Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Netherlands.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Eredivisie live scores, CL Playoffs live scores, Intertoto Playoff live scores, Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs live scores, Hoofdklasse B Zondag live scores, Hoofdklasse A Zondag live scores, Hoofdklasse C Zondag live scores, Hoofdklasse A Zaterdag live scores, Hoofdklasse B Zaterdag live scores, Hoofdklasse C Zaterdag live scores, Jupiler League Playoff live scores, Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs live scores, Eredivisie Women live scores, Hoofdklasse Playoffs live scores, Eerste Divisie live scores, KNVB beker live scores, Topklasse Zaterdag live scores, Topklasse Zondag live scores, Johan Cruijff Schaal live scores, Beloften Eredivisie live scores, Beloften 1st Division live scores, Beloften KNVB live scores, Beloften Supercup live scores, Women Supercup live scores, Super Cup U20 live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Group A live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Group B live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Group C live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Top 12 live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Bottom 12 live scores

Football Live Scores > Netherlands
 ADVERTISEMENT

Netherlands - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

14:30
Heerenveen
-
Utrecht
14:30
Den Haag
-
Alkmaar
14:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
Groningen
14:30
NEC Nijmegen
-
Twente
14:30
FC Zwolle
-
PSV
14:30
NAC Breda
-
RKC Waalwijk
14:30
Feyenoord
-
Cambuur Leeuwarden
18:45
Groningen
-
Heracles Almelo
18:45
PSV
-
NAC Breda
18:45
Ajax
-
NEC Nijmegen
18:45
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:45
RKC Waalwijk
-
Heerenveen
18:45
Alkmaar
-
Feyenoord
18:45
Utrecht
-
Vitesse
18:45
Cambuur Leeuwarden
-
Den Haag
18:45
Twente
-
FC Zwolle
FT
Groningen
2-1
NAC Breda
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0-2
Heerenveen
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
4-3
Vitesse
FT
Twente
3-0
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Alkmaar
1-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Utrecht
2-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1-1
FC Zwolle
FT
Ajax
3-2
Den Haag
FT
PSV
0-2
Feyenoord
20:00
Willem II
-
FC Emmen
20:00
Helmond Sport
-
FC Twente
20:00
Stormvogels Telstar
-
Dordrecht '90
20:00
TOP Oss
-
FC Volendam
20:00
Ajax
-
Excelsior
20:00
Venlo
-
Almere City FC
20:00
De Graafschap
-
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
FC Den Bosch
-
FC Eindhoven
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
-
Achilles '29
20:00
MVV Maastricht
-
Fortuna Sittard
14:30
Fortuna Sittard
-
Almere City FC
14:30
FC Twente
-
Excelsior
14:30
TOP Oss
-
MVV Maastricht
14:30
Ajax
-
Helmond Sport
14:30
FC Den Bosch
-
Dordrecht '90
14:30
FC Eindhoven
-
De Graafschap
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
-
Venlo
14:30
Willem II
-
Stormvogels Telstar
14:30
FC Volendam
-
Achilles '29
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
-
FC Emmen
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1-2
Stormvogels Telstar
FT
FC Volendam
1-0
Ajax
FT
Dordrecht '90
3-2
TOP Oss
FT
Almere City FC
0-1
Helmond Sport
FT
Fortuna Sittard
2-1
Venlo
FT
FC Eindhoven
0-3
Willem II
FT
FC Emmen
1-3
MVV Maastricht
FT
Excelsior
2-2
De Graafschap
FT
Achilles '29
2-4
FC Den Bosch
FT
FC Twente
2-0
PSV Eindhoven
20, Apr 14
18:00
FC Zwolle
-
Ajax
20:00
SV Spakenburg
-
RBC Roosendaal
FT
RKC Waalwijk
4-1
Almere City FC
20:00
SC Genemuiden
-
ACV Assen
20:00
SDC Putten
-
Dovo
20:00
Flevo Boys
-
Vitesse
20:00
Excelsior '31
-
Den Haag
20:00
Sparta Nijkerk
-
Kozakken Boys
20:00
HVV Hollandia Hoorn
-
FC Volendam
20:00
HSC 21 Brein
-
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Stormvogels Telstar
-
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
BV Veendam
-
Helmond Sport
20:00
VV Noordwijk
-
Voorschoten '97
20:00
FC Zwolle
-
Willem II
FT
FC Emmen
1-3
Heerenveen
17:00
VVSB
-
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Ajax
5-0
MVV Maastricht
F-AP
De Graafschap
4-5
Utrecht
20:00
Haaglandia/Winston
-
Groningen
20:00
EVV Echt
-
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Wke
-
Excelsior
20:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
-
SV Deurne
20:00
VV Gemert
-
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Treffers
-
VV Katwijk
20:00
VV Capelle
-
Twente
20:00
FC Den Bosch
-
Alkmaar
20:00
SV Alphense Racing Club
-
Heracles Almelo
20:00
Groene Ster
-
Dijkse Boys
FT
PSV
3-0
Sparta Rotterdam
F-AP
Feyenoord
4-5
Roda JC Kerkrade
45'
Achilles '29
0-0
TOP Oss
FT
Dordrecht '90
4-3
NEC Nijmegen
FT
NAC Breda
3-1
Venlo
FT
Heerenveen
0-2
NAC Breda
FT
SDC Putten
0-2
Stormvogels Telstar
FT
Dordrecht '90
1-2
FC Volendam
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
1-4
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
2-1
Excelsior
F-AP
FC Zwolle
4-6
Twente
FT
PSV
3-0
SV Spakenburg
FT
Vitesse
3-0
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
De Treffers
0-1
VV Noordwijk
FT
Alkmaar
3-0
FC Eindhoven
FT
Dijkse Boys
1-9
SC Genemuiden
FT
Apeldoorn
0-2
Utrecht
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Ajax
3-0
BV Veendam
FT
Achilles '29
5-3
Heracles Almelo
F-AP
Groningen
6-5
Den Haag
PST
Stormvogels Telstar
-
NAC Breda
PST
Sparta Nijkerk
-
VV Noordwijk
FT
Twente
5-0
Vitesse
FT
Utrecht
1-0
FC Volendam
PST
Achilles '29
-
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-3
PSV
PST
SC Genemuiden
-
Groningen
FT
Ajax
1-0
Alkmaar
FT
SC Genemuiden
2-3
Groningen
F-AP
Achilles '29
3-5
RKC Waalwijk
F-AP
Sparta Nijkerk
6-8
VV Noordwijk
FT
Stormvogels Telstar
0-1
NAC Breda
FT
RKC Waalwijk
6-1
VV Noordwijk
F-AP
Twente
8-7
PSV
FT
Utrecht
3-2
Groningen
FT
Ajax
4-1
NAC Breda
FT
Twente
1-0
Utrecht
FT
Ajax
5-1
RKC Waalwijk
F-AET
Twente
3-2
Ajax
FT
Montfoort
1-6
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Venlo
0-2
Heerenveen
FT
Feyenoord
4-0
Apeldoorn
FT
Fortuna Sittard
2-4
NEC Nijmegen
FT
VV Bennekom
1-6
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0-1
FC Zwolle
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
3-1
Helmond Sport
F-AP
Vitesse
5-4
NAC Breda
FT
FC Hilversum
0-3
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Scheveningen
1-3
Den Haag
FT
VV Noordwijk
1-3
Ajax
FT
Una
1-3
FC Volendam
FT
FC Eindhoven
3-1
FC Emmen
F-AP
De Graafschap
5-4
Utrecht
FT
Achilles '29
3-2
Stormvogels Telstar
F-AET
Alkmaar
4-2
Groningen
FT
Heerenveen
6-1
Harkemase Boys
FT
TOP Oss
3-1
FC Den Bosch
FT
Almere City FC
1-2
FC Eindhoven
FT
Achilles '29
1-0
MVV Maastricht
FT
Excelsior
0-3
Gvvv
FT
FC Zwolle
0-1
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Vitesse
2-1
Den Haag
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
4-0
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
Twente
4-3
SC Genemuiden
FT
Heracles Almelo
4-0
Berkum
FT
De Treffers
1-5
De Graafschap
FT
PSV
3-0
FC Lisse
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-4
Ajax
F-AET
Dordrecht '90
2-3
Alkmaar
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-0
FC Volendam
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2-1
Feyenoord
FT
RKC Waalwijk
3-2
Go Ahead Eagles
F-AP
Sparta Rotterdam
5-6
Gvvv
FT
Heracles Almelo
4-0
De Graafschap
FT
Heerenveen
11-1
TOP Oss
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3-0
Achilles '29
Abandoned
Ajax
1-0
Alkmaar
FT
FC Eindhoven
1-2
Vitesse
F-AET
Twente
1-2
PSV
FT
Ajax
2-3
Alkmaar
FT
Vitesse
1-2
Heerenveen
FT
Heracles Almelo
3-0
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Alkmaar
2-1
Gvvv
FT
PSV
3-2
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Heerenveen
1-3
PSV
F-AET
Alkmaar
2-4
Heracles Almelo
FT
PSV
3-0
Heracles Almelo
F-AET
Amsterdam FC
0-1
FC Den Bosch
F-AET
Scheveningen
2-1
TOP Oss
F-AP
Go Ahead Eagles
8-7
Venlo
F-AP
ONS Sneek
6-5
Excelsior
FT
FC Lisse
0-5
RKC Waalwijk
F-AP
Vvog
4-5
FC Emmen
FT
Ado '20
4-1
Almere City FC
FT
Staphorst
2-0
Montfoort
FT
HVV Hollandia Hoorn
1-0
Fortuna Sittard
F-AET
JVC Cuijk
2-4
FC Eindhoven
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
2-3
De Graafschap
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
3-2
Apeldoorn
F-AET
Roda JC Kerkrade
0-1
FC Zwolle
FT
RKVV Deso
1-5
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
RVVH
0-1
Twente
FT
VV Kloetinge
0-4
Stormvogels Telstar
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1-0
FC Volendam
F-AET
NEC Nijmegen
2-3
Feyenoord
FT
Gvvv
1-2
Groningen
F-AP
FC Xerxes
9-8
Helmond Sport
FT
VV IJsselmeervogels
0-2
Den Haag
F-AET
SWZ Boso Sneek
2-1
VV Noordwijk
FT
Kozakken Boys
0-4
Heerenveen
FT
VV Gemert
0-3
Vitesse
F-AET
VV Capelle
3-4
HBS
FT
FC Lienden
0-4
Heracles Almelo
FT
MVV Maastricht
1-3
NAC Breda
FT
Willem II
0-2
Dordrecht '90
FT
Utrecht
0-3
Ajax
FT
Achilles '29
2-3
PSV
FT
VV de Zouaven
0-1
EHC
FT
Alkmaar
4-1
BV Veendam
FT
De Graafschap
0-3
Go Ahead Eagles
F-AP
Rijnsburgse Boys
7-6
FC Emmen
FT
Dordrecht '90
2-1
Scheveningen
F-AP
Cambuur Leeuwarden
5-4
Stormvogels Telstar
FT
Ado '20
6-1
FC Eindhoven
FT
Groningen
1-0
Den Haag
FT
RKC Waalwijk
2-4
FC Zwolle
FT
Heracles Almelo
2-0
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
PSV
3-1
EHC
F-AP
NAC Breda
5-3
HBS
FT
Vitesse
4-0
Staphorst
FT
ONS Sneek
0-2
Ajax
FT
Twente
1-2
FC Den Bosch
FT
Heerenveen
1-0
HVV Hollandia Hoorn
FT
SWZ Boso Sneek
1-4
Alkmaar
FT
FC Xerxes
0-4
Feyenoord
FT
Dordrecht '90
2-4
Alkmaar
FT
FC Den Bosch
1-0
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0-4
PSV
FT
NAC Breda
1-3
Heracles Almelo
F-AET
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
FC Zwolle
FT
Vitesse
10-1
Ado '20
F-AP
Heerenveen
8-9
Feyenoord
FT
Groningen
0-3
Ajax
FT
FC Den Bosch
0-5
Alkmaar
FT
FC Zwolle
3-2
Heracles Almelo
FT
PSV
2-1
Feyenoord
FT
Vitesse
0-4
Ajax
FT
FC Zwolle
0-3
PSV
FT
Ajax
0-3
Alkmaar
FT
Alkmaar
2-1
PSV
F-AET
VV Capelle
1-0
Almere City FC
FT
Harkemase Boys
0-8
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Tec
1-3
MVV Maastricht
FT
VV Katwijk
1-6
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Kozakken Boys
3-0
Scheveningen
FT
Dvs33 Ermelo
0-3
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Gvvv
0-3
Den Haag
FT
SV Deurne
0-2
FC Emmen
FT
Achilles '29
5-1
HSC 21 Brein
FT
BVV Barendrecht
0-2
JVC Cuijk
FT
TOP Oss
1-2
Venlo
F-AET
Excelsior '31
2-1
Willem II
FT
De Graafschap
1-3
Excelsior
FT
EHC
1-4
FC Eindhoven
F-AET
VV IJsselmeervogels
3-2
Helmond Sport
F-AET
RKC Waalwijk
0-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Amsterdam FC
0-2
Groningen
45'
RVVH
0-0
Vitesse
17:00
VV Smitshoek
-
NAC Breda
FT
PSV
4-1
Stormvogels Telstar
F-AET
Alkmaar
4-1
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
-
Ado '20
FT
FC Zwolle
2-0
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Utrecht
4-1
FC Den Bosch
90'
Ajax
1-1
FC Volendam
FT
Heerenveen
3-0
Twente
FT
Wilhelmina
3-1
SWZ Boso Sneek
FT
De Treffers
0-1
EVV Echt
FT
Feyenoord
3-0
Dordrecht '90
FT
Ajax
4-1
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
FT
MVV Maastricht
2-1
Den Haag
FT
FC Emmen
2-3
VV IJsselmeervogels
FT
FC Eindhoven
0-1
NEC Nijmegen
F-AET
Kozakken Boys
1-2
Utrecht
FT
JVC Cuijk
3-0
EVV Echt
F-AP
Cambuur Leeuwarden
2-2
NAC Breda
FT
PSV
1-3
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Alkmaar
7-0
Achilles '29
FT
Groningen
2-0
VV Capelle
FT
Excelsior '31
2-5
Heracles Almelo
FT
FC Zwolle
4-0
Wilhelmina
FT
Vitesse
5-0
VV Noordwijk
FT
Feyenoord
3-0
Hoek
FT
Heerenveen
1-0
Venlo
FT
Excelsior
1-0
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Excelsior
1-4
FC Zwolle
F-AP
Alkmaar
9-8
Heerenveen
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
3-1
Vitesse
FT
JVC Cuijk
2-1
MVV Maastricht
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0-2
Utrecht
F-AP
Heracles Almelo
6-7
Feyenoord
FT
Groningen
0-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
VV IJsselmeervogels
0-3
Ajax
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
0-2
Alkmaar
FT
FC Zwolle
5-1
JVC Cuijk
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-0
Utrecht
FT
Ajax
3-1
Feyenoord
FT
FC Zwolle
2-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Alkmaar
0-1
Ajax
18:30
FC Groningen
-
SC Heerenveen
18:30
FC Volendam
-
ADO Den Haag
18:30
Dordrecht FC
-
Vitesse/AGOVV
18:30
Heracles Almelo
-
NEC Nijmegen
18:30
Helmond Sport
-
PEC Zwolle
18:30
SC Heerenveen
-
Fortuna Sittard
18:30
ADO Den Haag
-
Dordrecht FC
18:30
PEC Zwolle
-
FC Groningen
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
-
FC Volendam
18:30
Vitesse/AGOVV
-
Helmond Sport
18:30
FC Utrecht
-
Willhelm II Tilburg
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
-
Feyenoord/Excelsior
18:30
RKC Waalwijk
-
FC Den Bosch
18:30
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
Sparta Rotterdam
18:30
Almere City FC
-
De Graafschap
18:30
Feyenoord/Excelsior
-
RKC Waalwijk
18:30
Willhelm II Tilburg
-
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
NAC Breda
-
Roda JC Kerkrade
18:30
FC Den Bosch
-
Almere City FC
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
-
FC Utrecht




ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
18 Apr, 12:30 CET | Kuala ..
Cibulkova - Diyas
18 Apr, 13:30 CET | Chine ..
FC Henan Jianye - Guizho ..
18 Apr, 14:00 CET | A PFG ..
Cherno More Varna - Lite ..
18 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Amkar Perm - FC Ural ..
18 Apr, 15:00 CET | Monte ..
Tsonga - Federer
18 Apr, 15:10 CET | Kuala ..
Pliskova - Buyukakcay
18 Apr, 16:20 CET | Monte ..
Garcia-Lopez - Djokovic
18 Apr, 17:00 CET | Super ..
Brondby IF - SonderjyskE
18 Apr, 13:30 CET | Chine ..
FC Henan Jianye - Guizho ..
18 Apr, 15:00 CET | Premi ..
FC Amkar Perm - FC Ural ..
18 Apr, 17:00 CET | Super ..
Brondby IF - SonderjyskE
18 Apr, 18:00 CET | FNL
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovi ..
18 Apr, 18:00 CET | Liga I
CS Gaz Metan Medias - FC ..
18 Apr, 18:15 CET | Champ ..
Blackpool FC - Burnley FC
18 Apr, 19:00 CET | Super ..
AGF Aarhus - FC Midtjyll ..
18 Apr, 19:00 CET | Super ..
Kayseri Erciyesspor - Tr ..