Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Romania.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Liga I live scores, Liga I, Relegation Playoff live scores, Romania Cup live scores, Liga 2, Promotion Playoff live scores, Liga 2, Seria 1 live scores, Liga III, Seria 1 live scores, Liga 1, Women live scores, Liga III, Seria 2 live scores, Liga III, Seria 3 live scores, Liga III, Seria 4 live scores, Liga III, Seria 5 live scores, Liga III, Seria 6 live scores, Liga 2, Seria 1, Promotion Round live scores, Liga 2, Seria 1, Relegation Round live scores, Liga 2, Seria 2 live scores, Liga 2, Seria 2, Promotion Round live scores, Liga 2, Seria 2, Relegation Round live scores, Super Cup live scores, Cupa Ligii live scores

Football Live Scores > Romania
 ADVERTISEMENT

Romania - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

11, May 10
FT
Politehnica Iasi
0-0
FC Brasov
FT
Gloria Bistrita
0-0
Unirea Urziceni
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
5-0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
FT
Cluj
2-1
FC International Curtea De Arges
FT
Gloria Bistrita
5-0
Politehnica Iasi
FT
FC Brasov
1-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
3-3
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Steaua
2-0
U. Craiova
FT
Otelul Galati
1-0
FC Vaslui
FT
Unirea Urziceni
4-0
Ceahlaul
FT
Pandurii
0-0
FC Timisoara
FT
Ceahlaul
2-4
Cluj
FT
U. Craiova
3-0
Otelul Galati
FT
FC International Curtea De Arges
0-2
Steaua
FT
Politehnica Iasi
1-2
Unirea Urziceni
FT
FC Timisoara
1-2
FC Brasov
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
0-1
Pandurii
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Vaslui
2-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
3-4
Universitatea Cluj
FT
U. Craiova
1-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Cluj
2-1
Pandurii
FT
Otelul Galati
1-0
FC Brasov
FT
Steaua
1-1
FC Timisoara
FT
Unirea Urziceni
2-1
FC Vaslui
FT
Gloria Bistrita
3-1
Targu Mures
FT
Victoria Branesti
1-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Universitatea Cluj
2-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-0
Cluj
FT
Sportul Studentesc
2-2
Victoria Branesti
FT
Unirea Urziceni
1-0
Steaua
FT
Targu Mures
1-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-1
FC Timisoara
FT
FC Brasov
2-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Vaslui
4-0
Otelul Galati
FT
Pandurii
3-1
U. Craiova
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
3-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Victoria Branesti
2-0
Pandurii
FT
U. Craiova
1-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Otelul Galati
4-1
Unirea Urziceni
FT
FC Timisoara
2-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Cluj
1-2
Targu Mures
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-2
FC Vaslui
FT
Gloria Bistrita
0-0
FC Brasov
FT
Steaua
1-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-1
Cluj
FT
FC Vaslui
1-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Otelul Galati
1-0
Steaua
FT
Pandurii
0-1
FC Timisoara
FT
Rapid Bucharest
7-1
Victoria Branesti
FT
Targu Mures
1-4
U. Craiova
FT
FC Brasov
0-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Unirea Urziceni
1-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
2-0
Pandurii
FT
U. Craiova
3-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-2
Otelul Galati
FT
Gloria Bistrita
0-0
Unirea Urziceni
FT
FC Timisoara
2-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-0
FC Vaslui
FT
Cluj
4-0
FC Brasov
FT
Steaua
4-2
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Victoria Branesti
0-0
Targu Mures
FT
Unirea Urziceni
0-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Vaslui
5-3
Cluj
FT
Targu Mures
2-3
FC Timisoara
FT
Pandurii
1-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Otelul Galati
2-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-1
Steaua
FT
Universitatea Cluj
2-3
Victoria Branesti
FT
FC Brasov
0-3
U. Craiova
FT
Victoria Branesti
1-1
FC Brasov
FT
FC Timisoara
2-2
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Gloria Bistrita
0-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-2
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-0
Targu Mures
FT
U. Craiova
0-1
FC Vaslui
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Cluj
3-0
Unirea Urziceni
FT
Steaua
2-0
Pandurii
FT
FC Vaslui
1-0
Victoria Branesti
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
3-2
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Otelul Galati
1-1
Cluj
FT
Targu Mures
4-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-0
Steaua
FT
FC Brasov
0-0
FC Timisoara
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Unirea Urziceni
1-2
U. Craiova
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-1
Pandurii
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
U. Craiova
0-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Pandurii
4-1
Targu Mures
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
3-0
FC Brasov
FT
FC Timisoara
2-1
FC Vaslui
FT
Sportul Studentesc
2-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Cluj
1-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Victoria Branesti
4-1
Unirea Urziceni
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-0
Steaua
FT
Otelul Galati
1-1
Victoria Branesti
FT
FC Vaslui
0-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-1
Pandurii
FT
Unirea Urziceni
1-1
FC Timisoara
FT
FC Brasov
2-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Targu Mures
1-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Steaua
0-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-2
U. Craiova
FT
Gloria Bistrita
0-3
Cluj
FT
Pandurii
2-1
FC Brasov
FT
Cluj
1-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Targu Mures
0-1
Steaua
FT
U. Craiova
1-2
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-1
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Timisoara
2-0
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-0
Unirea Urziceni
FT
Victoria Branesti
2-4
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Unirea Urziceni
2-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
FC Vaslui
3-1
Pandurii
FT
Otelul Galati
2-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Brasov
2-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
0-0
FC Timisoara
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-1
Targu Mures
FT
Steaua
2-2
Cluj
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-0
Victoria Branesti
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-0
U. Craiova
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-2
Victoria Branesti
FT
FC Brasov
1-1
Targu Mures
FT
Cluj
2-1
U. Craiova
FT
Gloria Bistrita
3-3
FC Timisoara
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-2
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Otelul Galati
1-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
FC Vaslui
1-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Unirea Urziceni
1-1
Pandurii
FT
Steaua
3-0
Universitatea Cluj
PST
Targu Mures
-
FC Vaslui
PST
FC Astra Ploiesti
-
Gloria Bistrita
PST
Rapid Bucharest
-
Unirea Urziceni
PST
Sportul Studentesc
-
Dinamo Bucharest
PST
U. Craiova
-
Steaua
PST
Universitatea Cluj
-
FC Brasov
PST
Victoria Branesti
-
Cluj
PST
FC Timisoara
-
CS Gaz Metan Medias
PST
Pandurii
-
Otelul Galati
PST
Pandurii
-
Otelul Galati
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-0
Unirea Urziceni
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Timisoara
3-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-1
FC Brasov
FT
Victoria Branesti
1-1
Cluj
FT
U. Craiova
0-1
Steaua
FT
Targu Mures
0-2
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Unirea Urziceni
1-1
Targu Mures
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-2
Pandurii
FT
Otelul Galati
1-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Cluj
1-2
FC Timisoara
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Steaua
0-3
FC Brasov
FT
U. Craiova
1-1
Victoria Branesti
FT
FC Vaslui
2-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Pandurii
0-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Victoria Branesti
0-1
Steaua
FT
Universitatea Cluj
4-2
Unirea Urziceni
FT
Targu Mures
1-0
Otelul Galati
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Timisoara
4-0
U. Craiova
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-1
Cluj
FT
FC Brasov
1-1
FC Vaslui
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-0
Pandurii
FT
Victoria Branesti
0-2
FC Timisoara
FT
Gloria Bistrita
3-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Otelul Galati
3-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Steaua
1-1
FC Vaslui
FT
Cluj
2-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
U. Craiova
1-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
4-1
Targu Mures
FT
Unirea Urziceni
1-1
FC Brasov
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
2-0
Victoria Branesti
FT
FC Vaslui
2-0
Unirea Urziceni
FT
FC Brasov
1-0
Otelul Galati
FT
Universitatea Cluj
2-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Targu Mures
2-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Sportul Studentesc
3-0
U. Craiova
FT
FC Timisoara
0-0
Steaua
FT
Pandurii
2-1
Cluj
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Victoria Branesti
1-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Gloria Bistrita
2-4
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Steaua
5-0
Unirea Urziceni
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-0
Targu Mures
FT
FC Timisoara
2-2
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Otelul Galati
0-0
FC Vaslui
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-1
FC Brasov
FT
U. Craiova
0-2
Pandurii
FT
Cluj
0-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Unirea Urziceni
0-3
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Vaslui
2-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Brasov
0-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Universitatea Cluj
2-2
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Pandurii
4-2
Victoria Branesti
FT
Sportul Studentesc
2-3
FC Timisoara
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-0
Steaua
FT
Targu Mures
0-0
Cluj
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-0
U. Craiova
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
3-1
Unirea Urziceni
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-1
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-0
FC Brasov
FT
FC Timisoara
2-2
Pandurii
FT
Steaua
1-0
Otelul Galati
FT
U. Craiova
2-1
Targu Mures
FT
Victoria Branesti
0-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Cluj
1-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Unirea Urziceni
2-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Otelul Galati
3-3
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Pandurii
1-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Sportul Studentesc
1-2
Steaua
FT
Targu Mures
4-0
Victoria Branesti
FT
FC Brasov
2-2
Cluj
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-2
FC Timisoara
FT
Universitatea Cluj
3-0
U. Craiova
FT
FC Vaslui
3-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Sportul Studentesc
2-1
Pandurii
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Victoria Branesti
0-2
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Cluj
1-0
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Timisoara
0-0
Targu Mures
FT
Gloria Bistrita
0-0
Otelul Galati
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-0
Unirea Urziceni
FT
U. Craiova
1-2
FC Brasov
FT
Steaua
0-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Targu Mures
1-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Unirea Urziceni
1-3
Cluj
FT
FC Brasov
1-0
Victoria Branesti
FT
FC Vaslui
2-1
U. Craiova
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-2
FC Timisoara
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
3-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Otelul Galati
2-2
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Pandurii
1-1
Steaua
FT
Sportul Studentesc
1-2
Targu Mures
FT
Victoria Branesti
1-3
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Timisoara
2-0
FC Brasov
FT
U. Craiova
3-0
Unirea Urziceni
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-2
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Pandurii
0-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Steaua
3-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Cluj
0-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Unirea Urziceni
2-1
Victoria Branesti
FT
Targu Mures
1-0
Pandurii
FT
FC Brasov
0-3
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Steaua
0-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Gloria Bistrita
0-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Universitatea Cluj
2-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
FC Vaslui
1-1
FC Timisoara
FT
Otelul Galati
2-1
U. Craiova
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-2
Cluj
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-1
Targu Mures
FT
Sportul Studentesc
1-2
FC Brasov
FT
Pandurii
2-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-0
Steaua
FT
Cluj
2-2
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Victoria Branesti
1-2
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Timisoara
3-1
Unirea Urziceni
FT
U. Craiova
0-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-1
FC Vaslui
FT
Unirea Urziceni
0-3
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
3-2
Cluj
90'
Universitatea Cluj
1-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
FC Brasov
3-2
Pandurii
FT
FC Vaslui
4-2
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Otelul Galati
2-1
FC Timisoara
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-1
U. Craiova
FT
Steaua
1-0
Targu Mures
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
3-1
Victoria Branesti
FT
Targu Mures
0-2
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Pandurii
0-1
FC Vaslui
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-0
FC Brasov
FT
Cluj
1-3
Steaua
FT
Victoria Branesti
2-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
U. Craiova
1-2
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Timisoara
4-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Sportul Studentesc
5-1
Unirea Urziceni
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-0
FC Vaslui
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-0
Targu Mures
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
0-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
1-1
Steaua
FT
Ceahlaul
1-1
Pandurii
FT
Cluj
2-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Brasov
2-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
1-2
Sportul Studentesc
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Sportul Studentesc
1-1
Ceahlaul
FT
Targu Mures
0-2
Cluj
FT
Universitatea Cluj
2-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
FC Vaslui
0-0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-1
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Steaua
4-0
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-5
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Pandurii
2-1
FC Brasov
FT
Otelul Galati
0-0
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
0-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Cluj
0-2
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-0
Pandurii
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
0-3
FC Vaslui
FT
Ceahlaul
0-2
Otelul Galati
FT
Steaua
2-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
1-1
Targu Mures
FT
FC Brasov
1-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Targu Mures
2-0
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
Otelul Galati
1-0
FC Brasov
FT
Universitatea Cluj
3-2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-0
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
FC Vaslui
1-2
Ceahlaul
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
2-1
Steaua
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
3-0
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Pandurii
2-0
Cluj
FT
Cluj
6-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
0-0
Pandurii
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
FC Brasov
1-2
FC Vaslui
FT
Ceahlaul
1-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Steaua
2-0
Targu Mures
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
0-2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
4-2
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Targu Mures
2-2
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Otelul Galati
0-4
Cluj
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-1
FC Brasov
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
3-0
Steaua
FT
Sportul Studentesc
2-2
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
FC Vaslui
3-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0-1
Ceahlaul
FT
Pandurii
5-1
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
2-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Ceahlaul
0-0
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
0-1
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
2-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Brasov
1-0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Steaua
1-2
Pandurii
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
0-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Targu Mures
1-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Cluj
2-0
FC Vaslui
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
2-1
FC Brasov
FT
Otelul Galati
0-0
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-0
Ceahlaul
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-1
Cluj
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-0
Steaua
FT
FC Vaslui
2-0
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1-5
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Pandurii
1-2
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-1
Targu Mures
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
2-2
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Targu Mures
3-3
Pandurii
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-5
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-0
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
0-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Cluj
1-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Steaua
2-1
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Brasov
1-1
Ceahlaul
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
0-5
FC Vaslui
FT
Rapid Bucharest
4-0
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
Otelul Galati
1-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Sportul Studentesc
1-1
Targu Mures
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
4-1
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
0-4
Cluj
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-0
FC Brasov
FT
FC Vaslui
0-0
Steaua
FT
Pandurii
1-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Ceahlaul
0-5
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
3-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Pandurii
1-0
Universitatea Cluj
90'
CSU Vointa Sibiu
1-0
CS Concordia Chiajna
90'
Cluj
2-1
Ceahlaul
FT
Targu Mures
1-2
Otelul Galati
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
0-0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
0-0
FC Brasov
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-0
FC Vaslui
FT
Steaua
0-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Otelul Galati
1-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Ceahlaul
2-1
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-0
Pandurii
FT
FC Vaslui
4-0
Targu Mures
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-2
FC Astra Ploiesti
Abandoned
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0-2
Steaua
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
3-1
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
FC Brasov
1-2
Cluj
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
1-2
Ceahlaul
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
2-1
FC Brasov
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Cluj
2-3
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Sportul Studentesc
2-4
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Pandurii
0-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Steaua
2-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Targu Mures
0-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-1
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0-1
Targu Mures
90'
Otelul Galati
1-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
FC Brasov
4-0
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-0
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Cluj
3-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
FC Vaslui
3-2
Pandurii
FT
Ceahlaul
1-0
Steaua
FT
Rapid Bucharest
5-3
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
0-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-0
Ceahlaul
FT
Sportul Studentesc
1-0
FC Vaslui
FT
Pandurii
3-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Steaua
1-0
FC Brasov
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
0-1
Cluj
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-1
Otelul Galati
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
0-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Targu Mures
3-0
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Cluj
3-0
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
0-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
FC Brasov
2-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0-0
Pandurii
FT
Ceahlaul
1-1
Targu Mures
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
0-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Vaslui
1-0
Otelul Galati
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-3
Steaua
FT
Targu Mures
0-0
FC Brasov
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0-1
FC Vaslui
FT
Steaua
1-1
Cluj
FT
Sportul Studentesc
1-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
1-2
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Otelul Galati
2-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
3-1
Ceahlaul
FT
Pandurii
5-2
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-1
FC Brasov
FT
Sportul Studentesc
2-2
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-1
Cluj
FT
Targu Mures
0-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Pandurii
1-1
Ceahlaul
FT
Universitatea Cluj
2-2
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
Otelul Galati
1-0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Steaua
1-0
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
FC Vaslui
2-3
Rapid Bucharest
PST
CSU Vointa Sibiu
-
FC Astra Ploiesti
PST
CS Dacia Mioveni
-
Steaua
PST
Rapid Bucharest
-
Universitatea Cluj
PST
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
-
FC Vaslui
PST
Ceahlaul
-
Sportul Studentesc
PST
CS Concordia Chiajna
-
Otelul Galati
PST
FC Brasov
-
Pandurii
PST
Dinamo Bucharest
-
CS Gaz Metan Medias
PST
Cluj
-
Targu Mures
FT
FC Brasov
2-1
Pandurii
FT
Cluj
1-0
Targu Mures
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
1-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1-2
FC Vaslui
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
0-1
Steaua
FT
Ceahlaul
1-2
Sportul Studentesc
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
1-0
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Vaslui
4-0
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-1
Cluj
FT
Otelul Galati
0-0
Ceahlaul
FT
Pandurii
2-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Sportul Studentesc
2-1
FC Brasov
FT
Targu Mures
0-0
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0-1
Steaua
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
3-1
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
1-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
0-0
Targu Mures
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
0-2
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Cluj
2-0
Pandurii
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2-2
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-3
Sportul Studentesc
FT
FC Brasov
0-2
Otelul Galati
FT
Steaua
2-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Ceahlaul
1-3
FC Vaslui
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-1
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
Pandurii
0-0
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Sportul Studentesc
1-1
Cluj
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
3-4
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Universitatea Cluj
3-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Otelul Galati
1-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-2
Ceahlaul
FT
FC Vaslui
0-1
FC Brasov
FT
Targu Mures
1-0
Steaua
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
0-2
Pandurii
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
0-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
1-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-2
Targu Mures
FT
FC Brasov
1-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
0-1
FC Vaslui
FT
Ceahlaul
2-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Cluj
2-0
Otelul Galati
FT
Steaua
0-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Otelul Galati
3-0
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-0
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2-0
FC Brasov
FT
Pandurii
1-1
Steaua
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
2-0
Ceahlaul
FT
Universitatea Cluj
3-1
Targu Mures
FT
FC Vaslui
1-1
Cluj
FT
Targu Mures
1-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
3-0
FC Vaslui
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-3
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Cluj
0-5
Rapid Bucharest
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
2-0
Pandurii
FT
Ceahlaul
1-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Steaua
4-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
FC Brasov
2-3
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
1-2
Otelul Galati
FT
Ceahlaul
1-0
FC Brasov
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1-1
Cluj
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-4
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Pandurii
2-0
Targu Mures
FT
Otelul Galati
1-2
Steaua
FT
FC Vaslui
3-0
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-0
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Universitatea Cluj
3-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
1-3
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
3-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Steaua
0-1
FC Vaslui
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
1-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
1-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Cluj
2-4
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
3-2
Ceahlaul
FT
FC Brasov
1-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
3-2
Pandurii
FT
Targu Mures
2-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
2-0
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
FC Brasov
2-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Sportul Studentesc
1-2
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0-1
Pandurii
FT
FC Vaslui
2-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Ceahlaul
0-2
Cluj
FT
Otelul Galati
0-0
Targu Mures
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-1
Steaua
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
3-1
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
1-2
Ceahlaul
FT
Pandurii
1-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Cluj
1-0
FC Brasov
FT
Targu Mures
2-3
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-2
Universitatea Cluj
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
1-3
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Steaua
2-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-0
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Brasov
3-0
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-1
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
0-1
Cluj
FT
Ceahlaul
2-0
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
Otelul Galati
2-1
Pandurii
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
3-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-1
Targu Mures
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
0-2
Steaua
FT
FC Vaslui
4-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
0-1
Dinamo Bucharest
Abandoned
Universitatea Cluj
0-1
Cluj
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
0-1
FC Brasov
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-2
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-2
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Targu Mures
1-2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Pandurii
1-2
FC Vaslui
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Steaua
1-0
Ceahlaul
FT
Cluj
2-1
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Otelul Galati
2-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
4-1
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
4-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
4-1
Targu Mures
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-2
Pandurii
FT
FC Vaslui
1-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
FC Brasov
1-2
Steaua
FT
Ceahlaul
1-2
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Otelul Galati
1-2
FC Vaslui
FT
Targu Mures
4-3
Ceahlaul
FT
Pandurii
1-0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-4
FC Brasov
FT
Steaua
3-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
CSU Vointa Sibiu
3-1
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
Universitatea Cluj
2-3
Cluj
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
3-1
Pandurii
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
3-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-0
Otelul Galati
FT
Cluj
1-1
Steaua
FT
FC Vaslui
1-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0-3
Sportul Studentesc
FT
FC Brasov
2-1
Targu Mures
FT
Ceahlaul
2-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Pandurii
6-2
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
1-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
5-0
Ceahlaul
FT
Cluj
1-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
ACS MU Poli Iasi
1-2
Otelul Galati
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-2
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-2
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
2-2
FC Brasov
FT
Steaua
1-0
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
FC Brasov
2-1
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
Ceahlaul
2-2
Cluj
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-2
Pandurii
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
3-4
Steaua
FT
FC Vaslui
3-0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
5-2
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
1-1
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Otelul Galati
1-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Pandurii
3-1
Ceahlaul
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
0-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Cluj
3-0
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
0-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Steaua
5-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-0
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
FC Brasov
2-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-1
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
ACS MU Poli Iasi
2-2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Universitatea Cluj
2-1
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Vaslui
0-0
Pandurii
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-1
Steaua
FT
Otelul Galati
1-2
Cluj
FT
Ceahlaul
2-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
2-1
FC Brasov
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
1-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Cluj
2-2
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
0-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Gloria Bistrita
0-3
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Steaua
3-0
Ceahlaul
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
0-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Pandurii
3-2
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Brasov
1-2
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-0
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
Otelul Galati
1-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
6-3
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-2
Cluj
FT
ACS MU Poli Iasi
0-1
Pandurii
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Ceahlaul
0-3
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-1
FC Brasov
FT
FC Vaslui
3-1
Steaua
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-0
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
FC Brasov
3-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Pandurii
2-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Steaua
2-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Cluj
2-2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
0-2
Universitatea Cluj
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
2-2
FC Vaslui
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
1-1
Ceahlaul
FT
Ceahlaul
2-1
FC Brasov
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
0-1
Cluj
FT
Otelul Galati
1-1
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-3
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
4-0
Pandurii
FT
ACS MU Poli Iasi
0-3
Steaua
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-3
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Vaslui
2-1
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
2-1
Ceahlaul
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
1-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Brasov
2-1
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
4-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Pandurii
2-1
Cluj
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
1-0
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
Steaua
1-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Cluj
5-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
FC Vaslui
3-0
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Otelul Galati
0-0
FC Brasov
FT
ACS MU Poli Iasi
1-0
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-1
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1-2
Steaua
FT
Ceahlaul
3-2
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
3-0
Pandurii
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-0
Ceahlaul
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-1
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
1-2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
0-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-3
Pandurii
FT
Steaua
1-0
Cluj
FT
FC Brasov
1-0
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
0-0
Otelul Galati
FT
Cluj
0-1
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Ceahlaul
2-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-2
FC Brasov
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-2
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Otelul Galati
2-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1-0
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
FC Vaslui
1-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Pandurii
0-0
Steaua
FT
ACS MU Poli Iasi
0-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-1
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Brasov
0-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-0
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
1-3
Cluj
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
0-0
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Ceahlaul
0-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-0
FC Vaslui
FT
Steaua
4-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
2-0
Pandurii
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-1
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
ACS MU Poli Iasi
4-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Cluj
5-0
FC Brasov
FT
FC Vaslui
4-3
Ceahlaul
FT
Otelul Galati
2-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Steaua
3-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Pandurii
2-2
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0-0
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-2
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
1-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-1
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
Ceahlaul
4-1
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
0-1
FC Vaslui
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
1-2
Cluj
FT
FC Brasov
0-1
Pandurii
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
0-4
Steaua
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Cluj
0-2
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-1
FC Brasov
FT
ACS MU Poli Iasi
1-0
Ceahlaul
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
1-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Steaua
2-1
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
Pandurii
2-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Otelul Galati
2-0
FC Vaslui
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
CS Concordia Chiajna
2-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-2
Cluj
FT
Ceahlaul
0-0
Rapid Bucharest