Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from International Youth.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
U21 EURO Qualification, Playoffs live scores, U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 1 live scores, U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 2 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 3 live scores, U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 4 live scores, U21 EURO, Qualification, Group 5 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 6 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 7 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 8 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 9 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 10 live scores, U17 Women European Championship Qualifying live scores, U19 European Championship, Knockout stage live scores, NIU live scores, U19 European Championship, Group A live scores, U19 European Championship, Group B live scores, U20 Matches, Women live scores, U17 World Cup, Knockout stage live scores, Youth Club Friendly Games live scores, U17 World Cup, Group A live scores, U17 World Cup, Group B live scores, U17 World Cup, Group C live scores, U17 World Cup, Group D live scores, U17 World Cup, Group E live scores, U17 World Cup, Group F live scores, U17 European Championship, Final round live scores, U17 European Championship, Group A live scores, U17 European Championship, Group B live scores, U20 CONCACAF Women Championship live scores, U21 Toulon Tournament, Knockout stage live scores, U20 Toulon Tournament live scores, U21 Toulon Tournament, Group A live scores, U21 Toulon Tournament, Group B live scores, U16 Friendly Games live scores, U20 World Cup, Group A live scores, U20 World Cup, Group B live scores, U20 World Cup, Group C live scores, U20 World Cup, Group D live scores, U20 World Cup, Group E live scores, U20 World Cup, Group F live scores, U20 World Cup, Knockout stage live scores, U23 Matches, Women live scores, U21 European Championship live scores, U21 European Championship, Group A live scores, U21 European Championship, Group B live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B live scores, n.i.u. live scores, U20 CONCACAF Championship, Knockout phase live scores, U20 CONCACAF Championship, Group A live scores, U20 CONCACAF Championship, Group B live scores, U17 Friendly Games, Women live scores, U17 Club Friendly Games live scores, Milk Cup live scores, U20 CONCACAF Championship, Group C live scores, U20 CONCACAF Championship, Group D live scores, U20 Suwon Cup live scores, n.i.u. live scores, Trofeo Angelo Dossena live scores, U19 Spax Cup live scores, U20 EnBW-Cup live scores, Baltic Cup U19 live scores, U16 Viktor Bannikov Cup live scores, n.i.u. live scores, n.i.u. live scores, U18 Arab Soccer Championship live scores, U17 Baltic Cup, Women live scores, U19 Baltic Cup, Women live scores, U19 Milk Cup live scores, U21 International Valeri Lobanovsky Memorial live scores, U20 Four Nation Cup live scores, U17 Four Nation Cup live scores, U16 Nordic Championships live scores, Weifang International Youth Cup U18 live scores, NIU live scores, NextGen Series live scores, CONCACAF Olympic Qualifying, Central American live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. A live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. B live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. C live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. D live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. E live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. F live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. G live scores, U19 European Womens Championship_not in use live scores, U19 European Womens Championship, Group A_not in u live scores, U19 European Womens Championship, Group B_not in u live scores, U19 European Women's Championship, Group A live scores, U19 European Women's Championship, Group B live scores, U19 European Womens Championship, Knockout phase live scores, NIU live scores, Singapore 2010 Youth Olympic Games Men live scores, Singapore 2010 Youth Olympic Games Women live scores, U17 African Cup of Nation Qualification live scores, U17 African Cup of Nation live scores, CAF Olympic Qualifying live scores, U17 Syrenka Cup live scores, Trofeo Karol Wojtyla-U23 live scores, U19 Club Friendly Games live scores, U20 Club Friendly Games live scores, U21 Club Friendly Games live scores, U17 Club Friendly Games live scores, Faxafloamot U19, Men live scores, Faxafloamot U19, Women live scores, U16 Aegean Cup live scores, U19 Reykjavikurmot live scores, U17 Concacaf Championship live scores, U20 Viareggio Cup live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 1 live scores, U17 AFC Qualifying live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 2 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 3 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 4 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 5 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 6 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 7 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 8 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 9 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 10 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 11 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 1 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 2 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 3 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 4 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 5 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 6 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 1 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 2 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 3 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 4 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 5 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 6 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 7 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 8 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 11 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 10 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 13 live scores, AFC U20 Cup Qualifying live scores, U19 AFC Championship live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 9 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 12 live scores, Mediterranean Games U20 live scores, U16 Friendly Games Women live scores, Lusophony Games 09 live scores, AFC U19 Championship, Women live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 1 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 2 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 3 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 4 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 5 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 6 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 7 live scores, Iraqi League live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 1 live scores, AFC U16 Championship live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 2 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 3 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 4 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 5 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 6 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 7 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 8 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 9 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 10 live scores, U23 Club Friendly Games live scores, U17 Asian Championchip live scores, SEA Games live scores, U17 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 1 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 2 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 3 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 4 live scores, U21 Club Friendly Games live scores, U16 Club Friendly Games live scores, U19 Club Friendly Games, Women live scores, NIU live scores, Jet Cup live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 11 live scores, U17 European Womens Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 5 live scores, U17 European Womens Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 6 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 2 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 1 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 3 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 4 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 5 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 6 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 7 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 8 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 9 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 10 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 11 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 12 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 13 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 1 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 2 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 3 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 4 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 5 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 6 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 7 live scores, U17 European Championship, Elite round, Gr. 8 live scores, U20 Women's World Cup, Group A live scores, U20 Women's World Cup, Group B live scores, U20 Women's World Cup, Group C live scores, U20 Women's World Cup, Group D live scores, Campionato Nazionale Allievi Professionisti live scores, U20 Women's World Cup live scores, Olympic Games 2012 live scores, U17 Womens World Cup, Knockout stage live scores, U17 Womens World Cup, Group A live scores, U17 Womens World Cup, Group B live scores, U17 Womens World Cup, Group C live scores, U17 Womens World Cup, Group D live scores, Trofeo Karol Wojtyla live scores, U18 Club Friendly Games live scores, U16 Club Friendly Games live scores, AFC Cup, Group G live scores, U21 Friendly Games live scores, U20 Friendly Games live scores, U19 Int. Friendly Games live scores, U18 Friendly Games live scores, Cup live scores, U17 Int. Friendly Games live scores, U17 European Womens Championship, Knockout stage live scores, U17 European Womens Championship, Group A live scores, U17 European Womens Championship, Group B live scores, AFC Olympic Games, Qualification Group A live scores, AFC Olympic Qualifying, Women live scores, AFC Olympic Games, Qualification Group B live scores, AFC Olympic Games, Qualification Group C live scores, Pan American Games live scores, AFC Olympic Games, Qualification Playoff Group live scores, AFC/CAF Olympic Games, Qualification Playoff live scores, CAF U-23 Championship, Group A live scores, CAF U-23 Championship, Group B live scores, CAF U-23 Championship, Final round live scores, U23 Southeast Asian Games, Men live scores, Trofeo Karol Wojtyla-U18 live scores, UNAF Cup U17 live scores, n.i.u. live scores, Al Kassl International Cup live scores, U18 Slovakia Cup, Final round live scores, U18 Slovakia Cup, Group A live scores, U18 Slovakia Cup, Group B live scores, U23 Friendly Games live scores, U20 Copa Libertadores, Group A live scores, U20 Copa Libertadores, Group B live scores, U20 Copa Libertadores, Group C live scores, U20 Copa Libertadores, Playoffs live scores, U20 Copa Libertadores, Group D live scores, U20 Viareggio Cup, Final Round live scores, U17 CONCACAF Women Championship, Knockout stage live scores, U17 CONCACAF Women Championship, Group A live scores, U17 CONCACAF Women Championship, Group B live scores, U20 CONCACAF Womens Championship, Group A live scores, U20 CONCACAF Womens Championship, Group B live scores, U20 CONCACAF Womens Championship, Knockout stage live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group A live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group B live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group C live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group D live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Knockout stage live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Placement 13-16 live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Placement 9-12 live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Placement 5-8 live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group E live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group F live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group G live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group H live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group I live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group J live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group K live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group L live scores, U22 AFC Championship, Group A live scores, U22 AFC Championship, Group B live scores, U22 AFC Championship, Group C live scores, U22 AFC Championship, Group D live scores, U22 AFC Championship, Knockout stage live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Women, Group A live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Women, Group B live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Women, Final round live scores, U21 Commonwealth of Indep. States Cup, Gr. A live scores, U21 Commonwealth of Indep. States Cup, Gr. B live scores, U21 Commonwealth of Indep. States Cup, Gr. C live scores, U21 Commonwealth of Indep. States Cup, Playoffs live scores, U21 Commonwealth of Indep. States Cup, 5-8 live scores, U21 Commonwealth of Indep. States Cup, 9-12 live scores, U19 Friendly Games, Women live scores, Asian Games, Group A live scores, Asian Games, Group B live scores, Asian Games, Group C live scores, Asian Games, Group D live scores, Asian Games, Group E live scores, Asian Games, Group F live scores, Asian Games, Group G live scores, Asian Games, Group H live scores, Asian Games, Knockout stage live scores, Asian Games, Women, Group A live scores, Asian Games, Women, Group B live scores, Asian Games, Women, Group C live scores, Asian Games, Women, Knockout stage live scores, U19 AFC Championship live scores, U19 AFC Championship, Group A live scores, U19 AFC Championship, Group B live scores, U19 AFC Championship, Group C live scores, U19 AFC Championship, Group D live scores, U17 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A live scores, U17 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B live scores, U20 CAF African Championship, Group A live scores, U20 CAF African Championship, Group B live scores, U17 CONCACAF Championship, Group A live scores, U17 CONCACAF Championship, Group B live scores

Football Live Scores > International Youth
 ADVERTISEMENT

International Youth - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

FT
Switzerland
4-1
Sweden
FT
Iceland
2-1
Scotland
FT
Czech Republic
3-0
Greece
FT
Italy
2-0
Belarus
FT
England
2-1
Romania
FT
Netherlands
1-3
Ukraine
FT
Spain
2-1
Croatia
FT
Sweden
1-1
Switzerland
FT
Scotland
1-2
Iceland
FT
Romania
0-0
England
FT
Croatia
0-3
Spain
F-AET
Belarus
3-0
Italy
FT
Greece
0-2
Czech Republic
FT
Ukraine
0-2
Netherlands
FT
Slovakia
0-2
Netherlands
FT
Spain
5-0
Denmark
FT
Czech Republic
0-2
Russia
FT
Germany
1-1
Switzerland
FT
France
1-0
Norway
FT
England
1-0
Serbia
FT
Italy
1-0
Sweden
FT
Netherlands
2-0
Slovakia
FT
Russia
2-2
Czech Republic
FT
Switzerland
1-3
Germany
FT
Norway
5-3
France
FT
Sweden
2-3
Italy
FT
Serbia
0-1
England
FT
Denmark
1-3
Spain
FT
Netherlands
0-2
Portugal
FT
Slovakia
1-1
Italy
FT
Serbia
0-0
Spain
FT
Ukraine
0-3
Germany
FT
Denmark
0-0
Iceland
FT
England
2-1
Croatia
FT
France
2-0
Sweden
FT
Italy
3-1
Slovakia
FT
Spain
1-2
Serbia
FT
Germany
2-0
Ukraine
FT
Croatia
1-2
England
FT
Portugal
5-4
Netherlands
FT
Iceland
1-1
Denmark
FT
Sweden
4-1
France
20:00
Belgium
-
Moldova
FT
Romania
3-0
Russia
FT
Andorra
0-1
Latvia
FT
Moldova
1-0
Faroe Islands
FT
Latvia
1-1
Moldova
FT
Russia
0-0
Romania
FT
Cyprus
6-0
San Marino
FT
San Marino
0-3
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Germany
4-1
Cyprus
FT
Greece
2-3
Belarus
FT
Germany
7-0
San Marino
FT
Belarus
1-1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Cyprus
0-2
Greece
FT
Belarus
0-1
Germany
FT
Greece
2-0
San Marino
FT
Germany
3-0
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Cyprus
1-3
Belarus
FT
San Marino
0-8
Germany
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
5-1
Cyprus
FT
Belarus
1-3
Greece
FT
Greece
4-5
Germany
FT
San Marino
0-2
Belarus
FT
Cyprus
2-1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Greece
0-1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Cyprus
0-3
Germany
FT
Germany
1-0
Greece
FT
San Marino
1-2
Cyprus
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
3-0
Belarus
FT
San Marino
0-0
Greece
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
3-1
San Marino
FT
Belarus
0-3
Cyprus
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
4-0
Greece
FT
Germany
3-0
Belarus
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
4-4
Germany
FT
Belarus
1-0
San Marino
FT
Greece
1-0
Cyprus
FT
Wales
1-0
Moldova
FT
Lithuania
2-1
San Marino
FT
Finland
2-2
Lithuania
FT
San Marino
0-3
Moldova
FT
Wales
1-5
Finland
FT
San Marino
0-1
Lithuania
FT
Lithuania
0-1
Finland
FT
England
1-0
Moldova
FT
San Marino
1-0
Wales
FT
Finland
1-1
England
FT
Moldova
0-0
Wales
FT
San Marino
0-4
England
FT
Wales
2-0
Lithuania
FT
Wales
4-0
San Marino
FT
Moldova
1-0
Finland
FT
England
5-0
Lithuania
FT
England
3-0
Finland
FT
Moldova
2-0
San Marino
FT
Moldova
3-0
Lithuania
FT
England
9-0
San Marino
FT
England
1-0
Wales
FT
San Marino
0-0
Finland
FT
Wales
1-3
England
FT
Finland
1-0
Moldova
FT
Lithuania
0-3
Moldova
FT
Lithuania
0-1
England
FT
Finland
2-2
Wales
FT
Moldova
0-3
England
FT
Lithuania
1-1
Wales
FT
Finland
5-0
San Marino
FT
Ireland
1-0
Andorra
FT
Liechtenstein
0-2
Albania
20:00
Wales
-
Bulgaria
FT
Czech Republic
1-1
Germany
FT
Northern Ireland
4-0
San Marino
FT
Czech Republic
3-1
Iceland
FT
Germany
3-0
Northern Ireland
FT
Croatia
0-1
Georgia
FT
Estonia
0-0
Switzerland
FT
Georgia
2-7
Spain
FT
Switzerland
4-0
Croatia
FT
Spain
2-0
Georgia
FT
Croatia
0-2
Spain
FT
Georgia
0-1
Switzerland
FT
Estonia
0-1
Croatia
FT
Switzerland
5-0
Georgia
FT
Spain
6-0
Estonia
FT
Croatia
4-0
Estonia
FT
Spain
3-0
Switzerland
FT
Estonia
0-1
Spain
FT
Croatia
1-2
Switzerland
FT
Estonia
1-2
Georgia
FT
Georgia
1-1
Croatia
FT
Georgia
2-1
Estonia
FT
Switzerland
0-0
Spain
FT
Spain
6-0
Croatia
FT
Switzerland
3-0
Estonia
FT
Latvia
4-0
Liechtenstein
FT
Liechtenstein
0-5
Croatia
FT
Latvia
0-2
Switzerland
FT
Ukraine
0-2
Croatia
FT
Liechtenstein
0-6
Switzerland
FT
Croatia
4-0
Liechtenstein
FT
Latvia
1-5
Ukraine
FT
Switzerland
0-2
Croatia
FT
Croatia
0-2
Switzerland
FT
Liechtenstein
0-2
Latvia
FT
Switzerland
1-2
Ukraine
FT
Croatia
3-1
Latvia
FT
Switzerland
5-1
Liechtenstein
FT
Croatia
1-1
Ukraine
FT
Liechtenstein
2-5
Ukraine
FT
Ukraine
2-1
Latvia
FT
Latvia
1-3
Croatia
FT
Ukraine
2-0
Switzerland
FT
Ukraine
3-0
Liechtenstein
FT
Switzerland
7-1
Latvia
FT
Uruguay
1-0
Colombia
FT
Argentina
0-1
Ecuador
FT
Chile
1-5
Brazil
FT
Uruguay
1-1
Ecuador
FT
Chile
2-3
Argentina
FT
Brazil
2-0
Colombia
FT
Uruguay
1-0
Chile
FT
Ecuador
0-0
Colombia
FT
Argentina
2-1
Brazil
FT
Colombia
1-3
Chile
FT
Uruguay
1-0
Argentina
FT
Ecuador
0-1
Brazil
FT
Colombia
0-2
Argentina
FT
Ecuador
1-0
Chile
FT
Uruguay
0-6
Brazil
FT
Chile
1-3
Paraguay
FT
Peru
1-3
Uruguay
FT
Colombia
2-1
Ecuador
FT
Chile
4-1
Ecuador
FT
Peru
1-1
Paraguay
FT
Colombia
1-0
Uruguay
FT
Chile
0-1
Uruguay
FT
Peru
0-1
Colombia
FT
Paraguay
1-0
Ecuador
FT
Chile
1-0
Colombia
FT
Peru
3-2
Ecuador
FT
Paraguay
1-0
Uruguay
FT
Uruguay
1-0
Ecuador
FT
Chile
1-1
Peru
FT
Colombia
2-1
Paraguay
FT
Argentina
2-0
Peru
FT
Paraguay
0-0
Colombia
FT
Uruguay
0-0
Brazil
FT
Paraguay
0-2
Brazil
FT
Argentina
1-1
Colombia
FT
Uruguay
3-1
Peru
FT
Peru
1-3
Colombia
FT
Argentina
2-0
Brazil
FT
Uruguay
2-0
Paraguay
FT
Peru
0-5
Brazil
FT
Argentina
3-0
Paraguay
FT
Uruguay
0-0
Colombia
FT
Paraguay
1-3
Peru
FT
Brazil
0-3
Colombia
FT
Argentina
2-1
Uruguay
FT
Argentina
2-1
Uruguay
FT
Peru
0-2
Chile
FT
Peru
1-2
Argentina
FT
Venezuela
1-1
Uruguay
FT
Argentina
1-1
Venezuela
FT
Chile
0-4
Uruguay
FT
Chile
1-3
Argentina
FT
Peru
1-1
Venezuela
FT
Chile
3-1
Venezuela
FT
Peru
2-0
Uruguay
FT
Paraguay
0-1
Colombia
FT
Argentina
0-1
Chile
FT
Argentina
1-2
Paraguay
FT
Chile
2-0
Bolivia
FT
Chile
2-1
Colombia
FT
Argentina
2-2
Bolivia
FT
Paraguay
2-3
Chile
FT
Colombia
6-0
Bolivia
FT
Paraguay
5-1
Bolivia
FT
Argentina
3-2
Colombia
FT
Argentina
5-2
Ecuador
FT
Paraguay
4-2
Bolivia
FT
Argentina
0-1
Paraguay
FT
Ecuador
0-2
Peru
FT
Argentina
6-2
Peru
FT
Ecuador
5-0
Bolivia
FT
Paraguay
1-2
Ecuador
FT
Bolivia
0-1
Peru
FT
Argentina
3-0
Bolivia
FT
Paraguay
1-1
Peru
FT
Colombia
1-1
Ecuador
FT
Brazil
4-2
Paraguay
FT
Bolivia
0-1
Paraguay
FT
Colombia
1-3
Brazil
FT
Brazil
1-1
Bolivia
FT
Ecuador
1-0
Paraguay
FT
Colombia
2-1
Bolivia
FT
Ecuador
0-1
Brazil
FT
Ecuador
3-1
Bolivia
FT
Colombia
3-3
Paraguay
FT
Brazil
1-1
Ecuador
FT
Uruguay
3-3
Peru
FT
Brazil
2-3
Uruguay
FT
Ecuador
0-1
Venezuela
FT
Peru
1-0
Venezuela
FT
Uruguay
2-2
Ecuador
FT
Brazil
1-0
Venezuela
FT
Ecuador
2-1
Peru
FT
Uruguay
2-2
Venezuela
FT
Brazil
0-2
Peru
FT
Brazil
2-1
Chile
FT
Uruguay
1-0
Colombia
FT
Chile
2-0
Venezuela
FT
Brazil
0-2
Uruguay
FT
Chile
0-3
Colombia
FT
Brazil
2-0
Venezuela
FT
Colombia
1-0
Venezuela
FT
Uruguay
6-1
Chile
FT
Brazil
2-1
Colombia
FT
Uruguay
0-1
Venezuela
FT
AC Milan
1-2
PSV Eindhoven
FT
ACF Fiorentina
3-2
FC Nordsjaelland
12:00
Ireland
-
Slovakia
12:00
Czech Republic
-
Germany
FT
Slovakia
1-1
Germany
FT
Ireland
0-1
Czech Republic
FT
Germany
3-2
Ireland
FT
Slovakia
3-0
Czech Republic
12:00
Sweden
-
Russia
12:00
Lithuania
-
Belgium
FT
Sweden
1-1
Lithuania
FT
Russia
1-0
Belgium
FT
Russia
6-0
Lithuania
FT
Belgium
2-0
Sweden
19:00
Switzerland
-
Netherlands
19:00
Norway
-
Serbia
FT
Switzerland
0-1
Norway
FT
Netherlands
1-0
Serbia
FT
Serbia
3-1
Switzerland
FT
Netherlands
1-1
Norway
13:00
Austria
-
Italy
13:00
Scotland
-
Croatia
FT
Italy
2-2
Croatia
FT
Austria
1-2
Scotland
FT
Italy
0-0
Scotland
FT
Croatia
0-2
Austria
19:00
France
-
England
19:00
Azerbaijan
-
Denmark
FT
England
3-2
Denmark
FT
France
2-0
Azerbaijan
FT
Denmark
0-2
France
FT
England
1-0
Azerbaijan
15:00
Slovenia
-
Macedonia
16:00
Greece
-
Croatia
16:30
Estonia
-
Kazakhstan
17:30
Slovakia
-
Ukraine
20:30
Spain
-
Belarus
20:45
England
-
Germany
21:00
France
-
Netherlands
21:00
Italy
-
Serbia
16:00
Russia
-
Sweden
FT
Armenia
2-2
Latvia
FT
France
6-0
Estonia
FT
Cyprus
2-4
Israel
FT
Hungary
1-2
Scotland
FT
Italy
3-0
Switzerland
FT
Croatia
3-1
Montenegro
FT
Slovenia
0-2
Ukraine
FT
Portugal
0-0
Denmark
FT
Romania
3-0
Iceland
FT
Spain
2-0
Norway
FT
Serbia
0-1
Sweden
FT
Germany
2-2
Italy
FT
Czech Republic
0-1
England
18:00
Austria
-
Mexico
FT
Germany
1-2
Poland
FT
Portugal
2-0
Uzbekistan
FT
Hungary
1-1
Mexico
FT
England
2-1
USA
FT
Uzbekistan
1-0
Uruguay
14:30
Georgia
-
Poland
15:00
Greece
-
Ukraine
16:00
Portugal
-
Montenegro
FT
Macedonia
0-1
Cyprus
FT
Macedonia
1-0
Cyprus
FT
Netherlands
1-1
Northern Ireland
FT
Portugal
1-1
Montenegro
FT
Greece
2-2
Ukraine
FT
Latvia
0-3
Ukraine
FT
Georgia
0-1
Poland
FT
Ukraine
3-1
Georgia
FT
Austria
4-0
Finland
FT
Latvia
1-1
Poland
FT
Poland
1-3
Ukraine
FT
Austria
3-0
Finland
FT
Netherlands
2-1
Bulgaria
FT
Azerbaijan
0-4
Germany
FT
Netherlands
1-0
France
FT
England
2-2
Netherlands
FT
France
1-2
England
FT
Portugal
2-0
Netherlands
FT
Bulgaria
0-1
Spain
FT
Bulgaria
0-0
Spain
FT
Albania
1-1
Slovenia
FT
Switzerland
0-1
Denmark
FT
Finland
0-3
Norway
FT
Hungary
7-0
Malta
FT
Malta
0-3
Israel
FT
Hungary
0-1
Israel
FT
Luxembourg
0-4
Cyprus
FT
Germany
2-0
Netherlands
FT
Israel
0-2
Italy
FT
Luxembourg
1-0
Cyprus
FT
Italy
0-1
Netherlands
FT
Germany
1-2
Israel
FT
Norway
1-2
Uruguay
FT
Slovakia
0-2
Switzerland
FT
Slovakia
1-3
Switzerland
FT
Germany
2-2
Czech Republic
FT
Italy
0-1
Spain
FT
Slovakia
1-1
Denmark
FT
Norway
1-0
Denmark
FT
Netherlands
1-0
England
45'
Croatia
0-0
Albania
FT
Austria
1-0
Switzerland
FT
Poland
5-0
Cyprus
FT
Romania
4-0
Bulgaria
FT
England
1-3
Portugal
FT
Slovenia
1-2
Croatia
FT
Poland
6-5
Ukraine
FT
Italy
0-1
Portugal
FT
Romania
2-2
Scotland
FT
Macedonia
2-2
Serbia
FT
Macedonia
1-1
Serbia
FT
Ukraine
0-0
France
FT
Austria
3-0
Czech Republic
FT
Russia
0-1
Latvia
FT
England
2-1
Belgium
FT
Turkey
1-1
Sweden
FT
Norway
2-1
Slovakia
FT
Turkey
2-0
Norway
FT
Slovakia
1-1
Sweden
FT
Slovakia
1-4
Turkey
FT
Norway
2-1
Sweden
FT
Greece
2-0
Ukraine
FT
Portugal
1-1
Germany
FT
England
2-0
Netherlands
FT
Germany
4-1
Netherlands
FT
Portugal
2-2
England
FT
Germany
1-0
England
FT
Serbia
4-1
Poland
FT
Serbia
1-2
Poland
FT
Ireland
1-1
Austria
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
1-1
Macedonia
CAN
Cyprus
-
Georgia
FT
USA
1-4
Brazil
FT
Portugal
0-1
Germany
FT
Portugal
1-1
England
FT
Netherlands
0-1
Germany
FT
Germany
2-0
England
FT
Portugal
0-1
Netherlands
FT
Azerbaijan
2-4
Russia
FT
Bulgaria
2-1
Switzerland
FT
Belgium
1-2
Norway
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
2-5
USA
45'
AC Torino
0-0
AS Roma
45'
Lazio Roma
0-0
Anderlecht
FT
Palermo
1-0
Empoli
FT
AC Milan
3-1
HNK Rijeka
FT
Parma
4-1
AC Torino
FT
ACF Fiorentina
3-1
Livorno
F-AP
Juventus Turin
2-4
Hellas Verona
FT
Inter Milan
3-4
Anderlecht
FT
ACF Fiorentina
2-1
Parma
FT
AC Milan
1-0
Envigado FC
FT
Hellas Verona
0-4
Palermo
FT
Anderlecht
3-2
Atalanta Bergamo
FT
ACF Fiorentina
2-4
AC Milan
F-AP
Palermo
4-6
Anderlecht
F-AET
AC Milan
3-1
Anderlecht
FT
Club Brugge
0-2
Napoli
F-AP
Hellas Verona
4-3
FC Genoa
FT
ACF Fiorentina
2-0
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Spezia
2-0
Cesena
FT
Pescara
1-0
KRC Genk
FT
Inter Milan
1-0
Team Serie D
FT
Palermo
2-3
AS Roma
F-AP
AC Torino
3-5
Atalanta Bergamo
F-AP
Hellas Verona
3-2
Napoli
FT
Spezia
0-3
ACF Fiorentina
FT
Inter Milan
3-1
Pescara
FT
AS Roma
2-1
Atalanta Bergamo
FT
AS Roma
0-4
Inter Milan
FT
ACF Fiorentina
1-2
Hellas Verona
FT
Inter Milan
2-1
Hellas Verona
FT
Estonia
2-2
Tajikistan
FT
Ukraine
2-0
Kyrgyzstan
FT
Ukraine
2-0
Estonia
FT
Kyrgyzstan
2-2
Tajikistan
FT
Estonia
3-0
Kyrgyzstan
FT
Tajikistan
1-4
Ukraine
FT
Estonia
1-2
Finland
FT
Belarus
1-0
Turkmenistan
FT
Finland
1-1
Turkmenistan
FT
Estonia
0-4
Belarus
FT
Belarus
1-0
Finland
FT
Turkmenistan
3-1
Estonia
FT
Lithuania
0-2
Saint Petersburg
FT
Russia
3-0
Moldova
FT
Moldova
0-3
Saint Petersburg
FT
Lithuania
0-3
Russia
FT
Lithuania
1-0
Moldova
FT
Russia
4-1
Saint Petersburg
FT
Moldova
1-1
Kyrgyzstan
FT
Russia
1-0
Latvia
FT
Latvia
1-1
Kyrgyzstan
FT
Russia
2-2
Moldova
FT
Moldova
1-1
Latvia
FT
Kyrgyzstan
2-1
Russia
FT
Latvia
1-0
Moscow
FT
Belarus
4-1
Kazakhstan
FT
Belarus
0-1
Latvia
FT
Kazakhstan
2-0
Moscow
FT
Latvia
0-0
Kazakhstan
FT
Moscow
2-2
Belarus
FT
South Africa
1-1
Lithuania
FT
Tajikistan
1-0
Kazakhstan
FT
Kazakhstan
1-0
Lithuania
FT
Tajikistan
1-3
South Africa
FT
South Africa
0-0
Kazakhstan
FT
Lithuania
1-2
Tajikistan
FT
Ukraine
4-1
Lithuania
FT
Latvia
0-2
Estonia
FT
Saint Petersburg
0-3
Belarus
FT
Russia
3-1
Kazakhstan
FT
Ukraine
1-0
Belarus
FT
Estonia
0-3
Russia
FT
Belarus
2-0
Estonia
FT
Ukraine
4-0
Russia
FT
Kyrgyzstan
0-1
Finland
F-AP
Belarus
4-2
Kazakhstan
FT
Tajikistan
0-2
Turkmenistan
FT
Russia
0-2
South Africa
F-AP
Belarus
4-5
South Africa
FT
Turkmenistan
0-4
Finland
FT
Belarus
4-0
Turkmenistan
FT
South Africa
2-1
Finland
F-AP
Lithuania
4-5
Saint Petersburg
FT
Latvia
1-3
Kazakhstan
FT
Lithuania
1-0
Latvia
FT
Saint Petersburg
0-3
Kazakhstan
FT
Kazakhstan
0-3
Russia
FT
Tajikistan
1-3
Kyrgyzstan
FT
Kazakhstan
2-0
Tajikistan
FT
Russia
3-1
Kyrgyzstan
FT
Kyrgyzstan
0-5
Moscow
FT
Moldova
2-1
Tajikistan
F-AP
Kyrgyzstan
3-5
Tajikistan
FT
Moscow
2-1
Moldova
FT
Estonia
2-3
Moldova
FT
Latvia
2-0
Lithuania
FT
Estonia
2-1
Lithuania
F-AP
Moldova
7-6
Latvia
FT
England
3-1
Italy
FT
Portugal
1-0
Austria
FT
Denmark
2-0
Scotland
FT
Germany
4-0
Italy
FT
Iraq
4-2
Tajikistan
FT
Vietnam
1-3
United Arab Emirates
FT
Uzbekistan
2-3
Saudi Arabia
FT
North Korea
4-1
Indonesia
FT
Thailand
2-0
Jordan
FT
North Korea
1-0
United Arab Emirates
FT
South Korea
1-0
Japan
FT
Saudi Arabia
0-3
Iraq
F-AET
Iraq
0-1
North Korea
FT
South Korea
2-0
Thailand
FT
Thailand
0-1
Iraq
F-AET
South Korea
1-0
North Korea
FT
North Korea
1-0
China
FT
Thailand
1-2
Vietnam
FT
South Korea
1-0
Chinese Taipei
FT
Japan
9-0
Hong Kong
10:00
Japan
-
Vietnam
FT
Vietnam
0-3
Japan
FT
South Korea
1-2
North Korea
FT
South Korea
3-0
Vietnam
FT
North Korea
3-1
Japan




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
30 Mar, 16:50 CET | Miami ..
Nishikori - Troicki
30 Mar, 17:00 CET | Miami ..
Williams - Wozniacki
30 Mar, 17:00 CET | Miami ..
Radwanska - Suarez Navarro
30 Mar, 18:10 CET | Miami ..
Bellucci - Dolgopolov
30 Mar, 18:15 CET | Miami ..
Goffin - Janowicz
30 Mar, 18:15 CET | Miami ..
Williams - Kuznetsova
30 Mar, 19:30 CET | Miami ..
Chardy - Raonic
30 Mar, 19:35 CET | Miami ..
Pliskova - Gavrilova
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Eintrac ..
4 Apr, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - 1 ..
4 Apr, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
RB Salzburg - FK Austria ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SK Rapid Vienna - Wolfsb ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SV Schol ..
4 Apr, 18:30 CET | Bunde ..
SCR Altach - SC Wiener N ..
5 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1860 Munich - Erzgebirge ..
5 Apr, 13:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Ingolstadt - FSV Fran ..
ADVERTISEMENT