Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Israel.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Premier League live scores, Premier League, Playoffs 1-6 live scores, Premier League, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Ligat Al Women live scores, Toto Cup live scores, U19 League live scores, U17 League live scores, Liga Bet North A live scores, Liga Bet North B live scores, Premier League, Playoffs 7-10 live scores, Premier League, Playoffs 11-16 live scores, Premier League, Championship Group live scores, Premier League, Relegation Group live scores, Premier League, Playoffs 7-14 live scores, State Cup live scores, National League live scores, National League Playoffs 1-6 live scores, National League Playoffs 7-10 live scores, National League Playoffs 11-16 live scores, Women Cup live scores, National League, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Liga Alef Relegation/Promotion live scores, Toto Cup Leumit live scores, National League, Promotion Playoff live scores, National League, Playoffs 1-8 live scores, National League, Playoffs 9-16 live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

Israel - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

16:00
Vitoria BA
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:30
Maccabi Haifa
-
Hapoel Raanana
18:30
Ashdod SC
-
Hapoel Petach Tikva
18:30
Maccabi Netanya
-
Bnei Sakhnin FC
18:30
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
-
Hapoel Haifa
19:15
Hapoel Akko
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19:50
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Haifa
3-2
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Hapoel Raanana
1-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3-0
Vitoria BA
FT
Hapoel Petach Tikva
4-1
Hapoel Akko
FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
1-1
Ashdod SC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-1
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-0
Ashdod SC
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
1-2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Bnei Yehuda
1-1
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Maccabi Haifa
1-2
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2-1
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Maccabi Netanya
3-3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Bnei Yehuda
1-3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2-2
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1-2
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-2
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Netanya
0-4
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2-0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4-1
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Bnei Yehuda
1-1
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-0
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Maccabi Haifa
1-0
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Bnei Yehuda
1-1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
0-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-0
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2-1
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Maccabi Haifa
6-0
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1-3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
0-3
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Maccabi Haifa
3-2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2-2
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1-0
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Bnei Yehuda
2-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1-4
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Bnei Yehuda
2-1
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
0-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0-1
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2-0
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
2-1
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Bnei Yehuda
0-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1-2
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Bnei Yehuda
2-1
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2-4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
0-1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Maccabi Haifa
3-2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-3
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2-0
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1-0
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1-4
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4-0
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2-0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Maccabi Haifa
1-2
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0-2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3-0
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1-0
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
2-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0-0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Haifa
1-3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Maccabi Haifa
1-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2-0
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1-2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0-2
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3-1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1-3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3-0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4-2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1-1
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4-1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FT
Ashdod SC
1-2
Hapoel Akko
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1-2
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FT
Hapoel Haifa
3-0
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
1-2
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
FT
Hapoel Akko
2-0
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
1-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0-0
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Ashdod SC
2-2
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Haifa
1-0
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya
1-1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2-0
Ashdod SC
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
2-2
Hapoel Akko
FT
Ashdod SC
1-0
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
0-0
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Hapoel Akko
1-1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
1-0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Abandoned
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0-0
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
FT
Maccabi Netanya
2-1
Ashdod SC
FT
Hapoel Haifa
3-1
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0-0
Hapoel Akko
FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
1-0
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
1-3
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Hapoel Akko
2-1
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
FT
Ashdod SC
1-1
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2-0
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
1-2
Ashdod SC
FT
Hapoel Haifa
1-1
Hapoel Akko
FT
Maccabi Netanya
0-3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0-0
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Ashdod SC
0-1
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Hapoel Akko
1-1
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Hapoel Haifa
0-1
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
3-0
Vitoria BA
FT
Ashdod SC
4-1
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Vitoria BA
0-0
Hapoel Akko
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
0-0
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Bnei Yehuda
1-0
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Raanana
4-2
Vitoria BA
FT
Hapoel Akko
1-1
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Hapoel Haifa
0-1
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
1-0
Ashdod SC
FT
Ashdod SC
1-0
Hapoel Akko
FT
Bnei Yehuda
1-3
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
4-1
Vitoria BA
FT
Hapoel Haifa
1-0
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Vitoria BA
1-0
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Hapoel Raanana
1-1
Ashdod SC
FT
Hapoel Akko
1-0
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
4-0
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
0-1
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Ashdod SC
0-5
Vitoria BA
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
0-2
Hapoel Akko
FT
Hapoel Haifa
0-2
Hapoel Raanana
FT
Hapoel Akko
1-2
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Hapoel Raanana
0-2
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Vitoria BA
2-1
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Bnei Yehuda
1-1
Ashdod SC
25, May 11
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1-0
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Hapoel Bney Lod
4-1
Ironi Tiberias
F-AET
Bnei Mager
1-2
Kfar Kasem
FT
Zafririm Holon
0-10
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FT
Givaat Olga
6-3
Maccabi Kiiryat Gat
FT
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
0-1
Hapoel Afula
FT
Maccabi Y.
5-0
Beitar Haifa
FT
Hapoel Azur
1-3
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
1-0
Maccabi Irony Netivot
FT
Maccabi Herzelia
8-1
Ironi N.
F-AET
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
6-4
Maccabi Maalot
FT
Maccabi Um El Fahem
2-1
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam
FT
Hapoel Raanana
0-1
Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FT
Maccabi Akhi Nazareth
0-2
Hapoel Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Herzelia
0-2
Hapoel Gilboa
FT
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
1-2
Maccabi Beer Sheva
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2-0
Hapoel Ashkelon
FT
Givaat Olga
0-1
Maccabi Herzelia
FT
Hapoel Gilboa
1-2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FT
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla FC
4-6
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT
Hapoel Bney Lod
4-3
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
3-2
Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
7-4
Bnei Yehuda
FT
Vitoria BA
2-0
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FT
Ashdod SC
3-1
Maccabi Um El Fahem
FT
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
4-2
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
F-AP
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5-6
Maccabi Herzelia
FT
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
0-1
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
F-AET
Hapoel Jerusalem
0-1
Vitoria BA
F-AET
Hapoel Bney Lod
1-3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1-2
Maccabi Netanya
F-AP
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3-4
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
1-0
Maccabi Herzelia
FT
Vitoria BA
1-3
Ashdod SC
FT
Maccabi Netanya
0-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2-0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F-AET
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3-0
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2-1
Ashdod SC
FT
Maccabi Maalot
4-2
Baqa Al-Gharbiyye
FT
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
4-0
Maccabi Um El Fahem
FT
Hapoel Katamon
0-1
Ironi Rishon Lezion
F-AP
Hapoel Kfar Saba
5-4
Maccabi Akhi Nazareth
FT
Vitoria BA
4-1
Maccabi Y.
FT
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla FC
0-1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F-AET
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC
1-3
Maccabi Netanya
F-AET
Hapoel Bney Lod
3-2
Hapoel Afula
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3-0
Hapoel Akko
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4-0
Maccabi Shaaraim
F-AET
Ashdod SC
2-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Kfar Kasem
1-2
Bnei Sakhnin FC
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
2-0
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam
FT
Hapoel Petach Tikva
2-1
Bnei Yehuda
F-AP
Hapoel Raanana
8-7
Maccabi Haifa
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1-2
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Maccabi Maalot
2-1
Hapoel Petach Tikva
FT
Bnei Sakhnin FC
0-1
Ironi Rishon Lezion
FT
Maccabi Netanya
1-0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F-AP
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
9-8
Ashdod SC
FT
Hapoel Bney Lod
0-1
Beitar Jerusalem
F-AET
Hapoel Raanana
1-2
Vitoria BA
FT
Hapoel Haifa
0-3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0-2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Vitoria BA
8-0
Maccabi Maalot
FT
Maccabi Netanya
3-0
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
FT
Ironi Rishon Lezion
2-3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2-0
Beitar Jerusalem
FT
Vitoria BA
1-2
Maccabi Netanya
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2-1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F-AET
Maccabi Netanya
0-1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona




ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
21 Oct, 10:30 CET | Indon ..
Pelita Bandung Raya - PS ..
21 Oct, 12:00 CET | Valen ..
Isner - Robredo
21 Oct, 13:20 CET | Valen ..
Gombos - Lopez
21 Oct, 13:30 CET | Tour ..
Sharapova - Wozniacki
21 Oct, 14:00 CET | Indon ..
Persela Lamongan - Semen ..
21 Oct, 14:40 CET | Valen ..
Verdasco - Mayer
21 Oct, 14:45 CET | Tour ..
Kvitova - Radwanska
21 Oct, 15:30 CET | India ..
Club Chennai - Kerala Bl ..
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SKN St. Polten - FAC
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
Austria Lustenau - SV Ma ..
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - SV Horn
21 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - FC Liefering
21 Oct, 20:45 CET | UEFA ..
AS Roma - Bayern Munich
21 Oct, 20:45 CET | UEFA ..
FC Barcelona - Ajax Amst ..
21 Oct, 20:45 CET | UEFA ..
FC Schalke 04 - Sporting ..
22 Oct, 20:45 CET | UEFA ..
Liverpool FC - Real Madrid