Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Norway.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Eliteserien live scores, Eliteserien, Relegation/Promotion live scores, 1st Division, Women live scores, 1st Division live scores, NM Cup live scores, 2nd Division, avd 1 live scores, 2nd Division, avd 2 live scores, 2nd Division, avd 3 live scores, 2nd Division, avd 4 live scores, Toppserien, Women live scores, Toppserien, Women, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs live scores, Super Cup live scores, NM Men Cup, Qualification live scores, NM Cup, Women live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

Norway - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

19:00
Sarpsborg 08
-
Odd Grenland
19:00
Molde
-
Strømsgodset
18:00
Bodø/Glimt
-
Haugesund
18:00
Vålerenga IF
-
Aalesund
18:00
Sandefjord
-
Viking
18:00
Tromsø
-
Stabæk
20:00
Rosenborg BK
-
Start
20:00
Mjøndalen
-
Lillestrøm
18:00
Strømsgodset
-
Sarpsborg 08
15:30
Start
-
Tromsø
15:30
Aalesund
-
Bodø/Glimt
18:00
Haugesund
-
Sandefjord
18:00
Stabæk
-
Mjøndalen
18:00
Lillestrøm
-
Vålerenga IF
20:00
Odd Grenland
-
Rosenborg BK
19:00
Viking
-
Molde
FT
Start
2-3
Vålerenga IF
FT
Odd Grenland
2-2
Mjøndalen
FT
Viking
1-4
Rosenborg BK
FT
Aalesund
0-2
Tromsø
FT
Sarpsborg 08
2-2
Bodø/Glimt
FT
Haugesund
0-0
Molde
FT
Lillestrøm
0-2
Stabæk
FT
Strømsgodset
3-2
Sandefjord
FT
Fredrikstad
2-0
Løv-Ham
F-AET
Hønefoss
2-1
Ranheim IL
FT
Hønefoss
1-4
Fredrikstad
FT
Fredrikstad
4-0
Hønefoss
FT
Sandefjord
3-4
Ullensaker/Kisa
FT
Mjøndalen
1-2
Bodø/Glimt
FT
Ullensaker/Kisa
2-0
Bodø/Glimt
FT
Ullensaker/Kisa
0-4
Sandnes Ulf
FT
Sandnes Ulf
3-1
Ullensaker/Kisa
FT
Ranheim IL
2-0
Hamarkameratene
FT
Hødd
0-2
Mjøndalen
FT
Mjøndalen
1-4
Ranheim IL
FT
Sarpsborg 08
1-0
Ranheim IL
FT
Ranheim IL
0-2
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Kristiansund BK
0-2
Bærum
FT
Mjøndalen
2-0
Fredrikstad
F-AET
Mjøndalen
4-1
Bærum
FT
SK Brann
1-1
Mjøndalen
FT
Mjøndalen
3-0
SK Brann
18:00
SK Brann
-
Ranheim IL
18:00
Bærum
-
Hønefoss
18:00
Hødd
-
Jerv
18:00
Fredrikstad
-
Åsane
18:00
Follo
-
Nest-Sotra
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
-
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Sogndal
-
Levanger
18:00
Strømmen
-
Bryne
15:00
Nest-Sotra
-
Fredrikstad
18:00
Hønefoss
-
Hødd
18:00
Jerv
-
Strømmen
18:00
Levanger
-
Follo
18:00
Kristiansund BK
-
Sogndal
18:00
Ranheim IL
-
Bærum
18:00
Åsane
-
Sandnes Ulf
20:00
Bryne
-
SK Brann
FT
Bærum
4-0
Hødd
FT
Nest-Sotra
1-2
Sogndal
FT
Levanger
0-0
Sandnes Ulf
FT
Kristiansund BK
2-1
Strømmen
FT
Ranheim IL
0-1
Follo
FT
Åsane
2-2
Bryne
FT
Jerv
2-2
SK Brann
FT
Hønefoss
2-0
Fredrikstad
21, Apr 15
FT
Lokomotiv Oslo
0-8
Vålerenga IF
FT
Vigor
0-5
Start
FT
Bossekop
0-1
Mjolner FK
FT
Kirkenes
0-6
Bodø/Glimt
FT
Sortland IL
2-3
Tromsdalen
FT
Stryn
1-3
Aalesund
FT
Førde
0-5
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Varegg
4-2
Floro
FT
Vard Haugesund
2-0
Vidar
FT
Nybergsund
1-3
Ullensaker/Kisa
FT
Holmen
0-1
Notodden
FT
Randaberg
0-4
Haugesund
FT
Surnadal
0-5
Kristiansund BK
FT
Rilindja
0-2
Bærum
FT
Trosvik IF
2-3
Follo
FT
Oystese
0-2
Åsane
FT
Krakeroy
0-4
Sarpsborg 08
F-AET
Flekkerøy
5-6
Vindbjart
FT
Riska FK
1-2
Sandnes Ulf
FT
Ålgård
0-7
Viking
FT
Spjelkavik
0-1
Træff
FT
Sander IL
1-6
Strømmen
FT
Byåsen
3-1
Sverresborg
FT
Lysekloster
1-5
Sogndal
FT
Mo
1-2
Tromsø
FT
Kjelsås
3-2
Sprint/Jeløy
F-AP
Oppsal IF
9-10
Kvik-Halden
FT
Skedsmo
0-2
Raufoss
FT
Runar
0-6
Stabæk
FT
Hauerseter SK
2-4
KFUM Oslo
F-AET
Moss
1-2
Grorud IL
FT
Funnefoss/Vormsund
1-3
Kongsvinger
FT
Raelingen
3-10
Lillestrøm
FT
Arendal FK
3-1
Donn
FT
Vestfossen
0-7
Mjøndalen
FT
IL Brodd
0-2
Bryne
FT
Fløya
1-0
Alta
FT
Vuku
0-3
Rosenborg BK
FT
Hamarkameratene
2-1
Lørenskog
FT
Nardo
0-1
Stjørdals/Blink
FT
Pors Grenland
2-4
Jerv
F-AET
Fram Larvik
3-2
FK Lyn
FT
Tynset
0-3
Strindheim
FT
Hallingdal
1-4
Hønefoss
FT
Rodde FK
1-0
Ntnui
FT
Asker
1-2
Sandefjord
FT
Valdres FK
1-3
FK Gjovik-Lyn
FT
Skotfoss
0-13
Odd Grenland
FT
Brattvaag
0-3
Molde
FT
Stord Sunnhordaland
0-2
Nest-Sotra
FT
Odda
0-1
Fana
FT
Finnsnes IL
3-0
Harstad
FT
Lillehammer
3-4
Elverum
FT
Sandnessjoen
0-13
Ranheim IL
FT
Tønsberg
0-5
Strømsgodset
F-AET
Egersund IK
0-2
Sola
FT
Eidsvold
2-0
Brumunddal
FT
Skeid
5-1
Drammen FK
FT
AS IL
1-5
Fredrikstad
FT
Os
1-6
SK Brann
FT
Herd
0-4
Hødd
FT
Ørn-Horten
3-2
Ullern
FT
Neset
0-5
Levanger
FT
Salangen
1-3
FK Senja
14:00
Mjolner FK
-
FK Senja
16:00
Skeid
-
FK Lyn
16:00
KFUM Oslo
-
Holmen
15:00
Tromsdalen
-
Kjelsås
16:00
Finnsnes IL
-
Ullern
18:00
Vålerenga 2
-
Grorud IL
19:00
Harstad
-
Stabæk 2
FT
Finnsnes IL
4-0
Skeid
FT
Grorud IL
5-0
Harstad
FT
FK Senja
0-4
KFUM Oslo
FT
Kjelsås
6-0
Mjolner FK
FT
Ullern
0-1
Tromsdalen
FT
Stabæk 2
3-1
FK Lyn
FT
Holmen
2-2
Vålerenga 2
19:00
Drammen FK
-
Lørenskog
16:00
Fram Larvik
-
FK Gjovik-Lyn
16:00
Sprint/Jeløy
-
Kvik-Halden
16:00
Ørn-Horten
-
Drammen FK
16:00
Alta
-
Nybergsund
16:00
Raufoss
-
Strømsgodset 2
18:00
Notodden
-
Moss
19:00
Lillestrom SK 2
-
Lørenskog
FT
Nybergsund
1-1
Notodden
FT
Kvik-Halden
3-0
Ørn-Horten
FT
FK Gjovik-Lyn
1-2
Sprint/Jeløy
FT
Moss
0-2
Raufoss
FT
Alta
7-1
Lillestrom SK 2
FT
Strømsgodset 2
3-3
Fram Larvik
15:00
Vidar
-
Vindbjart
15:00
Fana
-
Vard Haugesund
15:00
Flekkerøy
-
Odda
16:00
Arendal FK
-
Sola
16:00
Eidsvold
-
Ullensaker/Kisa
14:00
Donn
-
FK Fyllingsdalen
18:00
Odd 2
-
Egersund IK
FT
Ullensaker/Kisa
4-1
Vidar
FT
Egersund IK
1-0
Flekkerøy
FT
Odda
2-1
FK Fyllingsdalen
FT
Sola
3-4
Fana
FT
Vindbjart
2-2
Arendal FK
FT
Eidsvold
4-4
Donn
FT
Vard Haugesund
2-1
Odd 2
14:00
Rodde FK
-
Førde
17:00
Molde FK 2
-
Strindheim
14:00
Floro
-
Hamarkameratene
16:00
Byåsen
-
Kongsvinger
16:00
Stjørdals/Blink
-
Træff
16:00
Brumunddal
-
Nardo
16:30
Elverum
-
Aalesund 2
FT
Kongsvinger
4-0
Rodde FK
FT
Nardo
1-1
Elverum
FT
Førde
3-0
Træff
FT
Hamarkameratene
2-1
Byåsen
FT
Strindheim
1-1
Brumunddal
FT
Molde FK 2
0-1
Stjørdals/Blink
FT
Aalesund 2
3-1
Floro
18:00
Røa
-
Kolbotn
13:00
Sandviken
-
Medkila
14:00
Amazon Grimstad
-
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Klepp
-
Stabæk
15:00
Valerenga
-
Trondheims-Ørn
17:00
Avaldsnes IL
-
Lillestrøm SK Kvinner
FT
Kolbotn
1-1
Klepp
FT
Lillestrøm SK Kvinner
1-0
Sandviken
FT
Medkila
2-2
Amazon Grimstad
FT
Stabæk
0-0
Avaldsnes IL
FT
Trondheims-Ørn
3-1
Røa
FT
Arna-Bjørnar
3-4
Valerenga




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
27 Apr, 10:00 CET | Istan ..
Kokkinakis - Giustino
27 Apr, 19:55 CET | Talla ..
Statham - Aubone
27 Apr, 21:00 CET | Prime ..
Moreirense FC - Sporting ..
28 Apr, 00:00 CET | Sao P ..
Clezar - Michon
28 Apr, 00:50 CET | Talla ..
Donaldson - Lock
28 Apr, 04:30 CET | An-Ni ..
Thompson - Lee
28 Apr, 04:30 CET | An-Ni ..
Ouyang - Androic
28 Apr, 05:50 CET | An-Ni ..
Cao - Zemlja
27 Apr, 21:00 CET | Prime ..
Moreirense FC - Sporting ..
28 Apr, 20:00 CET | Prime ..
FC Barcelona - Getafe CF
28 Apr, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre - Stade Laval ..
28 Apr, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Dijon FCO - AC Arles Avi ..
28 Apr, 20:30 CET | Ligue 2
Troyes AC - SCO Angers
28 Apr, 21:00 CET | Ligue 1
Paris St Germain - FC Metz
28 Apr, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
Athletic Bilbao - Real S ..
28 Apr, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
Levante UD - Cordoba CF
ADVERTISEMENT