Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Norway.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Eliteserien live scores, Eliteserien, Relegation/Promotion live scores, 1st Division, Women live scores, 1st Division live scores, NM Cup live scores, 2nd Division, avd 1 live scores, 2nd Division, avd 2 live scores, 2nd Division, avd 3 live scores, 2nd Division, avd 4 live scores, Toppserien, Women live scores, Toppserien, Women, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs live scores, Super Cup live scores, NM Men Cup, Qualification live scores, NM Cup, Women live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

Norway - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

19:00
Lillestrøm
-
SK Brann
15:30
Strømsgodset
-
Sogndal
18:00
Viking
-
Vålerenga IF
15:30
Odd Grenland
-
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Aalesund
-
Bodø/Glimt
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
-
Haugesund
18:00
Start
-
Molde
19:00
Stabæk
-
Rosenborg BK
FT
Aalesund
1-1
Lillestrøm
FT
Sandnes Ulf
1-3
Strømsgodset
FT
Haugesund
5-1
Start
FT
Bodø/Glimt
3-4
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Molde
3-1
Rosenborg BK
FT
Sogndal
1-3
Odd Grenland
FT
SK Brann
0-1
Viking
FT
Vålerenga IF
3-2
Stabæk
15:00
Strømmen
-
Sandefjord
18:00
Kristiansund BK
-
Alta
18:00
Bryne
-
Hønefoss
18:00
Nest-Sotra
-
Bærum
18:00
Tromsdalen
-
Fredrikstad
18:00
Mjøndalen
-
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Hødd
19:00
Ranheim IL
-
Tromsø
FT
Strømmen
3-1
Alta
FT
Sandefjord
3-2
Nest-Sotra
FT
Alta
1-2
Tromsdalen
FT
Bærum
1-0
Bryne
FT
Hamarkameratene
1-3
Ranheim IL
FT
Hødd
1-4
Mjøndalen
FT
Hønefoss
1-0
Ullensaker/Kisa
FT
Tromsø
4-0
Strømmen
FT
Fredrikstad
2-1
Kristiansund BK
23, Jul 14
FT
Bodø/Glimt
0-2
Stabæk
18:00
Birkebeineren
-
Pors Grenland
16:00
Holmen
-
Notodden
16:00
Jerv
-
Ørn-Horten
16:00
Flekkerøy
-
Asker
16:00
Vindbjart
-
Kongsvinger
16:00
Arendal FK
-
Strømsgodset 2
18:00
Fram Larvik
-
Odd 2
FT
Vindbjart
3-1
Asker
FT
Flekkerøy
4-3
Ørn-Horten
FT
Jerv
3-1
Notodden
FT
Birkebeineren
2-3
Fram Larvik
FT
Holmen
2-1
Pors Grenland
FT
Arendal FK
4-3
Kongsvinger
FT
Strømsgodset 2
5-2
Odd 2
14:00
Herd
-
Nybergsund
16:00
FK Gjovik-Lyn
-
Nardo
16:00
Byåsen
-
Elverum
16:00
Raufoss
-
Rodde FK
16:00
Brumunddal
-
Valdres FK
17:00
Molde FK 2
-
Levanger
18:00
Træff
-
Rosenborg 2
FT
Rosenborg 2
2-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Steinkjer
1-1
Skeid
FT
Levanger
7-2
Oslo City
FT
Byåsen
3-0
Kolstad
FT
Kristiansund BK
1-1
Hødd
FT
Nardo
1-2
Strindheim
FT
Skarbøvik
1-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Strindheim
1-1
Byåsen
FT
Kolstad
1-3
Steinkjer
FT
Oslo City
3-2
Levanger
FT
Kolstad
0-3
Byåsen
FT
Skeid
4-0
Steinkjer
FT
Strindheim
4-0
Nardo
FT
Hødd
3-2
Kristiansund BK
FT
Aalesund 2
2-1
Skarbøvik
FT
Molde FK 2
0-4
Rosenborg 2
FT
Byåsen
2-0
Strindheim
FT
Rosenborg 2
0-1
Hødd
FT
Levanger
2-1
Skeid
FT
Nardo
4-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Skarbøvik
2-1
Molde FK 2
FT
Steinkjer
2-1
Kolstad
FT
Kristiansund BK
4-3
Oslo City
FT
Levanger
0-1
Steinkjer
FT
Strindheim
1-1
Kolstad
FT
Hødd
0-0
Skarbøvik
FT
Aalesund 2
5-0
Byåsen
FT
Oslo City
0-3
Rosenborg 2
FT
Skeid
2-1
Kristiansund BK
FT
Molde FK 2
3-3
Nardo
FT
Nardo
1-3
Hødd
FT
Steinkjer
1-1
Strindheim
FT
Kristiansund BK
4-2
Levanger
FT
Skarbøvik
3-0
Oslo City
FT
Kolstad
0-1
Aalesund 2
FT
Rosenborg 2
3-1
Skeid
FT
Byåsen
1-1
Molde FK 2
FT
Skeid
2-1
Skarbøvik
FT
Oslo City
2-4
Nardo
FT
Hødd
5-0
Byåsen
FT
Kristiansund BK
1-0
Steinkjer
FT
Levanger
3-1
Rosenborg 2
FT
Molde FK 2
4-4
Kolstad
FT
Aalesund 2
0-0
Strindheim
FT
Kolstad
1-7
Hødd
FT
Byåsen
5-0
Oslo City
FT
Nardo
1-3
Skeid
FT
Skarbøvik
3-0
Levanger
FT
Rosenborg 2
4-1
Kristiansund BK
FT
Steinkjer
0-2
Aalesund 2
FT
Strindheim
3-3
Molde FK 2
FT
Molde FK 2
2-1
Aalesund 2
FT
Skeid
1-2
Byåsen
FT
Oslo City
5-0
Kolstad
FT
Levanger
2-0
Nardo
FT
Rosenborg 2
4-1
Steinkjer
FT
Kristiansund BK
3-0
Skarbøvik
FT
Hødd
9-0
Strindheim
FT
Molde FK 2
3-1
Steinkjer
FT
Skarbøvik
2-2
Rosenborg 2
FT
Nardo
3-3
Kristiansund BK
FT
Byåsen
2-2
Levanger
FT
Kolstad
0-0
Skeid
FT
Strindheim
2-1
Oslo City
FT
Aalesund 2
2-2
Hødd
FT
Steinkjer
2-1
Skarbøvik
FT
Hødd
6-0
Molde FK 2
FT
Oslo City
4-1
Aalesund 2
FT
Skeid
2-0
Strindheim
FT
Levanger
0-0
Kolstad
FT
Kristiansund BK
2-0
Byåsen
FT
Rosenborg 2
2-2
Nardo
FT
Lillehammer
2-2
Follo
FT
Raufoss
2-0
Frigg
FT
Valdres FK
1-4
Elverum
FT
Jevnaker
2-1
Kristiansund BK
FT
Aalesund 2
3-0
Herd
FT
Bærum
4-1
Molde FK 2
FT
Kristiansund BK
0-1
Brumunddal
FT
Follo
3-1
Jevnaker
FT
Elverum
1-1
Raufoss
FT
Herd
2-4
Bærum
FT
Frigg
1-1
Aalesund 2
FT
Molde FK 2
1-1
Lillehammer
FT
Brumunddal
1-2
Valdres FK
FT
Lillehammer
1-3
Herd
FT
Kristiansund BK
3-1
Follo
FT
Bærum
4-1
Frigg
FT
Aalesund 2
0-1
Elverum
FT
Jevnaker
2-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Follo
5-1
Brumunddal
FT
Valdres FK
6-1
Raufoss
FT
Frigg
4-0
Lillehammer
FT
Elverum
1-0
Bærum
FT
Herd
2-1
Jevnaker
FT
Molde FK 2
0-4
Kristiansund BK
FT
Follo
3-1
Molde FK 2
FT
Jevnaker
3-0
Frigg
FT
Aalesund 2
0-2
Valdres FK
FT
Kristiansund BK
4-3
Herd
FT
Brumunddal
3-1
Raufoss
FT
Lillehammer
1-1
Elverum
FT
Herd
0-5
Follo
FT
Valdres FK
4-2
Bærum
FT
Elverum
2-1
Jevnaker
FT
Frigg
2-0
Kristiansund BK
FT
Molde FK 2
2-4
Brumunddal
FT
Raufoss
3-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Bærum
3-1
Raufoss
FT
Kristiansund BK
1-1
Elverum
FT
Lillehammer
2-3
Valdres FK
FT
Follo
2-3
Frigg
FT
Brumunddal
5-2
Aalesund 2
FT
Molde FK 2
0-0
Herd
FT
Elverum
0-0
Follo
FT
Herd
1-3
Brumunddal
FT
Frigg
1-4
Molde FK 2
FT
Aalesund 2
3-3
Bærum
FT
Raufoss
4-1
Lillehammer
FT
Valdres FK
2-2
Jevnaker
FT
Herd
0-0
Frigg
FT
Brumunddal
1-2
Bærum
FT
Kristiansund BK
1-0
Valdres FK
FT
Jevnaker
3-4
Raufoss
FT
Molde FK 2
0-1
Elverum
FT
Lillehammer
3-2
Aalesund 2
FT
Elverum
1-2
Herd
FT
Valdres FK
1-3
Follo
FT
Raufoss
2-1
Kristiansund BK
FT
Frigg
3-0
Brumunddal
FT
Bærum
1-1
Lillehammer
FT
Aalesund 2
3-2
Jevnaker
FT
Kristiansund BK
4-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Molde FK 2
1-5
Valdres FK
FT
Brumunddal
0-1
Lillehammer
FT
Frigg
1-1
Elverum
FT
Follo
5-0
Raufoss
FT
Jevnaker
1-3
Bærum
FT
Valdres FK
3-1
Herd
FT
Brumunddal
2-4
Elverum
FT
Lillehammer
1-0
Jevnaker
FT
Bærum
3-0
Kristiansund BK
FT
Raufoss
5-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Aalesund 2
2-1
Follo
PST
Jevnaker
-
Brumunddal
PST
Frigg
-
Valdres FK
PST
Herd
-
Raufoss
PST
Follo
-
Bærum
PST
Kristiansund BK
-
Lillehammer
PST
Molde FK 2
-
Aalesund 2
FT
Follo
1-3
Lillehammer
FT
Frigg
0-0
Raufoss
FT
Elverum
1-0
Valdres FK
FT
Kristiansund BK
3-1
Jevnaker
FT
Herd
1-1
Aalesund 2
FT
Molde FK 2
2-2
Bærum
FT
Kristiansund BK
4-0
Lillehammer
FT
Frigg
6-0
Valdres FK
FT
Jevnaker
3-4
Brumunddal
FT
Bærum
1-1
Herd
FT
Brumunddal
2-2
Kristiansund BK
FT
Jevnaker
1-0
Follo
FT
Raufoss
0-3
Elverum
FT
Aalesund 2
4-0
Frigg
FT
Lillehammer
4-1
Molde FK 2
FT
Follo
3-3
Bærum
FT
Herd
1-4
Raufoss
FT
Molde FK 2
5-1
Aalesund 2
FT
Frigg
1-3
Bærum
FT
Herd
2-4
Lillehammer
FT
Valdres FK
0-4
Brumunddal
FT
Follo
2-3
Kristiansund BK
FT
Elverum
1-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Molde FK 2
2-1
Jevnaker
FT
Jevnaker
1-3
Herd
FT
Bærum
2-0
Elverum
FT
Brumunddal
1-0
Follo
FT
Lillehammer
3-4
Frigg
FT
Raufoss
5-1
Valdres FK
FT
Kristiansund BK
5-0
Molde FK 2
FT
Frigg
3-0
Jevnaker
FT
Elverum
2-2
Lillehammer
FT
Herd
1-4
Kristiansund BK
FT
Raufoss
0-0
Brumunddal
FT
Valdres FK
2-2
Aalesund 2
FT
Molde FK 2
5-1
Follo
FT
Bærum
4-1
Valdres FK
FT
Follo
6-4
Herd
FT
Aalesund 2
1-0
Raufoss
FT
Jevnaker
3-0
Elverum
FT
Kristiansund BK
3-1
Frigg
FT
Brumunddal
0-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Elverum
2-3
Kristiansund BK
FT
Frigg
3-1
Follo
FT
Valdres FK
0-1
Lillehammer
FT
Raufoss
2-0
Bærum
FT
Aalesund 2
3-2
Brumunddal
FT
Herd
1-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Follo
0-3
Elverum
FT
Jevnaker
3-1
Valdres FK
FT
Brumunddal
3-1
Herd
FT
Lillehammer
3-1
Raufoss
FT
Bærum
11-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Molde FK 2
3-1
Frigg
FT
Elverum
1-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Bærum
3-1
Brumunddal
FT
Frigg
4-0
Herd
FT
Valdres FK
3-1
Kristiansund BK
FT
Raufoss
5-1
Jevnaker
FT
Aalesund 2
3-2
Lillehammer
FT
Herd
1-2
Elverum
FT
Lillehammer
0-5
Bærum
FT
Kristiansund BK
3-0
Raufoss
FT
Follo
1-1
Valdres FK
FT
Brumunddal
4-3
Frigg
FT
Jevnaker
5-3
Aalesund 2
FT
Valdres FK
2-1
Molde FK 2
FT
Bærum
6-1
Jevnaker
FT
Lillehammer
0-3
Brumunddal
FT
Elverum
2-3
Frigg
FT
Raufoss
5-1
Follo
FT
Aalesund 2
0-2
Kristiansund BK
FT
Follo
0-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Herd
1-1
Valdres FK
FT
Molde FK 2
1-3
Raufoss
FT
Kristiansund BK
1-1
Bærum
FT
Jevnaker
5-2
Lillehammer
FT
Elverum
3-0
Brumunddal
FT
Lillehammer
1-4
Kristiansund BK
FT
Brumunddal
9-0
Jevnaker
FT
Valdres FK
1-2
Frigg
FT
Raufoss
8-1
Herd
FT
Aalesund 2
2-3
Molde FK 2
FT
Bærum
5-1
Follo
FT
Molde FK 2
3-1
Skeid
FT
Byåsen
3-2
Kjelsås
FT
Rosenborg 2
3-2
Levanger
FT
Fana
0-1
Kristiansund BK
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
4-2
Buvik
FT
KFUM Oslo
2-0
Træff
FT
Nardo
6-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Kjelsås
3-1
Molde FK 2
FT
Levanger
2-2
Fana
FT
Buvik
1-2
Nardo
FT
Træff
0-1
Byåsen
FT
Kristiansund BK
4-1
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Aalesund 2
2-1
KFUM Oslo
FT
Skeid
1-1
Rosenborg 2
FT
Molde FK 2
3-3
Træff
FT
Fana
1-2
Skeid
FT
Rosenborg 2
1-0
Kjelsås
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
0-2
Levanger
FT
Nardo
0-1
Kristiansund BK
FT
KFUM Oslo
5-1
Byåsen
FT
Aalesund 2
2-1
Buvik
FT
Skeid
2-2
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Buvik
2-4
KFUM Oslo
FT
Levanger
5-0
Nardo
FT
Kjelsås
2-1
Fana
FT
Træff
2-2
Rosenborg 2
FT
Byåsen
5-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Kristiansund BK
6-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Nardo
1-3
Skeid
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
4-0
Kjelsås
FT
Buvik
1-6
Kristiansund BK
FT
Fana
4-0
Træff
FT
Aalesund 2
1-2
Levanger
FT
Rosenborg 2
1-5
Byåsen
FT
KFUM Oslo
2-1
Molde FK 2
FT
Byåsen
1-0
Fana
FT
Levanger
5-2
Buvik
FT
Kjelsås
6-0
Nardo
FT
Kristiansund BK
3-0
KFUM Oslo
FT
Træff
1-4
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Skeid
4-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Molde FK 2
8-0
Rosenborg 2
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
2-1
Byåsen
FT
Nardo
3-1
Træff
FT
Buvik
2-2
Skeid
FT
Kristiansund BK
2-0
Levanger
FT
Aalesund 2
0-3
Kjelsås
FT
Fana
3-3
Molde FK 2
FT
KFUM Oslo
2-1
Rosenborg 2
FT
Skeid
1-2
Kristiansund BK
FT
Rosenborg 2
4-0
Fana
FT
Levanger
3-2
KFUM Oslo
FT
Træff
7-3
Aalesund 2
FT
Byåsen
1-1
Nardo
FT
Kjelsås
6-3
Buvik
FT
Molde FK 2
0-6
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Levanger
1-2
Skeid
FT
KFUM Oslo
3-2
Fana
FT
Aalesund 2
1-3
Byåsen
FT
Buvik
1-1
Træff
FT
Kristiansund BK
5-0
Kjelsås
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
3-2
Rosenborg 2
FT
Nardo
6-1
Molde FK 2
FT
Molde FK 2
6-1
Aalesund 2
FT
Kjelsås
0-1
Levanger
FT
Rosenborg 2
2-3
Nardo
FT
Skeid
2-5
KFUM Oslo
FT
Fana
3-0
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Byåsen
4-2
Buvik
FT
Træff
1-2
Kristiansund BK
FT
Buvik
5-2
Molde FK 2
FT
KFUM Oslo
1-2
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Levanger
3-3
Træff
FT
Nardo
4-2
Fana
FT
Kristiansund BK
3-1
Byåsen
FT
Aalesund 2
1-8
Rosenborg 2
FT
Skeid
0-1
Kjelsås
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
0-1
Nardo
PST
Træff
-
Skeid
FT
KFUM Oslo
3-3
Kjelsås
FT
Byåsen
2-0
Levanger
FT
Molde FK 2
2-2
Kristiansund BK
FT
Rosenborg 2
7-0
Buvik
FT
Fana
3-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Træff
2-1
Skeid
FT
Levanger
2-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Kristiansund BK
4-0
Rosenborg 2
FT
Aalesund 2
0-2
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Buvik
2-6
Fana
FT
Nardo
6-0
KFUM Oslo
FT
Skeid
1-3
Byåsen
FT
Kjelsås
3-4
Træff
FT
Træff
1-1
KFUM Oslo
FT
Buvik
1-3
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Kjelsås
0-1
Byåsen
FT
Kristiansund BK
2-0
Fana
FT
Aalesund 2
2-3
Nardo
FT
Skeid
3-5
Molde FK 2
FT
Levanger
2-4
Rosenborg 2
FT
Fana
4-3
Levanger
FT
Nardo
0-1
Buvik
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
1-3
Kristiansund BK
FT
Byåsen
0-4
Træff
FT
Molde FK 2
2-3
Kjelsås
FT
Rosenborg 2
1-3
Skeid
FT
KFUM Oslo
4-1
Aalesund 2
FT
Skeid
2-4
Fana
FT
Kristiansund BK
1-1
Nardo
FT
Levanger
1-2
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Byåsen
3-1
KFUM Oslo
FT
Kjelsås
4-2
Rosenborg 2
FT
Buvik
0-3
Aalesund 2
FT
Træff
2-1
Molde FK 2
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
3-2
Skeid
FT
Fana
2-2
Kjelsås
FT
Nardo
1-0
Levanger
FT
Rosenborg 2
2-2
Træff
FT
KFUM Oslo
4-0
Buvik
FT
Molde FK 2
3-3
Byåsen
FT
Aalesund 2
0-4
Kristiansund BK
FT
Kjelsås
1-0
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Skeid
1-3
Nardo
FT
Kristiansund BK
6-2
Buvik
FT
Træff
3-2
Fana
FT
Molde FK 2
4-0
KFUM Oslo
FT
Byåsen
2-2
Rosenborg 2
FT
Levanger
6-0
Aalesund 2
FT
KFUM Oslo
0-1
Kristiansund BK
FT
Fana
2-1
Byåsen
FT
Nardo
4-2
Kjelsås
FT
Buvik
2-2
Levanger
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
2-1
Træff
FT
Aalesund 2
2-0
Skeid
FT
Rosenborg 2
0-1
Molde FK 2
FT
Kjelsås
2-1
Aalesund 2
FT
Byåsen
1-1
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Levanger
0-2
Kristiansund BK
FT
Træff
4-1
Nardo
FT
Skeid
2-1
Buvik
FT
Rosenborg 2
3-0
KFUM Oslo
FT
Molde FK 2
5-4
Fana
FT
Buvik
2-6
Kjelsås
FT
Nardo
2-2
Byåsen
FT
KFUM Oslo
1-3
Levanger
FT
Kristiansund BK
3-0
Skeid
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
3-0
Molde FK 2
FT
Fana
1-1
Rosenborg 2
FT
Aalesund 2
1-1
Træff
FT
Kjelsås
2-1
Kristiansund BK
FT
Fana
1-2
KFUM Oslo
FT
Træff
4-1
Buvik
FT
Skeid
2-1
Levanger
FT
Rosenborg 2
5-0
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Molde FK 2
1-3
Nardo
FT
Byåsen
4-0
Aalesund 2
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
1-1
Fana
FT
Levanger
3-2
Kjelsås
FT
KFUM Oslo
1-1
Skeid
FT
Buvik
4-3
Byåsen
FT
Kristiansund BK
2-1
Træff
FT
Aalesund 2
1-4
Molde FK 2
FT
Nardo
3-2
Rosenborg 2
FT
Fana
1-2
Nardo
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
0-0
KFUM Oslo
FT
Træff
1-2
Levanger
FT
Kjelsås
2-1
Skeid
FT
Byåsen
0-5
Kristiansund BK
FT
Rosenborg 2
5-0
Aalesund 2
FT
Molde FK 2
0-1
Buvik
FT
Kjelsås
2-3
KFUM Oslo
FT
Nardo
1-1
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Aalesund 2
2-3
Fana
FT
Buvik
0-2
Rosenborg 2
FT
Kristiansund BK
5-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Levanger
2-3
Byåsen
FT
Skeid
2-2
Træff
FT
KFUM Oslo
1-1
Nardo
FT
Træff
0-1
Kjelsås
FT
Byåsen
3-1
Skeid
FT
Molde FK 2
3-0
Levanger
FT
Rosenborg 2
2-1
Kristiansund BK
FT
Fana
2-2
Buvik
FT
FK Fyllingsdalen
4-1
Aalesund 2
FT
Pors Grenland
3-1
Gjøvik FF
FT
FK Lyn
2-1
Bossekop
FT
Valdres FK
1-4
Alta
FT
Nybergsund
4-3
Fram Larvik
FT
Harstad
2-2
Frigg
FT
Tønsberg
1-2
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Odd 2
1-2
Raufoss
FT
Gjøvik FF
1-0
FK Lyn
FT
Frigg
5-1
Nybergsund
FT
Bossekop
1-3
Harstad
FT
Raufoss
5-0
Tønsberg
FT
Strømsgodset 2
1-2
Pors Grenland
FT
Alta
3-1
Odd 2
FT
Pors Grenland
0-0
Raufoss
FT
Valdres FK
2-1
Frigg
FT
Tønsberg
3-4
Alta
FT
Bossekop
1-2
Gjøvik FF
FT
Harstad
2-2
Nybergsund
FT
Odd 2
1-1
Fram Larvik
FT
FK Lyn
6-0
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Fram Larvik
3-3
Tønsberg
FT
Gjøvik FF
2-0
Harstad
FT
Alta
4-1
Pors Grenland
FT
Nybergsund
3-3
Valdres FK
FT
Raufoss
0-2
FK Lyn
FT
Strømsgodset 2
0-3
Bossekop
FT
Frigg
0-2
Odd 2
FT
Pors Grenland
2-2
Fram Larvik
FT
Tønsberg
0-4
Frigg
FT
FK Lyn
0-2
Alta
FT
Bossekop
2-3
Raufoss
FT
Harstad
2-2
Valdres FK
FT
Gjøvik FF
3-6
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Odd 2
4-1
Nybergsund
FT
Fram Larvik
3-1
Valdres FK
FT
Raufoss
3-2
Gjøvik FF
FT
Alta
4-0
Bossekop
FT
Nybergsund
1-1
Tønsberg
FT
Frigg
1-1
Pors Grenland
FT
Fram Larvik
0-0
FK Lyn
FT
Strømsgodset 2
2-1
Harstad
FT
Valdres FK
4-0
Odd 2
FT
Tønsberg
1-2
Valdres FK
FT
Strømsgodset 2
1-2
Raufoss
FT
FK Lyn
3-0
Frigg
FT
Gjøvik FF
0-1
Alta
FT
Bossekop
1-3
Fram Larvik
FT
Pors Grenland
4-1
Nybergsund
FT
Harstad
5-0
Odd 2
FT
Odd 2
4-1
Tønsberg
FT
Frigg
1-1
Bossekop
FT
Fram Larvik
1-0
Gjøvik FF
FT
Valdres FK
1-2
Pors Grenland
FT
Raufoss
1-0
Harstad
FT
Nybergsund
3-1
FK Lyn
FT
Alta
10-1
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Pors Grenland
3-2
Odd 2
FT
Gjøvik FF
3-1
Frigg
FT
Strømsgodset 2
1-4
Fram Larvik
FT
Raufoss
0-1
Alta
FT
Bossekop
0-2
Nybergsund
FT
Harstad
4-4
Tønsberg
FT
FK Lyn
0-0
Valdres FK
FT
Fram Larvik
1-1
Raufoss
FT
Frigg
5-0
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Valdres FK
3-0
Bossekop
FT
Tønsberg
0-1
Pors Grenland
FT
Alta
4-1
Harstad
FT
Nybergsund
1-3
Gjøvik FF
FT
Odd 2
0-3
FK Lyn
FT
Gjøvik FF
2-0
Valdres FK
FT
Raufoss
3-2
Frigg
FT
FK Lyn
2-1
Tønsberg
FT
Harstad
3-0
Pors Grenland
FT
Alta
1-0
Fram Larvik
FT
Bossekop
2-3
Odd 2
FT
Strømsgodset 2
0-2
Nybergsund
FT
Nybergsund
1-2
Raufoss
FT
Tønsberg
1-2
Bossekop
FT
Frigg
1-3
Alta
FT
Harstad
2-2
Fram Larvik
FT
Pors Grenland
2-0
FK Lyn
FT
Valdres FK
5-1
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Odd 2
1-2
Gjøvik FF
FT
Fram Larvik
2-1
Frigg
FT
Strømsgodset 2
5-0
Odd 2
FT
Gjøvik FF
1-5
Tønsberg
FT
Raufoss
3-2
Valdres FK
FT
Bossekop
1-1
Pors Grenland
FT
FK Lyn
5-0
Harstad
FT
Alta
5-0
Nybergsund
FT
Fram Larvik
4-3
Nybergsund
FT
Gjøvik FF
2-2
Pors Grenland
FT
Alta
7-1
Valdres FK
FT
Frigg
0-3
Harstad
FT
Bossekop
1-2
FK Lyn
FT
Raufoss
4-2
Odd 2
FT
Strømsgodset 2
5-2
Tønsberg
FT
Nybergsund
0-7
Frigg
FT
Valdres FK
3-0
Fram Larvik
FT
Tønsberg
3-1
Raufoss
FT
Harstad
1-1
Bossekop
FT
FK Lyn
3-3
Gjøvik FF
FT
Odd 2
1-1
Alta
FT
Pors Grenland
1-3
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Gjøvik FF
2-4
Bossekop
FT
Frigg
1-1
Valdres FK
FT
Alta
3-1
Tønsberg
FT
Nybergsund
2-0
Harstad
FT
Fram Larvik
9-0
Odd 2
FT
Raufoss
3-1
Pors Grenland
FT
Strømsgodset 2
2-2
FK Lyn
FT
Valdres FK
1-2
Nybergsund
FT
Tønsberg
1-0
Fram Larvik
FT
Pors Grenland
2-3
Alta
FT
Harstad
0-0
Gjøvik FF
FT
Odd 2
2-1
Frigg
FT
FK Lyn
1-1
Raufoss
FT
Bossekop
2-5
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Raufoss
1-0
Bossekop
FT
Fram Larvik
4-2
Pors Grenland
FT
Frigg
2-0
Tønsberg
FT
Alta
1-2
FK Lyn
FT
Valdres FK
1-0
Harstad
FT
Nybergsund
3-3
Odd 2
FT
Strømsgodset 2
5-0
Gjøvik FF
FT
Tønsberg
3-3
Nybergsund
FT
Pors Grenland
2-0
Frigg
FT
Bossekop
1-1
Alta
FT
FK Lyn
2-3
Fram Larvik
FT
Gjøvik FF
0-2
Raufoss
FT
Odd 2
3-0
Valdres FK
FT
Harstad
4-2
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Raufoss
9-1
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Fram Larvik
1-1
Bossekop
FT
Frigg
1-4
FK Lyn
FT
Valdres FK
3-4
Tønsberg
FT
Alta
1-1
Gjøvik FF
FT
Odd 2
2-0
Harstad
FT
Nybergsund
4-2
Pors Grenland
FT
Pors Grenland
3-2
Valdres FK
FT
Bossekop
0-3
Frigg
FT
Gjøvik FF
0-3
Fram Larvik
FT
Harstad
2-1
Raufoss
FT
FK Lyn
1-1
Nybergsund
FT
Strømsgodset 2
7-0
Alta
FT
Tønsberg
1-2
Odd 2
FT
Valdres FK
1-0
FK Lyn
FT
Nybergsund
1-0
Bossekop
FT
Frigg
1-0
Gjøvik FF
FT
Alta
1-3
Raufoss
FT
Tønsberg
2-0
Harstad
FT
Fram Larvik
3-1
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Odd 2
1-2
Pors Grenland
FT
Harstad
1-3
Alta
FT
Pors Grenland
2-1
Tønsberg
FT
Gjøvik FF
1-1
Nybergsund
FT
Bossekop
0-1
Valdres FK
FT
Raufoss
0-2
Fram Larvik
FT
Strømsgodset 2
2-1
Frigg
FT
FK Lyn
1-1
Odd 2
FT
Frigg
0-3
Raufoss
FT
Valdres FK
1-2
Gjøvik FF
FT
Tønsberg
3-3
FK Lyn
FT
Fram Larvik
4-1
Alta
FT
Pors Grenland
1-3
Harstad
FT
Odd 2
2-0
Bossekop
FT
Nybergsund
3-0
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Fram Larvik
1-1
Harstad
FT
FK Lyn
1-0
Pors Grenland
FT
Bossekop
3-1
Tønsberg
FT
Gjøvik FF
1-1
Odd 2
FT
Strømsgodset 2
1-4
Valdres FK
FT
Raufoss
0-3
Nybergsund
FT
Alta
2-0
Frigg
FT
Harstad
4-1
FK Lyn
FT
Frigg
1-3
Fram Larvik
FT
Nybergsund
2-1
Alta
FT
Valdres FK
4-1
Raufoss
FT
Odd 2
2-5
Strømsgodset 2
FT
Tønsberg
1-5
Gjøvik FF
FT
Pors Grenland
2-0
Bossekop
FT
Nardo
2-2
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FT
Nybergsund
4-1
Herd
FT
Elverum
0-2
Byåsen
FT
Rodde FK
1-4
Raufoss
FT
Valdres FK
0-2
Brumunddal
FT
Rosenborg 2
1-1
Træff
FT
Levanger
5-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Brumunddal
1-0
Nardo
FT
Raufoss
2-2
Nybergsund
FT
Byåsen
3-1
Rodde FK
FT
Molde FK 2
4-2
Rosenborg 2
FT
FK Gjovik-Lyn
0-1
Levanger
FT
Træff
2-2
Elverum
FT
Herd
1-1
Valdres FK
FT
Valdres FK
2-4
Raufoss
FT
Nybergsund
1-1
Byåsen
FT
Rodde FK
2-3
Træff
FT
FK Gjovik-Lyn
0-2
Brumunddal
FT
Nardo
0-0
Herd
FT
Elverum
2-0
Molde FK 2
FT
Levanger
6-1
Rosenborg 2
FT
Rosenborg 2
1-3
Elverum
FT
Herd
0-1
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FT
Træff
2-5
Nybergsund
FT
Byåsen
3-3
Valdres FK
FT
Brumunddal
2-3
Levanger
FT
Raufoss
6-1
Nardo
FT
Molde FK 2
2-2
Rodde FK
FT
Nybergsund
6-0
Molde FK 2
FT
FK Gjovik-Lyn
1-0
Raufoss
FT
Nardo
2-1
Byåsen
FT
Valdres FK
3-2
Træff
FT
Brumunddal
1-2
Herd
FT
Levanger
1-2
Elverum
FT
Rodde FK
3-1
Rosenborg 2
FT
Byåsen
3-3
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FT
Elverum
5-1
Rodde FK
FT
Træff
2-3
Nardo
FT
Herd
2-1
Levanger
FT
Molde FK 2
2-1
Valdres FK
FT
Raufoss
4-1
Brumunddal
FT
Rosenborg 2
0-0
Nybergsund
FT
Valdres FK
2-2
Rosenborg 2
FT
Nardo
3-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Levanger
1-1
Rodde FK
FT
Brumunddal
1-2
Byåsen
FT
Herd
2-3
Raufoss
FT
Nybergsund
1-1
Elverum
FT
FK Gjovik-Lyn
1-1
Træff
FT
Træff
1-2
Brumunddal
FT
Byåsen
4-0
Herd
FT
Rodde FK
0-4
Nybergsund
FT
Raufoss
0-1
Levanger
FT
Elverum
6-1
Valdres FK
FT
Molde FK 2
0-1
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FT
Rosenborg 2
0-2
Nardo
FT
Brumunddal
1-1
Molde FK 2
FT
Levanger
4-0
Nybergsund
FT
Nardo
0-4
Elverum
FT
Raufoss
5-4
Byåsen
FT
Valdres FK
2-1
Rodde FK
FT
FK Gjovik-Lyn
0-0
Rosenborg 2
FT
Herd
1-4
Træff
FT
Rosenborg 2
2-2
Brumunddal
FT
Træff
1-1
Raufoss
FT
Molde FK 2
1-0
Herd
FT
Nybergsund
1-0
Valdres FK
FT
Rodde FK
3-3
Nardo
FT
Byåsen
3-1
Levanger
FT
Elverum
3-2
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FT
Herd
1-2
Rosenborg 2
FT
Raufoss
3-2
Molde FK 2
FT
Levanger
6-0
Valdres FK
FT
Brumunddal
0-1
Elverum
FT
Byåsen
2-0
Træff
FT
FK Gjovik-Lyn
2-1
Rodde FK
FT
Nardo
3-1
Nybergsund
FT
Rosenborg 2
1-2
Raufoss
FT
Levanger
2-0
Træff
FT
Valdres FK
0-2
Nardo
FT
Nybergsund
1-0
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FT
Rodde FK
3-1
Brumunddal
FT
Elverum
1-0
Herd
FT
Molde FK 2
3-4
Byåsen
FT
Brumunddal
0-0
Nybergsund
FT
Herd
0-1
Rodde FK
FT
Raufoss
1-1
Elverum
FT
Træff
4-1
Molde FK 2
FT
FK Gjovik-Lyn
2-1
Valdres FK
FT
Nardo
3-0
Levanger
FT
Byåsen
3-3
Rosenborg 2
14:30
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
FK Lyn
16:00
Førde
-
Åsane
16:00
Floro
-
Egersund IK
16:00
Stord Sunnhordaland
-
Vard Haugesund
15:00
Ålgård
-
Fana
18:00
Stabæk 2
-
Vidar
18:00
Brann 2
-
Grorud IL
FT
Stavanger
2-4
Randaberg
FT
Vard Haugesund
1-1
Vidar
FT
Kopervik IL
3-0
Fram Larvik
FT
Vindbjart
4-3
Flekkerøy
FT
Pors Grenland
2-2
Ålgård
FT
Tønsberg
6-2
Ørn-Horten
FT
Start 2
4-0
Odd 2
FT
Fram Larvik
1-4
Vard Haugesund
FT
Ålgård
3-3
Tønsberg
FT
Vidar
3-0
Pors Grenland
FT
Flekkerøy
3-0
Stavanger
FT
Randaberg
1-0
Kopervik IL
FT
Fram Larvik
3-0
Kopervik IL
FT
Randaberg
3-0
Stavanger
FT
Ålgård
2-1
Pors Grenland
FT
Flekkerøy
0-1
Vindbjart
FT
Vidar
1-1
Vard Haugesund
FT
Ørn-Horten
2-1
Tønsberg
FT
Odd 2
2-0
Start 2
FT
Tønsberg
1-1
Ålgård
FT
Stavanger
0-3
Flekkerøy
FT
Vindbjart
2-2
Odd 2
FT
Start 2
0-2
Ørn-Horten
FT
Pors Grenland
2-0
Vidar
FT
Kopervik IL
1-3
Randaberg
FT
Vard Haugesund
6-1
Fram Larvik
FT
Ørn-Horten
5-1
Vindbjart
FT
Flekkerøy
4-0
Randaberg
FT
Fram Larvik
2-1
Pors Grenland
FT
Vard Haugesund
2-0
Kopervik IL
FT
Vidar
0-1
Tønsberg
FT
Ålgård
2-2
Start 2
FT
Odd 2
2-1
Stavanger
FT
Pors Grenland
0-0
Vard Haugesund
FT
Stavanger
0-3
Ørn-Horten
FT
Vindbjart
2-0
Ålgård
FT
Tønsberg
1-1
Fram Larvik
FT
Kopervik IL
0-5
Flekkerøy
FT
Randaberg
3-0
Odd 2
FT
Start 2
1-1
Vidar
FT
Ørn-Horten
4-3
Randaberg
FT
Vidar
5-2
Vindbjart
FT
Pors Grenland
5-3
Kopervik IL
FT
Ålgård
4-0
Stavanger
FT
Vard Haugesund
5-2
Tønsberg
FT
Odd 2
1-3
Flekkerøy
FT
Fram Larvik
3-1
Start 2
FT
Stavanger
0-3
Vidar
FT
Flekkerøy
0-1
Ørn-Horten