Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our UEFA Europa League, Qualification live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

UEFA Europa League, Qualification - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

14:30
Shakhtyor Karagandy
-
Hajduk Split
16:00
Lokomotiv Astana
-
AIK
17:00
Neftchi Baku
-
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
18:00
Dinamo Moscow
-
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
18:00
Ruch Chorzow
-
Esbjerg
18:00
FC Chernomorets Odessa
-
RNK Split
18:00
FC Astra Ploiesti
-
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Torino
-
Brommapojkarna
18:00
Omonia Nicosia
-
Metalurg Skopje
18:00
Elfsborg
-
FH Hafnarfjördur
19:00
IFK Göteborg
-
Rio Ave
19:00
AS Trencin
-
Hull
19:00
Kardemir Karabük
-
Rosenborg BK
19:00
Mlada Boleslav
-
Lyon
19:00
Dinamo Minsk
-
Cluj
19:00
Brommapojkarna
-
Torino
19:00
PSV
-
SKNV St. Pölten
19:30
Young Boys Bern
-
Ermis Aradippou
19:30
Zorya
-
Molde
20:00
RNK Split
-
FC Chernomorets Odessa
20:00
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
-
Viktoria Plzen
20:00
Zulte Waregem
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
20:00
Vikingur Gota
-
HNK Rijeka
20:30
Club Brugge
-
Brøndby
20:30
FK Sarajevo
-
Atromitos Athens
20:30
Real Sociedad
-
Aberdeen
20:30
Mainz 05
-
Asteras Tripolis
20:30
Diosgyör
-
Krasnodar
20:30
Stjarnan Gardabæ
-
Lech Poznan
20:45
St. Johnstone
-
Spartak Trnava
21:05
SV Grödig
-
Zimbru Chisinau
FT
Lokomotiv Astana
3-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Kairat Almaty
1-1
Esbjerg
FT
MFk Kosice
0-1
Slovan Liberec
FT
Neftchi Baku
1-2
NK Koper
FT
KF Laci
0-3
Zorya
FT
AS Trencin
4-0
Vojvodina
FT
Dinamo Minsk
3-0
MyPa Myllykoski
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
0-2
Omonia Nicosia
FT
RoPS Rovaniemi
1-1
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Atlantas Klaipe
0-0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
FT
Elfsborg
0-1
Inter Baku
FT
JK Nomme Kalju
1-0
Lech Poznan
FT
FC Zestafoni
0-0
Spartak Trnava
FT
Ruch Chorzow
3-2
FC Vaduz
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2-0
Flamurtari Vlore
FT
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
SKNV St. Pölten
FT
Brommapojkarna
4-0
Crusaders Belfast
FT
Mlada Boleslav
2-1
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Rosenborg BK
1-2
Sligo Rovers
FT
Neman
1-1
FH Hafnarfjördur
FT
Luzern
1-1
St. Johnstone
FT
Cluj
0-0
Jagodina
FT
CSKA Sofia
1-1
Zimbru Chisinau
FT
Liteks Lovetch
0-2
Diosgyör
FT
Zulte Waregem
2-1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
FT
Györi ETO
0-3
IFK Göteborg
FT
Vikingur Gota
0-0
Tromsø
FT
Molde
4-1
Gorica
FT
Bursaspor
0-0
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
FT
HNK Rijeka
1-0
FTC Ferencvaros
FT
JK Sillamäe Kalev
0-4
Krasnodar
FT
RNK Split
2-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Metalurg Skopje
0-0
Zeljeznicar
FT
FC Linfield
1-0
AIK
FT
Motherwell
2-2
Stjarnan Gardabæ
FT
Aberdeen
0-0
Groningen
FT
Derry City
0-1
Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
Dundalk
0-2
Hajduk Split
FT
FK Sarajevo
0-1
Haugesund
FT
Cukaricki
0-4
SV Grödig
FT
Zeljeznicar
2-2
Metalurg Skopje
FT
Shakhtyor Karagandy
3-0
Atlantas Klaipe
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0-0
RNK Split
FT
MyPa Myllykoski
0-0
Dinamo Minsk
F-AP
Inter Baku
3-5
Elfsborg
FT
Omonia Nicosia
0-0
Buducnost Podgorica
FT
Haugesund
1-3
FK Sarajevo
FT
Krasnodar
5-0
JK Sillamäe Kalev
FT
Slovan Liberec
3-0
MFk Kosice
FT
AIK
2-0
FC Linfield
FT
Tromsø
1-2
Vikingur Gota
FT
SV Grödig
1-2
Cukaricki
F-AP
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
4-1
Bursaspor
FT
Zimbru Chisinau
0-0
CSKA Sofia
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
5-1
Derry City
FT
FC Vaduz
0-0
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Esbjerg
1-0
Kairat Almaty
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
1-3
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Lech Poznan
3-0
JK Nomme Kalju
FT
IFK Göteborg
0-1
Györi ETO
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1-0
Lokomotiv Astana
FT
Spartak Trnava
3-0
FC Zestafoni
FT
Groningen
1-2
Aberdeen
FT
Zorya
2-1
KF Laci
FT
Asteras Tripolis
4-2
RoPS Rovaniemi
FT
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1-3
Zulte Waregem
FT
Vojvodina
3-0
AS Trencin
FT
Sligo Rovers
1-3
Rosenborg BK
FT
Hajduk Split
1-2
Dundalk
FT
Gorica
1-1
Molde
FT
Jagodina
0-1
Cluj
FT
NK Koper
0-2
Neftchi Baku
FT
FTC Ferencvaros
1-2
HNK Rijeka
FT
Siroki Brijeg
0-4
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Diosgyör
1-2
Liteks Lovetch
F-AP
St. Johnstone
6-5
Luzern
FT
Crusaders Belfast
1-1
Brommapojkarna
FT
SKNV St. Pölten
2-0
Botev Plovdiv
F-AET
Stjarnan Gardabæ
3-2
Motherwell
FT
FH Hafnarfjördur
2-0
Neman





ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
31 Jul, 11:35 CET | Corti ..
Gaio - Setkic
31 Jul, 11:45 CET | Corti ..
Bachinger - Lapentti
31 Jul, 12:15 CET | Kitzb ..
Kohlschreiber - Goffin
31 Jul, 13:30 CET | Chine ..
Liaoning Hongyun - Guang ..
31 Jul, 13:40 CET | Kitzb ..
Thiem - Vesely
31 Jul, 14:00 CET | Chine ..
FC Henan Jianye - FC Cha ..
31 Jul, 14:00 CET | Liber ..
Samper-Montana - Gombos
31 Jul, 14:30 CET | UEFA ..
Shakhter Karagandy - HNK ..
1 Aug, 20:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Ein ..
2 Aug, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - VfR Aalen
2 Aug, 15:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - FC Ingols ..
2 Aug, 15:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - Greuther Fu ..
2 Aug, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SK Rapid ..
2 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - SCR ..
2 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SK Sturm Graz - SC Wiene ..
2 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
SV Josko Ried - RB Salzb ..