Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Romania.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Liga I live scores, Liga I, Relegation Playoff live scores, Romania Cup live scores, Liga 2, Promotion Playoff live scores, Liga 2, Seria 1 live scores, Liga III, Seria 1 live scores, Liga 1, Women live scores, Liga III, Seria 2 live scores, Liga III, Seria 3 live scores, Liga III, Seria 4 live scores, Liga III, Seria 5 live scores, Liga III, Seria 6 live scores, Liga 2, Seria 1, Promotion Round live scores, Liga 2, Seria 1, Relegation Round live scores, Liga 2, Seria 2 live scores, Liga 2, Seria 2, Promotion Round live scores, Liga 2, Seria 2, Relegation Round live scores, Super Cup live scores, Cupa Ligii live scores

Football Live Scores > Romania
 ADVERTISEMENT

* Free with funded account.

FRENCH OPEN Live Stream

Follow the biggest stars at French Open 2015 - easy and free!

  • Go to Bet365 - create your free account
  • Click on 'Sportsbook' - Select 'Live Betting'
  • Select match - watch the match live
See tennis with bet365 Terms & Conditions

IMPORTANT NOTICE – http://www.livegoals.com in partnership with bet365 offer over 40,000 live streamed events per year. However, please note that the intellectual property rights to stream such events are usually owned at a country level and therefore, depending on your location, there may be certain events that you may be unable to view due to such restrictions. Prior to joining bet365 and funding your account therefore in order to view any particular event via the bet365 live stream, you are strongly advised to first check with bet365 that, given your country location, you would be eligible to view the live streamed event in question. bet365’s contact details can be found by clicking here, then clicking ‘Services’ at the top right of the page, and then choosing the ‘Contact Us’ option.

Romania - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

27, May 15
17:45
FC Brasov
-
CS Gaz Metan Medias
17:45
Universitatea Cluj
-
Ceahlaul
17:45
Rapid Bucharest
-
Pandurii
17:45
CS Concordia Chiajna
-
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
18:00
FC Botosani
-
FC Viitorul Constanta
18:00
Dinamo Bucharest
-
FC Astra Ploiesti
19:00
Targu Mures
-
Otelul Galati
19:00
ACS MU Poli Iasi
-
Steaua
17:00
Tavriya Simferopol
-
Cluj
FT
Universitatea Cluj
0-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-0
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0-3
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Otelul Galati
2-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
0-2
FC Brasov
FT
Cluj
2-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Ceahlaul
2-1
Tavriya Simferopol
FT
Pandurii
5-2
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
Steaua
2-0
FC Botosani
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
3-1
Targu Mures
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-0
Victoria Branesti
F-AET
CSU Vointa Sibiu
3-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
F-AET
CS ACU Vasile Goldis Arad
0-1
Cluj
FT
U. Craiova
5-0
CS Minerul Lupeni
FT
Rapid Bucharest
5-0
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Gloria Bistrita
3-0
FC Astra Giurgiu
FT
Juventus Colentina Bucuresti
1-3
FC Timisoara
FT
FC Silvania
0-1
Targu Mures
FT
Sportul Studentesc
3-1
CS Otopeni
F-AP
AS Alro Slatina
4-3
FC Vaslui
FT
Unirea Urziceni
1-0
FC Delta Tulcea
45'
CS Minerul Lupeni
0-0
U. Craiova
FT
Pandurii
3-2
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-0
Ceahlaul
FT
CS Chimia Brazi
0-1
FC Brasov
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
2-1
Otelul Galati
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
0-1
Steaua
FT
FC Brasov
2-1
Universitatea Cluj
F-AP
FC Timisoara
5-4
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
3-1
AS Alro Slatina
FT
Gloria Bistrita
1-0
Unirea Urziceni
FT
Cluj
2-0
Targu Mures
F-AP
Steaua
4-2
Sportul Studentesc
FT
Pandurii
0-2
U. Craiova
F-AET
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-2
Rapid Bucharest
FT
FC Brasov
1-0
FC Timisoara
F-AP
Dinamo Bucharest
4-2
U. Craiova
FT
Cluj
0-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-1
Steaua
FT
Gloria Bistrita
0-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Steaua
0-0
FC Brasov
FT
FC Brasov
1-1
Steaua
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
5-1
Gloria Bistrita
FT
Steaua
2-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Phoenix Ulmu
0-2
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
CS Buftea
2-3
FC Dinamo Bucuresti II
FT
National Sebis
2-0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
FT
CF Braila
3-1
FC Delta Tulcea
FT
CS Sanatate Cluj
1-0
FC Bihor Oradea
FT
CF Braila
2-0
AFC Sageata Navodari
F-AET
FC Gloria Buzau
1-2
CS Otopeni
FT
CS Sanatate Cluj
5-1
FC Ariesul Turda
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
0-1
FC Astra Giurgiu
F-AET
CS Luceafarul Oradea
4-2
FC UTA Arad
FT
National Sebis
1-2
FC Timisoara
FT
Juventus Colentina Bucuresti
4-1
FC Dinamo Bucuresti II
FT
CS Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea
3-1
FC Arges Pitesti
FT
FC Brasov
2-0
FC Municipal Bacau
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
4-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Otelul Galati
3-1
CS Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea
FT
FC Astra Giurgiu
1-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Pandurii
5-0
CS Visina Noua
F-AP
CSU Vointa Sibiu
3-4
CS Otopeni
FT
FCM Dunarea Galati
1-0
Sportul Studentesc
FT
CF Braila
0-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Rapid Bucharest
4-1
Juventus Colentina Bucuresti
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
1-0
Cluj
FT
Targu Mures
1-0
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Vaslui
8-0
Vointa Livezile
FT
Steaua
4-0
CS Sanatate Cluj
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-0
CS Luceafarul Oradea
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
1-0
FC Astra Giurgiu
FT
Otelul Galati
2-1
Targu Mures
F-AET
Pandurii
3-2
FC Brasov
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
5-0
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
FC Vaslui
4-1
FCM Dunarea Galati
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
5-0
CS Otopeni
FT
FC Timisoara
2-0
Steaua
FT
Rapid Bucharest
2-0
Pandurii
FT
FC Timisoara
0-1
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
2-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Otelul Galati
2-3
FC Vaslui
FT
FC Vaslui
0-1
Rapid Bucharest
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-2
FC Vaslui
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-1
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
AS Arena Alba Iulia
1-2
CSU Vointa Sibiu
F-AP
National Sebis
6-7
FC UTA Arad
FT
FCM Dorohoi
3-4
FC Botosani
FT
ACS Berceni
31-0
CS Buftea
FT
Concordia Chiajna II
0-3
Sportul Studentesc
F-AP
FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
2-4
FC Dinamo Bucuresti II
FT
Unirea Dej
0-1
Targu Mures
FT
CS Mechel Campia Turzii
4-0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
FT
Conpet Ploiesti
2-1
FC Chindia Targoviste
F-AP
FC Bihor Oradea
5-3
CS Luceafarul Oradea
FT
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
1-3
AFC Sageata Navodari
FT
CS Mechel Campia Turzii
0-1
Targu Mures
F-AET
Olimpia Satu Mare
3-2
FC Bihor Oradea
FT
CS Soimii Pancota
1-0
FC UTA Arad
F-AET
CS Balotesti
0-1
FC Farul Constanta
FT
Conpet Ploiesti
0-5
CF Braila
F-AP
ASC Bacau
2-3
FC Botosani
FT
ACS Berceni
1-0
AFC Sageata Navodari
FT
Ceahlaul
4-0
Gloria Bistrita
FT
CS Soimii Pancota
2-3
CS Concordia Chiajna
F-AET
Dinamo Bucharest
2-1
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2-0
Damila Maciuca
FT
Sportul Studentesc
0-1
Otelul Galati
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
2-1
FC Caracal
FT
FC Delta Tulcea
2-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Pandurii
7-1
FC Zagon
FT
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
2-1
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
FC Vaslui
0-1
FC Botosani
FT
FC Brasov
1-0
FC Farul Constanta
FT
ACS Berceni
0-2
Cluj
F-AP
CF Braila
6-5
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
ACS MU Poli Iasi
1-4
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
6-0
Olimpia Satu Mare
FT
Steaua
3-1
Targu Mures
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
5-1
Gaz Metan CFR Craiova
FT
FC Brasov
0-2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
4-1
FC Delta Tulcea
FT
Ceahlaul
2-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Cluj
2-0
FC Botosani
F-AP
CS Concordia Chiajna
4-3
Steaua
FT
Otelul Galati
3-0
CF Braila
FT
Pandurii
1-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
2-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
Ceahlaul
0-2
Otelul Galati
F-AET
Cluj
2-1
Dinamo Bucharest
F-AET
Rapid Bucharest
2-3
FC Astra Ploiesti
PST
Otelul Galati
-
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
PST
Cluj
-
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Cluj
0-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Otelul Galati
0-3
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1-2
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
0-2
Cluj
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1-0
Cluj
F-AET
SCM Argesul Pitesti
1-1
U. Craiova
FT
FCM Dorohoi
3-2
ACS MU Poli Iasi
F-AP
CS Sanatate Cluj
5-4
Targu Mures
F-AET
FC Chindia Targoviste
3-1
Tavriya Simferopol
FT
CS Balotesti
0-1
ACS Berceni
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
2-0
AFC Sageata Navodari
FT
Corona 2010 Brasov
1-0
ASC Bacau
FT
FCM Dorohoi
0-3
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Vaslui
1-0
Damila Maciuca
FT
FC Bihor Oradea
0-1
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
2-1
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
4-0
CS Sanatate Cluj
FT
Kaproni Boldesti
0-4
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Pandurii
4-0
FC Farul Constanta
F-AET
FC Gloria Buzau
0-2
FC Botosani
FT
FC Brasov
3-1
Cluj
FT
U. Craiova
0-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Otelul Galati
6-2
CS Concordia Chiajna
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
4-1
ACS Berceni
FT
Rapid Bucharest
3-1
Ceahlaul
FT
Steaua
4-0
AS Avantul Barsana
FT
Ripensia Timisoara
0-3
Pandurii
FT
FC Vaslui
4-1
FC Botosani
FT
CS Gaz Metan Medias
0-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Brasov
0-1
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Steaua
2-0
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
Otelul Galati
2-1
Corona 2010 Brasov
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
5-0
FC Chindia Targoviste
FT
Rapid Bucharest
0-2
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
0-3
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
4-2
FC Vaslui
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-0
Pandurii
FT
Steaua
2-0
Otelul Galati
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
0-0
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
Steaua
5-2
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
FC Astra Ploiesti
2-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Dinamo Bucharest
1-1
Steaua
FT
Steaua
2-4
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
CS Aerostar Bacau
0-5
ASC Bacau
FT
FC Gloria Buzau
0-1
CF Braila
F-AET
CS Mechel Campia Turzii
0-1
FC Bihor Oradea
F-AP
CS Unirea Jucu
6-5
Olimpia Satu Mare
FT
CS Soimii Pancota
3-2
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
CS Stefanesti
2-3
ACS Berceni
FT
CS Voluntari
1-2
CS Dacia Mioveni
FT
CF Braila
0-1
Otelul Galati
FT
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
0-1
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
CS Soimii Pancota
1-2
Pandurii
F-AET
CS Rapid CFR Suceava
1-0
CS Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Targu Mures
4-1
CS Concordia Chiajna
F-AP
Rapid Bucharest
5-4
FC Botosani
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
1-3
FC Brasov
FT
CS Viitorul Axintele
0-2
Cluj
F-AET
ASC Bacau
1-5
Ceahlaul
CAN
CS Concordia Chiajna
-
Targu Mures
CAN
CS Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea
-
ACS MU Poli Iasi
FT
CS Unirea Jucu
0-3
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
F-AET
AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina
2-5
Dinamo Bucharest
F-AP
FC Bihor Oradea
5-6
Universitatea Cluj
FT
FC Caransebes
1-2
Tavriya Simferopol
FT
AFC Sageata Navodari
0-3
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
3-1
FC Astra Ploiesti
FT
ACS Berceni
0-3
Steaua
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
1-0
Dinamo Bucharest
FT
ACS MU Poli Iasi
0-1
Steaua
FT
Targu Mures
4-0
Ceahlaul
F-AET
Tavriya Simferopol
2-1
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Brasov
1-3
Universitatea Cluj
F-AET
Otelul Galati
2-3
Pandurii
FT
CS Rapid CFR Suceava
2-3
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Rapid Bucharest
1-2
Cluj
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni
3-4
Cluj
FT
Universitatea Cluj
1-0
Pandurii
FT
Targu Mures
0-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Tavriya Simferopol
0-1
Steaua
FT
Cluj
0-0
Universitatea Cluj
FT
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
1-1
Steaua
F-AP
Universitatea Cluj
4-2
Cluj
FT
Steaua
3-1
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
20, May 15
18:00
Pandurii
-
Steaua
FT
Steaua
3-0
Pandurii





French Open Live Stream

Watch French Open Live Stream with www.livegoals.com and follow the best tennis players in the world on Roland Garros. Who’ll win this Grand Slam? Find out with French Open Live Stream!

Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
25 May, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
CA Tigre - River Plate
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Bemelmans - Becker
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Monaco - Delbonis
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Gabashvili - Lopez
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Dodig - Stepanek
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Groth - Cuevas
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Cornet - Vinci
25 May, 11:00 CET | Rolan ..
Kania - Barthel
25 May, 15:00 CET | 1st D ..
Sandnes Ulf - Sogndal IL
25 May, 15:30 CET | Elite ..
Lillestrom SK - Bodo/Glimt
25 May, 15:30 CET | Elite ..
Tromso IL - Odds BK
25 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FC Thun - FC Basel
25 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FC Sion - Young Boys Bern
25 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FC Luzern - FC Zurich
25 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FC St. Gallen - FC Aarau
25 May, 16:00 CET | Super ..
FC Vaduz - Grasshopper C ..
ADVERTISEMENT