Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Romania.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Liga I live scores, Liga I, Relegation Playoff live scores, Romania Cup live scores, Liga 2, Promotion Playoff live scores, Liga 2, Seria 1 live scores, Liga III, Seria 1 live scores, Liga 1, Women live scores, Liga III, Seria 2 live scores, Liga III, Seria 3 live scores, Liga III, Seria 4 live scores, Liga III, Seria 5 live scores, Liga III, Seria 6 live scores, Liga 2, Seria 1, Promotion Round live scores, Liga 2, Seria 1, Relegation Round live scores, Liga 2, Seria 2 live scores, Liga 2, Seria 2, Promotion Round live scores, Liga 2, Seria 2, Relegation Round live scores, Super Cup live scores, Cupa Ligii live scores

Football Live Scores > Romania
 ADVERTISEMENT

Romania - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

25, Oct 14
15:00
Ceahlaul
-
ACS MU Poli Iasi
17:30
Universitatea Cluj
-
FC Viitorul Constanta
20:00
FC Botosani
-
Rapid Bucharest
14:30
CS Concordia Chiajna
-
Cluj
16:30
Dinamo Bucharest
-
Pandurii
19:00
Targu Mures
-
Steaua
20:00
FC Astra Ploiesti
-
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
19:30
Steaua
-
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
3-0
Otelul Galati
FT
Pandurii
1-1
Targu Mures
FT
Cluj
2-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Tavriya Simferopol
1-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Steaua
4-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2-0
Ceahlaul
FT
Otelul Galati
1-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FC Brasov
2-3
Tavriya Simferopol
F-AET
CSU Vointa Sibiu
3-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-0
Victoria Branesti
FT
U. Craiova
5-0
CS Minerul Lupeni
F-AET
CS ACU Vasile Goldis Arad
0-1
Cluj
FT
Rapid Bucharest
5-0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Gloria Bistrita
3-0
FC Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC Silvania
0-1
Targu Mures
FT
Juventus Colentina Bucuresti
1-3
FC Timisoara
FT
Sportul Studentesc
3-1
CS Otopeni
F-AP
AS Alro Slatina
4-3
FC Vaslui
FT
Unirea Urziceni
1-0
FC Delta Tulcea
45'
CS Minerul Lupeni
0-0
U. Craiova
FT
Pandurii
3-2
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-0
Ceahlaul
FT
CS Chimia Brazi
0-1
FC Brasov
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
2-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
0-1
Steaua
FT
FC Brasov
2-1
Universitatea Cluj
F-AP
FC Timisoara
5-4
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
3-1
AS Alro Slatina
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-0
Unirea Urziceni
FT
Cluj
2-0
Targu Mures
F-AP
Steaua
4-2
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Pandurii
0-2
U. Craiova
F-AET
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
FC Brasov
1-0
FC Timisoara
F-AP
Dinamo Bucharest
4-2
U. Craiova
FT
Cluj
0-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-1
Steaua
FT
Gloria Bistrita
0-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Steaua
0-0
FC Brasov
FT
FC Brasov
1-1
Steaua
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
5-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Steaua
2-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
CS Buftea
2-3
FC Dinamo Bucuresti II
FT
CS Sanatate Cluj
1-0
FC Bihor Oradea
FT
CF Braila
3-1
FC Delta Tulcea
FT
National Sebis
2-0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
FT
Phoenix Ulmu
0-2
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
CF Braila
2-0
AFC Sageata Navodari
F-AET
FC Gloria Buzau
1-2
CS Otopeni
FT
CS Sanatate Cluj
5-1
FC Ariesul Turda
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
0-1
FC Astra Giurgiu
F-AET
CS Luceafarul Oradea
4-2
FC UTA Arad
FT
National Sebis
1-2
FC Timisoara
FT
Juventus Colentina Bucuresti
4-1
FC Dinamo Bucuresti II
FT
CS Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea
3-1
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
FC Brasov
2-0
FC Municipal Bacau
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
4-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Otelul Galati
3-1
CS Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea
FT
Pandurii
5-0
CS Visina Noua
FT
CF Braila
0-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
FCM Dunarea Galati
1-0
Sportul Studentesc
F-AP
CSU Vointa Sibiu
3-4
CS Otopeni
FT
FC Astra Giurgiu
1-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Rapid Bucharest
4-1
Juventus Colentina Bucuresti
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-0
Cluj
FT
Targu Mures
1-0
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Vaslui
8-0
Vointa Livezile
FT
Steaua
4-0
CS Sanatate Cluj
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-0
CS Luceafarul Oradea
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-0
FC Astra Giurgiu
FT
Otelul Galati
2-1
Targu Mures
F-AET
Pandurii
3-2
FC Brasov
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
5-0
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
FC Vaslui
4-1
FCM Dunarea Galati
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
5-0
CS Otopeni
FT
FC Timisoara
2-0
Steaua
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-0
Pandurii
FT
FC Timisoara
0-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Otelul Galati
2-3
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Vaslui
0-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-2
FC Vaslui
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
AS Arena Alba Iulia
1-2
CSU Vointa Sibiu
F-AP
National Sebis
6-7
FC UTA Arad
FT
ACS Berceni
31-0
CS Buftea
FT
Concordia Chiajna II
0-3
Sportul Studentesc
F-AP
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
2-4
FC Dinamo Bucuresti II
FT
Unirea Dej
0-1
Targu Mures
FT
CS Mechel Campia Turzii
4-0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
FT
FCM Dorohoi
3-4
FC Botosani
FT
Conpet Ploiesti
2-1
FC Chindia Targoviste
F-AP
FC Bihor Oradea
5-3
CS Luceafarul Oradea
FT
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
1-3
AFC Sageata Navodari
FT
CS Mechel Campia Turzii
0-1
Targu Mures
F-AET
Olimpia Satu Mare
3-2
FC Bihor Oradea
FT
CS Soimii Pancota
1-0
FC UTA Arad
F-AET
CS Balotesti
0-1
FC Farul Constanta
FT
Conpet Ploiesti
0-5
CF Braila
F-AP
ASC Bacau
2-3
FC Botosani
FT
ACS Berceni
1-0
AFC Sageata Navodari
FT
Ceahlaul
4-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
CS Soimii Pancota
2-3
CS Concordia Chiajna
F-AET
Dinamo Bucharest
2-1
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2-0
Damila Maciuca
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-1
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Delta Tulcea
2-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
2-1
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
Pandurii
7-1
FC Zagon
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-1
FC Caracal
FT
FC Vaslui
0-1
FC Botosani
FT
ACS Berceni
0-2
Cluj
FT
FC Brasov
1-0
FC Farul Constanta
F-AP
CF Braila
6-5
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
ACS MU Poli Iasi
1-4
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
6-0
Olimpia Satu Mare
FT
Steaua
3-1
Targu Mures
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
5-1
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
FC Brasov
0-2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
4-1
FC Delta Tulcea
FT
Ceahlaul
2-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Cluj
2-0
FC Botosani
F-AP
CS Concordia Chiajna
4-3
Steaua
FT
Otelul Galati
3-0
CF Braila
FT
Pandurii
1-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Ceahlaul
0-2
Otelul Galati
F-AET
Cluj
2-1
Dinamo Bucharest
F-AET
Rapid Bucharest
2-3
FC Astra Ploiesti
PST
Otelul Galati
-
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
PST
Cluj
-
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Cluj
0-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Otelul Galati
0-3
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1-2
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-2
Cluj
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1-0
Cluj
F-AET
SCM Argesul Pitesti
1-1
U. Craiova
FT
CS Balotesti
0-1
ACS Berceni
F-AET
FC Chindia Targoviste
3-1
Tavriya Simferopol
F-AP
CS Sanatate Cluj
5-4
Targu Mures
FT
FCM Dorohoi
3-2
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
Corona 2010 Brasov
1-0
ASC Bacau
FT
FCM Dorohoi
0-3
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Vaslui
1-0
Damila Maciuca
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
2-0
AFC Sageata Navodari
FT
FC Bihor Oradea
0-1
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
2-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
4-0
CS Sanatate Cluj
F-AET
FC Gloria Buzau
0-2
FC Botosani
FT
Kaproni Boldesti
0-4
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Pandurii
4-0
FC Farul Constanta
FT
FC Brasov
3-1
Cluj
FT
U. Craiova
0-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
4-1
ACS Berceni
FT
Otelul Galati
6-2
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-1
Ceahlaul
FT
Steaua
4-0
AS Avantul Barsana
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
0-3
Pandurii
FT
FC Vaslui
4-1
FC Botosani
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Brasov
0-1
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Steaua
2-0
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
Otelul Galati
2-1
Corona 2010 Brasov
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
5-0
FC Chindia Targoviste
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
0-3
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
4-2
FC Vaslui
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-0
Pandurii
FT
Steaua
2-0
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Steaua
5-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
2-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-1
Steaua
FT
Steaua
2-4
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
0-5
ASC Bacau
FT
FC Gloria Buzau
0-1
CF Braila
F-AET
CS Mechel Campia Turzii
0-1
FC Bihor Oradea
F-AP
CS Unirea Jucu
6-5
Olimpia Satu Mare
FT
CS Soimii Pancota
3-2
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
CS Stefanesti
2-3
ACS Berceni
FT
CS Voluntari
1-2
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
0-1
ACS MU Poli Iasi
F-AET
CS Rapid CFR Suceava
1-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
CF Braila
0-1
Otelul Galati
FT
CS Soimii Pancota
1-2
Pandurii
FT
Targu Mures
4-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
F-AP
Rapid Bucharest
5-4
FC Botosani
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
1-3
FC Brasov
F-AET
ASC Bacau
1-5
Ceahlaul
FT
CS Viitorul Axintele
0-2
Cluj
CAN
CS Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea
-
ACS MU Poli Iasi
CAN
CS Concordia Chiajna
-
Targu Mures
FT
CS Unirea Jucu
0-3
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
F-AET
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina
2-5
Dinamo Bucharest
F-AP
FC Bihor Oradea
5-6
Universitatea Cluj
FT
AFC Sageata Navodari
0-3
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Caransebes
1-2
Tavriya Simferopol
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
3-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
ACS Berceni
0-3
Steaua
17, Jul 11
FT
Otelul Galati
1-0
Steaua
F-AP
Cluj
4-6
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Steaua
3-0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
F-AP
Steaua
4-6
FC Astra Ploiesti




ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
25 Oct, 08:30 CET | Indon ..
Persipura Jayapura - Sem ..
25 Oct, 08:30 CET | Tour ..
Williams - Wozniacki
25 Oct, 10:45 CET | A-League
Melbourne Victory - Melb ..
25 Oct, 12:00 CET | Tour ..
Radwanska - Halep
25 Oct, 13:00 CET | Veikk ..
Kuopio PS - Vaasa PS
25 Oct, 13:00 CET | Virsliga
Skonto Riga - FK Ventspils
25 Oct, 13:00 CET | Virsliga
FK Jelgava - FC Jurmala
25 Oct, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - Fo ..
25 Oct, 10:45 CET | A-League
Melbourne Victory - Melb ..
25 Oct, 13:00 CET | Virsliga
Skonto Riga - FK Ventspils
25 Oct, 13:00 CET | Virsliga
FK Jelgava - FC Jurmala
25 Oct, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Kaiserslautern - Fo ..
25 Oct, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - Karlsruhe ..
25 Oct, 13:15 CET | Champ ..
Millwall FC - Cardiff City
25 Oct, 14:00 CET | Ligue 2
Troyes AC - Dijon FCO
25 Oct, 14:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Zavrc - NK Maribor