Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Italy.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Serie A live scores, Serie B live scores, Serie B, Relegation Playoffs live scores, Serie B, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Coppa Italia live scores, Super Cup live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro live scores, Berlusconi Trophy live scores, Serie D live scores, Femminile Serie A live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A Promotion live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A Relegation live scores, Lega Pro, Girone A live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B Promotion live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B Relegation live scores, Lega Pro, Girone B live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A Promotion live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A Relegation live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Playout live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B live scores, Primavera TIM Cup live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B Promotion live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B Relegation live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone C live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone C Promotion live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone C Relegation live scores, Campionato Nazionale Dante Berretti live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone A live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone B live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone C live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone D live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone E live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone F live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone G live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone I live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone H live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone L live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone M live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone N live scores, Coppa Italia Femminile live scores, Femminile Serie A2 live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, 2nd Round live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group A live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group B live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group C live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group D live scores, Torneo Quadrangolare di Lega Pro live scores, Trofeo Under 21 di Lega Pro live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone O live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone P live scores, Supercoppa di Lega di Seconda Divisione live scores, Supercoppa di Lega di Prima Divisione live scores, Campionato Primavera, Girone A live scores, Campionato Primavera, Playoffs live scores, Campionato Primavera, Playoff Finals live scores, Campionato Primavera, Girone B live scores, Campionato Primavera, Girone C live scores, Serie D, Girone A live scores, Serie D, Girone A, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone A, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone B live scores, Serie D, Girone B, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone B, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone C live scores, Serie D, Girone C, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone C, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone D live scores, Serie D, Girone D, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone D, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone E live scores, Serie D, Girone E, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone E, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone F live scores, Serie D, Girone F, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone F, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone G live scores, Serie D, Girone G, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone G, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone H live scores, Serie D, Girone H, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone H, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone I live scores, Serie D, Girone I, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone I, Playout live scores, Primavera Cup, Knockout stage live scores, Serie D, Poule Scudetto, Group 1 live scores, Serie D, Poule Scudetto, Group 2 live scores, Serie D, Poule Scudetto, Group 3 live scores, Serie D, Poule Scudetto, Knockout stage live scores, Serie D, Playoffs live scores, Lega Pro, Girone C live scores, Supercoppa Primavera live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

Italy - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

20:45
Udinese
-
Inter Milan
20:45
Cesena
-
Atalanta
20:45
Palermo
-
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo
-
Roma
20:45
Lazio
-
Parma
20:45
Sampdoria
-
Hellas Verona
20:45
AC Milan
-
Genoa
20:45
Juventus
-
Fiorentina
20:45
Chievo
-
Cagliari
20:45
Empoli
-
Napoli
18:00
Sampdoria
-
Juventus
20:45
Sassuolo
-
Palermo
12:30
Roma
-
Genoa
15:00
Atalanta
-
Lazio
15:00
Inter Milan
-
Chievo
15:00
Fiorentina
-
Cesena
15:00
Hellas Verona
-
Udinese
20:45
Napoli
-
AC Milan
FT
Fiorentina
0-1
Hellas Verona
FT
Udinese
2-1
AC Milan
FT
Inter Milan
2-1
Roma
FT
Atalanta
2-2
Empoli
FT
Genoa
3-1
Cesena
FT
Lazio
1-1
Chievo
FT
Torino
2-1
Juventus
FT
Parma
1-0
Palermo
FT
Hellas Verona
3-2
Sassuolo
FT
Fiorentina
1-3
Cagliari
FT
Napoli
4-2
Sampdoria
20:30
Bologna
-
Catania
20:30
Carpi FC
-
Bari
20:30
Cittadella
-
Spezia
20:30
Crotone
-
AS Avellino
20:30
Latina Calcio
-
Perugia
20:30
Livorno
-
Modena
20:30
Pescara
-
Pro Vercelli
20:30
Ternana
-
Frosinone
20:30
Trapani Calcio
-
Virtus Lanciano
20:30
Virtus Entella
-
Varese
20:30
Brescia
-
Vicenza
15:00
Bari
-
Cittadella
15:00
Catania
-
Livorno
15:00
Frosinone
-
Bologna
15:00
Perugia
-
Trapani Calcio
15:00
Pro Vercelli
-
Crotone
15:00
Spezia
-
Brescia
15:00
Varese
-
Latina Calcio
15:00
Virtus Lanciano
-
Ternana
15:00
Vicenza
-
Virtus Entella
15:00
AS Avellino
-
Pescara
18:00
Modena
-
Carpi FC
FT
Virtus Entella
0-0
Pro Vercelli
FT
Catania
2-0
Ternana
FT
Bari
1-1
Bologna
FT
AS Avellino
1-1
Virtus Entella
FT
Brescia
0-0
Cittadella
FT
Frosinone
1-0
Carpi FC
FT
Modena
3-0
Crotone
FT
Perugia
1-1
Livorno
FT
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Latina Calcio
FT
Spezia
3-0
Trapani Calcio
FT
Virtus Lanciano
0-1
Pescara
FT
Vicenza
1-0
Varese
20, Oct 10
F-AET
Genoa
2-1
Grosseto
F-AET
Fiorentina
1-0
Empoli
FT
Lazio
3-0
Portogruaro
FT
Chievo
2-0
Sassuolo
FT
Bari
3-1
Torino
F-AET
Udinese
2-1
Lecce
F-AET
Genoa
3-1
Vicenza
FT
Lazio
3-0
Albinoleffe
FT
Cagliari
0-3
Bologna
FT
Catania
5-1
Brescia
FT
Fiorentina
3-0
Reggina
FT
Chievo
3-0
Novara
FT
Bari
4-1
Livorno
PST
Sampdoria
-
Udinese
PST
Juventus
-
Catania
F-AET
Parma
2-1
Fiorentina
FT
Palermo
1-0
Chievo
FT
Inter Milan
3-2
Genoa
FT
Juventus
2-0
Catania
FT
Napoli
2-1
Bologna
F-AP
Sampdoria
7-6
Udinese
FT
Roma
2-1
Lazio
FT
AC Milan
3-0
Bari
F-AP
Palermo
5-4
Parma
FT
Sampdoria
1-2
AC Milan
F-AP
Napoli
4-5
Inter Milan
FT
Juventus
0-2
Roma
FT
Roma
0-1
Inter Milan
FT
AC Milan
2-2
Palermo
FT
Palermo
2-1
AC Milan
FT
Inter Milan
1-1
Roma
FT
Palermo
1-3
Inter Milan
FT
Piacenza
3-0
Pontedera
FT
Feralpisalo
1-2
Taranto
FT
Alessandria
1-0
US Casertana 1908
FT
Como
1-2
AC Prato
FT
Lumezzane
4-1
Pro Patria
FT
Barletta Calcio
0-1
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Foggia
3-0
Trapani Calcio
FT
Virtus Lanciano
1-2
Castel Rigone
FT
Triestina
2-0
AC Voghera
FT
Benevento
5-4
SS Tritium
FT
Latina Calcio
0-1
Aquila
FT
Pisa
3-0
Bacoli Sibilla
FT
AC Reggiana
1-2
Carpi FC
F-AET
Cittadella
3-2
Pisa
FT
Modena
4-0
Frosinone
FT
Brescia
5-0
Aquila
FT
Reggina
1-0
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Torino
1-0
Lumezzane
FT
Livorno
3-1
US Siracusa
FT
Sassuolo
2-1
Juve Stabia
FT
Vicenza
1-2
Hellas Verona
F-AP
Pescara
11-12
Triestina
FT
Ascoli
3-1
Taranto
FT
Albinoleffe
2-1
Castel Rigone
FT
Varese
0-1
AS Avellino
FT
Padova
4-2
Carpi FC
FT
Empoli
4-1
Piacenza
FT
Grosseto
3-2
AC Prato
FT
Bari
1-0
Spezia
FT
Empoli
2-1
Sampdoria
FT
Sassuolo
5-7
Hellas Verona
FT
Modena
2-1
Reggina
FT
Fiorentina
2-1
Cittadella
FT
Bari
4-0
AS Avellino
FT
Chievo
1-0
Livorno
FT
Novara
4-0
Triestina
FT
Catania
2-1
Brescia
FT
Lecce
0-2
Crotone
FT
Bologna
4-2
Crotone
FT
Chievo
3-0
Modena
FT
Fiorentina
2-1
Empoli
F-AET
Genoa
3-2
Bari
FT
Cagliari
1-2
Siena
FT
Parma
0-2
Hellas Verona
FT
Catania
2-3
Novara
FT
Cesena
3-0
Gubbio
F-AET
Juventus
2-1
Bologna
F-AET
Palermo
4-7
Siena
FT
Lazio
3-2
Hellas Verona
FT
Udinese
1-2
Chievo
FT
Roma
3-0
Fiorentina
FT
Napoli
2-1
Cesena
F-AET
AC Milan
2-1
Novara
FT
Inter Milan
2-1
Genoa
FT
Juventus
3-0
Roma
FT
Chievo
0-1
Siena
FT
Napoli
2-0
Inter Milan
FT
AC Milan
3-1
Lazio
FT
AC Milan
1-2
Juventus
FT
Siena
2-1
Napoli
F-AET
Juventus
2-2
AC Milan
FT
Napoli
2-0
Siena
FT
Juventus
0-2
Napoli
FT
Cremonese
4-0
Chieri 1955
FT
Portogruaro
3-1
Cosenza
FT
ASG Nocerina
1-0
Paganese
FT
Albinoleffe
0-3
Calcio Chieti
FT
Vicenza
6-0
Fidelis Andria
FT
Sorrento
2-0
Treviso FBC
FT
AS Avellino
3-1
Sambenedettese
F-AP
Alto Adige
5-4
Cuneo
FT
Carrarese Calcio
5-4
US Catanzaro
FT
Lumezzane
3-0
Sarnese
FT
Carpi FC
5-0
Citta DI Marino
FT
Benevento
1-0
San Marino
FT
Barletta Calcio
0-3
Perugia
FT
Pisa
2-0
Arezzo
FT
AC Reggiana
0-2
Virtus Entella
F-AET
Frosinone
2-0
Delta Porto Tolle
F-AET
Gubbio
4-5
Ponte San Pietro
FT
Trapani Calcio
2-1
Este
FT
Modena
2-0
Alto Adige
FT
Ternana
2-0
Trapani Calcio
F-AET
Cesena
2-1
Pro Vercelli
FT
Cittadella
2-0
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Sassuolo
1-0
AS Avellino
FT
Novara
4-3
Lumezzane
FT
Livorno
2-1
Benevento
FT
Padova
6-4
Pisa
F-AET
Perugia
4-1
Bari
FT
Virtus Entella
2-3
Hellas Verona
F-AET
Ascoli
2-1
Portogruaro
FT
Juve Stabia
3-0
Frosinone
F-AET
Brescia
1-2
Cremonese
FT
Spezia
4-1
Sorrento
FT
Reggina
1-0
ASG Nocerina
FT
Lecce
3-1
Calcio Chieti
FT
Crotone
3-2
Virtus Lanciano
FT
Varese
2-1
Ponte San Pietro
FT
Grosseto
1-3
Carpi FC
FT
Empoli
1-2
Vicenza
FT
Fiorentina
2-0
Novara
FT
Chievo
4-0
Ascoli
F-AP
Juve Stabia
5-4
Sampdoria
FT
Cesena
3-2
Crotone
FT
Torino
4-2
Lecce
FT
Cagliari
2-1
Spezia
FT
Cittadella
1-0
Ternana
F-AET
Modena
1-5
Reggina
FT
Catania
1-0
Sassuolo
FT
Palermo
3-1
Cremonese
FT
Livorno
4-1
Perugia
FT
Atalanta
2-0
Padova
FT
Pescara
1-0
Carpi FC
F-AP
Genoa
2-5
Hellas Verona
FT
Bologna
2-1
Varese
FT
Siena
4-2
Vicenza
FT
Palermo
1-2
Hellas Verona
FT
Atalanta
3-1
Cesena
FT
Chievo
0-1
Reggina
FT
Bologna
1-0
Livorno
FT
Siena
2-0
Torino
FT
Fiorentina
2-0
Juve Stabia
F-AET
Catania
3-1
Cittadella
FT
Cagliari
4-2
Pescara
FT
Roma
3-0
Atalanta
F-AP
Parma
4-5
Catania
FT
Juventus
1-0
Cagliari
FT
AC Milan
3-0
Reggina
FT
Inter Milan
2-0
Hellas Verona
F-AP
Lazio
5-2
Siena
FT
Udinese
0-1
Fiorentina
FT
Napoli
1-2
Bologna
FT
Lazio
3-0
Catania
F-AET
Juventus
2-1
AC Milan
F-AET
Inter Milan
3-2
Bologna
F-AET
Fiorentina
0-1
Roma
FT
Juventus
1-1
Lazio
FT
Roma
2-1
Inter Milan
FT
Lazio
2-1
Juventus
FT
Inter Milan
2-3
Roma
FT
Roma
0-1
Lazio
F-AP
Paganese
3-4
Pro Patria
F-AP
Grosseto
6-8
SSC Venezia
FT
Albinoleffe
4-1
Torre Neapolis
FT
Lumezzane
3-0
US Massese
FT
Alto Adige
2-0
Matera FC
FT
Ponte San Pietro
2-0
Ascoli
FT
Cremonese
3-0
Viareggio
FT
Pisa
1-0
Termoli
FT
Vicenza
3-1
Feralpisalo
F-AET
Perugia
0-1
Savona FBC
CAN
Ascoli
-
Ponte San Pietro
FT
Pro Vercelli
0-1
Monza
FT
Benevento
4-0
Pontedera
FT
Frosinone
1-0
Aquila
FT
Virtus Entella
5-2
Gualdo Casacastalda
FT
Lecce
3-0
Santhia Calcio
FT
ASG Nocerina
0-2
Pordenone
FT
Salernitana
0-3
Teramo Calcio
FT
Gubbio
3-0
FC Savoia 1908
F-AET
Spezia
4-2
Pro Patria
FT
Cesena
4-1
Ponte San Pietro
FT
Modena
0-1
Frosinone
FT
Novara
3-0
Grosseto
FT
Reggina
1-0
Carpi FC
FT
Trapani Calcio
3-0
Albinoleffe
FT
AS Avellino
1-0
Monza
FT
Virtus Lanciano
0-2
Benevento
FT
Brescia
3-1
Teramo Calcio
FT
Cittadella
1-0
Savona FBC
FT
Crotone
2-0
Latina Calcio
FT
Juve Stabia
3-0
Gubbio
FT
Palermo
2-1
Cremonese
FT
Siena
4-1
Pisa
F-AP
Bari
5-4
Lumezzane
F-AET
Ternana
2-4
Lecce
FT
Pescara
1-0
Pordenone
FT
Padova
2-1
Virtus Entella
FT
Varese
1-0
Vicenza
FT
Empoli
5-1
Alto Adige
FT
Livorno
0-1
Siena
F-AP
Spezia
6-4
Genoa
FT
Trapani Calcio
1-0
Padova
CAN
Sassuolo
-
Novara
FT
Palermo
0-1
Hellas Verona
FT
Reggina
1-0
Crotone
FT
Torino
1-2
Pescara
FT
AS Avellino
1-0
Cesena
CAN
Hellas Verona
-
Palermo
CAN
Genoa
-
Spezia
FT
Bologna
1-0
Brescia
FT
Chievo
2-0
Empoli
F-AET
Cagliari
1-2
Frosinone
FT
Sampdoria
2-0
Benevento
FT
Parma
4-0
Lecce
F-AP
Juve Stabia
4-5
Varese
F-AET
Novara
1-3
Sassuolo
FT
Inter Milan
4-0
Cittadella
FT
Atalanta
3-0
Bari
FT
Spezia
3-0
Pescara
FT
AS Avellino
2-1
Frosinone
F-AET
Bologna
1-2
Siena
FT
Parma
4-1
Varese
FT
Chievo
4-1
Reggina
FT
Atalanta
2-0
Sassuolo
FT
Inter Milan
3-2
Trapani Calcio
FT
Sampdoria
4-1
Hellas Verona
FT
Juventus
3-0
AS Avellino
FT
Fiorentina
2-0
Chievo
FT
Roma
1-0
Sampdoria
FT
Udinese
1-0
Inter Milan
FT
Lazio
2-1
Parma
FT
Catania
1-4
Siena
FT
AC Milan
3-1
Spezia
FT
Napoli
3-1
Atalanta
FT
Roma
1-0
Juventus
FT
AC Milan
1-2
Udinese
FT
Fiorentina
2-1
Siena
FT
Napoli
1-0
Lazio
FT
Udinese
2-1
Fiorentina
FT
Roma
3-2
Napoli
FT
Fiorentina
2-0
Udinese
FT
Napoli
3-0
Roma
FT
Fiorentina
1-3
Napoli
FT
Benevento
2-0
Correggese
FT
Como
5-0
Matelica
FT
Alto Adige
3-2
Teramo Calcio
FT
Monza
2-1
Olginatese
FT
Reggina
0-1
US Casertana 1908
FT
SSC Venezia
5-1
Taranto
FT
Cremonese
3-2
Cosenza
FT
Albinoleffe
0-1
AC Renate
F-AET
Aquila
2-1
Altovicentino
FT
Feralpisalo
1-0
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Vicenza
1-2
Bassano
FT
Alessandria
1-0
Salernitana
FT
US Catanzaro
2-0
Akragas
FT
Savona FBC
6-0
Terracina Calcio
FT
Pisa
4-0
Rapallobogliasco
FT
Lecce
5-0
Foligno
FT
Juve Stabia
1-0
AC Prato
FT
Pontedera
3-1
Messina FC
FT
Cittadella
2-1
Pontedera
F-AP
Modena
3-2
Monza
FT
Spezia
1-0
Lecce
F-AP
Virtus Entella
7-6
Benevento
FT
Livorno
2-4
Bassano
FT
AS Avellino
2-0
SSC Venezia
FT
Catania
1-0
Alto Adige
FT
Pisa
2-1
Carpi FC
FT
Varese
3-2
Juve Stabia
FT
Virtus Lanciano
1-0
Alessandria
F-AP
Pescara
5-4
AC Renate
FT
Ternana
2-1
US Catanzaro
FT
Brescia
2-1
Pro Vercelli
FT
Perugia
2-0
Feralpisalo
F-AP
Latina Calcio
5-4
Novara
F-AP
Frosinone
1-3
Como
F-AP
Crotone
3-4
US Casertana 1908
FT
Trapani Calcio
1-2
Cremonese
F-AET
Bologna
1-2
Aquila
FT
Bari
2-1
Savona FBC
FT
Sassuolo
4-1
Cittadella
FT
Pescara
1-0
Chievo
FT
Atalanta
2-0
Pisa
FT
Varese
1-0
Virtus Entella
F-AET
Perugia
2-1
Spezia
FT
Palermo
0-3
Modena
FT
Bari
1-2
AS Avellino
FT
Cagliari
2-0
Catania
FT
Virtus Lanciano
0-1
Genoa
FT
Hellas Verona
3-0
Cremonese
FT
Lazio
7-0
Bassano
FT
Brescia
1-0
Latina Calcio
FT
Sampdoria
4-1
Como
FT
Cesena
1-0
US Casertana 1908
FT
Empoli
3-0
Aquila
FT
Udinese
5-1
Ternana
FT
Lazio
3-0
Varese
FT
Sassuolo
1-0
Pescara
FT
Hellas Verona
1-0
Perugia
FT
Atalanta
2-0
AS Avellino
FT
Empoli
2-0
Genoa
FT
Udinese
4-2
Cesena
F-AP
Cagliari
9-8
Modena
FT
Sampdoria
2-0
Brescia
FT
AC Milan
2-1
Sassuolo
FT
Parma
2-1
Cagliari
FT
Torino
1-3
Lazio
FT
Juventus
6-1
Hellas Verona
F-AET
Roma
2-1
Empoli
FT
Fiorentina
3-1
Atalanta
FT
Inter Milan
2-0
Sampdoria
F-AP
Napoli
7-6
Udinese
FT
AC Milan
0-1
Lazio
FT
Parma
0-1
Juventus
FT
Roma
0-2
Fiorentina
FT
Napoli
1-0
Inter Milan
FT
Lazio
1-1
Napoli
FT
Juventus
1-2
Fiorentina
FT
Fiorentina
0-3
Juventus
FT
Napoli
0-1
Lazio
6, Aug 11
FT
AC Milan
2-1
Inter Milan
F-AET
Juventus
4-2
Napoli
FT
Juventus
4-0
Lazio
F-AP
Juventus
7-8
Napoli
15:00
AC Renate
-
Alessandria
15:00
Cremonese
-
ASD Torres Calcio
15:00
SSC Venezia
-
Pro Patria
15:00
Real Vicenza
-
Pordenone
15:00
Como
-
Pavia
15:00
Albinoleffe
-
Mantova
15:00
Feralpisalo
-
Lumezzane
15:00
Alto Adige
-
Giana Erminio
15:00
Monza
-
Bassano
15:00
Novara
-
Arezzo
FT
Novara
2-0
Giana Erminio
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
2-1
SSC Venezia
FT
Pavia
3-2
Alto Adige
FT
Bassano
2-1
AC Renate
FT
Mantova
1-0
Real Vicenza
FT
Pordenone
1-1
Novara
FT
Giana Erminio
0-1
Feralpisalo
FT
Alessandria
0-1
Como
FT
Lumezzane
1-0
Albinoleffe
FT
Arezzo
2-1
Monza
FT
Pro Patria
3-1
Cremonese
15:00
Ascoli
-
Ancona
15:00
Savona FBC
-
Teramo Calcio
15:00
AC Prato
-
Santarcangelo Calcio
15:00
Lucchese
-
AC Reggiana
15:00
Gubbio
-
Pro Piacenza
15:00
Spal 2013
-
AC Pistoiese
15:00
Aquila
-
Grosseto
15:00
San Marino
-
Forli
15:00
Pontedera
-
Carrarese Calcio
15:00
Pisa
-
Tuttocuoio
FT
Teramo Calcio
2-0
Pontedera
FT
Forli
1-1
Savona FBC
FT
AC Reggiana
3-2
San Marino
FT
Carrarese Calcio
1-2
Spal 2013
FT
Grosseto
1-0
AC Prato
FT
Ancona
1-1
Pisa
FT
Tuttocuoio
2-1
Lucchese
FT
Pro Piacenza
1-0
Aquila
FT
AC Pistoiese
3-2
Gubbio
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
1-2
Ascoli
FT
Cosenza
1-0
Como
15:00
Lupa Roma
-
AS Aversa Normanna
15:00
US Casertana 1908
-
FC Savoia 1908
15:00
Messina FC
-
Salernitana
15:00
Matera FC
-
AS Melfi
15:00
Paganese
-
AC Martina
15:00
Lecce
-
Ischia Isolaverde
15:00
Barletta Calcio
-
Foggia
15:00
Reggina
-
US Catanzaro
15:00
Cosenza
-
Benevento
15:00
Juve Stabia
-
Vigor Lamezia
FT
AC Martina
1-3
US Casertana 1908
FT
Salernitana
3-1
Barletta Calcio
FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1-2
Matera FC
FT
US Catanzaro
1-1
Paganese
FT
FC Savoia 1908
1-3
Lupa Roma
FT
Foggia
3-2
Reggina
FT
AC Martina
0-1
Lecce
FT
AS Melfi
2-1
Juve Stabia
FT
Benevento
1-1
Messina FC
FT
Vigor Lamezia
1-2
US Casertana 1908
FT
AS Aversa Normanna
0-0
Cosenza




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
27 Apr, 03:30 CET | Major ..
Seattle Sounders - Portl ..
27 Apr, 05:00 CET | An-Ni ..
Duckworth - LI
27 Apr, 05:00 CET | An-Ni ..
Banes - WU
27 Apr, 06:20 CET | An-Ni ..
Ning - Whittington
27 Apr, 09:00 CET | An-Ni ..
Wang - Huang
27 Apr, 10:00 CET | Pragu ..
Hradecka - Karatantcheva
27 Apr, 10:00 CET | Istan ..
Kokkinakis - Giustino
27 Apr, 10:00 CET | Pragu ..
Govortsova - Ostapenko
27 Apr, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
Eintracht Braunschweig - ..
ADVERTISEMENT