Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Russia.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Russian Cup live scores, Premier League live scores, PFL Cup live scores, Premier League, Relegation Group live scores, Premier League, Championship Group live scores, Premier League, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Football National League live scores, Football National League, Championship Group live scores, Football National League, Relegation Group live scores, Super Cup live scores, Premier Reserves League_NIU live scores, Premier League Women live scores, 3rd Division_NIU live scores, Highland League live scores, Youth League live scores, Zone Moscow, Division A live scores, Zone Golden Ring Zone live scores, Zone Siberia live scores, Zone North-West live scores, Zone Moscow, Division B live scores, Zone Moskovskaya Oblast B live scores, Zone Moskovskaya Oblast A live scores, Zone Privolzhye live scores, 1st Division, Women live scores, Youth League, Group A live scores, Youth League, Group B live scores, PFL, East live scores, PFL, South live scores, PFL, South, Group 1 live scores, PFL, South, Group 2 live scores, PFL, Center live scores, PFL, Ural-Povolzhye live scores, PFL, West live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

Russia - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

29, Oct 14
FT
CSKA Moscow
2-0
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Ufa
0-1
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
Syzran-2003
0-1
FC Gazovik Orenburg
F-AET
Zenit
2-3
Arsenal Tula
FT
Kuban
3-0
FK Tosno
FT
Mordovia Saransk
5-1
Yaroslavl
F-AET
Rubin Kazan
2-0
Spartak Moscow
FT
Krasnodar
1-3
Kriliya Sovietov
14:00
CSKA Moscow
-
Zenit
11:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
Dinamo Moscow
14:30
Mordovia Saransk
-
Krasnodar
17:00
Kuban
-
Spartak Moscow
12:00
Torpedo Moscow
-
Arsenal Tula
14:30
Rubin Kazan
-
Amkar Perm
17:00
Terek Grozniy
-
FC Ufa
15:00
Ural
-
Kuban
FT
Amkar Perm
2-0
FK Rostov
FT
Torpedo Moscow
0-0
Kuban
FT
Spartak Moscow
1-1
Lokomotiv Moscow
FT
FC Ufa
3-3
CSKA Moscow
FT
Zenit
5-0
Mordovia Saransk
FT
Krasnodar
2-0
Terek Grozniy
FT
Dinamo Moscow
0-2
Rubin Kazan
FT
FK Rostov
1-0
Ural
FT
FK Rostov
3-0
Yaroslavl
FT
Volga Novgorod
2-1
Nischni Novgorod
FT
Nischni Novgorod
0-0
Volga Novgorod
FT
Yaroslavl
0-1
FK Rostov
FT
Kriliya Sovietov
2-0
Spartak Nalchik
FT
FK Rostov
2-0
Energiya
FT
Energiya
0-1
FK Rostov
FT
Spartak Nalchik
2-5
Kriliya Sovietov
FT
FC Ufa
5-1
Tom Tomsk
FT
Torpedo Moscow
2-0
Kriliya Sovietov
FT
Tom Tomsk
3-1
FC Ufa
FT
Kriliya Sovietov
0-0
Torpedo Moscow
05:00
Energiya
-
Kriliya Sovietov
07:00
Luch Energiya
-
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
10:00
Tom Tomsk
-
FC Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
FK Tyumen
-
Volga Novgorod
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
-
Baltika Kaliningrad
13:00
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
-
Yenisey
13:00
FK Tosno
-
Volgar-Gazprom
14:00
Yaroslavl
-
Anzhi Makhachkala
14:00
FC Sokol Saratov
-
St Petersburg
FT
FC Gazovik Orenburg
1-1
FC Sokol Saratov
FT
St Petersburg
1-0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FT
Yenisey
0-0
Energiya
FT
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
0-1
Yaroslavl
FT
Volga Novgorod
3-1
FK Tosno
FT
Kriliya Sovietov
2-2
Luch Energiya
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
1-3
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Baltika Kaliningrad
1-1
FK Tyumen
FT
Volgar-Gazprom
1-3
Tom Tomsk
6, Mar 11
FT
Zenit
1-0
CSKA Moscow
FT
Zenit
0-2
Rubin Kazan
FT
CSKA Moscow
3-0
Zenit
FT
CSKA Moscow
3-1
FK Rostov
1, Nov 14
10:00
Kuban Krasnodar Youth
-
Spartak Moscow Youth
11:00
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
-
Dinamo Moscow Youth
09:00
Mordoviya Saransk
-
FK Krasnodar Youth
12:00
Torpedo Moscow
-
Arsenal Tula
14:00
Rubin Kazan Youth
-
Amkar Perm Youth
14:00
Terek Grozny Youth
-
FK Ufa
10:00
Torpedo Moscow
-
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
FT
FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
1-0
Mordoviya Saransk
FT
FK Ufa
1-1
CSKA Moscow Youth
FT
FK Krasnodar Youth
1-0
Terek Grozny Youth
FT
Dinamo Moscow Youth
3-0
Rubin Kazan Youth
FT
FK Rostov Youth
0-3
Ural Ekaterinburg Youth
FT
CSKA Moscow Youth
1-0
FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
1 Nov, 03:30 CET | Prime ..
Club Tijuana - Deportivo ..
1 Nov, 05:00 CET | J.Lea ..
Mito Hollyhock - Yokoham ..
1 Nov, 06:00 CET | J.Lea ..
FC Gifu - Oita Trinita
1 Nov, 06:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Pohang Steelers FC - Jej ..
1 Nov, 08:00 CET | K-Lea ..
Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon Sa ..
1 Nov, 09:30 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Newcast ..
1 Nov, 11:00 CET | J.Lea ..
JEF United Chiba - Jubil ..
1 Nov, 12:30 CET | Super ..
Genclerbirligi - Basakse ..
1 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - FC St. ..
1 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Heidenheim - SV Dar ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
1 FSV Mainz 05 - Werder ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hannover 96 - Eintracht ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolf ..
1 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Hamburger SV - Bayer Lev ..
1 Nov, 16:00 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - SK S ..
1 Nov, 16:00 CET | Prime ..
Granada CF - Real Madrid
ADVERTISEMENT