Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Norway.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Eliteserien live scores, Eliteserien, Relegation/Promotion live scores, 1st Division, Women live scores, 1st Division live scores, NM Cup live scores, 2nd Division, avd 1 live scores, 2nd Division, avd 2 live scores, 2nd Division, avd 3 live scores, 2nd Division, avd 4 live scores, Toppserien, Women live scores, Toppserien, Women, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs live scores, Super Cup live scores, NM Men Cup, Qualification live scores, NM Cup, Women live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

Norway - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

19:00
Odd Grenland
-
Aalesund
15:30
Haugesund
-
Start
18:00
Molde
-
Sandefjord
15:30
Strømsgodset
-
Lillestrøm
18:00
Bodø/Glimt
-
Mjøndalen
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
-
Stabæk
18:00
Viking
-
Vålerenga IF
20:00
Rosenborg BK
-
Tromsø
FT
Mjøndalen
0-3
Molde
FT
Haugesund
4-0
Strømsgodset
FT
Lillestrøm
3-0
Bodø/Glimt
FT
Tromsø
2-2
Odd Grenland
FT
Stabæk
2-3
Rosenborg BK
FT
Aalesund
0-4
Viking
FT
Start
1-2
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Sandefjord
0-3
Vålerenga IF
15:00
Sogndal
-
Fredrikstad
18:00
Bryne
-
Sandnes Ulf
18:00
Bærum
-
Åsane
18:00
Hødd
-
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Hønefoss
-
Ranheim IL
18:00
Jerv
-
Levanger
18:00
Strømmen
-
Nest-Sotra
19:00
SK Brann
-
Follo
FT
Sandnes Ulf
1-2
Sogndal
FT
Bryne
1-4
Hødd
FT
Fredrikstad
2-3
Follo
FT
Nest-Sotra
1-3
Hønefoss
FT
Kristiansund BK
0-1
Bærum
FT
Ranheim IL
0-1
Jerv
FT
Åsane
0-3
Strømmen
FT
Levanger
4-1
SK Brann
2, Jun 15
18:00
FK Fyllingsdalen
-
Molde
17:00
Bærum
-
Kristiansund BK
18:00
FK Gjovik-Lyn
-
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Strømmen
-
Lillestrøm
18:00
Hødd
-
Aalesund
18:00
Vindbjart
-
Odd Grenland
18:00
Arendal FK
-
Viking
18:00
Kvik-Halden
-
Strømsgodset
18:00
Kongsvinger
-
Sandefjord
18:00
FK Senja
-
Stabæk
18:00
Notodden
-
Mjøndalen
18:00
Ranheim IL
-
Åsane
18:00
Sogndal
-
Hønefoss
19:00
Levanger
-
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Tromsdalen
-
Bodø/Glimt
19:00
Bryne
-
SK Brann
FT
Tollnes
0-6
Notodden
FT
Grorud IL
1-2
Eidsvold
FT
Skeid
1-0
Lørenskog
FT
Kjelsås
4-2
Fram Larvik
FT
Vadmyra
1-4
Fana
FT
Nest-Sotra
2-1
Åsane
FT
Varegg
0-1
Stord Sunnhordaland
FT
Randaberg
2-1
Ålgård
FT
Stavanger
3-0
Vidar
F-AP
Fyllingen
4-2
Os
FT
Lillehammer
3-2
Manglerud Star
FT
Kongsberg
1-6
Strømmen
FT
Brumunddal
5-2
Oslo City
FT
Årdal FK
0-4
Sogndal
FT
Strindheim
6-2
Kolstad
FT
Orkla
1-5
Byåsen
FT
Fjøra
1-6
Førde
FT
Træff
0-1
Kristiansund BK
FT
Skarbøvik
1-0
Hødd
FT
Hana
2-7
Sandnes Ulf
F-AP
Nardo
5-4
Frigg
FT
Verdal
0-3
Levanger
FT
Kopervik
1-2
Vard Haugesund
FT
Mo
1-2
Steinkjer
FT
Fløya
2-0
FK Senja
F-AP
Flisa
3-5
Nybergsund
FT
Voss
1-4
Valdres FK
FT
Drøbak/Frogn
1-3
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Kolbotn
0-5
Follo
FT
Trosvik IF
0-6
Fredrikstad
F-AET
Sprint/Jeløy
1-3
Asker
F-AET
KFUM Oslo
1-0
Ørn-Horten
FT
Oppsal IF
1-11
Vålerenga IF
FT
Sagene IF
0-3
FK Lyn
FT
Jevnaker
0-7
Hønefoss
FT
Gjøvik FF
1-3
Raufoss
FT
Birkebeineren
0-3
Mjøndalen
FT
Modum FK
1-5
Strømsgodset
FT
Hauerseter SK
0-5
Lillestrøm
FT
Høland IL
1-12
Stabæk
FT
Ottestad IL
0-6
Hamarkameratene
FT
Jerv
0-3
Start
FT
Hovding
0-4
Løv-Ham
FT
Korsvoll
1-4
Moss
FT
Hasle-Løren
0-1
Sandefjord
FT
Herkules
2-3
Odd Grenland
FT
Tønsberg
5-2
Ullensaker/Kisa
FT
Pors Grenland
1-2
Bærum
FT
Frøyland
1-2
Bryne
FT
Klepp
0-4
Haugesund
FT
IL Brodd
0-2
Viking
FT
Mandalskameratene
1-0
Vindbjart
FT
Trauma
1-3
Flekkerøy
FT
Arna-Bjørnar
0-2
SK Brann
FT
Sortland IL
0-6
Tromsø
FT
Oldenborg
0-1
Kongsvinger
FT
Surnadal
1-3
Molde
FT
Malvik IL
2-5
Ranheim IL
FT
Volda
0-1
Aalesund
FT
Stjørdals/Blink
0-4
Rosenborg BK
FT
Ishavsbyen FK
0-5
Tromsdalen
FT
Hammerfest
0-3
Alta
FT
Innstrandens IL
2-5
Bodø/Glimt
FT
Tromsdalen
5-1
Fløya
FT
Alta
3-1
Nardo
FT
Bryne
5-1
Stavanger
FT
Stålkameratene
0-4
Bodø/Glimt
FT
Byåsen
0-2
Tromsø
FT
Strindheim
2-4
Molde
F-AET
Kristiansund BK
1-2
Ranheim IL
FT
Fana
0-3
FK Lyn
FT
Vard Haugesund
1-2
Haugesund
FT
Randaberg
2-4
Viking
FT
Fyllingen
1-0
SK Brann
FT
Skarbøvik
2-3
Aalesund
FT
Førde
2-3
Sogndal
FT
Nest-Sotra
1-4
Løv-Ham
FT
Steinkjer
1-4
Rosenborg BK
FT
Sandnes Ulf
1-0
Stord Sunnhordaland
FT
Eidsvold
0-4
Strømmen
FT
Tønsberg
3-2
Vålerenga IF
F-AP
Valdres FK
7-8
Hønefoss
FT
Raufoss
0-1
Strømsgodset
FT
Notodden
0-1
Mjøndalen
FT
Moss
3-1
KFUM Oslo
FT
Mandalskameratene
1-2
Start
FT
Flekkerøy
1-2
Odd Grenland
FT
Lillehammer
2-5
Kongsvinger
FT
Bærum
0-2
Stabæk
FT
Kjelsås
2-3
Sandefjord
FT
Asker
1-2
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Brumunddal
1-6
Lillestrøm
F-AP
Hamarkameratene
10-11
Nybergsund
FT
Levanger
2-3
Follo
FT
Skeid
2-4
Fredrikstad
F-AET
Follo
3-2
Rosenborg BK
F-AET
Strømsgodset
2-0
Odd Grenland
FT
Follo
0-2
Strømsgodset
FT
Vaulen
0-10
Haugesund
FT
Vard Haugesund
0-2
Randaberg
FT
Vadmyra
1-3
Løv-Ham
FT
Tertnes
0-3
SK Brann
FT
Saga
2-6
Sogndal
FT
Stranda FK
0-8
Aalesund
FT
Volda
1-4
Hødd
FT
Træff
4-1
Bergsoy
FT
Eidsvaag
0-11
Molde
FT
Alvdal
0-7
Rosenborg BK
FT
Kattem
0-4
Ranheim IL
FT
Sortland IL
0-6
Bodø/Glimt
FT
Harstad
0-2
Alta
FT
Finnsnes IL
3-6
Tromsø
FT
Egersund IK
0-4
Viking
FT
Arendal FK
2-5
Start
FT
Sprint/Jeløy
0-1
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Holmlia
0-1
Stabæk
FT
Oldenborg
1-12
Vålerenga IF
FT
Korsvoll
0-6
Fredrikstad
FT
Ullern
0-2
Asker
FT
Fjellhamar
0-10
Kongsvinger
FT
Skedsmo
1-3
Strømmen
FT
Funnefoss/Vormsund
0-3
Lillestrøm
FT
Uraedd FK
1-7
Mjøndalen
F-AP
Ørn-Horten
8-7
Pors Grenland
FT
Kongsberg
0-8
Strømsgodset
FT
Drammen FK
1-5
Hønefoss
F-AET
Ottestad IL
0-1
Nybergsund
FT
Lørenskog
2-0
Lillehammer
F-AET
Nybergsund
3-5
Lørenskog
FT
Randaberg
3-2
Flekkerøy
FT
Sandnes Ulf
2-0
Vidar
FT
Stjørdals/Blink
2-3
Ranheim IL
FT
Strømmen
0-1
Notodden
FT
Tornado
0-5
Aalesund
FT
Træff
0-2
Molde
FT
Verdal
0-5
Rosenborg BK
FT
Vindbjart
3-4
Start
F-AET
Åsane
10-9
Løv-Ham
FT
KFUM Oslo
0-2
Hønefoss
FT
Nesodden
0-3
Fredrikstad
FT
Mandalskameratene
0-2
Odd Grenland
FT
Alta
3-0
Tromsdalen
FT
Birkebeineren
1-2
Strømsgodset
FT
Bodø/Glimt
6-1
Skarp
FT
Bærum
2-3
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Fana
2-3
SK Brann
FT
Tønsberg
0-2
Mjøndalen
FT
Gjøvik FF
0-2
Lillestrøm
FT
Hasle-Løren
1-2
Stabæk
FT
Kjelsås
2-1
Vålerenga IF
FT
Kvik-Halden
1-2
Sandefjord
F-AP
Levanger
3-4
Tiller
FT
Staal Jorpeland
0-3
Viking
FT
Skeid
3-4
Kongsvinger
FT
Kristiansund BK
0-2
Hødd
FT
Hamarkameratene
1-3
Byåsen
FT
Fyllingen
0-2
Sogndal
FT
Asker
4-2
Ørn-Horten
FT
Sogndal
2-0
Asker
F-AET
Hødd
1-2
Aalesund
FT
Tiller
1-7
Molde
F-AP
Ranheim IL
4-5
Alta
FT
Tromsø
3-0
Bodø/Glimt
F-AET
Byåsen
3-6
Rosenborg BK
FT
Viking
2-0
Sandnes Ulf
FT
Randaberg
3-5
Haugesund
FT
Notodden
1-2
Start
FT
Mjøndalen
1-2
Strømsgodset
FT
Hønefoss
3-1
Stabæk
F-AP
Lillestrøm
5-4
Sandefjord
FT
Lørenskog
0-4
Fredrikstad
FT
Kjelsås
1-2
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Åsane
0-1
SK Brann
F-AET
Kongsvinger
1-2
Odd Grenland
FT
Molde
3-1
Hønefoss
F-AP
SK Brann
5-4
Sogndal
FT
Start
1-0
Strømsgodset
FT
Odd Grenland
1-2
Fredrikstad
FT
Aalesund
3-0
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Alta
1-0
Tromsø
F-AET
Haugesund
2-3
Viking
F-AP
Rosenborg BK
6-3
Lillestrøm
FT
Start
1-0
Alta
FT
Aalesund
3-1
Rosenborg BK
F-AET
Fredrikstad
3-2
Molde
F-AP
Viking
2-4
SK Brann
FT
Fredrikstad
0-2
SK Brann
FT
Aalesund
1-0
Start
FT
Aalesund
2-1
SK Brann
FT
Avaldsnes
1-7
Haugesund
FT
Bjarg
1-2
SK Brann
FT
Voss
0-7
Fana
FT
Floro
3-0
Sogndal
F-AP
Spjelkavik
3-5
Træff
FT
Tornado
0-3
Hødd
FT
Herd
0-1
Aalesund
FT
Sunndal
0-4
Molde
FT
Tiller
0-8
Rosenborg BK
FT
Kristiansund BK
5-0
Buvik
FT
Porsanger
0-2
Tromsø
FT
Lyngen/Karnes
1-3
Alta
FT
Salangen
1-3
Tromsdalen
FT
Tverlandet
0-5
Bodø/Glimt
FT
Verdal
2-1
Ranheim IL
FT
Stjørdals/Blink
4-2
Levanger
FT
Strindheim
1-2
Byåsen
FT
Kil/Hemne Fotball
1-3
Nardo
FT
Rosseland
1-4
Bryne
FT
Staal Jorpeland
2-1
Sandnes Ulf
FT
Flekkefjord
1-4
Viking
FT
Hauerseter SK
0-6
Ullensaker/Kisa
FT
Høland IL
0-7
Strømmen
FT
Skjetten
0-8
Lillestrøm
FT
Lommedalens IL
0-3
Stabæk
FT
Roa
1-6
Hønefoss
FT
FK Lyn
2-2
Vålerenga IF
FT
Holmlia
1-3
Sarpsborg 08
FT