Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Netherlands.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Eredivisie live scores, CL Playoffs live scores, Intertoto Playoff live scores, Eredivisie, Europa League Playoffs live scores, Hoofdklasse B Zondag live scores, Hoofdklasse A Zondag live scores, Hoofdklasse C Zondag live scores, Hoofdklasse A Zaterdag live scores, Hoofdklasse B Zaterdag live scores, Hoofdklasse C Zaterdag live scores, Jupiler League Playoff live scores, Eredivisie, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs live scores, Eredivisie Women live scores, Hoofdklasse Playoffs live scores, Eerste Divisie live scores, KNVB beker live scores, Topklasse Zaterdag live scores, Topklasse Zondag live scores, Johan Cruijff Schaal live scores, Beloften Eredivisie live scores, Beloften 1st Division live scores, Beloften KNVB live scores, Beloften Supercup live scores, Women Supercup live scores, Super Cup U20 live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Group A live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Group B live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Group C live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Top 12 live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Bottom 12 live scores, Beloften Eredivisie, Playoffs live scores

Football Live Scores > Netherlands
 ADVERTISEMENT

Netherlands - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

FT
Willem II
0-3
Groningen
FT
NAC Breda
2-0
Venlo
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
4-2
Heracles Almelo
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2-2
Heerenveen
FT
De Graafschap
0-5
Ajax
FT
Twente
4-0
Utrecht
FT
Feyenoord
4-0
Vitesse
FT
Den Haag
2-2
PSV
FT
Alkmaar
1-1
Excelsior
FT
Venlo
1-2
Twente
FT
Ajax
2-0
Willem II
FT
PSV
3-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Heerenveen
2-1
Vitesse
FT
Excelsior
2-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Alkmaar
1-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
NAC Breda
2-0
Feyenoord
FT
Den Haag
2-2
De Graafschap
FT
Groningen
1-0
Utrecht
FT
De Graafschap
3-2
Heerenveen
FT
Groningen
2-0
Excelsior
FT
Vitesse
0-0
NAC Breda
FT
Willem II
2-4
Den Haag
FT
Feyenoord
1-2
Ajax
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Alkmaar
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
0-0
PSV
FT
Utrecht
3-2
Venlo
FT
Heracles Almelo
0-0
Twente
FT
Heerenveen
2-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
PSV
1-1
Groningen
FT
Alkmaar
1-0
Utrecht
FT
Den Haag
3-2
Heracles Almelo
FT
Twente
2-2
Ajax
FT
Excelsior
0-2
Vitesse
FT
NAC Breda
2-1
Willem II
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3-0
Feyenoord
FT
Venlo
1-0
De Graafschap
FT
Vitesse
0-0
Willem II
FT
NAC Breda
2-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Excelsior
1-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Ajax
1-2
Utrecht
FT
Twente
4-2
Groningen
FT
Alkmaar
2-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
De Graafschap
1-1
Feyenoord
FT
Heerenveen
0-0
Den Haag
FT
PSV
3-0
Venlo
FT
Ajax
0-0
NAC Breda
FT
Utrecht
2-2
De Graafschap
FT
Den Haag
2-1
Excelsior
FT
Venlo
0-1
Alkmaar
FT
Feyenoord
0-1
Twente
FT
Willem II
2-4
PSV
FT
Groningen
1-0
Heerenveen
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
4-1
Vitesse
FT
Heracles Almelo
3-2
NEC Nijmegen
FT
NAC Breda
1-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
De Graafschap
1-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3-2
Groningen
FT
Heerenveen
2-0
Venlo
FT
Excelsior
2-2
Ajax
FT
PSV
10-0
Feyenoord
FT
Twente
3-2
Den Haag
FT
Alkmaar
3-0
Willem II
FT
Vitesse
1-4
Utrecht
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Heracles Almelo
4-1
NAC Breda
FT
Groningen
0-0
Den Haag
FT
Ajax
3-1
Heerenveen
FT
De Graafschap
2-1
Alkmaar
FT
Willem II
1-3
Twente
FT
Feyenoord
3-0
Venlo
FT
Vitesse
0-2
PSV
FT
Utrecht
2-0
Excelsior
FT
Venlo
3-5
Groningen
FT
NAC Breda
2-0
De Graafschap
FT
Excelsior
0-2
Heerenveen
FT
Heracles Almelo
1-4
Ajax
FT
PSV
0-1
Twente
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0-0
Vitesse
FT
Den Haag
1-0
Utrecht
FT
Alkmaar
2-1
Feyenoord
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-2
Willem II
FT
Willem II
1-4
Venlo
FT
Twente
2-1
Excelsior
FT
Groningen
2-1
NAC Breda
FT
Heerenveen
3-2
Heracles Almelo
FT
De Graafschap
1-4
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Ajax
0-1
Den Haag
FT
Utrecht
1-2
PSV
FT
Vitesse
1-1
Alkmaar
FT
Feyenoord
1-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
PSV
4-2
Excelsior
FT
NAC Breda
2-1
Twente
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-1
Den Haag
FT
Venlo
1-5
Vitesse
FT
Alkmaar
2-0
Ajax
FT
Heracles Almelo
3-0
Groningen
FT
Feyenoord
2-2
Heerenveen
FT
Excelsior
1-0
Venlo
FT
Vitesse
2-0
Heracles Almelo
FT
De Graafschap
3-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Twente
1-2
Alkmaar
FT
Ajax
0-0
PSV
FT
Groningen
2-0
Feyenoord
FT
Den Haag
3-0
NAC Breda
FT
Heerenveen
5-0
Willem II
FT
Utrecht
4-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Willem II
0-1
De Graafschap
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-1
Utrecht
FT
NAC Breda
4-2
PSV
FT
Alkmaar
2-2
Heerenveen
FT
Willem II
1-1
Excelsior
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-0
Groningen
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2-4
Twente
FT
Feyenoord
2-1
Den Haag
FT
De Graafschap
1-1
Vitesse
FT
Venlo
0-2
Ajax
FT
Heracles Almelo
2-1
Utrecht
FT
Groningen
4-1
Vitesse
FT
Ajax
1-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
PSV
5-2
Heracles Almelo
PST
Excelsior
-
NAC Breda
FT
Twente
2-0
De Graafschap
FT
Willem II
1-1
Feyenoord
FT
Utrecht
2-1
Heerenveen
PST
Venlo
-
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Den Haag
0-2
Alkmaar
FT
Heracles Almelo
2-2
Venlo
FT
NAC Breda
3-1
Utrecht
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3-1
Willem II
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-1
Den Haag
FT
De Graafschap
0-0
PSV
FT
Vitesse
0-1
Ajax
FT
Groningen
2-0
Alkmaar
FT
Heerenveen
6-2
Twente
FT
Feyenoord
1-0
Excelsior
FT
Venlo
0-4
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Excelsior
1-3
NAC Breda
PST
Twente
-
Heracles Almelo
FT
Heerenveen
4-0
De Graafschap
FT
Excelsior
2-2
Groningen
FT
NAC Breda
1-1
Vitesse
FT
Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
PST
Ajax
-
Feyenoord
PST
Venlo
-
Utrecht
PST
Alkmaar
-
NEC Nijmegen
FT
PSV
3-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Twente
5-0
Heracles Almelo
FT
Venlo
1-2
Utrecht
FT
Ajax
2-0
Feyenoord
FT
Alkmaar
2-2
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Den Haag
3-1
Heerenveen
FT
Heracles Almelo
0-0
Alkmaar
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2-2
NAC Breda
FT
Willem II
1-0
Vitesse
FT
Feyenoord
0-1
De Graafschap
FT
Utrecht
3-0
Ajax
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
3-0
Excelsior
FT
Groningen
1-2
Twente
FT
Venlo
0-3
PSV
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Vitesse
5-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Alkmaar
6-1
Venlo
FT
PSV
2-1
Willem II
FT
Excelsior
1-5
Den Haag
PST
De Graafschap
-
Utrecht
FT
NAC Breda
0-3
Ajax
FT
Heerenveen
1-4
Groningen
FT
Twente
2-1
Feyenoord
FT
De Graafschap
0-0
Utrecht
FT
Ajax
2-0
De Graafschap
FT
Heerenveen
0-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
PSV
0-1
Den Haag
FT
Excelsior
2-1
Alkmaar
FT
Venlo
3-0
NAC Breda
FT
Vitesse
1-1
Feyenoord
FT
Groningen
7-1
Willem II
FT
Utrecht
1-1
Twente
FT
Heracles Almelo
1-0
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Den Haag
3-0
Venlo
FT
Willem II
3-3
Utrecht
FT
Feyenoord
2-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Twente
1-0
Vitesse
FT
Alkmaar
0-4
PSV
FT
NAC Breda
0-2
Heerenveen
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-2
Ajax
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2-0
Excelsior
FT
De Graafschap
1-1
Groningen
FT
Utrecht
1-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Excelsior
4-0
Willem II
FT
Heerenveen
0-2
Alkmaar
FT
Groningen
1-4
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Den Haag
2-2
Feyenoord
FT
Twente
1-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Ajax
1-0
Venlo
FT
Vitesse
2-0
De Graafschap
FT
PSV
4-1
NAC Breda
FT
Venlo
1-0
Excelsior
FT
Willem II
4-3
Heerenveen
FT
Heracles Almelo
6-1
Vitesse
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-1
De Graafschap
FT
NAC Breda
3-2
Den Haag
FT
Feyenoord
5-1
Groningen
FT
Alkmaar
2-1
Twente
FT
PSV
0-0
Ajax
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-1
Utrecht
FT
De Graafschap
2-1
Willem II
FT
Twente
2-0
NAC Breda
FT
Vitesse
2-0
Venlo
FT
Den Haag
5-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Excelsior
2-3
PSV
FT
Heerenveen
0-1
Feyenoord
FT
Utrecht
1-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Groningen
1-4
Heracles Almelo
FT
Ajax
4-0
Alkmaar
FT
Utrecht
1-0
Groningen
FT
Heracles Almelo
4-1
Excelsior
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-2
Alkmaar
FT
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen
FT
De Graafschap
1-0
Den Haag
FT
Twente
2-1
Venlo
FT
Feyenoord
2-1
NAC Breda
FT
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2-2
PSV
FT
Alkmaar
3-1
Vitesse
FT
NAC Breda
0-1
Groningen
FT
Venlo
0-0
Willem II
FT
Heracles Almelo
4-2
Heerenveen
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-0
De Graafschap
FT
Den Haag
3-2
Ajax
FT
PSV
1-0
Utrecht
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
3-0
Feyenoord
FT
Excelsior
0-2
Twente
FT
Twente
2-0
PSV
FT
De Graafschap
1-3
NAC Breda
FT
Heerenveen
2-3
Excelsior
FT
Willem II
4-5
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Feyenoord
0-1
Alkmaar
FT
Vitesse
2-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Utrecht
2-3
Den Haag
FT
Ajax
3-0
Heracles Almelo
FT
Groningen
3-2
Venlo
FT
Alkmaar
1-1
NAC Breda
FT
Venlo
1-4
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Excelsior
0-0
De Graafschap
FT
Den Haag
1-0
Vitesse
FT
Willem II
2-6
Heracles Almelo
FT
Utrecht
0-4
Feyenoord
FT
Ajax
2-0
Groningen
FT
Twente
1-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
FT
Heerenveen
3-0
Utrecht
FT
Vitesse
2-1
Groningen
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
5-2
Venlo
FT
NAC Breda
1-2
Excelsior
FT
Alkmaar
3-1
Den Haag
FT
Heracles Almelo
0-2
PSV
FT
De Graafschap
1-1
Twente
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-2
Ajax
FT
Feyenoord
6-1
Willem II
FT
Den Haag
1-2
Twente
FT
Willem II
2-1
Alkmaar
FT
Heracles Almelo
2-0
De Graafschap
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
5-1
NAC Breda
FT
Venlo
2-2
Heerenveen
FT
Ajax
4-1
Excelsior
FT
Utrecht
4-2
Vitesse
FT
Feyenoord
3-1
PSV
FT
Groningen
3-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Excelsior
3-1
Utrecht
FT
Twente
4-0
Willem II
FT
Heerenveen
1-2
Ajax
FT
Venlo
3-2
Feyenoord
FT
NAC Breda
1-2
Heracles Almelo
FT
PSV
2-1
Vitesse
FT
Alkmaar
5-1
De Graafschap
FT
Den Haag
2-4
Groningen
FT
NEC Nijmegen
5-0
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Willem II
0-1
NAC Breda
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
0-0
Heerenveen
FT
Heracles Almelo
3-0
Den Haag
FT
Feyenoord
1-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
De Graafschap
2-0
Venlo
FT
Utrecht
5-1
Alkmaar
FT
Vitesse
1-4
Excelsior
FT
Groningen
0-0
PSV
FT
Ajax
3-1
Twente
FT
Excelsior
0-2
Feyenoord
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-1
Groningen
FT
RKC Waalwijk
2-2
Heracles Almelo
FT
Heerenveen
2-2
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Venlo
0-0
Utrecht
FT
Alkmaar
3-1
PSV
FT
Den Haag
0-0
Vitesse
FT
De Graafschap
1-4
Ajax
FT
NAC Breda
0-1
Twente
FT
Twente
2-0
Alkmaar
FT
PSV
1-0
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Vitesse
4-0
Venlo
FT
Feyenoord
3-0
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Heracles Almelo
2-1
NAC Breda
FT
Utrecht
2-2
De Graafschap
FT
Ajax
5-1
Heerenveen
FT
Groningen
4-2
Den Haag
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2-0
Excelsior
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
0-2
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Vitesse
2-1
Utrecht
FT
Heerenveen
1-5
Twente
FT
Excelsior
1-1
De Graafschap
FT
NAC Breda
2-2
Groningen
FT
Heracles Almelo
1-1
Feyenoord
FT
Venlo
2-2
Ajax
FT
Alkmaar
4-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Den Haag
0-3
PSV
FT
Ajax
4-1
Vitesse
FT
RKC Waalwijk
2-1
NAC Breda
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Twente
4-1
Venlo
FT
Utrecht
3-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
De Graafschap
0-3
Den Haag
FT
Groningen
0-3
Alkmaar
FT
Feyenoord
2-2
Heerenveen
FT
PSV
6-1
Excelsior
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-1
Twente
FT
Alkmaar
4-0
Vitesse
FT
Den Haag
0-1
RKC Waalwijk
FT
De Graafschap
1-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Heracles Almelo
2-3
Ajax
FT
Heerenveen
3-0
Groningen
FT
NAC Breda
1-3
Feyenoord
FT
Venlo
3-3
PSV
FT
Excelsior
2-3
Utrecht
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-2
NAC Breda
FT
Groningen
2-0
Excelsior
FT
Venlo
0-3
Heerenveen
FT
Vitesse
5-0
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Feyenoord
4-0
De Graafschap
FT
PSV
2-2
Ajax
FT
Twente
5-2
Den Haag
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1-2
Alkmaar
FT
Utrecht
2-2
Heracles Almelo
FT
PSV
7-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Heerenveen
1-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Den Haag
2-0
Venlo
FT
NAC Breda
1-0
Utrecht
FT
Ajax
1-1
Twente
FT
Alkmaar
2-1
Feyenoord
FT
RKC Waalwijk
2-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
De Graafschap
2-3
Groningen
FT
Excelsior
0-2
Vitesse
FT
Heracles Almelo
2-0
De Graafschap
FT
Utrecht
3-0
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
4-3
NAC Breda
FT
Venlo
1-3
Alkmaar
FT
Twente
2-2
Excelsior
FT
Feyenoord
0-3
Den Haag
FT
Groningen
1-0
Ajax
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0-2
PSV
FT
Ajax
2-2
Alkmaar
FT
Heerenveen
1-1
De Graafschap
FT
Heracles Almelo
2-1
Groningen
FT
RKC Waalwijk
0-4
Twente
FT
PSV
1-0
Utrecht
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Vitesse
FT
Feyenoord
4-0
Venlo
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
4-1
Den Haag
FT
NAC Breda
2-0
Excelsior
FT
De Graafschap
3-1
NAC Breda
FT
Venlo
4-1
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Excelsior
0-2
Heracles Almelo
FT
Den Haag
1-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Utrecht
1-4
Heerenveen
FT
Ajax
1-1
Feyenoord
FT
Alkmaar
1-0
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Groningen
1-1
Twente
FT
Vitesse
1-1
PSV
FT
NAC Breda
3-1
Venlo
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
0-4
Ajax
FT
Excelsior
1-0
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Heerenveen
4-0
Den Haag
FT
Twente
2-2
PSV
FT
De Graafschap
0-1
Vitesse
FT
Groningen
6-0
Feyenoord
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3-1
Utrecht
FT
Heracles Almelo
0-1
Alkmaar
FT
Venlo
0-0
Excelsior
FT
NAC Breda
1-0
Vitesse
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-2
Heerenveen
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1-1
Groningen
FT
Feyenoord
0-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Utrecht
6-4
Ajax
FT
Twente
4-0
De Graafschap
FT
Alkmaar
3-0
Den Haag
FT
PSV
4-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
De Graafschap
1-3
PSV
FT
Heracles Almelo
1-1
Twente
FT
Heerenveen
1-1
RKC Waalwijk
FT
NEC Nijmegen
1-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Ajax
2-2
NAC Breda
FT
Vitesse
0-4
Feyenoord
FT
Den Haag
2-2
Utrecht
FT
Groningen
2-1
Venlo
FT
Alkmaar
2-0
Utrecht
FT
NAC Breda
2-2
Heerenveen
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
3-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Venlo
1-2
De Graafschap
FT
PSV
6-1
Groningen
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1-2
Feyenoord
FT
Excelsior
1-1
Den Haag
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0-3
Ajax
FT
Twente
0-0
Vitesse
FT
Heracles Almelo
7-0
Venlo
FT
Groningen
3-3
NEC Nijmegen
FT
De Graafschap
1-2
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Den Haag
3-0
NAC Breda
FT
Ajax
4-1
Excelsior
FT
Feyenoord
2-0
PSV
FT
Vitesse
4-0
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Utrecht
2-6
Twente
FT
Heerenveen
5-1
Alkmaar
FT
Excelsior
0-0
Alkmaar
FT
Den Haag
2-0
Heracles Almelo
FT
Twente
2-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Excelsior
0-5
Heerenveen
FT
Alkmaar
4-0
De Graafschap
FT
PSV
1-0
NAC Breda
FT
Venlo
2-0
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
RKC Waalwijk
0-1
Ajax
FT
Utrecht
2-2
Feyenoord
FT
Vitesse
0-0
Groningen
FT
De Graafschap
1-3
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Heracles Almelo
0-1
Vitesse
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
7-0
Excelsior
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2-0
Venlo
FT
Groningen
1-0
Utrecht
FT
Ajax
4-0
Den Haag
FT
Feyenoord
3-2
Twente
FT
NAC Breda
2-1
Alkmaar
FT
Heerenveen
1-5
PSV
FT
Den Haag
3-3
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
De Graafschap
0-2
Heerenveen
FT
Excelsior
3-0
NAC Breda
FT
Twente
5-0
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Vitesse
0-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Groningen
2-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Venlo
2-1
Feyenoord
FT
Alkmaar
1-1
Ajax
FT
Utrecht
1-1
PSV
FT
PSV
3-1
Vitesse
FT
Heerenveen
2-0
Utrecht
FT
Heracles Almelo
3-0
Excelsior
FT
NAC Breda
1-1
De Graafschap
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
2-0
Alkmaar
FT
Feyenoord
4-2
Ajax
FT
Twente
4-1
Groningen
FT
RKC Waalwijk
4-0
Venlo
FT
NEC Nijmegen
2-0
Den Haag
FT
Heerenveen
4-3
Roda JC Kerkrade
PST
Den Haag
-
Alkmaar
FT
Excelsior
3-1
Venlo
FT
Vitesse
1-0
NAC Breda
FT
Ajax
0-2
Utrecht
FT
Heracles Almelo
1-1
PSV
PST
De Graafschap
-
Twente
FT
NEC Nijmegen
0-2
Feyenoord
FT
Groningen
0-3
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Den Haag
0-6
Alkmaar
FT
Twente
2-3
Heracles Almelo
FT
Alkmaar
2-0
Excelsior
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
1-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Venlo
2-0
Groningen
FT
NAC Breda
0-2
Ajax
FT
Utrecht
1-1
Den Haag
FT
PSV
4-1
De Graafschap
FT
RKC Waalwijk
0-1
Heerenveen
FT
Feyenoord
3-1
Vitesse
FT
Heerenveen
1-0
NAC Breda
FT
Feyenoord
1-1
RKC Waalwijk
FT
De Graafschap
1-4
Venlo
FT
Den Haag
1-1
Excelsior
FT
Heracles Almelo
2-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Groningen
3-0
PSV
FT
Ajax
4-1
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Utrecht
3-0
Alkmaar
FT
Vitesse
1-4
Twente
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1-0
Vitesse
FT
NAC Breda
4-0
Den Haag
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
0-2
De Graafschap
FT
Venlo
3-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
NEC Nijmegen
4-0
Groningen
FT
Excelsior
1-4
Ajax
FT
PSV
3-2
Feyenoord
FT
Twente
1-0
Utrecht
FT
Alkmaar
3-3
Heerenveen
FT
Den Haag
0-0
Heerenveen
FT
RKC Waalwijk
1-0
Excelsior
FT
Venlo
2-1
NAC Breda
FT
Alkmaar
3-1
Heracles Almelo
FT
Vitesse
2-0
De Graafschap
FT
Feyenoord
1-0
Groningen
FT
Ajax
4-1
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Utrecht
0-0
NEC Nijmegen
FT
PSV
2-6
Twente
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
3-1
Venlo
FT
Groningen
1-3
Vitesse
FT
Heracles Almelo
0-2
Den Haag
FT
Heerenveen
4-2
Excelsior
FT
NAC Breda
3-1
PSV
FT
NEC Nijmegen
3-1
Twente
FT
Ajax
3-0
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Feyenoord
1-1
Utrecht
FT
De Graafschap
0-2
Alkmaar