Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from International Youth.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
U21 EURO Qualification Playoffs live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 1 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 2 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 3 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 4 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 5 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 6 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 7 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 8 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 9 live scores, U21 EURO Qualification Group 10 live scores, U17 Women European Championship Qualifying live scores, U19 European Championship, Knockout stage live scores, NIU live scores, U19 European Championship, Group A live scores, U19 European Championship, Group B live scores, U20 Matches, Women live scores, U17 World Cup, Knockout stage live scores, Youth Club Friendly Games live scores, U17 World Cup, Group A live scores, U17 World Cup, Group B live scores, U17 World Cup, Group C live scores, U17 World Cup, Group D live scores, U17 World Cup, Group E live scores, U17 World Cup, Group F live scores, U17 European Championship, Final round live scores, U17 European Championship, Group A live scores, U17 European Championship, Group B live scores, U20 CONCACAF Women Championship live scores, U21 Toulon Tournament, Knockout stage live scores, U20 Toulon Tournament live scores, U21 Toulon Tournament, Group A live scores, U21 Toulon Tournament, Group B live scores, U16 Friendly Games live scores, U20 World Cup, Group A live scores, U20 World Cup, Group B live scores, U20 World Cup, Group C live scores, U20 World Cup, Group D live scores, U20 World Cup, Group E live scores, U20 World Cup, Group F live scores, U20 World Cup, Knockout stage live scores, U23 Matches, Women live scores, U21 European Championship live scores, U21 European Championship, Group A live scores, U21 European Championship, Group B live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B live scores, n.i.u. live scores, U17 CONCACAF Championship live scores, U20 CONCACAF Championship, Knockout phase live scores, U20 CONCACAF Championship, Group A live scores, U20 CONCACAF Championship, Group B live scores, U17 Friendly Games, Women live scores, U17 Club Friendly Games live scores, Milk Cup live scores, U19 Friendly Games, Women live scores, U20 CONCACAF Championship, Group C live scores, U20 CONCACAF Championship, Group D live scores, U20 Suwon Cup live scores, n.i.u. live scores, Trofeo Angelo Dossena live scores, U19 Spax Cup live scores, U20 EnBW-Cup live scores, Baltic Cup U19 live scores, U16 Viktor Bannikov Cup live scores, n.i.u. live scores, n.i.u. live scores, U18 Arab Soccer Championship live scores, U17 Baltic Cup, Women live scores, U19 Baltic Cup, Women live scores, U19 Milk Cup live scores, U21 International Valeri Lobanovsky Memorial live scores, U20 Four Nation Cup live scores, U17 Four Nation Cup live scores, U16 Nordic Championships live scores, Weifang International Youth Cup U18 live scores, NIU live scores, NextGen Series live scores, CONCACAF Olympic Qualifying, Central American live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. A live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. B live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. C live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. D live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. E live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. F live scores, U19 AFC Championship Qualifying Gr. G live scores, U19 European Womens Championship_not in use live scores, U19 European Womens Championship, Group A_not in u live scores, U19 European Womens Championship, Group B_not in u live scores, U19 European Women's Championship, Group A live scores, U19 European Women's Championship, Group B live scores, U19 European Womens Championship, Knockout phase live scores, NIU live scores, Singapore 2010 Youth Olympic Games Men live scores, Singapore 2010 Youth Olympic Games Women live scores, U17 African Cup of Nation Qualification live scores, U17 African Cup of Nation live scores, CAF Olympic Qualifying live scores, U17 Syrenka Cup live scores, Trofeo Karol Wojtyla-U23 live scores, U19 Club Friendly Games live scores, U20 Club Friendly Games live scores, U21 Club Friendly Games live scores, U17 Club Friendly Games live scores, Faxafloamot U19, Men live scores, Faxafloamot U19, Women live scores, U16 Aegean Cup live scores, U19 Reykjavikurmot live scores, U17 Concacaf Championship live scores, U20 Viareggio Cup live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 1 live scores, U17 AFC Qualifying live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 2 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 3 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 4 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 5 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 6 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 7 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 8 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 9 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 10 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 11 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 1 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 2 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 3 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 4 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 5 live scores, U19 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 6 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 1 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 2 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 3 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 4 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 5 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 6 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 7 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 8 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 11 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 10 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 13 live scores, AFC U20 Cup Qualifying live scores, U19 AFC Championship live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 9 live scores, U19 European Championship Qualif. - Gr. 12 live scores, Mediterranean Games U20 live scores, U16 Friendly Games Women live scores, Lusophony Games 09 live scores, AFC U19 Championship, Women live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 1 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 2 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 3 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 4 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 5 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 6 live scores, U19 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 7 live scores, Iraqi League live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 1 live scores, AFC U16 Championship live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 2 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 3 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 4 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 5 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 6 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 7 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 8 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 9 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 10 live scores, U23 Club Friendly Games live scores, U17 Asian Championchip live scores, SEA Games live scores, U17 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 1 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 2 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 3 live scores, U17 European Women's Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 4 live scores, U21 Club Friendly Games live scores, U16 Club Friendly Games live scores, U19 Club Friendly Games, Women live scores, NIU live scores, Jet Cup live scores, U17 European Women's Championship Qualif. - Gr. 11 live scores, U17 European Womens Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 5 live scores, U17 European Womens Championship 2nd Qual. - Gr. 6 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 2 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 1 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 3 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 4 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 5 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 6 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 7 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 8 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 9 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 10 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 11 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 12 live scores, U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 13 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 1 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 2 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 3 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 4 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 5 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 6 live scores, U17 European Championship Elite round - Gr. 7 live scores, U20 Women's World Cup, Group A live scores, U20 Women's World Cup, Group B live scores, U20 Women's World Cup, Group C live scores, U20 Women's World Cup, Group D live scores, Campionato Nazionale Allievi Professionisti live scores, U20 Women's World Cup live scores, Olympic Games 2012 live scores, U17 Womens World Cup, Knockout stage live scores, U17 Womens World Cup, Group A live scores, U17 Womens World Cup, Group B live scores, U17 Womens World Cup, Group C live scores, U17 Womens World Cup, Group D live scores, Trofeo Karol Wojtyla live scores, U18 Club Friendly Games live scores, U16 Club Friendly Games live scores, AFC Cup, Group G live scores, U21 Friendly Games live scores, U20 Friendly Games live scores, U19 Int. Friendly Games live scores, U18 Friendly Games live scores, Cup live scores, U17 Int. Friendly Games live scores, U17 European Womens Championship, Knockout stage live scores, U17 European Womens Championship, Group A live scores, U17 European Womens Championship, Group B live scores, AFC Olympic Games, Qualification Group A live scores, U17 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A live scores, U17 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B live scores, AFC Olympic Qualifying, Women live scores, AFC Olympic Games, Qualification Group B live scores, AFC Olympic Games, Qualification Group C live scores, Pan American Games live scores, AFC Olympic Games, Qualification Playoff Group live scores, AFC/CAF Olympic Games, Qualification Playoff live scores, CAF U-23 Championship, Group A live scores, CAF U-23 Championship, Group B live scores, CAF U-23 Championship, Final round live scores, U23 Southeast Asian Games, Men live scores, Trofeo Karol Wojtyla-U18 live scores, UNAF Cup U17 live scores, n.i.u. live scores, Al Kassl International Cup live scores, U18 Slovakia Cup, Final round live scores, U18 Slovakia Cup, Group A live scores, U18 Slovakia Cup, Group B live scores, U23 Friendly Games live scores, U20 Copa Libertadores, Group A live scores, U20 Copa Libertadores, Group B live scores, U20 Copa Libertadores, Group C live scores, U20 Copa Libertadores, Playoffs live scores, U20 Copa Libertadores, Group D live scores, U20 Viareggio Cup, Final Round live scores, U17 CONCACAF Women Championship, Knockout stage live scores, U17 CONCACAF Women Championship, Group A live scores, U17 CONCACAF Women Championship, Group B live scores, U20 CONCACAF Womens Championship, Group A live scores, U20 CONCACAF Womens Championship, Group B live scores, U20 CONCACAF Womens Championship, Knockout stage live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group A live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group B live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group C live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Group D live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Knockout stage live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Placement 13-16 live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Placement 9-12 live scores, U18 Valentin Granatkin Memorial, Placement 5-8 live scores, U22 AFC Championship, Group A live scores, U22 AFC Championship, Group B live scores, U22 AFC Championship, Group C live scores, U22 AFC Championship, Group D live scores, U22 AFC Championship, Knockout stage live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Women, Group A live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Women, Group B live scores, U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Women, Final round live scores, U21 Commonwealth of Indep. States Cup, Gr. A live scores, U21 Commonwealth of Indep. States Cup, Gr. B live scores, U21 Commonwealth of Indep. States Cup, Gr. C live scores, U21 Commonwealth of Indep. States Cup, Playoffs live scores, U21 Commonwealth of Indep. States Cup, 9-12 live scores

Football Live Scores > International Youth
 ADVERTISEMENT

International Youth - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

18:00
Lithuania
-
England
18:00
Finland
-
Wales
FT
Romania
3-0
Russia
FT
Andorra
0-1
Latvia
FT
Moldova
1-0
Faroe Islands
FT
Latvia
1-1
Moldova
FT
Russia
0-0
Romania
FT
Cyprus
6-0
San Marino
FT
San Marino
0-3
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Germany
4-1
Cyprus
FT
Greece
2-3
Belarus
FT
Germany
7-0
San Marino
FT
Belarus
1-1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Cyprus
0-2
Greece
FT
Belarus
0-1
Germany
FT
Greece
2-0
San Marino
FT
Germany
3-0
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Cyprus
1-3
Belarus
FT
San Marino
0-8
Germany
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
5-1
Cyprus
FT
Belarus
1-3
Greece
FT
Greece
4-5
Germany
FT
San Marino
0-2
Belarus
FT
Cyprus
2-1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Greece
0-1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Cyprus
0-3
Germany
FT
Germany
1-0
Greece
FT
San Marino
1-2
Cyprus
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
3-0
Belarus
FT
San Marino
0-0
Greece
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
3-1
San Marino
FT
Belarus
0-3
Cyprus
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
4-0
Greece
FT
Germany
3-0
Belarus
FT
Greece
1-0
Cyprus
FT
Belarus
1-0
San Marino
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
4-4
Germany
FT
Wales
1-0
Moldova
FT
Lithuania
2-1
San Marino
FT
Finland
2-2
Lithuania
FT
San Marino
0-3
Moldova
FT
Wales
1-5
Finland
FT
San Marino
0-1
Lithuania
FT
Lithuania
0-1
Finland
FT
England
1-0
Moldova
FT
San Marino
1-0
Wales
FT
Finland
1-1
England
FT
Moldova
0-0
Wales
FT
San Marino
0-4
England
FT
Wales
2-0
Lithuania
FT
Wales
4-0
San Marino
FT
Moldova
1-0
Finland
FT
England
5-0
Lithuania
FT
England
3-0
Finland
FT
Moldova
2-0
San Marino
FT
Moldova
3-0
Lithuania
FT
England
9-0
San Marino
FT
England
1-0
Wales
FT
San Marino
0-0
Finland
FT
Wales
1-3
England
FT
Finland
1-0
Moldova
FT
Lithuania
0-3
Moldova
17:00
Slovenia
-
Andorra
18:00
Estonia
-
Bulgaria
Denmark
-
Russia
16:00
Estonia
-
Slovenia
FT
Estonia
2-3
Armenia
FT
Estonia
1-0
Turkey
FT
Switzerland
1-0
Ireland
FT
Turkey
0-1
Georgia
FT
Turkey
1-0
Ireland
FT
Georgia
0-2
Armenia
FT
Lithuania
0-1
Slovenia
FT
Finland
0-0
Malta
FT
Lithuania
1-2
Malta
FT
Finland
1-0
Slovenia
FT
Lithuania
0-1
Sweden
FT
Malta
1-4
Slovenia
FT
Sweden
4-0
Lithuania
FT
Malta
1-2
Finland
FT
Slovenia
2-0
Ukraine
FT
Sweden
1-1
Slovenia
FT
Malta
2-2
Ukraine
FT
Finland
0-1
Sweden
FT
Malta
0-2
Lithuania
FT
Slovenia
2-0
Lithuania
FT
Ukraine
1-1
Finland
FT
Ukraine
2-0
Lithuania
FT
Malta
0-1
Sweden
FT
Ukraine
6-0
Sweden
FT
Slovenia
2-1
Malta
FT
Lithuania
1-0
Ukraine
FT
Slovenia
1-1
Finland
FT
Sweden
4-0
Malta
FT
Finland
1-2
Ukraine
FT
Sweden
3-0
Finland
FT
Finland
3-4
Lithuania
FT
Ukraine
2-0
Slovenia
FT
Ukraine
5-1
Malta
FT
Slovenia
2-1
Sweden
FT
Lithuania
1-3
Finland
FT
Sweden
2-1
Ukraine
FT
Andorra
0-3
Russia
FT
Bulgaria
3-0
Andorra
FT
Andorra
0-3
Bulgaria
FT
Estonia
0-1
Denmark
FT
Estonia
1-1
Andorra
FT
Slovenia
0-1
Estonia
FT
Russia
2-1
Slovenia
FT
Bulgaria
1-1
Estonia
FT
Denmark
6-0
Andorra
FT
Russia
3-1
Bulgaria
FT
Slovenia
2-2
Denmark
FT
Bulgaria
3-3
Russia
FT
Denmark
2-2
Slovenia
FT
Russia
0-2
Denmark
FT
Slovenia
2-1
Bulgaria
FT
Slovenia
0-1
Russia
FT
Andorra
0-2
Estonia
FT
Bulgaria
2-3
Denmark
FT
Bulgaria
1-5
Slovenia
FT
Andorra
0-2
Denmark
FT
Russia
1-0
Estonia
FT
Denmark
8-0
Estonia
FT
Andorra
0-5
Slovenia
FT
Estonia
1-2
Russia
18:30
Netherlands
-
Georgia
20:30
Slovakia
-
Scotland
17:00
Luxembourg
-
Scotland
18:30
Netherlands
-
Slovakia
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0-1
Italy
FT
Hungary
0-1
Wales
FT
Italy
1-0
Wales
FT
Hungary
0-0
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Andorra
0-1
Wales
FT
Andorra
0-5
Montenegro
FT
Armenia
4-1
Montenegro
FT
Czech Republic
8-0
Andorra
FT
Andorra
0-1
Armenia
FT
Czech Republic
1-1
Armenia
FT
Montenegro
3-1
Wales
FT
Wales
1-0
Montenegro
FT
Wales
0-1
Czech Republic
FT
Montenegro
4-0
Andorra
FT
Armenia
0-2
Czech Republic
FT
Armenia
0-0
Wales
FT
Wales
4-0
Andorra
FT
Czech Republic
2-1
Montenegro
FT
Andorra
1-5
Czech Republic
FT
Armenia
4-1
Andorra
FT
Wales
0-1
Armenia
FT
Montenegro
0-0
Czech Republic
FT
Montenegro
0-0
Armenia
FT
Czech Republic
5-0
Wales
FT
Scotland
3-0
Luxembourg
FT
Luxembourg
1-7
Slovakia
FT
Luxembourg
0-3
Georgia
FT
Netherlands
4-0
Scotland
FT
Luxembourg
0-1
Netherlands
FT
Slovakia
1-0
Georgia
FT
Georgia
0-6
Netherlands
FT
Scotland
2-1
Slovakia
FT
Georgia
2-1
Scotland
FT
Slovakia
3-0
Luxembourg
FT
Slovakia
2-2
Netherlands
FT
Scotland
1-1
Georgia
FT
Georgia
1-3
Slovakia
FT
Georgia
1-1
Luxembourg
FT
Scotland
1-6
Netherlands
FT
Netherlands
3-1
Luxembourg
16:00
Hungary
-
Spain
20:30
Austria
-
Bosnia & Herzegovina
13:00
Spain
-
Austria
17:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Hungary
FT
Spain
2-1
Netherlands
FT
Finland
2-0
Poland
FT
Poland
0-1
Spain
FT
Finland
3-0
Liechtenstein
FT
Faroe Islands
0-0
Northern Ireland
FT
Northern Ireland
4-0
Faroe Islands
FT
Serbia
1-0
Northern Ireland
FT
Northern Ireland
0-3
Denmark
FT
Serbia
5-1
Faroe Islands
FT
Macedonia
1-1
Serbia
FT
Denmark
4-0
Faroe Islands
FT
Serbia
0-0
Denmark
FT
Macedonia
1-0
Faroe Islands
FT
Macedonia
1-1
Denmark
FT
Northern Ireland
0-2
Serbia
FT
Macedonia
1-0
Northern Ireland
FT
Faroe Islands
1-1
Macedonia
FT
Denmark
6-5
Macedonia
FT
Faroe Islands
0-2
Serbia
FT
Faroe Islands
1-1
Denmark
FT
Denmark
1-1
Serbia
FT
Northern Ireland
1-3
Macedonia
FT
Denmark
3-0
Northern Ireland
FT
Serbia
5-1
Macedonia
FT
Albania
1-2
Hungary
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
4-1
Albania
FT
Albania
0-1
Austria
FT
Hungary
4-1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Austria
2-6
Spain
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
0-2
Austria
FT
Spain
4-0
Albania
FT
Hungary
0-2
Austria
FT
Spain
3-2
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Spain
1-0
Hungary
FT
Albania
0-1
Bosnia & Herzegovina
FT
Hungary
0-2
Albania
FT
Bosnia & Herzegovina
1-6
Spain
FT
Albania
0-2
Spain
FT
Austria
4-2
Hungary
FT
Austria
1-3
Albania
16:00
Latvia
-
Croatia
17:30
Ukraine
-
Switzerland
18:30
Ukraine
-
Liechtenstein
18:30
Switzerland
-
Latvia
FT
Czech Republic
1-1
Germany
FT
Northern Ireland
4-0
San Marino
FT
Czech Republic
3-1
Iceland
FT
Germany
3-0
Northern Ireland
FT
Croatia
0-1
Georgia
FT
Estonia
0-0
Switzerland
FT
Georgia
2-7
Spain
FT
Switzerland
4-0
Croatia
FT
Spain
2-0
Georgia
FT
Croatia
0-2
Spain
FT
Georgia
0-1
Switzerland
FT
Estonia
0-1
Croatia
FT
Switzerland
5-0
Georgia
FT
Spain
6-0
Estonia
FT
Croatia
4-0
Estonia
FT
Spain
3-0
Switzerland
FT
Estonia
0-1
Spain
FT
Croatia
1-2
Switzerland
FT
Estonia
1-2
Georgia
FT
Georgia
1-1
Croatia
FT
Georgia
2-1
Estonia
FT
Switzerland
0-0
Spain
FT
Spain
6-0
Croatia
FT
Switzerland
3-0
Estonia
FT
Latvia
4-0
Liechtenstein
FT
Liechtenstein
0-5
Croatia
FT
Latvia
0-2
Switzerland
FT
Ukraine
0-2
Croatia
FT
Liechtenstein
0-6
Switzerland
FT
Croatia
4-0
Liechtenstein
FT
Latvia
1-5
Ukraine
FT
Switzerland
0-2
Croatia
FT
Croatia
0-2
Switzerland
FT
Liechtenstein
0-2
Latvia
FT
Switzerland
1-2
Ukraine
FT
Croatia
3-1
Latvia
FT
Switzerland
5-1
Liechtenstein
FT
Croatia
1-1
Ukraine
FT
Liechtenstein
2-5
Ukraine
FT
Ukraine
2-1
Latvia
18:30
Romania
-
Montenegro
Germany
-
Ireland
FT
Sweden
1-2
Israel
FT
Bulgaria
0-1
Sweden
FT
Israel
5-0
Montenegro
FT
Moldova
0-2
Portugal
FT
Albania
0-3
Poland
FT
Albania
4-3
Moldova
FT
Poland
0-2
Russia
FT
Portugal
1-1
Poland
FT
Moldova
0-6
Russia
FT
Poland
4-3
Albania
FT
Russia
2-1
Portugal
FT
Albania
0-1
Russia
FT
Portugal
5-0
Moldova
FT
Poland
0-1
Moldova
FT
Albania
2-2
Portugal
FT
Moldova
2-4
Poland
FT
Portugal
1-0
Russia
FT
Portugal
3-1
Albania
FT
Russia
0-0
Albania
FT
Russia
4-1
Poland
FT
Moldova
2-1
Albania
FT
Russia
2-2
Moldova
FT
Poland
0-0
Portugal
FT
Faroe Islands
2-2
Romania
FT
Montenegro
3-0
Faroe Islands
FT
Faroe Islands
1-4
Ireland
FT
Faroe Islands
0-3
Germany
FT
Ireland
0-4
Germany
FT
Montenegro
3-2
Romania
FT
Romania
0-0
Ireland
FT
Germany
2-0
Montenegro
FT
Ireland
0-1
Romania
FT
Germany
3-2
Faroe Islands
FT
Ireland
5-2
Faroe Islands
FT
Montenegro
1-1
Germany
FT
Montenegro
0-0
Ireland
FT
Romania
2-2
Germany
FT
Romania
3-1
Faroe Islands
FT
Ireland
1-2
Montenegro
18:00
Malta
-
Turkey
18:00
Sweden
-
Greece
FT
Croatia
1-1
Slovakia
FT
Norway
1-3
Cyprus
FT
Serbia
2-2
Croatia
FT
Slovakia
1-4
Norway
FT
Cyprus
1-3
Serbia
FT
Turkey
6-1
Liechtenstein
FT
Ireland
2-1
Hungary
90'
Liechtenstein
0-2
Turkey
FT
Hungary
0-3
Italy
FT
Turkey
1-0
Ireland
FT
Liechtenstein
2-7
Italy
FT
Turkey
2-1
Hungary
FT
Italy
2-0
Turkey
FT
Liechtenstein
1-4
Ireland
FT
Turkey
0-2
Italy
FT
Ireland
2-0
Liechtenstein
FT
Italy
2-0
Hungary
FT
Hungary
1-0
Turkey
FT
Ireland
2-2
Italy
FT
Liechtenstein
0-4
Hungary
FT
Ireland
0-1
Turkey
FT
Italy
7-0
Liechtenstein
FT
Hungary
2-1
Ireland
FT
Hungary
2-0
Liechtenstein
FT
Italy
2-4
Ireland
FT
Poland
2-0
Malta
FT
Poland
3-1
Turkey
FT
Turkey
4-0
Malta
FT
Sweden
3-1
Poland
FT
Greece
5-0
Malta
FT
Turkey
2-2
Sweden
FT
Turkey
1-0
Greece
FT
Poland
2-0
Sweden
FT
Malta
0-4
Greece
FT
Turkey
1-0
Poland
FT
Greece
5-1
Sweden
FT
Malta
1-5
Poland
FT
Poland
3-1
Greece
FT
Sweden
5-0
Malta
FT
Malta
1-2
Sweden
FT
Greece
2-1
Turkey
16:00
Azerbaijan
-
Israel
19:00
Norway
-
Portugal
13:00
Portugal
-
Azerbaijan
FT
Slovenia
2-2
Belgium
FT
Ukraine
2-2
France
FT
Ukraine
0-0
Slovenia
FT
France
3-0
Malta
FT
Iceland
2-1
Belgium
FT
England
6-0
Azerbaijan
FT
Belgium
4-1
Azerbaijan
FT
Iceland
0-2
Norway
FT
Azerbaijan
0-2
Norway
FT
Iceland
0-3
England
FT
Azerbaijan
2-2
Belgium
FT
Norway
1-2
England
FT
Norway
2-2
Belgium
FT
England
5-0
Iceland
FT
Belgium
2-1
England
FT
Azerbaijan
1-0
Iceland
FT
England
4-0
Belgium
FT
Norway
1-0
Azerbaijan
FT
Iceland
1-2
Azerbaijan
FT
Norway
2-1
Iceland
FT
Azerbaijan
0-2
England
FT
Belgium
1-3
Norway
FT
England
1-0
Norway
FT
Belgium
5-0
Iceland
FT
Azerbaijan
0-0
Macedonia
FT
Portugal
5-1
Norway
FT
Israel
7-2
Azerbaijan
FT
Norway
2-1
Macedonia
FT
Norway
1-3
Azerbaijan
FT
Portugal
3-0
Israel
FT
Azerbaijan
0-2
Portugal
FT
Norway
1-3
Israel
FT
Israel
4-1
Norway
FT
Macedonia
1-0
Azerbaijan
FT
Israel
3-4
Portugal
FT
Macedonia
1-3
Norway
FT
Portugal
2-0
Macedonia
FT
Macedonia
0-1
Portugal
FT
Azerbaijan
0-1
Norway
FT
Macedonia
0-3
Israel
17:00
Cyprus
-
Belgium
21:00
Italy
-
Serbia
FT
Portugal
0-1
England
FT
Macedonia
1-2
Greece
FT
England
3-0
Lithuania
FT
Portugal
3-1
Macedonia
FT
Romania
0-0
Kazakhstan
FT
Slovakia
2-0
Latvia
FT
Kazakhstan
1-1
Romania
FT
Latvia
0-3
France
FT
Kazakhstan
0-1
Slovakia
FT
Romania
2-0
Latvia
FT
France
2-0
Kazakhstan
FT
Latvia
0-6
Slovakia
FT
Romania
0-2
France
FT
France
3-0
Romania
FT
France
2-0
Slovakia
FT
Slovakia
0-2
Romania
FT
France
3-0
Latvia
FT
Romania
2-0
Slovakia
FT
Kazakhstan
0-3
France
FT
Kazakhstan
0-0
Latvia
FT
Latvia
1-1
Kazakhstan
FT
Slovakia
2-1
France
FT
Latvia
0-4
Romania
FT
Slovakia
6-0
Kazakhstan
FT
Belgium
2-0
Cyprus
FT
Cyprus
3-0
Northern Ireland
FT
Serbia
2-1
Cyprus
FT
Italy
1-3
Belgium
FT
Cyprus
0-2
Italy
FT
Belgium
1-0
Northern Ireland
FT
Northern Ireland
0-1
Belgium
FT
Cyprus
2-1
Serbia
FT
Belgium
0-1
Italy
FT
Serbia
3-1
Northern Ireland
FT
Italy
3-0
Northern Ireland
FT
Serbia
2-2
Belgium
FT
Serbia
1-0
Italy
FT
Northern Ireland
1-0
Cyprus
FT
Northern Ireland
0-2
Italy
FT
Belgium
0-3
Serbia
18:30
Iceland
-
Armenia
16:15
Kazakhstan
-
France
13:00
France
-
Iceland
FT
Belarus
1-1
Scotland
FT
Azerbaijan
3-2
Albania
FT
Scotland
3-1
Austria
FT
Belarus
1-0
Azerbaijan
FT
Luxembourg
1-4
Austria
FT
Bulgaria
0-1
Netherlands
FT
Scotland
0-0
Bulgaria
FT
Netherlands
4-0
Luxembourg
FT
Austria
0-1
Netherlands
FT
Luxembourg
1-5
Scotland
FT
Scotland
2-2
Austria
FT
Bulgaria
3-2
Luxembourg
FT
Austria
0-2
Bulgaria
FT
Netherlands
1-2
Scotland
FT
Bulgaria
1-1
Austria
FT
Scotland
0-0
Netherlands
FT
Bulgaria
2-2
Scotland
FT
Luxembourg
0-5
Netherlands
FT
Austria
4-1
Luxembourg
FT
Netherlands
5-0
Bulgaria
FT
Scotland
3-0
Luxembourg
FT
Netherlands
4-1
Austria
FT
Austria
3-2
Scotland
FT
Luxembourg
1-3
Bulgaria
FT
Belarus
1-2
Iceland
FT
Armenia
1-2
Iceland
FT
Belarus
0-1
Kazakhstan
FT
Kazakhstan
0-1
Armenia
FT
Iceland
4-1
Belarus
FT
France
5-0
Kazakhstan
FT
Belarus
1-2
France
FT
Iceland
2-0
Kazakhstan
FT
Kazakhstan
1-2
Belarus
FT
Armenia
1-4
France
FT
Armenia
1-2
Kazakhstan
FT
Iceland
3-4
France
FT
France
6-0
Armenia
FT
Belarus
0-1
Armenia
FT
France
1-0
Belarus
FT
Kazakhstan
3-2
Iceland
FT
Czech Republic
4-2
Serbia
FT
Spain
5-0
Ireland
F-AET
Czech Republic
2-3
Spain
F-AET
England
1-2
Greece
F-AP
Spain
7-5
France
FT
Spain
1-0
Greece
F-AP
Serbia
5-4
Portugal
F-AET
Spain
1-2
France
FT
France
0-1
Serbia
FT
Germany
4-0
Austria
F-AP
Portugal
4-3
Serbia
CAN
Germany
-
Portugal
FT
Portugal
0-1
Germany
FT
Romania
1-3
Czech Republic
FT
Greece
1-2
Ireland
FT
Czech Republic
2-1
Ireland
FT
Romania
0-1
Greece
FT
Czech Republic
1-0
Greece
FT
Ireland
0-0
Romania
FT
Greece
1-2
Spain
FT
Estonia
0-3
Portugal
FT
Estonia
1-4
Greece
FT
Portugal
3-3
Spain
FT
Spain
2-0
Estonia
FT
Portugal
2-3
Greece
FT
Lithuania
2-3
Netherlands
FT
Spain
1-0
Portugal
FT
Netherlands
1-4
Portugal
FT
Lithuania
0-2
Spain
FT
Portugal
4-2
Lithuania
FT
Netherlands
2-3
Spain
FT
Portugal
3-0
Israel
FT
Hungary
1-3
Austria
FT
Austria
3-0
Israel
FT
Hungary
1-6
Portugal
FT
Israel
1-2
Hungary
FT
Austria
1-2
Portugal
Abandoned
Spain
1-0
Belgium
FT
Serbia
2-0
Turkey
FT
Spain
4-1
Belgium
FT
Turkey
1-1
Belgium
FT
Serbia
0-4
Spain
FT
Turkey
3-0
Spain
FT
Belgium
1-1
Serbia
FT
England
1-1
Croatia
FT
Serbia
0-3
France
FT
France
1-0
Croatia
FT
Serbia
1-2
England
FT
Croatia
3-0
Serbia
FT
France
1-2
England
FT
Serbia
2-1
Turkey
FT
Georgia
0-0
France
FT
Serbia
1-0
Georgia
FT
Turkey
1-2
France
FT
Turkey
4-2
Georgia
FT
France
1-1
Serbia
FT
Ukraine
1-1
Serbia
FT
Bulgaria
0-3
Germany
FT
Germany
2-2
Serbia
FT
Bulgaria
0-1
Ukraine
FT
Germany
2-0
Ukraine
FT
Serbia
1-0
Bulgaria
FT
Netherlands
1-0
England
FT
Denmark
0-2
Germany
FT
Netherlands
5-2
Germany
FT
Germany
1-0
Poland
FT
Netherlands
2-0
Georgia
Germany
-
Netherlands
FT
Slovakia
0-2
Italy
F-AP
Russia
10-9
Sweden
F-AP
Italy
4-5
Russia
FT
Portugal
0-2
England
FT
Netherlands
5-0
Scotland
F-AP
Netherlands
2-5
England
FT
France
1-2
Spain
FT
Portugal
3-0
Switzerland
FT
Spain
4-0
Switzerland
FT
France
1-0
Portugal
FT
France
2-2
England
FT
Serbia
2-3
Denmark
FT
Serbia
1-1
France
FT
Denmark
2-0
England
FT
England
3-0
Serbia
FT
Denmark
1-0
France
FT
Georgia
0-1
Germany
FT
France
2-2
Iceland
FT
France
1-1
Georgia
FT
Iceland
0-1
Germany
FT
Germany
3-0
France
FT
Iceland
0-1
Georgia
FT
Slovakia
1-0
Austria
FT
Switzerland
0-1
Sweden
FT
Austria
1-1
Sweden
FT
Slovakia
2-2
Switzerland
FT
Austria
2-1
Switzerland
FT
Sweden
0-0
Slovakia
FT
Netherlands
3-2
Turkey
FT
Malta
0-3
England
FT
England
4-1
Turkey
FT
Malta
2-5
Netherlands
FT
Turkey
4-0
Malta
FT
England
0-2
Netherlands
FT
Greece
1-3
Turkey
FT
England
3-1
Czech Republic
FT
Turkey
1-1
Czech Republic
FT
Greece
0-1
England
FT
Czech Republic
1-1
Romania
FT
Germany
0-2
Netherlands
FT
Germany
1-1
Czech Republic
FT
Netherlands
1-0
Romania
FT
Romania
0-1
Germany
FT
Netherlands
0-0
Czech Republic
FT
Poland
1-0
Belgium
FT
Slovenia
1-3
Netherlands
FT
Netherlands
0-0
Belgium
FT
Slovenia
1-1
Poland
FT
Belgium
3-1
Slovenia
FT
Netherlands
0-0
Poland
FT
Russia
3-0
Ukraine
FT
Croatia
0-0
Italy
FT
Russia
0-0
Croatia
FT
Ukraine
1-2
Italy
FT
Italy
1-1
Russia
FT
Ukraine
1-2
Croatia
FT
Germany
1-1
Switzerland
FT
Scotland
0-2
Portugal
FT
Switzerland
0-1
Portugal
FT
Germany
0-1
Scotland
FT
Portugal
1-0
Germany
FT
Switzerland
1-3
Scotland
FT
Colombia
2-1
Mexico
FT
France
1-0
Italy
FT
Mexico
5-6
Italy
F-AP
Colombia
4-2
France
FT
Netherlands
2-4
Mexico
FT
France
0-1
Turkey B
FT
France
2-3
Netherlands
FT
Mexico
3-0
Turkey B
FT
France
2-1
Portugal
FT
Colombia
0-1
Brazil
FT
Portugal
1-0
England
FT
Brazil
5-2
France
FT
Ivory Coast
3-0
Japan
FT
France
2-0
Colombia
FT
Colombia
0-2
Ivory Coast
FT
France
4-1
Japan
FT
Japan
0-3
Colombia
FT
Ivory Coast
1-2
France
FT
Colombia
1-1
Portugal
FT
Ivory Coast
0-2
Italy
FT
Colombia
4-1
Ivory Coast
FT
Italy
1-1
Portugal
FT
Colombia
1-1
Italy
FT
Ivory Coast
0-1
Portugal
FT
Turkey B
2-0
Japan
FT
Egypt
0-3
Netherlands
FT
Japan
3-2
Netherlands
FT
Egypt
1-1
Turkey B
FT
Japan
2-3
Egypt
FT
Netherlands
1-0
Turkey B
FT
Colombia
1-0
South Korea
FT
France
4-1
USA
FT
Colombia
2-1
USA
FT
France
1-0
DR Congo
FT
DR Congo
0-1
USA
FT
France
0-0
South Korea
FT
DR Congo
1-2
South Korea
FT
France
1-3
Colombia
FT
South Korea
1-0
USA
FT
Colombia
1-0
DR Congo
FT
Mexico
0-2
Portugal
CAN
Mexico
-
Portugal
CAN
France
-
Chile
FT
France
3-0
Chile
FT
Portugal
3-1
Chile
FT
France
1-1
China
FT
China
3-3
Chile
FT
France
2-0
Mexico
FT
Chile
2-2
Mexico
FT
China
1-4
Portugal
FT
China
0-1
Mexico
FT
France
2-1
Portugal
FT
Chile
4-2
Qatar
FT
Denmark
3-1
Russia
FT
Denmark
3-1
Qatar
FT
Chile
5-0
Russia
FT
Denmark
1-1
Chile
FT
Qatar
2-2
Russia
FT
China
0-3
Hungary
FT
France
4-1
Mexico
FT
Hungary
0-2
Mexico
FT
France
4-0
China
FT
France
1-1
Hungary
FT
China
1-2
Mexico
FT
Morocco
3-4
Mexico
FT
Belarus
1-3
France