Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Netherlands.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Eredivisie live scores, CL Playoffs live scores, Intertoto Playoff live scores, Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs live scores, Hoofdklasse B Zondag live scores, Hoofdklasse A Zondag live scores, Hoofdklasse C Zondag live scores, Hoofdklasse A Zaterdag live scores, Hoofdklasse B Zaterdag live scores, Hoofdklasse C Zaterdag live scores, Jupiler League Playoff live scores, Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs live scores, Eredivisie Women live scores, Hoofdklasse Playoffs live scores, Eerste Divisie live scores, KNVB beker live scores, Topklasse Zaterdag live scores, Topklasse Zondag live scores, Johan Cruijff Schaal live scores, Beloften Eredivisie live scores, Beloften 1st Division live scores, Beloften KNVB live scores, Beloften Supercup live scores, Women Supercup live scores, Super Cup U20 live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Group A live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Group B live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Group C live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Top 12 live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Bottom 12 live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Playoffs live scores

Football Live Scores > Netherlands
 ADVERTISEMENT

Netherlands - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

20:00
Heracles Almelo
-
Cambuur Leeuwarden
18:30
Willem II
-
Alkmaar
19:45
Heerenveen
-
Excelsior
20:45
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Dordrecht '90
12:30
FC Zwolle
-
Vitesse
14:30
Feyenoord
-
Utrecht
14:30
NAC Breda
-
Twente
14:30
Den Haag
-
Groningen
16:45
Ajax
-
PSV
FT
Feyenoord
1-1
Heerenveen
FT
PSV
6-1
NAC Breda
FT
Dordrecht '90
1-2
FC Zwolle
FT
Twente
2-2
Den Haag
FT
Vitesse
2-2
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Alkmaar
1-3
Ajax
FT
Utrecht
2-1
Willem II
FT
Excelsior
3-2
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Groningen
3-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
0-2
Utrecht
FT
Utrecht
4-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Heracles Almelo
3-2
Groningen
FT
Den Haag
4-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-2
Den Haag
FT
Groningen
2-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Den Haag
5-1
Groningen
FT
Groningen
8-5
Den Haag
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3-2
Vitesse
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1-1
Twente
FT
Vitesse
2-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Twente
0-1
RKC Waalwijk
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1-3
Vitesse
FT
Vitesse
2-1
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Groningen
0-1
Twente
FT
Heerenveen
0-1
Utrecht
FT
Twente
3-2
Groningen
FT
Utrecht
2-1
Heerenveen
FT
Twente
0-2
Utrecht
FT
Utrecht
1-2
Twente
FT
Groningen
1-0
Vitesse
FT
Alkmaar
3-0
Heerenveen
FT
Vitesse
1-4
Groningen
FT
Heerenveen
1-0
Alkmaar
FT
Alkmaar
0-0
Groningen
FT
Groningen
3-0
Alkmaar
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1-0
Willem II
FT
Excelsior
0-0
Sparta Rotterdam
F-AET
Willem II
3-0
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
Excelsior
FT
FC Den Bosch
1-0
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
MVV Maastricht
2-3
FC Volendam
FT
FC Volendam
2-0
MVV Maastricht
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1-2
FC Den Bosch
FT
FC Volendam
1-2
Venlo
FT
FC Den Bosch
3-3
Excelsior
FT
BV Veendam
3-3
Helmond Sport
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
2-1
FC Zwolle
FT
Helmond Sport
1-0
BV Veendam
F-AP
FC Zwolle
9-7
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Venlo
2-0
FC Volendam
FT
Excelsior
3-1
FC Den Bosch
FT
FC Zwolle
1-2
Venlo
FT
Helmond Sport
1-5
Excelsior
FT
Excelsior
4-2
Helmond Sport
FT
Venlo
2-2
FC Zwolle
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1-1
FC Den Bosch
FT
MVV Maastricht
0-2
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
FC Den Bosch
2-0
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0-1
MVV Maastricht
FT
FC Den Bosch
0-0
De Graafschap
FT
Helmond Sport
1-0
FC Eindhoven
FT
Willem II
2-1
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0-0
Venlo
FT
De Graafschap
1-1
FC Den Bosch
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
Willem II
FT
FC Eindhoven
0-2
Helmond Sport
FT
Venlo
4-3
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
FC Den Bosch
0-0
Willem II
FT
Helmond Sport
1-2
Venlo
FT
Willem II
2-1
FC Den Bosch
FT
Venlo
2-2
Helmond Sport
FT
Dordrecht '90
3-3
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
De Graafschap
2-1
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
3-0
Dordrecht '90
FT
Fortuna Sittard
1-3
De Graafschap
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
1-0
Venlo
FT
MVV Maastricht
0-1
FC Volendam
FT
Helmond Sport
2-4
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
De Graafschap
1-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Volendam
3-1
MVV Maastricht
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
Helmond Sport
FT
Venlo
0-3
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
6-1
De Graafschap
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
3-0
FC Volendam
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
0-0
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-1
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
FC Volendam
1-0
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Fortuna Sittard
1-4
De Graafschap
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
FC Eindhoven
FT
De Graafschap
3-1
Fortuna Sittard
FT
FC Eindhoven
0-2
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
De Graafschap
0-1
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Venlo
1-3
Dordrecht '90
FT
FC Den Bosch
1-3
Excelsior
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
1-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Excelsior
2-1
FC Den Bosch
FT
Dordrecht '90
2-1
Venlo
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1-1
De Graafschap
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
2-2
Dordrecht '90
FT
Excelsior
2-0
RKC Waalwijk
FT
RKC Waalwijk
2-2
Excelsior
FT
Dordrecht '90
3-1
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
MVV Maastricht
-
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
FC Emmen
-
PSV Eindhoven
20:00
Helmond Sport
-
TOP Oss
20:00
Stormvogels Telstar
-
Achilles '29
20:00
Almere City FC
-
FC Twente
20:00
Ajax
-
FC Volendam
20:00
Venlo
-
De Graafschap
20:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
FC Eindhoven
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
-
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Den Bosch
-
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Emmen
-
FC Den Bosch
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
-
Stormvogels Telstar
20:00
FC Twente
-
MVV Maastricht
20:00
TOP Oss
-
Venlo
20:00
De Graafschap
-
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Eindhoven
-
Almere City FC
20:00
Achilles '29
-
Ajax
20:00
FC Volendam
-
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Helmond Sport
20:00
PSV Eindhoven
-
NEC Nijmegen
FT
FC Volendam
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
FT
RKC Waalwijk
0-4
TOP Oss
FT
MVV Maastricht
2-1
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Achilles '29
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
FC Eindhoven
3-0
FC Emmen
FT
FC Den Bosch
2-0
Venlo
FT
Stormvogels Telstar
1-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Fortuna Sittard
0-2
Ajax
FT
De Graafschap
3-0
Almere City FC
FT
FC Twente
2-2
Helmond Sport
21, Sep 10
FT
RKC Waalwijk
4-1
Almere City FC
FT
FC Emmen
1-3
Heerenveen
FT
Ajax
5-0
MVV Maastricht
F-AP
De Graafschap
4-5
Utrecht
FT
PSV
3-0
Sparta Rotterdam
F-AP
Feyenoord
4-5
Roda JC Kerkrade
45'
Achilles '29
0-0
TOP Oss
FT
Dordrecht '90
4-3
NEC Nijmegen
FT
NAC Breda
3-1
Venlo
FT
Heerenveen
0-2
NAC Breda
FT
SDC Putten
0-2
Stormvogels Telstar
FT
Dordrecht '90
1-2
FC Volendam
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
1-4
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
2-1
Excelsior
F-AP
FC Zwolle
4-6
Twente
FT
PSV
3-0
SV Spakenburg
FT
Vitesse
3-0
Rijnsburgse Boys
FT
De Treffers
0-1
VV Noordwijk
FT
Alkmaar
3-0
FC Eindhoven
FT
Dijkse Boys
1-9
SC Genemuiden
FT
Apeldoorn
0-2
Utrecht
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
0-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Ajax
3-0
BV Veendam
FT
Achilles '29
5-3
Heracles Almelo
F-AP
Groningen
6-5
Den Haag
PST
Stormvogels Telstar
-
NAC Breda
PST
Sparta Nijkerk
-
VV Noordwijk
FT
Twente
5-0
Vitesse
FT
Utrecht
1-0
FC Volendam
PST
Achilles '29
-
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-3
PSV
PST
SC Genemuiden
-
Groningen
FT
Ajax
1-0
Alkmaar
FT
SC Genemuiden
2-3
Groningen
F-AP
Achilles '29
3-5
RKC Waalwijk
F-AP
Sparta Nijkerk
6-8
VV Noordwijk
FT
Stormvogels Telstar
0-1
NAC Breda
FT
RKC Waalwijk
6-1
VV Noordwijk
F-AP
Twente
8-7
PSV
FT
Utrecht
3-2
Groningen
FT
Ajax
4-1
NAC Breda
FT
Twente
1-0
Utrecht
FT
Ajax
5-1
RKC Waalwijk
F-AET
Twente
3-2
Ajax
FT
Montfoort
1-6
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Venlo
0-2
Heerenveen
FT
Feyenoord
4-0
Apeldoorn
FT
Fortuna Sittard
2-4
NEC Nijmegen
FT
VV Bennekom
1-6
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0-1
FC Zwolle
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
3-1
Helmond Sport
F-AP
Vitesse
5-4
NAC Breda
FT
FC Hilversum
0-3
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Scheveningen
1-3
Den Haag
FT
VV Noordwijk
1-3
Ajax
FT
Una
1-3
FC Volendam
FT
FC Eindhoven
3-1
FC Emmen
F-AP
De Graafschap
5-4
Utrecht
FT
Achilles '29
3-2
Stormvogels Telstar
F-AET
Alkmaar
4-2
Groningen
FT
Heerenveen
6-1
Harkemase Boys
FT
TOP Oss
3-1
FC Den Bosch
FT
Almere City FC
1-2
FC Eindhoven
FT
Achilles '29
1-0
MVV Maastricht
FT
Excelsior
0-3
Gvvv
FT
FC Zwolle
0-1
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Vitesse
2-1
Den Haag
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
4-0
Sparta Nijkerk
FT
Twente
4-3
SC Genemuiden
FT
Heracles Almelo
4-0
Berkum
FT
De Treffers
1-5
De Graafschap
FT
PSV
3-0
FC Lisse
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-4
Ajax
F-AET
Dordrecht '90
2-3
Alkmaar
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-0
FC Volendam
FT
Go Ahead Eagles
2-1
Feyenoord
FT
RKC Waalwijk
3-2
Go Ahead Eagles
F-AP
Sparta Rotterdam
5-6
Gvvv
FT
Heracles Almelo
4-0
De Graafschap
FT
Heerenveen
11-1
TOP Oss
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3-0
Achilles '29
Abandoned
Ajax
1-0
Alkmaar
FT
FC Eindhoven
1-2
Vitesse
F-AET
Twente
1-2
PSV
FT
Ajax
2-3
Alkmaar
FT
Vitesse
1-2
Heerenveen
FT
Heracles Almelo
3-0
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Alkmaar
2-1
Gvvv
FT
PSV
3-2
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Heerenveen
1-3
PSV
F-AET
Alkmaar
2-4
Heracles Almelo
FT
PSV
3-0
Heracles Almelo
F-AET
Amsterdam FC
0-1
FC Den Bosch
F-AET
Scheveningen
2-1
TOP Oss
F-AP
Go Ahead Eagles
8-7
Venlo
F-AP
ONS Sneek
6-5
Excelsior
FT
FC Lisse
0-5
RKC Waalwijk
F-AP
Vvog
4-5
FC Emmen
FT
Ado '20
4-1
Almere City FC
FT
Staphorst
2-0
Montfoort
FT
HVV Hollandia Hoorn
1-0
Fortuna Sittard
F-AET
JVC Cuijk
2-4
FC Eindhoven
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
2-3
De Graafschap
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
3-2
Apeldoorn
F-AET
Roda JC Kerkrade
0-1
FC Zwolle
FT
RKVV Deso
1-5
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
RVVH
0-1
Twente
FT
VV Kloetinge
0-4
Stormvogels Telstar
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
1-0
FC Volendam
F-AET
NEC Nijmegen
2-3
Feyenoord
FT
Gvvv
1-2
Groningen
F-AP
FC Xerxes
9-8
Helmond Sport
FT
VV IJsselmeervogels
0-2
Den Haag
F-AET
SWZ Boso Sneek
2-1
VV Noordwijk
FT
Kozakken Boys
0-4
Heerenveen
FT
VV Gemert
0-3
Vitesse
F-AET
VV Capelle
3-4
HBS
FT
FC Lienden
0-4
Heracles Almelo
FT
MVV Maastricht
1-3
NAC Breda
FT
Willem II
0-2
Dordrecht '90
FT
Utrecht
0-3
Ajax
FT
Achilles '29
2-3
PSV
FT
VV de Zouaven
0-1
EHC
FT
Alkmaar
4-1
BV Veendam
FT
De Graafschap
0-3
Go Ahead Eagles
F-AP
Rijnsburgse Boys
7-6
FC Emmen
FT
Dordrecht '90
2-1
Scheveningen
F-AP
Cambuur Leeuwarden
5-4
Stormvogels Telstar
FT
Ado '20
6-1
FC Eindhoven
FT
Groningen
1-0
Den Haag
FT
RKC Waalwijk
2-4
FC Zwolle
FT
Heracles Almelo
2-0
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
PSV
3-1
EHC
F-AP
NAC Breda
5-3
HBS
FT
Vitesse
4-0
Staphorst
FT
ONS Sneek
0-2
Ajax
FT
Twente
1-2
FC Den Bosch
FT
Heerenveen
1-0
HVV Hollandia Hoorn
FT
SWZ Boso Sneek
1-4
Alkmaar
FT
FC Xerxes
0-4
Feyenoord
FT
Dordrecht '90
2-4
Alkmaar
FT
FC Den Bosch
1-0
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
0-4
PSV
FT
NAC Breda
1-3
Heracles Almelo
F-AET
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
FC Zwolle
FT
Vitesse
10-1
Ado '20
F-AP
Heerenveen
8-9
Feyenoord
FT
Groningen
0-3
Ajax
FT
FC Den Bosch
0-5
Alkmaar
FT
FC Zwolle
3-2
Heracles Almelo
FT
PSV
2-1
Feyenoord
FT
Vitesse
0-4
Ajax
FT
FC Zwolle
0-3
PSV
FT
Ajax
0-3
Alkmaar
FT
Alkmaar
2-1
PSV
F-AET
VV Capelle
1-0
Almere City FC
FT
Harkemase Boys
0-8
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Tec
1-3
MVV Maastricht
FT
VV Katwijk
1-6
Cambuur Leeuwarden
FT
Kozakken Boys
3-0
Scheveningen
FT
Dvs33 Ermelo
0-3
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Gvvv
0-3
Den Haag
FT
SV Deurne
0-2
FC Emmen
FT
Achilles '29
5-1
HSC 21 Brein
FT
BVV Barendrecht
0-2
JVC Cuijk
FT
TOP Oss
1-2
Venlo
F-AET
Excelsior '31
2-1
Willem II
FT
De Graafschap
1-3
Excelsior
FT
EHC
1-4
FC Eindhoven
F-AET
VV IJsselmeervogels
3-2
Helmond Sport
F-AET
RKC Waalwijk
0-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Amsterdam FC
0-2
Groningen
45'
RVVH
0-0
Vitesse
FT
PSV
4-1
Stormvogels Telstar
F-AET
Alkmaar
4-1
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
FC Zwolle
2-0
Fortuna Sittard
FT
Utrecht
4-1
FC Den Bosch
90'
Ajax
1-1
FC Volendam
FT
Heerenveen
3-0
Twente
FT
Wilhelmina
3-1
SWZ Boso Sneek
FT
De Treffers
0-1
EVV Echt
FT
Feyenoord
3-0
Dordrecht '90
FT
Ajax
4-1
ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
FT
MVV Maastricht
2-1
Den Haag
FT
FC Emmen
2-3
VV IJsselmeervogels
FT
FC Eindhoven
0-1
NEC Nijmegen
F-AET
Kozakken Boys
1-2
Utrecht
FT
JVC Cuijk
3-0
EVV Echt
F-AP
Cambuur Leeuwarden
2-2
NAC Breda
FT
PSV
1-3
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Alkmaar
7-0
Achilles '29
FT
Groningen
2-0
VV Capelle
FT
Excelsior '31
2-5
Heracles Almelo
FT
FC Zwolle
4-0
Wilhelmina
FT
Vitesse
5-0
VV Noordwijk
FT
Feyenoord
3-0
Hoek
FT
Heerenveen
1-0
Venlo
FT
Excelsior
1-0
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Excelsior
1-4
FC Zwolle
F-AP
Alkmaar
9-8
Heerenveen
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
3-1
Vitesse
FT
JVC Cuijk
2-1
MVV Maastricht
FT
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0-2
Utrecht
F-AP
Heracles Almelo
6-7
Feyenoord
FT
Groningen
0-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
VV IJsselmeervogels
0-3
Ajax
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
0-2
Alkmaar
FT
FC Zwolle
5-1
JVC Cuijk
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-0
Utrecht
FT
Ajax
3-1
Feyenoord
FT
FC Zwolle
2-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Alkmaar
0-1
Ajax
FT
FC Zwolle
5-1
Ajax
FT
Ajax
1-2
Twente
FT
PSV
4-2
Ajax
F-AET
Alkmaar
2-3
Ajax
FT
FC Zwolle
1-0
Ajax




ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
20 Aug, 00:00 CET | Winst ..
Harrison - Rosol
20 Aug, 23:00 CET | Copa ..
CA Nacional Potosi - Clu ..
21 Aug, 01:15 CET | Copa ..
General Diaz - Cobresal
21 Aug, 01:15 CET | Copa ..
CA Penarol - Club Jorge ..
21 Aug, 02:00 CET | CONCA ..
Washington DC Utd - Wate ..
21 Aug, 03:00 CET | Major ..
Colorado Rapids - LA Gal ..
21 Aug, 03:00 CET | Brasi ..
Internacional RS - Sao P ..
21 Aug, 04:00 CET | Major ..
Seattle Sounders - San J ..
20 Aug, 23:00 CET | Copa ..
CA Nacional Potosi - Clu ..
21 Aug, 01:15 CET | Copa ..
General Diaz - Cobresal
21 Aug, 01:15 CET | Copa ..
CA Penarol - Club Jorge ..
21 Aug, 02:00 CET | CONCA ..
Washington DC Utd - Wate ..
21 Aug, 04:00 CET | CONCA ..
CD FAS - Montreal Impact
22 Aug, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - SV Sandha ..
22 Aug, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - 1860 M ..
22 Aug, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - Erzgebirge ..