio
6-0
Rab. Skopje
FT
Bilbao
0-0
Trabzonspor
FT
Ried
0-0
PSV
FT
Celtic
0-0
FC Sion
FT
Atletico Madrid
2-0
Vitoria Guimaraes
FT
Sporting Braga
0-0
Young Boys Bern
FT
Spartak Moscow
2-3
Legia Warszawa
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-3
Vorskla
FT
Rennes
4-0
Red Star Belgrade
FT
PSV
5-0
Ried
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-0
FK Austria Vienna
FT
Dynamo Kiev
1-0
Liteks Lovetch
FT
Spartak Trnava
1-1
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
AEK Larnaca
2-1
Rosenborg BK
F-AET
Dinamo Tbilisi
1-1
AEK Athens
FT
Young Boys Bern
2-2
Sporting Braga
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-1
Steaua
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4-0
Ekranas Panevez
FT
Sparta Prague
1-0
FC Vaslui
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-1
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Helsingborgs IF
1-3
Standard Liege
FT
Panathinaikos
2-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Schalke 04
6-1
HJK Helsinki
PST
Trabzonspor
-
Bilbao
FT
Dnipro
1-0
Fulham
FT
FC Sion
3-1
Celtic
FT
Club Brugge
2-0
FC Zestafoni
FT
Rangers
1-1
Maribor
FT
Anderlecht
2-2
Bursaspor
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2-0
Besiktas
F-AET
Partizan Belgrade
1-2
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
0-4
Atletico Madrid
FT
Roma
1-1
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Alkmaar
6-0
Aalesund
FT
Stoke
4-1
Thun
FT
Birmingham
3-0
Nacional
FT
Rab. Skopje
1-3
Lazio
FT
Sochaux
0-4
Metalist Kharkiv
FT
Tottenham
0-0
Heart of Midlothian
FT
Karpaty
1-1
PAOK Thessaloniki
FT
PSG
2-0
Differdange FC 03
FT
Sevilla
1-1
Hannover
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
1-0
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Sporting
2-1
FC Nordsjælland
FT
Vikingur Gota
0-6
FC Gomel
FT
Shkendija
0-0
Portadown
FT
Khazar Lenkoran
2-2
JK Nomme Kalju
FT
Kuopio PS
2-1
Llanelli AFC
FT
Renova
4-0
AC Libertas
FT
Jagodina
0-1
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Trans Narva
0-5
Inter Baku
FT
Levadia Tallinn
1-0
Siauliai
FT
FK Baku
0-0
NK Mura
FT
Elfsborg
8-0
Floriana FC
FT
FK Rudar
0-1
FC Shirak Gyumri
FT
Jyväskylä
2-0
Stabæk
FT
Pyunik
0-3
FK Zeta Golubovci
FT
Differdange FC 03
3-0
NSI Runavik
FT
Dacia Chisinau
1-0
Publikum Celje
FT
Suduva Marijampole
0-1
FC Daugava
FT
KF Tirana
2-0
Grevenmacher
FT
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
1-1
Aktobe
FT
Birkirkara FC
2-2
Metalurg Skopje
FT
FC Santa Coloma
0-1
Osijek
FT
FK Sarajevo
5-2
Hibernians FC
FT
Twente
6-0
UE Santa Coloma
FT
Lech Poznan
2-0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FT
Eb/Streymur
3-1
FC Gandzasar Kapan
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
3-0
Jeunesse Esch
FT
MTK Budapest
1-1
FK Senica
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
0-1
Honved
FT
KS Teuta Durres
0-3
FC Olimpi Rustavi
FT
Newi Cefn Druid
0-0
MyPa Myllykoski
FT
SP La Fiorita
0-2
Liepajas M.
FT
Bohemians Dublin
0-0
Thor Akureyri
FT
St. Patricks
1-0
Vestmannaeyjar
FT
Cliftonville
1-0
Kalmar
FT
Bangor City
0-0
Zimbru Chisinau
FT
Crusaders Belfast
0-3
Rosenborg BK
FT
Borac Banja Luka
2-2
FK Celik Niksic
FT
FH Hafnarfjördur
2-1
Usv Eschen-Mauren
FT
Floriana FC
0-4
Elfsborg
FT
Grevenmacher
0-0
KF Tirana
FT
JK Nomme Kalju
0-2
Khazar Lenkoran
FT
Portadown
2-1
Shkendija
FT
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1-1
Lech Poznan
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
0-0
Jagodina
FT
FC Shirak Gyumri
1-1
FK Rudar
FT
FC Olimpi Rustavi
6-1
KS Teuta Durres
FT
Aktobe
1-0
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
FT
Metalurg Skopje
0-0
Birkirkara FC
FT
FC Gandzasar Kapan
2-0
Eb/Streymur
FT
FK Celik Niksic
1-1
Borac Banja Luka
FT
Inter Baku
2-0
Trans Narva
FT
Siauliai
2-1
Levadia Tallinn
FT
Liepajas M.
4-0
SP La Fiorita
FT
FC Daugava
2-3
Suduva Marijampole
FT
FC Gomel
4-0
Vikingur Gota
FT
Jeunesse Esch
0-3
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
MyPa Myllykoski
5-0
Newi Cefn Druid
FT
Zimbru Chisinau
2-1
Bangor City
FT
Rosenborg BK
1-0
Crusaders Belfast
FT
Kalmar
4-0
Cliftonville
FT
Stabæk
3-2
Jyväskylä
FT
FK Senica
2-1
MTK Budapest
FT
NSI Runavik
0-3
Differdange FC 03
FT
Hibernians FC
4-4
FK Sarajevo
FT
UE Santa Coloma
0-3
Twente
FT
Llanelli AFC
1-1
Kuopio PS
FT
Usv Eschen-Mauren
0-1
FH Hafnarfjördur
FT
FK Zeta Golubovci
1-2
Pyunik
FT
NK Mura
2-0
FK Baku
FT
Osijek
3-1
FC Santa Coloma
FT
Publikum Celje
0-1
Dacia Chisinau
FT
AC Libertas
0-4
Renova
FT
Thor Akureyri
5-1
Bohemians Dublin
FT
Honved
2-0
Flamurtari Vlore
F-AET
Vestmannaeyjar
2-1
St. Patricks
FT
Naftan Novopol
3-4
Red Star Belgrade
FT
Khazar Lenkoran
1-1
Lech Poznan
FT
FC Milsami-Ursidos
4-2
Aktobe
FT
Liepajas M.
2-2
Legia Warszawa
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
1-0
Honved
FT
Lok Plovdiv
4-4
Vitesse
FT
Renova
0-2
FC Gomel
FT
Levadia Tallinn
1-3
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
FC Olimpi Rustavi
1-3
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana
0-0
Tromsø
FT
Inter Baku
1-1
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Jyväskylä
3-2
FK Zeta Golubovci
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
1-1
Ried
FT
Differdange FC 03
0-1
Gent
FT
Spartak Trnava
3-1
Sligo Rovers
FT
AGF
1-2
FC Dila Gori
FT
KF Tirana
1-1
Aalesund
FT
Slaven Belupo
6-0
Portadown
FT
Eskisehirspor
2-0
St. Johnstone
FT
Bnei Yehuda
2-0
FC Shirak Gyumri
FT
Ruch Chorzow
3-1
Metalurg Skopje
FT
Met. Donetsk
7-0
FK Celik Niksic
FT
Apoel Nicosia
2-0
FK Senica
FT
Levski Sofia
1-0
FK Sarajevo
FT
AIK
1-1
FH Hafnarfjördur
FT
Rosenborg BK
2-2
Ordabasy Shymkent
FT
Mlada Boleslav
3-0
Thor Akureyri
FT
Dacia Chisinau
1-0
Elfsborg
FT
Vmfd Zalgiris
1-1
Admira Wacker
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-1
MyPa Myllykoski
FT
Young Boys Bern
1-0
Zimbru Chisinau
FT
Servette Geneva
2-0
FC Gandzasar Kapan
FT
Twente
1-1
FC Inter Turku
FT
Maccabi Netanya
1-2
Kuopio PS
FT
NK Mura
0-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Osijek
1-3
Kalmar
FT
Slovan Bratislava
1-1
Fehervar FC
FT
Hajduk Split
2-0
Skonto Riga
FT
Vojvodina
1-1
Suduva Marijampole
FT
Siroki Brijeg
1-1
St. Patricks
FT
FC Shirak Gyumri
0-1
Bnei Yehuda
FT
FC Dila Gori
3-1
AGF
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
1-2
Rosenborg BK
FT
FC Gandzasar Kapan
1-3
Servette Geneva
FT
Metalurg Skopje
0-3
Ruch Chorzow
FT
FK Celik Niksic
2-4
Met. Donetsk
FT
Kuopio PS
0-1
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Aktobe
3-0
FC Milsami-Ursidos
FT
FC Inter Turku
0-5
Twente
FT
Elfsborg
2-0
Dacia Chisinau
FT
FC Gomel
0-1
Renova
FT
Suduva Marijampole
0-4
Vojvodina
FT
MyPa Myllykoski
0-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Honved
0-4
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Ried
0-0
Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
Aalesund
5-0
KF Tirana
F-AET
Tromsø
1-0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
3-0
Levadia Tallinn
F-AET
Asteras Tripolis
5-3
Inter Baku
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-1
NK Mura
FT
Kalmar
3-0
Osijek
F-AP
Zimbru Chisinau
2-4
Young Boys Bern
FT
FK Senica
0-1
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Gent
3-2
Differdange FC 03
FT
Sligo Rovers
1-1
Spartak Trnava
FT
Vitesse
3-1
Lok Plovdiv
FT
Lech Poznan
1-0
Khazar Lenkoran
FT
Viktoria Plzen
2-0
FC Olimpi Rustavi
FT
FK Zeta Golubovci
1-0
Jyväskylä
FT
Skonto Riga
1-0
Hajduk Split
FT
Red Star Belgrade
3-3
Naftan Novopol
FT
Fehervar FC
0-0
Slovan Bratislava
FT
Legia Warszawa
5-1
Liepajas M.
FT
Portadown
2-4
Slaven Belupo
FT
St. Johnstone
1-1
Eskisehirspor
F-AET
St. Patricks
2-1
Siroki Brijeg
FT
FK Sarajevo
3-1
Levski Sofia
FT
Admira Wacker
5-1
Vmfd Zalgiris
FT
FH Hafnarfjördur
0-1
AIK
FT
Thor Akureyri
0-1
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
2-0
Vitesse
FT
Kuopio PS
1-0
Bursaspor
FT
FC Dila Gori
0-1
Anorthosis Famagusta
FT
Arsenal Kiev
3-0
NK Mura
FT
Bnei Yehuda
0-2
PAOK Thessaloniki
FT
Tromsø
1-1
Met. Donetsk
FT
Kalmar
1-0
Young Boys Bern
FT
Ruch Chorzow
0-2
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Apoel Nicosia
2-1
Aalesund
FT
AIK
3-0
Lech Poznan
FT
Ried
2-1
Legia Warszawa
FT
Heerenveen
4-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Servette Geneva
1-1
Rosenborg BK
FT
Twente
2-0
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Steaua
0-1
Spartak Trnava
FT
Genk
2-1
Aktobe
FT
FC Gomel
0-1
Liverpool
FT
Asteras Tripolis
1-1
Maritimo Funchal
FT
Horsens
1-1
Elfsborg
FT
Red Star Belgrade
0-0
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Fehervar FC
1-0
Gent
FT
Dundee United
2-2
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Eskisehirspor
1-1
Marseille
FT
Hajduk Split
0-3
Inter Milan
FT
St. Patricks
0-3
Hannover
FT
Vojvodina
2-1
Rapid Wien
FT
Bilbao
3-1
Slaven Belupo
FT
FK Sarajevo
2-1
FK Zeta Golubovci
FT
Admira Wacker
0-2
Sparta Prague
FT
Dinamo Moscow
5-0
Dundee United
FT
Elfsborg
2-3
Horsens
FT
Aktobe
1-2
Genk
F-AP
Omonia Nicosia
5-6
Red Star Belgrade
FT
Slaven Belupo
2-1
Bilbao
FT
Rosenborg BK
0-0
Servette Geneva
Abandoned
Anorthosis Famagusta
0-3
FC Dila Gori
FT
Met. Donetsk
0-1
Tromsø
FT
Mlada Boleslav
0-2
Twente
FT
Aalesund
0-1
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Legia Warszawa
3-1
Ried
FT
Young Boys Bern
3-0
Kalmar
FT
Gent
0-3
Fehervar FC
FT
Spartak Trnava
0-3
Steaua
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki
4-1
Bnei Yehuda
FT
NK Mura
0-2
Arsenal Kiev
FT
Sparta Prague
2-2
Admira Wacker
FT
Vitesse
0-2
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Viktoria Plzen
5-0
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Lech Poznan
1-0
AIK
FT
FK Zeta Golubovci
1-0
FK Sarajevo
FT
Bursaspor
6-0
Kuopio PS
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-0
Heerenveen
FT
Hannover
2-0
St. Patricks
FT
Marseille
3-0
Eskisehirspor
FT
Inter Milan
0-2
Hajduk Split
FT
Maritimo Funchal
0-0
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Liverpool
3-0
FC Gomel
FT
Rapid Wien
2-0
Vojvodina
FT
Stuttgart
2-0
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
1-0
Alkmaar
FT
Neftchi Baku
1-1
Apoel Nicosia
FT
Tromsø
3-2
Partizan Belgrade
FT
Ekranas Panevez
0-2
Steaua
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol
1-2
Marseille
FT
Atromitos Athens
1-1
Newcastle
FT
Molde
2-0
Heerenveen
FT
Legia Warszawa
1-1
Rosenborg BK
FT
AIK
0-1
CSKA Moscow
FT
Slovan Liberec
2-2
Dnipro
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
0-2
Metalist Kharkiv
FT
Bursaspor
3-1
Twente
FT
Luzern
2-1
Genk
FT
Trabzonspor
0-0
Fehervar FC
FT
Feyenoord
2-2
Sparta Prague
FT
F91 Dudelange
1-3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
FC Midtjylland
0-3
Young Boys Bern
FT
Lokeren
2-1
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Debreceni
0-3
Club Brugge
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki
2-1
Rapid Wien
FT
Heart of Midlothian
0-1
Liverpool
FT
Slask Wroclaw
3-5
Hannover
FT
Motherwell
0-2
Levante
FT
FC Vaslui
0-2
Inter Milan
FT
Horsens
1-1
Sporting
FT
Bilbao
6-0
HJK Helsinki
FT
Red Star Belgrade
0-0
Bordeaux
FT
FK Zeta Golubovci
0-5
PSV
FT
NK Mura
0-2
Lazio
FT
Maritimo Funchal
1-0
FC Dila Gori
FT
Dinamo Moscow
1-1
Stuttgart
FT
Dnipro
4-2
Slovan Liberec
FT
FC Dila Gori
0-2
Maritimo Funchal
FT
Apoel Nicosia
1-3
Neftchi Baku
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4-0
F91 Dudelange
FT
HJK Helsinki
3-3
Bilbao
FT
Heerenveen
1-2
Molde
FT
Rosenborg BK
2-1
Legia Warszawa
FT
PSV
9-0
FK Zeta Golubovci
FT
CSKA Moscow
0-2
AIK
FT
Steaua
3-0
Ekranas Panevez
FT
Young Boys Bern
0-2
FC Midtjylland
FT
Sparta Prague
2-0
Feyenoord
FT
Metalist Kharkiv
2-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Genk
2-0
Luzern
FT
Viktoria Plzen
1-0
Lokeren
FT
Marseille
0-0
Sheriff Tiraspol
F-AP
Fehervar FC
4-2
Trabzonspor
FT
Club Brugge
4-1
Debreceni
FT
Bordeaux
3-2
Red Star Belgrade
FT
Hannover
5-1
Slask Wroclaw
FT
Partizan Belgrade
1-0
Tromsø
FT
Levante
1-0
Motherwell
FT
Inter Milan
2-2
FC Vaslui
FT
Rapid Wien
3-0
PAOK Thessaloniki
FT
Lazio
3-1
NK Mura
FT
Alkmaar
0-5
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Newcastle
1-0
Atromitos Athens
F-AET
Twente
4-1
Bursaspor
FT
Liverpool
1-1
Heart of Midlothian
FT
Sporting
5-0
Horsens
FT
Sliema Wanderers
1-1
Khazar Lenkoran
FT
Metalurg Skopje
0-1
FK Karabakh
FT
Trans Narva
0-3
Gefle
FT
Bala Town
1-0
Levadia Tallinn
FT
IF Fuglajordur
0-2
FC Linfield
FT
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
0-0
FC Vaduz
FT
Lokomotiv Astana
0-1
Botev Plovdiv
FT
FC Milsami-Ursidos
1-0
F91 Dudelange
FT
FC Gandzasar Kapan
1-2
Aktobe
FT
UE Santa Coloma
1-3
Zrinjski Mostar
FT
FK Celik Niksic
1-4
Honved
FT
Teteks Tetovo
1-1
Pyunik
FT
Hibernians FC
1-4
Vojvodina
FT
Inter Baku
1-1
IFK Mariehamn
FT
Jeunesse Esch
2-0
Turku PS
FT
Pakruojo Kruoja
0-3
Dinamo Minsk
FT
Flora Tallinn
1-1
KS Kukesi
FT
Suduva Marijampole
2-2
Horizont Turnovo
FT
FC Tiraspol
0-1
Skonto Riga
FT
Tromsø
1-2
Publikum Celje
FT
KF Laci
0-1
Differdange FC 03
FT
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0-3
Zilina
FT
Vikingur Gota
1-1
FC Inter Turku
FT
KS Teuta Durres
3-1
Dacia Chisinau
FT
Levski Sofia
0-0
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
FT
Airbus UK
1-1
Ventspils
FT
Prestatyn Town
1-2
Liepajas M.
FT
Vmfd Zalgiris
2-2
St. Patricks
FT
FK Rudar
1-0
Mika
FT
FK Sarajevo
1-0
AC Libertas
FT
Fehervar FC
2-1
FK Mladost Podgorica
FT
Domzale
0-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Drogheda United
0-0
Malmö FF
FT
Crusaders Belfast
1-2
Rosenborg BK
FT
SP La Fiorita
0-3
Valletta
FT
KR Reykjavik
0-0
FC Glentoran
FT
Breidablik Kopavogur
4-0
FC Santa Coloma
FT
Vestmannaeyjar
1-1
HB Torshavn
FT
Mika
1-1
FK Rudar
FT
Turku PS
2-1
Jeunesse Esch
FT
Differdange FC 03
2-1
KF Laci
FT
FC Linfield
3-0
IF Fuglajordur
FT
FC Irtysh Pavlodar
2-0
Levski Sofia
FT
Ventspils
0-0
Airbus UK
FT
Gefle
5-1
Trans Narva
FT
Pyunik
1-0
Teteks Tetovo
FT
Khazar Lenkoran
1-0
Sliema Wanderers
FT
FC Santa Coloma
0-0
Breidablik Kopavogur
F-AP
Horizont Turnovo
7-6
Suduva Marijampole
FT
Zilina
3-3
FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
FT
FK Mladost Podgorica
1-0
Fehervar FC
FT
FC Inter Turku
0-1
Vikingur Gota
FT
F91 Dudelange
0-0
FC Milsami-Ursidos
FT
FK Karabakh
1-0
Metalurg Skopje
F-AP
Liepajas M.
1-2
Prestatyn Town
F-AP
Skonto Riga
4-3
FC Tiraspol
FT
Levadia Tallinn
3-1
Bala Town
FT
Dinamo Minsk
5-0
Pakruojo Kruoja
FT
Valletta
1-0
SP La Fiorita
FT
Aktobe
2-1
FC Gandzasar Kapan
FT
Zrinjski Mostar
1-0
UE Santa Coloma
FT
FC Vaduz
1-1
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
FT
Publikum Celje
0-2
Tromsø
FT
IFK Mariehamn
0-2
Inter Baku
FT
Malmö FF
2-0
Drogheda United
FT
Rosenborg BK
7-2
Crusaders Belfast
FT
Dacia Chisinau
2-0
KS Teuta Durres
FT
KS Kukesi
0-0
Flora Tallinn
FT