Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Italy.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Serie A live scores, Serie B live scores, Serie B, Relegation Playoffs live scores, Serie B, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Coppa Italia live scores, Super Cup live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro live scores, Berlusconi Trophy live scores, Serie D live scores, Femminile Serie A live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A Promotion live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A Relegation live scores, Lega Pro, Girone A live scores, Lega Pro, Girone A, Relegation Playoffs live scores, Lega Pro, Girone B, Relegation Playoffs live scores, Lega Pro, Girone C, Relegation Playoffs live scores, Lega Pro, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B Promotion live scores, Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B Relegation live scores, Lega Pro, Girone B live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A Promotion live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone A Relegation live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Playout live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B live scores, Primavera TIM Cup live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B Promotion live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone B Relegation live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone C live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone C Promotion live scores, Lega Pro Seconda Divisione, Girone C Relegation live scores, Campionato Nazionale Dante Berretti live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone A live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone B live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone C live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone D live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone E live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone F live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone G live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone I live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone H live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone L live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone M live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone N live scores, Coppa Italia Femminile live scores, Femminile Serie A2 live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, 2nd Round live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group A live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group B live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group C live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Main Round Group D live scores, Torneo Quadrangolare di Lega Pro live scores, Trofeo Under 21 di Lega Pro live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Knockout stage live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone O live scores, Coppa Italia Lega Pro, Girone P live scores, Supercoppa di Lega di Seconda Divisione live scores, Supercoppa di Lega di Prima Divisione live scores, Campionato Primavera, Girone A live scores, Campionato Primavera, Playoffs live scores, Campionato Primavera, Playoff Finals live scores, Campionato Primavera, Girone B live scores, Campionato Primavera, Girone C live scores, Serie D, Girone A live scores, Serie D, Girone A, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone A, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone B live scores, Serie D, Girone B, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone B, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone C live scores, Serie D, Girone C, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone C, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone D live scores, Serie D, Girone D, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone D, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone E live scores, Serie D, Girone E, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone E, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone F live scores, Serie D, Girone F, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone F, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone G live scores, Serie D, Girone G, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone G, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone H live scores, Serie D, Girone H, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone H, Playout live scores, Serie D, Girone I live scores, Serie D, Girone I, Playoffs live scores, Serie D, Girone I, Playout live scores, Primavera Cup, Knockout stage live scores, Serie D, Poule Scudetto, Group 1 live scores, Serie D, Poule Scudetto, Group 2 live scores, Serie D, Poule Scudetto, Group 3 live scores, Serie D, Poule Scudetto, Knockout stage live scores, Serie D, Playoffs live scores, Lega Pro, Girone C live scores, Supercoppa Primavera live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

* Free with funded account.

FRENCH OPEN Live Stream

Follow the biggest stars at French Open 2015 - easy and free!

  • Go to Bet365 - create your free account
  • Click on 'Sportsbook' - Select 'Live Betting'
  • Select match - watch the match live
See tennis with bet365 Terms & Conditions

IMPORTANT NOTICE – http://www.livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365’s contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking ‘Services’ at the top right of the page, and then choosing the ‘Contact Us’ option.

Italy - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

18:00
Juventus
-
Napoli
20:45
Genoa
-
Inter Milan
12:30
Empoli
-
Sampdoria
15:00
Chievo
-
Atalanta
15:00
Cesena
-
Cagliari
15:00
Palermo
-
Fiorentina
15:00
Parma
-
Hellas Verona
15:00
Udinese
-
Sassuolo
20:45
AC Milan
-
Torino
18:00
Lazio
-
Roma
FT
Inter Milan
1-2
Juventus
FT
Sampdoria
0-1
Lazio
FT
Sassuolo
3-2
AC Milan
FT
Torino
2-0
Chievo
FT
Hellas Verona
2-1
Empoli
FT
Atalanta
1-4
Genoa
FT
Cagliari
0-1
Palermo
FT
Roma
2-1
Udinese
FT
Fiorentina
3-0
Parma
FT
Napoli
3-2
Cesena
FT
AS Avellino
1-1
Trapani Calcio
FT
Catania
2-3
Cittadella
FT
Frosinone
3-1
Crotone
FT
Modena
1-2
Ternana
FT
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Bologna
FT
Varese
2-1
Pescara
FT
Virtus Entella
2-0
Latina Calcio
FT
Virtus Lanciano
0-2
Spezia
FT
Livorno
1-1
Vicenza
FT
Bari
3-2
Brescia
34'
Bologna
1-0
Virtus Lanciano
34'
Brescia
1-1
AS Avellino
34'
Carpi FC
0-0
Catania
34'
Cittadella
0-0
Perugia
34'
Crotone
0-0
Virtus Entella
34'
Latina Calcio
1-1
Modena
34'
Pescara
0-0
Livorno
34'
Spezia
0-0
Bari
34'
Ternana
0-0
Varese
34'
Trapani Calcio
1-0
Pro Vercelli
34'
Vicenza
0-0
Frosinone
20, May 15
F-AET
Juventus
2-1
Lazio
6, Aug 11
FT
AC Milan
2-1
Inter Milan
F-AET
Juventus
4-2
Napoli
FT
Juventus
4-0
Lazio
F-AP
Juventus
7-8
Napoli
FT
Cremonese
0-0
Albinoleffe
FT
Pro Patria
0-1
ASD Torres Calcio
CAN
Vicenza
-
Giana Erminio
FT
Alessandria
1-0
Mantova
FT
Monza
2-0
Novara
FT
Bassano
0-1
Pavia
FT
Lumezzane
2-0
Pordenone
FT
SSC Venezia
3-0
AC Renate
FT
Feralpisalo
1-0
Real Vicenza
FT
Como
0-0
Alto Adige
FT
Giana Erminio
2-0
Lumezzane
FT
AC Renate
2-3
Monza
FT
Alto Adige
2-3
Bassano
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
0-2
Como
FT
Pavia
5-3
Pro Patria
FT
Novara
1-0
Feralpisalo
FT
Real Vicenza
3-2
Alessandria
FT
Pordenone
1-1
SSC Venezia
PST
Albinoleffe
-
Arezzo
FT
Mantova
1-2
Cremonese
FT
Arezzo
0-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Bassano
1-1
Giana Erminio
FT
SSC Venezia
0-1
Alto Adige
FT
Lumezzane
0-0
Mantova
FT
Feralpisalo
5-4
Pordenone
FT
Monza
1-1
Pavia
FT
Alessandria
1-1
Novara
FT
Cremonese
0-1
AC Renate
FT
Pro Patria
1-0
Albinoleffe
FT
Como
1-1
Real Vicenza
FT
Alto Adige
1-0
Monza
FT
Pordenone
0-3
Bassano
FT
Mantova
0-1
SSC Venezia
FT
Albinoleffe
0-2
Como
FT
AC Renate
1-1
Arezzo
FT
Pavia
3-1
Feralpisalo
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
1-0
Lumezzane
FT
Giana Erminio
0-2
Alessandria
FT
Novara
0-0
Cremonese
FT
Real Vicenza
2-0
Pro Patria
FT
Alessandria
2-2
Pavia
FT
Pordenone
0-0
Giana Erminio
FT
Bassano
2-0
Albinoleffe
FT
Pro Patria
2-2
Novara
FT
Arezzo
2-0
Lumezzane
FT
Cremonese
3-2
Alto Adige
FT
Feralpisalo
2-1
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Monza
1-2
Real Vicenza
FT
AC Renate
2-2
Mantova
FT
Como
3-0
SSC Venezia
FT
Arezzo
2-1
Giana Erminio
FT
Novara
4-0
Pavia
FT
Alto Adige
2-0
Pro Patria
FT
Lumezzane
1-1
Alessandria
FT
SSC Venezia
4-1
Feralpisalo
FT
Giana Erminio
1-0
Como
FT
Cremonese
3-4
Bassano
FT
Real Vicenza
2-2
AC Renate
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
2-0
Pordenone
FT
Mantova
0-1
Arezzo
FT
Albinoleffe
1-0
Monza
FT
Albinoleffe
0-0
Arezzo
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
2-0
Novara
FT
AC Renate
1-1
Lumezzane
FT
Pro Patria
2-2
Mantova
FT
Monza
2-0
Giana Erminio
FT
Pordenone
1-0
Cremonese
FT
Feralpisalo
0-2
Como
FT
Alessandria
2-2
Alto Adige
FT
Bassano
2-1
Arezzo
FT
Real Vicenza
2-0
SSC Venezia
FT
Pavia
2-1
Albinoleffe
FT
Como
4-3
Pro Patria
FT
Giana Erminio
1-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Albinoleffe
0-0
Feralpisalo
FT
Mantova
3-0
Pavia
FT
SSC Venezia
0-1
Monza
FT
Lumezzane
1-2
Real Vicenza
FT
Cremonese
1-1
Alessandria
FT
Alto Adige
1-2
AC Renate
FT
Arezzo
1-0
Pordenone
FT
Novara
1-1
Bassano
FT
Monza
2-1
Como
FT
AC Renate
1-0
Albinoleffe
FT
Bassano
3-1
Lumezzane
FT
Alessandria
3-0
Pordenone
FT
Pavia
2-0
Arezzo
FT
Pro Patria
0-0
Giana Erminio
FT
SSC Venezia
1-2
Novara
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
1-1
Mantova
FT
Real Vicenza
1-1
Alto Adige
FT
Feralpisalo
1-0
Cremonese
FT
Lumezzane
2-2
Pro Patria
FT
Pordenone
0-1
Pavia
FT
Mantova
0-0
Monza
FT
Giana Erminio
1-1
Real Vicenza
FT
Arezzo
0-0
Feralpisalo
FT
Albinoleffe
2-0
Alessandria
FT
Como
2-0
AC Renate
FT
Bassano
0-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Cremonese
2-1
SSC Venezia
FT
Novara
1-0
Alto Adige
FT
Alto Adige
1-1
Albinoleffe
FT
Pavia
1-1
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Mantova
1-0
Feralpisalo
FT
AC Renate
1-3
Novara
FT
Pro Patria
2-2
Bassano
FT
Real Vicenza
1-1
Cremonese
FT
SSC Venezia
2-1
Giana Erminio
FT
Alessandria
1-0
Arezzo
FT
Monza
3-0
Lumezzane
FT
Como
3-1
Pordenone
FT
Arezzo
0-2
SSC Venezia
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
0-2
Alessandria
FT
Pordenone
2-3
Pro Patria
FT
Giana Erminio
3-0
AC Renate
FT
Albinoleffe
1-2
Real Vicenza
FT
Lumezzane
1-0
Pavia
FT
Feralpisalo
4-1
Alto Adige
FT
Novara
4-0
Como
FT
Cremonese
0-1
Monza
FT
Bassano
3-1
Mantova
Abandoned
Monza
0-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
SSC Venezia
2-0
Albinoleffe
FT
Real Vicenza
3-0
Novara
PST
Como
-
Cremonese
PST
Alessandria
-
Bassano
FT
Mantova
1-0
Pordenone
FT
Pro Patria
1-2
Arezzo
FT
Pavia
3-0
Giana Erminio
FT
Alto Adige
2-0
Lumezzane
FT
AC Renate
1-2
Feralpisalo
FT
Lumezzane
3-2
SSC Venezia
FT
Pordenone
1-3
AC Renate
FT
Pavia
4-1
Cremonese
FT
Pro Patria
1-3
Alessandria
FT
Novara
4-1
Albinoleffe
FT
Feralpisalo
1-0
Monza
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
0-1
Alto Adige
FT
Arezzo
2-0
Real Vicenza
FT
Giana Erminio
0-2
Mantova
FT
Bassano
1-0
Como
FT
Novara
1-0
Mantova
FT
Cremonese
3-1
Arezzo
FT
Alto Adige
2-0
Pordenone
FT
Como
2-0
Lumezzane
FT
Monza
2-3
Alessandria
FT
Albinoleffe
0-3
Giana Erminio
FT
Real Vicenza
3-3
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Feralpisalo
0-0
Pro Patria
FT
AC Renate
0-1
Pavia
FT
SSC Venezia
1-2
Bassano
FT
Pavia
2-1
SSC Venezia
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
2-0
Albinoleffe
FT
Giana Erminio
1-2
Novara
FT
Arezzo
0-1
Como
FT
Pro Patria
1-1
AC Renate
FT
Mantova
0-1
Alto Adige
FT
Bassano
1-1
Real Vicenza
FT
Lumezzane
1-1
Cremonese
FT
Pordenone
0-1
Monza
FT
Alessandria
2-0
Feralpisalo
FT
Como
1-3
Cremonese
FT
Alto Adige
0-0
Pavia
FT
AC Renate
2-1
Bassano
FT
Novara
2-0
Pordenone
FT
Real Vicenza
2-0
Mantova
FT
Feralpisalo
1-0
Giana Erminio
FT
Albinoleffe
0-1
Lumezzane
FT
SSC Venezia
2-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Monza
1-1
Arezzo
FT
Como
0-2
Alessandria
FT
Cremonese
3-1
Pro Patria
FT
Monza
3-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Alessandria
0-0
Bassano
FT
Mantova
2-1
Albinoleffe
FT
Lumezzane
1-3
Feralpisalo
FT
Pordenone
1-1
Real Vicenza
FT
Pro Patria
0-2
SSC Venezia
FT
Giana Erminio
1-0
Alto Adige
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
3-2
Cremonese
FT
Arezzo
0-0
Novara
FT
Alessandria
1-1
AC Renate
FT
Bassano
2-1
Monza
FT
Pavia
1-2
Como
FT
Alto Adige
4-3
Arezzo
FT
AC Renate
1-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
SSC Venezia
0-3
Alessandria
FT
Monza
2-2
Pro Patria
FT
Feralpisalo
1-1
Bassano
FT
Novara
1-3
Lumezzane
FT
Cremonese
0-0
Giana Erminio
FT
Real Vicenza
0-0
Pavia
FT
Albinoleffe
2-4
Pordenone
FT
Como
0-2
Mantova
FT
Pordenone
2-0
Lumezzane
FT
AC Renate
1-1
SSC Venezia
FT
Real Vicenza
0-1
Feralpisalo
FT
Pavia
3-2
Bassano
FT
Alto Adige
2-0
Como
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
4-0
Pro Patria
FT
Giana Erminio
0-3
Arezzo
FT
Mantova
2-0
Alessandria
FT
Novara
2-2
Monza
FT
Albinoleffe
0-2
Cremonese
FT
Monza
0-1
AC Renate
FT
Lumezzane
0-0
Giana Erminio
FT
SSC Venezia
2-0
Pordenone
FT
Bassano
0-0
Alto Adige
FT
Pro Patria
2-3
Pavia
FT
Feralpisalo
1-1
Novara
FT
Alessandria
0-0
Real Vicenza
FT
Como
0-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Arezzo
0-1
Albinoleffe
FT
Cremonese
0-0
Mantova
FT
Novara
2-1
Alessandria
FT
Giana Erminio
1-2
Bassano
FT
AC Renate
2-2
Cremonese
FT
Pavia
2-0
Monza
FT
Pordenone
1-1
Feralpisalo
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
1-0
Arezzo
FT
Alto Adige
1-1
SSC Venezia
FT
Albinoleffe
1-0
Pro Patria
FT
Real Vicenza
0-2
Como
FT
Mantova
2-1
Lumezzane
FT
SSC Venezia
1-0
Mantova
FT
Lumezzane
1-3
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Monza
0-1
Alto Adige
FT
Cremonese
0-1
Novara
FT
Feralpisalo
3-4
Pavia
FT
Pro Patria
1-1
Real Vicenza
FT
Alessandria
1-0
Giana Erminio
FT
Arezzo
3-2
AC Renate
FT
Como
1-2
Albinoleffe
FT
Bassano
1-0
Pordenone
PST
Giana Erminio
-
Pordenone
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
3-3
Feralpisalo
FT
Alto Adige
3-1
Cremonese
FT
SSC Venezia
0-0
Como
FT
Mantova
2-0
AC Renate
FT
Novara
2-0
Pro Patria
FT
Albinoleffe
1-1
Bassano
PST
Lumezzane
-
Arezzo
FT
Real Vicenza
3-0
Monza
FT
Pavia
0-1
Alessandria
FT
Feralpisalo
2-1
SSC Venezia
FT
Pro Patria
1-0
Alto Adige
FT
Monza
1-1
Albinoleffe
FT
Alessandria
3-1
Lumezzane
FT
Pordenone
2-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Pavia
3-3
Novara
FT
Bassano
0-0
Cremonese
FT
Como
1-0
Giana Erminio
FT
AC Renate
1-0
Real Vicenza
FT
Arezzo
1-0
Mantova
FT
Giana Erminio
2-0
Pordenone
FT
Lumezzane
3-1
AC Renate
FT
Alto Adige
1-2
Alessandria
FT
Cremonese
0-0
Pordenone
FT
SSC Venezia
1-2
Real Vicenza
FT
Mantova
2-0
Pro Patria
FT
Como
1-1
Feralpisalo
FT
Giana Erminio
2-1
Monza
FT
Novara
2-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Arezzo
1-0
Bassano
FT
Albinoleffe
0-2
Pavia
FT
Real Vicenza
0-2
Lumezzane
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
0-0
Giana Erminio
FT
Pordenone
1-0
Arezzo
FT
Bassano
1-2
Novara
FT
Monza
1-2
SSC Venezia
FT
AC Renate
1-0
Alto Adige
FT
Pavia
2-1
Mantova
FT
Pro Patria
0-1
Como
FT
Alessandria
1-0
Cremonese
FT
Feralpisalo
1-1
Albinoleffe
FT
Pavia
0-0
Lumezzane
FT
SSC Venezia
0-0
Arezzo
FT
Real Vicenza
2-0
Albinoleffe
FT
AC Renate
1-0
Giana Erminio
FT
Pro Patria
0-0
Pordenone
FT
Alto Adige
0-1
Feralpisalo
FT
Monza
1-1
Cremonese
FT
Como
1-0
Novara
FT
Alessandria
1-1
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Mantova
1-2
Bassano
FT
Como
0-0
Monza
FT
Alto Adige
1-1
Real Vicenza
FT
Lumezzane
0-1
Bassano
FT
Cremonese
3-2
Feralpisalo
FT
Novara
3-0
SSC Venezia
FT
Mantova
2-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Pordenone
0-1
Alessandria
FT
Albinoleffe
0-0
AC Renate
FT
Arezzo
1-1
Pavia
FT
Giana Erminio
1-2
Pro Patria
FT
Lumezzane
1-2
Arezzo
FT
Real Vicenza
1-3
Giana Erminio
FT
Alto Adige
1-1
Novara
FT
Pavia
1-0
Pordenone
FT
Alessandria
1-1
Albinoleffe
FT
SSC Venezia
3-0
Cremonese
FT
Monza
0-1
Mantova
FT
Feralpisalo
0-0
Arezzo
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
0-1
Bassano
FT
AC Renate
0-1
Como
FT
Pro Patria
1-0
Lumezzane
FT
Feralpisalo
0-0
Mantova
FT
Pordenone
2-5
Como
FT
Lumezzane
0-0
Monza
FT
Albinoleffe
2-1
Alto Adige
FT
Bassano
3-2
Pro Patria
FT
Cremonese
1-1
Real Vicenza
FT
Novara
2-0
AC Renate
FT
Giana Erminio
0-0
SSC Venezia
FT
Arezzo
1-1
Alessandria
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
0-0
Pavia
FT
Lumezzane
0-0
Alto Adige
FT
Bassano
3-2
Alessandria
FT
Cremonese
1-0
Como
FT
Arezzo
2-2
Pro Patria
FT
Giana Erminio
0-0
Pavia
FT
Albinoleffe
3-3
SSC Venezia
FT
Pordenone
2-1
Mantova
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
0-0
Monza
FT
Feralpisalo
0-0
AC Renate
FT
Novara
1-0
Real Vicenza
FT
SSC Venezia
1-1
Lumezzane
FT
Cremonese
2-0
Pavia
FT
Como
1-2
Bassano
FT
Alessandria
3-0
Pro Patria
FT
Alto Adige
0-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
AC Renate
0-1
Pordenone
FT
Albinoleffe
0-0
Novara
FT
Monza
0-0
Feralpisalo
FT
Real Vicenza
0-0
Arezzo
FT
Mantova
1-2
Giana Erminio
FT
Giana Erminio
3-2
Albinoleffe
FT
Mantova
1-2
Novara
FT
Arezzo
0-1
Cremonese
FT
Pro Patria
1-0
Feralpisalo
FT
Alessandria
0-1
Monza
FT
Pordenone
2-0
Alto Adige
FT
Lumezzane
1-2
Como
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
2-2
Real Vicenza
FT
Pavia
3-0
AC Renate
FT
Bassano
0-2
SSC Venezia
FT
Monza
1-0
Pordenone
FT
Real Vicenza
0-1
Bassano
FT
Como
1-1
Arezzo
FT
SSC Venezia
1-1
Pavia
FT
Cremonese
1-1
Lumezzane
FT
Feralpisalo
0-0
Alessandria
FT
Alto Adige
0-1
Mantova
FT
Albinoleffe
0-1
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
AC Renate
1-1
Pro Patria
FT
Novara
2-0
Giana Erminio
FT
Arezzo
2-1
Monza
FT
Pavia
3-2
Alto Adige
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
2-1
SSC Venezia
FT
Bassano
2-1
AC Renate
FT
Lumezzane
1-0
Albinoleffe
FT
Mantova
1-0
Real Vicenza
FT
Alessandria
0-1
Como
FT
Pordenone
1-1
Novara
FT
Giana Erminio
0-1
Feralpisalo
FT
Pro Patria
3-1
Cremonese
FT
AC Renate
0-0
Alessandria
FT
Monza
0-0
Bassano
FT
Alto Adige
0-2
Giana Erminio
FT
Feralpisalo
2-0
Lumezzane
FT
Albinoleffe
2-1
Mantova
FT
Como
3-0
Pavia
FT
Real Vicenza
1-0
Pordenone
FT
SSC Venezia
1-2
Pro Patria
FT
Cremonese
1-1
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Novara
1-0
Arezzo
FT
Arezzo
1-3
Alto Adige
FT
Giana Erminio
0-3
Cremonese
FT
Pordenone
1-0
Albinoleffe
FT
Mantova
0-1
Como
FT
Bassano
3-1
Feralpisalo
FT
Pro Patria
3-2
Monza
FT
Lumezzane
0-1
Novara
FT
ASD Torres Calcio
0-1
AC Renate
FT
Alessandria
1-1
SSC Venezia
FT
Pavia
1-1
Real Vicenza
16:00
Pordenone
-
Monza
16:00
Lumezzane
-
Pro Patria
CAN
Pro Piacenza
-
Gubbio
CAN
Savona FBC
-
Forli
15:00
Savona FBC
-
Gubbio
15:00
Pro Piacenza
-
Forli
CAN
FC Savoia 1908
-
Messina FC
17:00
Ischia Isolaverde
-
AS Aversa Normanna
17:00
Reggina
-
Messina FC
18:00
AC Reggiana
-
Bassano
19:00
Como
-
Matera FC
FT
Benevento
1-2
Como
F-AP
Bassano
6-5
Juve Stabia
F-AET
Ascoli
2-4
AC Reggiana
F-AET
Matera FC
2-1
Pavia
FT
Aquila
0-0
Gubbio
FT
Lucchese
0-0
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Pisa
3-1
Teramo Calcio
FT
Tuttocuoio
0-0
Carrarese Calcio
FT
San Marino
1-1
AC Prato
FT
Grosseto
0-1
Pro Piacenza
FT
Ancona
1-1
Savona FBC
FT
AC Pistoiese
0-1
Ascoli
FT
Spal 2013
0-3
Pontedera
FT
Forli
1-0
AC Reggiana
FT
Teramo Calcio
1-3
Grosseto
FT
Savona FBC
3-1
Spal 2013
FT
Ascoli
2-1
Aquila
FT
Carrarese Calcio
3-3
AC Pistoiese
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
1-1
Pisa
FT
AC Reggiana
2-1
Ancona
FT
Pro Piacenza
3-0
Forli
FT
AC Prato
1-4
Tuttocuoio
FT
Gubbio
0-2
Lucchese
FT
Pontedera
2-1
San Marino
FT
Aquila
1-1
AC Prato
FT
AC Pistoiese
1-0
Pro Piacenza
FT
Grosseto
0-0
AC Reggiana
FT
San Marino
1-1
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Forli
0-1
Teramo Calcio
FT
Spal 2013
3-0
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Ancona
0-0
Pontedera
FT
Tuttocuoio
0-0
Ascoli
FT
Lucchese
2-2
Savona FBC
FT
Pisa
3-1
Gubbio
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
1-1
Forli
FT
AC Prato
4-3
Lucchese
FT
AC Reggiana
1-0
AC Pistoiese
FT
Savona FBC
0-2
Pisa
FT
Pro Piacenza
0-1
Tuttocuoio
FT
Teramo Calcio
2-1
Ancona
FT
Carrarese Calcio
0-0
Grosseto
FT
Ascoli
1-1
San Marino
FT
Pontedera
0-0
Aquila
FT
Gubbio
1-1
Spal 2013
FT
Teramo Calcio
2-1
Gubbio
FT
Ancona
4-0
Pro Piacenza
FT
Lucchese
1-0
Pontedera
FT
Pisa
0-0
AC Reggiana
FT
Forli
2-2
Carrarese Calcio
FT
AC Prato
3-1
Savona FBC
FT
Tuttocuoio
1-1
Aquila
FT
Spal 2013
1-0
Ascoli
FT
Grosseto
1-1
AC Pistoiese
FT
San Marino
1-1
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Carrarese Calcio
0-0
Ancona
FT
Pro Piacenza
1-0
Pisa
FT
Gubbio
3-2
Savona FBC
FT
Ascoli
1-1
AC Prato
FT
Grosseto
2-2
Forli
FT
Aquila
1-1
San Marino
FT
Spal 2013
2-0
Lucchese
FT
AC Pistoiese
3-2
Tuttocuoio
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
1-2
Teramo Calcio
FT
Pontedera
0-0
AC Reggiana
FT
Ancona
0-2
Grosseto
FT
Savona FBC
0-1
Ascoli
FT
Forli
1-0
AC Pistoiese
FT
Tuttocuoio
2-1
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
San Marino
0-1
Spal 2013
FT
AC Reggiana
1-0
Pro Piacenza
FT
AC Prato
0-1
Gubbio
FT
Lucchese
0-1
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Teramo Calcio
0-1
Aquila
FT
Pisa
1-1
Pontedera
FT
Ascoli
1-1
Pisa
FT
AC Pistoiese
2-1
San Marino
FT
Aquila
1-0
Lucchese
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
0-1
AC Reggiana
FT
Pro Piacenza
1-1
AC Prato
FT
Grosseto
2-2
Tuttocuoio
FT
Forli
1-2
Ancona
FT
Carrarese Calcio
1-1
Gubbio
FT
Spal 2013
0-0
Teramo Calcio
FT
Pontedera
1-1
Savona FBC
FT
Lucchese
0-2
Ascoli
FT
AC Prato
1-0
Spal 2013
FT
Teramo Calcio
1-1
Carrarese Calcio
FT
San Marino
3-0
Pro Piacenza
FT
Gubbio
0-1
Pontedera
FT
Ancona
0-0
AC Pistoiese
FT
Savona FBC
2-0
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Pisa
1-2
Grosseto
FT
AC Reggiana
1-1
Aquila
FT
Tuttocuoio
3-2
Forli
FT
Aquila
1-4
Pisa
FT
Pro Piacenza
0-1
Savona FBC
FT
Grosseto
2-3
Spal 2013
FT
AC Reggiana
2-0
Tuttocuoio
FT
Forli
1-0
Lucchese
FT
Carrarese Calcio
2-2
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
AC Pistoiese
4-1
Teramo Calcio
FT
Ascoli
2-2
Gubbio
FT
San Marino
0-1
Ancona
FT
Pontedera
4-3
AC Prato
FT
Gubbio
3-1
AC Reggiana
FT
AC Prato
3-1
Forli
FT
Spal 2013
0-3
Aquila
FT
Teramo Calcio
1-1
Pro Piacenza
FT
Pisa
1-0
San Marino
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
3-0
AC Pistoiese
FT
Savona FBC
1-0
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Ascoli
1-0
Pontedera
FT
Tuttocuoio
0-2
Ancona
FT
Lucchese
2-1
Grosseto
FT
Pisa
0-0
Lucchese
FT
Pro Piacenza
0-1
Spal 2013
FT
Grosseto
3-0
Savona FBC
FT
Aquila
1-0
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Forli
2-1
Gubbio
FT
Ancona
0-0
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
San Marino
1-2
Teramo Calcio
FT
AC Pistoiese
2-1
AC Prato
FT
AC Reggiana
0-2
Ascoli
FT
Tuttocuoio
2-1
Pontedera
FT
Ascoli
4-0
Forli
FT
Carrarese Calcio
4-0
Pro Piacenza
PST
Savona FBC
-
San Marino
FT
Teramo Calcio
1-0
AC Reggiana
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
0-1
Aquila
FT
Gubbio
4-0
Tuttocuoio
FT
Lucchese
1-2
AC Pistoiese
FT
AC Prato
0-1
Pisa
FT
Spal 2013
0-0
Ancona
FT
Pontedera
2-1
Grosseto
FT
Forli
1-0
Spal 2013
FT
Tuttocuoio
0-0
Teramo Calcio
FT
Grosseto
1-0
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
San Marino
0-1
Lucchese
FT
Ancona
2-4
Gubbio
FT
AC Reggiana
4-0
AC Prato
FT
Aquila
1-0
Savona FBC
FT
AC Pistoiese
1-1
Pontedera
FT
Pro Piacenza
0-3
Ascoli
FT
Pisa
0-1
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Savona FBC
4-1
San Marino
FT
Spal 2013
0-1
Pisa
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
2-0
Pro Piacenza
FT
Lucchese
0-0
Teramo Calcio
FT
AC Prato
2-3
Ancona
FT
Pontedera
2-1
Forli
FT
Ascoli
1-1
Grosseto
FT
Savona FBC
2-2
Tuttocuoio
FT
Carrarese Calcio
1-3
AC Reggiana
FT
Aquila
2-0
AC Pistoiese
FT
Gubbio
2-0
San Marino
FT
AC Pistoiese
2-0
Pisa
FT
Forli
2-2
Aquila
FT
Tuttocuoio
1-0
Spal 2013
FT
Pro Piacenza
1-1
Pontedera
FT
Teramo Calcio
1-0
AC Prato
FT
Carrarese Calcio
0-0
Ascoli
FT
Grosseto
2-1
San Marino
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
0-2
Gubbio
FT
AC Reggiana
5-0
Savona FBC
FT
Ancona
2-2
Lucchese
FT
San Marino
5-4
AC Reggiana
FT
Aquila
0-1
Pro Piacenza
FT
AC Prato
1-1
Grosseto
FT
Pisa
2-1
Ancona
FT
Ascoli
2-0
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Gubbio
1-1
AC Pistoiese
FT
Savona FBC
2-1
Forli
FT
Lucchese
0-0
Tuttocuoio
FT
Pontedera
2-4
Teramo Calcio
FT
Spal 2013
0-2
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Ancona
2-1
Ascoli
FT
AC Pistoiese
1-5
Spal 2013
FT
Grosseto
1-2
Aquila
FT
Pro Piacenza
1-0
Gubbio
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
1-0
AC Prato
FT
Carrarese Calcio
1-1
Pontedera
FT
Tuttocuoio
1-4
Pisa
FT
Teramo Calcio
4-0
Savona FBC
FT
AC Reggiana
1-1
Lucchese
FT
Forli
1-0
San Marino
FT
Spal 2013
0-1
AC Reggiana
FT
San Marino
1-1
Tuttocuoio
FT
Aquila
1-1
Ancona
FT
Lucchese
3-2
Pro Piacenza
FT
Pontedera
0-1
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Ascoli
0-0
Teramo Calcio
FT
AC Prato
1-1
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Gubbio
1-1
Grosseto
FT
Pisa
0-1
Forli
FT
Savona FBC
2-0
AC Pistoiese
FT
Teramo Calcio
1-1
Pisa
FT
AC Prato
2-0
San Marino
FT
Gubbio
0-0
Aquila
FT
Savona FBC
1-2
Ancona
FT
Pontedera
2-1
Spal 2013
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
0-0
Lucchese
FT
Carrarese Calcio
5-1
Tuttocuoio
FT
AC Reggiana
1-0
Forli
FT
Pro Piacenza
4-2
Grosseto
FT
Ascoli
6-3
AC Pistoiese
FT
Aquila
3-0
Ascoli
FT
Lucchese
1-1
Gubbio
FT
Tuttocuoio
1-1
AC Prato
FT
San Marino
3-0
Pontedera
FT
Forli
0-0
Pro Piacenza
FT
Pisa
1-0
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
AC Pistoiese
1-1
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Spal 2013
2-0
Savona FBC
FT
Grosseto
0-1
Teramo Calcio
FT
Ancona
2-0
AC Reggiana
FT
Savona FBC
0-3
Lucchese
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
0-0
Spal 2013
FT
AC Reggiana
1-0
Grosseto
FT
Pontedera
4-1
Ancona
FT
Teramo Calcio
3-1
Forli
FT
Carrarese Calcio
0-0
San Marino
FT
AC Prato
1-1
Aquila
FT
Gubbio
1-1
Pisa
FT
Ascoli
4-1
Tuttocuoio
FT
Pro Piacenza
2-0
AC Pistoiese
FT
AC Pistoiese
0-4
AC Reggiana
FT
Lucchese
0-0
AC Prato
FT
Ancona
0-0
Teramo Calcio
FT
Forli
0-2
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Pisa
2-0
Savona FBC
FT
Tuttocuoio
3-3
Pro Piacenza
PST
Aquila
-
Pontedera
FT
Spal 2013
1-0
Gubbio
FT
Grosseto
2-1
Carrarese Calcio
FT
San Marino
2-3
Ascoli
PST
AC Reggiana
-
Pisa
FT
Gubbio
1-4
Teramo Calcio
FT
Pro Piacenza
1-1
Ancona
FT
Pontedera
2-0
Lucchese
FT
Carrarese Calcio
1-1
Forli
FT
Savona FBC
0-0
AC Prato
FT
AC Pistoiese
0-2
Grosseto
FT
Ascoli
2-1
Spal 2013
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
3-1
San Marino
FT
Tuttocuoio
0-2
AC Pistoiese
FT
Lucchese
2-0
Spal 2013
FT
Forli
1-1
Grosseto
FT
Teramo Calcio
3-2
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
San Marino
3-2
Aquila
FT
Savona FBC
1-1
Gubbio
FT
AC Prato
3-1
Ascoli
FT
AC Reggiana
2-0
Pontedera
FT
Ancona
2-1
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Pisa
1-0
Pro Piacenza
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
2-3
Tuttocuoio
FT
Ascoli
1-0
Savona FBC
FT
Pontedera
0-0
Pisa
FT
Grosseto
1-1
Ancona
FT
Pro Piacenza
2-0
AC Reggiana
FT
Carrarese Calcio
3-0
Lucchese
FT
Aquila
0-0
Teramo Calcio
FT
AC Pistoiese
2-1
Forli
FT
Gubbio
1-1
AC Prato
FT
Spal 2013
1-1
San Marino
FT
Pisa
0-1
Ascoli
FT
Lucchese
3-1
Aquila
FT
AC Prato
0-1
Pro Piacenza
FT
Ancona
0-0
Forli
FT
Gubbio
1-2
Carrarese Calcio
FT
San Marino
1-0
AC Pistoiese
FT
Tuttocuoio
1-0
Grosseto
FT
Savona FBC
0-1
Pontedera
FT
Teramo Calcio
1-1
Spal 2013
FT
AC Reggiana
1-1
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Aquila
1-1
Pontedera
PST
AC Pistoiese
-
Ancona
FT
Carrarese Calcio
1-5
Teramo Calcio
FT
Pro Piacenza
1-0
San Marino
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
1-0
Savona FBC
FT
Forli
0-1
Tuttocuoio
FT
Grosseto
0-1
Pisa
FT
Pontedera
0-1
Gubbio
FT
Ascoli
3-1
Lucchese
FT
Spal 2013
0-0
AC Prato
FT
Aquila
0-1
AC Reggiana
FT
Teramo Calcio
2-0
AC Pistoiese
FT
Savona FBC
2-1
Pro Piacenza
FT
Lucchese
2-0
Forli
FT
AC Prato
0-4
Pontedera
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
0-0
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Spal 2013
1-0
Grosseto
FT
Gubbio
2-2
Ascoli
FT
Ancona
2-0
San Marino
FT
Pisa
0-2
Aquila
FT
Tuttocuoio
1-1
AC Reggiana
PST
AC Pistoiese
-
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Forli
2-2
AC Prato
FT
Pro Piacenza
0-3
Teramo Calcio
FT
Aquila
0-1
Spal 2013
FT
Ancona
2-1
Tuttocuoio
FT
Pontedera
0-0
Ascoli
FT
AC Reggiana
3-1
Gubbio
FT
San Marino
1-0
Pisa
FT
Carrarese Calcio
2-2
Savona FBC
FT
Grosseto
1-1
Lucchese
FT
Lucchese
2-1
Pisa
FT
Spal 2013
4-0
Pro Piacenza
FT
Gubbio
2-1
Forli
FT
AC Prato
2-1
AC Pistoiese
FT
Pontedera
0-1
Tuttocuoio
FT
Carrarese Calcio
1-2
Aquila
FT
Ascoli
1-1
AC Reggiana
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
1-0
Ancona
FT
Savona FBC
0-0
Grosseto
FT
Teramo Calcio
2-0
San Marino
FT
Aquila
1-0
Tuttocuoio
FT
Pisa
0-0
AC Prato
FT
San Marino
1-2
Savona FBC
FT
Grosseto
1-0
Pontedera
FT
AC Reggiana
0-0
Teramo Calcio
FT
Aquila
2-1
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Ancona
0-3
Spal 2013
FT
AC Pistoiese
0-2
Lucchese
FT
Forli
2-1
Ascoli
FT
Pro Piacenza
1-2
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Tuttocuoio
1-0
Gubbio
FT
AC Prato
1-1
AC Reggiana
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
2-1
Grosseto
FT
Carrarese Calcio
1-2
Pisa
FT
Pontedera
1-1
AC Pistoiese
FT
Lucchese
3-0
San Marino
FT
Savona FBC
0-3
Aquila
FT
Ascoli
1-1
Pro Piacenza
FT
Teramo Calcio
3-0
Tuttocuoio
FT
Gubbio
0-2
Ancona
FT
Spal 2013
3-0
Forli
FT
AC Pistoiese
1-1
Ancona
FT
AC Reggiana
1-1
Pisa
FT
Pro Piacenza
1-1
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Tuttocuoio
3-0
Savona FBC
FT
Grosseto
1-1
Ascoli
FT
Teramo Calcio
4-3
Lucchese
FT
AC Pistoiese
3-1
Aquila
FT
Ancona
1-1
AC Prato
FT
AC Reggiana
3-0
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Forli
2-1
Pontedera
FT
San Marino
2-0
Gubbio
FT
Pisa
0-1
Spal 2013
FT
AC Pistoiese
0-0
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Lucchese
0-2
Ancona
FT
Aquila
0-2
Forli
FT
Pontedera
2-1
Pro Piacenza
FT
Spal 2013
3-1
Tuttocuoio
FT
Ascoli
3-2
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Gubbio
1-1
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
AC Prato
1-0
Teramo Calcio
FT
Savona FBC
1-0
AC Reggiana
FT
San Marino
1-1
Grosseto
FT
Pisa
4-2
AC Pistoiese
FT
AC Pistoiese
3-2
Gubbio
FT
Ancona
1-1
Pisa
FT
Teramo Calcio
2-0
Pontedera
FT
Pro Piacenza
1-0
Aquila
FT
Tuttocuoio
2-1
Lucchese
FT
Carrarese Calcio
1-2
Spal 2013
FT
Forli
1-1
Savona FBC
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
1-2
Ascoli
FT
AC Reggiana
3-2
San Marino
FT
Grosseto
1-0
AC Prato
FT
Pontedera
0-2
Carrarese Calcio
FT
Ascoli
2-1
Ancona
FT
San Marino
3-1
Forli
FT
Aquila
0-1
Grosseto
FT
Savona FBC
0-2
Teramo Calcio
FT
AC Prato
1-1
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
Pisa
2-1
Tuttocuoio
FT
Lucchese
0-3
AC Reggiana
FT
Spal 2013
1-1
AC Pistoiese
FT
Gubbio
0-1
Pro Piacenza
FT
Teramo Calcio
2-2
Ascoli
FT
Grosseto
2-3
Gubbio
FT
AC Pistoiese
2-2
Savona FBC
FT
Ancona
2-0
Aquila
FT
Tuttocuoio
1-2
San Marino
FT
AC Reggiana
0-2
Spal 2013
FT
Pro Piacenza
1-1
Lucchese
FT
Carrarese Calcio
0-1
AC Prato
FT
Forli
5-1
Pisa
FT
Santarcangelo Calcio
2-1
Pontedera
FT
SS Tritium
1-2
Pisa
FT
Pisa
1-1
SS Tritium
FT
Spezia
6-0
Foggia
FT
Spezia
0-1
Pisa
FT
Pisa
1-2
Spezia
FT
Lecce
0-2
Latina Calcio
FT
Latina Calcio
1-2
Lecce
FT
Viareggio
1-2
Latina Calcio
FT
Cremonese
1-2
Monza
FT
Salernitana
3-2
Grosseto
FT
Grosseto
1-2
Salernitana
FT
Monza
2-1
Cremonese
FT
Monza
0-1
Salernitana
FT
Salernitana
1-1
Monza
FT
AC Prato
3-0
Santarcangelo Calcio
FT
US Catanzaro
1-3
Cosenza
FT
Alto Adige
0-2
Feralpisalo
FT
Alessandria
3-0
Savona FBC
FT
US Casertana 1908
2-0
Lupa Roma
FT
Matera FC
2-1
Barletta Calcio
FT
Como
2-0
Novara
F-AP
Monza
4-5
Albinoleffe
FT
Cremonese
0-1
AC Renate
F-AP
AC Prato
5-4
AC Pistoiese
FT
Juve Stabia
3-2
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
Teramo Calcio
1-3
Ascoli
FT
Pontedera
2-0
Aquila
FT
Spal 2013
1-0
SSC Venezia
F-AP
Lecce
4-5
Matera FC
FT
Bassano
1-0
Mantova
F-AP
Cosenza
4-2
Reggina
FT
Pisa
4-0
ASD Torres Calcio
FT
Salernitana
2-0
Messina FC
FT
Feralpisalo
1-0
Lumezzane
FT
US Casertana 1908
2-1
Benevento
FT
Alessandria
5-1
Pavia
F-AP
Albinoleffe
7-8
AC Renate
F-AP
Juve Stabia
6-4
Matera FC
FT
US Casertana 1908
4-0
Ascoli
FT
Cosenza
1-0
Salernitana
FT
Como
4-0
Alessandria
F-AP
Feralpisalo
4-5
Bassano
F-AET
Spal 2013
3-2
AC Prato
FT
Pontedera
3-1
Pisa
FT
Como
2-0
AC Renate
FT
Spal 2013
2-0
Bassano
FT
Juve Stabia
0-1
Cosenza
F-AP
Pontedera
4-2
US Casertana 1908
FT
Spal 2013
0-2
Como
FT
Cosenza
1-0
Pontedera
FT
Como
0-0
Spal 2013
FT
Pontedera
1-1
Cosenza
FT
Como
1-4
Cosenza
FT
Cosenza
1-0
Como
FT
Matera FC
1-1
Paganese
FT
AS Aversa Normanna
1-1
Vigor Lamezia
FT
Foggia
3-2
AC Martina
FT
US Catanzaro
2-0
Juve Stabia
FT
FC Savoia 1908
1-1
AS Melfi
FT
Barletta Calcio
1-0
Messina FC
FT
Lupa Roma
2-1
Lecce
FT
Ischia Isolaverde
0-1
Benevento
FT
Reggina
2-2
US Casertana 1908
FT
Salernitana
1-1
Cosenza
FT
Benevento
1-1
US Catanzaro
FT
Vigor Lamezia
3-1
FC Savoia 1908
FT
Cosenza
2-2
Foggia
FT
AS Melfi
0-0
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
Juve Stabia
1-1
Matera FC
FT
Lecce
1-0
Barletta Calcio
FT
Messina FC
2-2
Lupa Roma
FT
AC Martina
1-2
Salernitana
FT
Paganese
1-2
Reggina
FT
US Casertana 1908
2-2
AS Aversa Normanna
FT
Foggia
0-0
AS Melfi
FT
Reggina
0-1
Messina FC
FT
Ischia Isolaverde
0-0
Vigor Lamezia
FT
Matera FC
0-0
Lecce
FT
US Catanzaro
1-0
AC Martina
FT
Barletta Calcio
3-0
Cosenza
FT
US Casertana 1908
0-1
Juve Stabia
FT
Salernitana
4-3
AS Aversa Normanna
FT
Lupa Roma
1-0
Paganese
FT
FC Savoia 1908
2-3
Benevento
FT
Lecce
2-0
Reggina
FT
Cosenza
1-2
Lupa Roma
FT
Paganese
0-2
US Casertana 1908
FT
Vigor Lamezia
0-1
Salernitana
FT
Messina FC
0-5
Matera FC
FT
AS Melfi
2-4
US Catanzaro
FT
AC Martina
2-2
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
AS Aversa Normanna
0-2
FC Savoia 1908
FT
Benevento
2-0
Foggia
FT
Juve Stabia
3-1
Barletta Calcio
FT
Ischia Isolaverde
0-1
Salernitana
FT
Lupa Roma
1-1
Benevento
FT
AC Martina
2-2
Juve Stabia
FT
AS Melfi
1-2
Vigor Lamezia
FT
FC Savoia 1908
0-0
Lecce
FT
US Catanzaro
1-2
Matera FC
FT
US Casertana 1908
1-0
Cosenza
FT
Foggia
0-0
AS Aversa Normanna
FT
Paganese
1-0
Messina FC
FT
Reggina
0-0
Barletta Calcio
FT
AS Aversa Normanna
1-2
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
Salernitana
0-0
AS Melfi
FT
Benevento
1-0
AC Martina
FT
Lecce
1-0
Paganese
FT
Vigor Lamezia
1-1
Foggia
FT
Messina FC
1-5
US Casertana 1908
FT
Juve Stabia
2-1
Reggina
FT
Cosenza
0-0
US Catanzaro
FT
Matera FC
3-1
Lupa Roma
FT
Barletta Calcio
0-0
FC Savoia 1908
FT
US Casertana 1908
1-0
Matera FC
FT
FC Savoia 1908
1-1
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
Messina FC
3-1
Lecce
FT
Paganese
0-1
Juve Stabia
FT
Foggia
1-1
Salernitana
FT
AC Martina
1-2
Vigor Lamezia
FT
Lupa Roma
2-0
Barletta Calcio
FT
US Catanzaro
2-0
AS Aversa Normanna
FT
Reggina
3-0
Cosenza
FT
AS Melfi
2-2
Benevento
FT
Lecce
2-0
US Casertana 1908
FT
Ischia Isolaverde
1-3
Foggia
FT
Salernitana
2-0
FC Savoia 1908
FT
Cosenza
1-1
Paganese
FT
AS Aversa Normanna
0-0
AS Melfi
FT
Matera FC
1-0
Reggina
FT
Juve Stabia
1-1
Messina FC
FT
Barletta Calcio
0-1
Benevento
FT
Lupa Roma
0-0
AC Martina
FT
Vigor Lamezia
2-1
US Catanzaro
FT
Reggina
1-1
Lupa Roma
FT
Matera FC
2-3
Cosenza
FT
Messina FC
1-0
Vigor Lamezia
FT
Foggia
1-0
FC Savoia 1908
FT
Paganese
2-2
AS Melfi
FT
AC Martina
3-1
AS Aversa Normanna
FT
US Catanzaro
2-1
Ischia Isolaverde
FT
Benevento
0-0
Salernitana
FT
Juve Stabia
1-1
Lecce