Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Russia.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Russian Cup live scores, Premier League live scores, PFL Cup live scores, Premier League, Relegation Group live scores, Premier League, Championship Group live scores, Premier League, Relegation/Promotion live scores, Football National League live scores, Football National League, Championship Group live scores, Football National League, Relegation Group live scores, Super Cup live scores, Premier Reserves League_NIU live scores, Premier League Women live scores, 3rd Division_NIU live scores, Highland League live scores, Youth League live scores, Zone Moscow, Division A live scores, Zone Golden Ring Zone live scores, Zone Siberia live scores, Zone North-West live scores, Zone Moscow, Division B live scores, Zone Moskovskaya Oblast B live scores, Zone Moskovskaya Oblast A live scores, Zone Privolzhye live scores, 1st Division, Women live scores, Youth League, Group A live scores, Youth League, Group B live scores, PFL, East live scores, PFL, South live scores, PFL, Center live scores, PFL, Ural-Povolzhye live scores, PFL, West live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

Russia - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

16, Apr 14
FT
CSKA Moscow
0-1
Krasnodar
FT
FK Rostov
3-1
Luch Energiya
17:00
Volga Novgorod
-
FK Rostov
17:00
Kriliya Sovietov
-
Amkar Perm
12:00
Ural
-
Tom Tomsk
14:30
Zenit
-
Volga Novgorod
17:00
Krasnodar
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
10:00
Spartak Moscow
-
Kuban
11:30
CSKA Moscow
-
Rubin Kazan
14:00
FK Rostov
-
Anzhi Makhachkala
16:30
Terek Grozniy
-
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Volga Novgorod
0-5
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Amkar Perm
0-2
Ural
FT
Tom Tomsk
2-0
Kriliya Sovietov
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
2-1
Terek Grozniy
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
1-2
Zenit
FT
Rubin Kazan
2-1
Spartak Moscow
FT
Dinamo Moscow
1-2
Krasnodar
FT
Kuban
0-4
CSKA Moscow
17:00
Mordovia Saransk
-
Luch Energiya
12:00
Torpedo Moscow
-
Spartak Nalchik
12:00
Rotor Volgograd
-
Arsenal Tula
12:00
Salyut Belgorod
-
Mordovia Saransk
12:00
Luch Energiya
-
St Petersburg
12:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
12:00
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
-
Energiya
12:00
Neftekhimik
-
FC Gazovik Orenburg
12:00
FK Angusht Nazran
-
Yaroslavl
16:00
FC Ufa
-
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FT
FK Angusht Nazran
0-1
Energiya
FT
FC Ufa
1-0
FC Gazovik Orenburg
FT
Neftekhimik
3-2
Yenisey
FT
Rotor Volgograd
2-2
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Baltika Kaliningrad
2-0
Mordovia Saransk
FT
Energiya
1-1
Neftekhimik
FT
FC Gazovik Orenburg
5-0
FK Angusht Nazran
12:00
Yenisey
-
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
12:00
Arsenal Tula
-
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Torpedo Moscow
1-0
Rotor Volgograd
FT
St Petersburg
2-0
Baltika Kaliningrad
FT
Yaroslavl
1-0
FC Ufa
FT
Spartak Nalchik
0-0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
25, Apr 14
12:00
CSKA Moscow Youth
-
Rubin Kazan Youth
12:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
-
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
12:00
Ural Ekaterinburg Youth
-
Tom Tomsk Youth
12:00
Terek Grozny Youth
-
Dinamo Moscow Youth
12:00
FK Rostov Youth
-
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
12:00
Spartak Moscow Youth
-
Kuban Krasnodar Youth
12:00
Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth
-
Amkar Perm Youth
12:00
FK Krasnodar Youth
-
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
12:00
Tom Tomsk Youth
-
Samara Kryliya Sovetov Youth
12:00
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
-
Terek Grozny Youth
12:00
Rubin Kazan Youth
-
Spartak Moscow Youth
12:00
Kuban Krasnodar Youth
-
CSKA Moscow Youth
12:00
Dinamo Moscow Youth
-
FK Krasnodar Youth
12:00
Anzhi Makhachkala Youth
-
FC Zenit St Petersburg Youth
12:00
Amkar Perm Youth
-
Ural Ekaterinburg Youth
12:00
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
-
FK Rostov Youth
10:00
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
-
FC Chita
10:00
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
-
Sibiryak
10:00
S-2 Novosibirsk
-
Yakutiya Yakutsk
10:00
Amur 2010
-
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
10:00
Irtysh
-
Yakutiya Yakutsk
10:00
Amur 2010
-
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
10:00
FC Chita
-
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
10:00
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
-
S-2 Novosibirsk
10:00
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
-
Irtysh
10:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
-
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
10:00
Amur 2010
-
FC Chita
10:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
-
Sibiryak
10:00
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
-
S-2 Novosibirsk
10:00
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
-
Irtysh
10:00
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
-
Yakutiya Yakutsk
10:00
S-2 Novosibirsk
-
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
10:00
Irtysh
-
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
10:00
FC Chita
-
Amur 2010
10:00
Irtysh
-
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
10:00
S-2 Novosibirsk
-
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
10:00
Sibiryak
-
Yakutiya Yakutsk
10:00
Amur 2010
-
S-2 Novosibirsk
10:00
FC Chita
-
Irtysh
10:00
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
-
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
10:00
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
-
Sibiryak
10:00
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
-
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
10:00
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
-
Sibiryak
10:00
FC Chita
-
S-2 Novosibirsk
10:00
Amur 2010
-
Irtysh
10:00
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
-
Amur 2010
10:00
Sibiryak
-
FC Chita
10:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
-
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
10:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
-
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
10:00
Irtysh
-
S-2 Novosibirsk
10:00
Sibiryak
-
Amur 2010
10:00
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
-
FC Chita
10:00
Amur 2010
-
Yakutiya Yakutsk
10:00
Irtysh
-
Sibiryak
10:00
S-2 Novosibirsk
-
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
10:00
S-2 Novosibirsk
-
Sibiryak
10:00
Irtysh
-
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
10:00
FC Chita
-
Yakutiya Yakutsk
10:00
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
-
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
10:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
-
S-2 Novosibirsk
10:00
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
-
FC Chita
10:00
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
-
Amur 2010
10:00
Sibiryak
-
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
10:00
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
-
FC Chita
10:00
FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
-
Amur 2010
10:00
Yakutiya Yakutsk
-
Irtysh
12:00
Vityaz Krymsk
-
FK Volgar Astrakhan
12:00
Torpedo Armavir
-
Druzhba Maikop
12:00
Alania-D
-
Olimpija Volgograd
12:00
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
-
FK Taganrog
12:00
FC Energia Volzhsky
-
Biolog Novokubansk
12:00
Mitos Novocherkassk
-
Dagdizel Kaspiysk
12:00
SKA Rostov Na Donu
-
Terek-2
12:00
Kavkaztransgaz-2005
-
Krasnodar-2
12:00
FK Astrahan
-
Chernom. Novorossisk
12:00
Druzhba Maikop
-
Olimpija Volgograd
12:00
Torpedo Armavir
-
FK Taganrog
12:00
Alania-D
-
FK Volgar Astrakhan
12:00
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
-
Chernom. Novorossisk
12:00
FC Energia Volzhsky
-
Mitos Novocherkassk
12:00
SKA Rostov Na Donu
-
Biolog Novokubansk
12:00
Kavkaztransgaz-2005
-
Dagdizel Kaspiysk
12:00
FK Astrahan
-
Terek-2
12:00
Vityaz Krymsk
-
Krasnodar-2
12:00
FK Taganrog
-
Alania-D
12:00
FK Volgar Astrakhan
-
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
12:00
Druzhba Maikop
-
FC Energia Volzhsky
12:00
Biolog Novokubansk
-
Mitos Novocherkassk
12:00
Dagdizel Kaspiysk
-
SKA Rostov Na Donu
12:00
Terek-2
-
Kavkaztransgaz-2005
12:00
Krasnodar-2
-
FK Astrahan
12:00
Chernom. Novorossisk
-
Vityaz Krymsk
12:00
Olimpija Volgograd
-
Torpedo Armavir
12:00
Spartak 2
-
FC Sokol Saratov
12:00
Avangard Kursk
-
FK Kaluga
12:00
Dynamo Bryansk
-
FC Zvezda Ryazan
12:00
FK Tambov
-
Fakel Worenesch
12:00
FK Vityaz Podolsk
-
Zenit Penza
12:00
Lokomotiv Liski
-
Metallurg-Oskol
12:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
-
Podolye
12:00
Rusichi Orel
-
Metallurg Vyksa
12:00
Zenit Penza
-
Avangard Kursk
12:00
Fakel Worenesch
-
FK Vityaz Podolsk
12:00
FC Zvezda Ryazan
-
FK Tambov
12:00
FC Sokol Saratov
-
Dynamo Bryansk
12:00
Metallurg Vyksa
-
Spartak 2
12:00
Podolye
-
Rusichi Orel
12:00
Metallurg-Oskol
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
12:00
FK Kaluga
-
Lokomotiv Liski
12:00
Zenit Penza
-
FK Tambov
12:00
Fakel Worenesch
-
Dynamo Bryansk
12:00
FC Zvezda Ryazan
-
Spartak 2
12:00
FC Sokol Saratov
-
Rusichi Orel
12:00
Metallurg Vyksa
-
Metallurg Lipetsk
12:00
Podolye
-
Lokomotiv Liski
12:00
FK Kaluga
-
Metallurg-Oskol
12:00
Avangard Kursk
-
FK Vityaz Podolsk
12:00
Rubin-2 Kazan
-
FC Chelyabinsk
12:00
Oktan Perm
-
Syzran-2003
12:00
Kamaz Chelny
-
Dinamo Kirov
12:00
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
-
FC Lada Togliatti
12:00
Zenit Izhevsk
-
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
12:00
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
-
FK Tyumen
12:00
FK Tyumen
-
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
12:00
FC Lada Togliatti
-
Zenit Izhevsk
12:00
Dinamo Kirov
-
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
12:00
Syzran-2003
-
Kamaz Chelny
12:00
FC Chelyabinsk
-
Oktan Perm
12:00
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
-
Rubin-2 Kazan
22, Apr 14
17:00
Strogino
-
Dnepr Smolensk
17:00
Volga Tver
-
FK Khimki
17:00
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
FK Vologda
17:00
FC Torpedo Vladimir
-
Spartak Kostroma
17:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg II
-
FK Kolomna
17:00
Pskov-747
-
Sever Murmansk
17:00
FK Tosno
-
FK Rus
17:00
FK Dolgoprudny
-
Lokomotiv-2-M
17:00
FC Torpedo Vladimir
-
FK Vologda
17:00
FC Zenit St Petersburg II
-
Znamya Truda
17:00
Pskov-747
-
FK Rus
17:00
FK Tosno
-
Sever Murmansk
17:00
FK Dolgoprudny
-
Dnepr Smolensk
17:00
Strogino
-
Lokomotiv-2-M
17:00
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
-
Spartak Kostroma




ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
21 Apr, 12:00 CET | Marra ..
Grymalska - Garcia Vidag ..
21 Apr, 13:00 CET | Super ..
SonderjyskE - FC Nordsja ..
21 Apr, 13:15 CET | Leagu ..
Leyton Orient - Wolverha ..
21 Apr, 13:15 CET | Marra ..
Dominguez Lino - Kudryav ..
21 Apr, 13:20 CET | Bucha ..
Chardy - Vesely
21 Apr, 13:30 CET | Barce ..
Kuznetsov - Carreno-Busta
21 Apr, 13:45 CET | 1st D ..
Silkeborg IF - BK Marien ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Eerst ..
Willem II Tilburg - SC T ..
21 Apr, 13:00 CET | Super ..
SonderjyskE - FC Nordsja ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Eerst ..
Willem II Tilburg - SC T ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Eerst ..
FC Den Bosch - FC Dordre ..
21 Apr, 14:30 CET | Pro L ..
Club Brugge - Standard L ..
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Super ..
FC Midtjylland - Viborg FF
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Allsv ..
Aatvidaberg FF - Gefle IF
21 Apr, 15:00 CET | Allsv ..
Falkenbergs FF - IF Elfs ..
21 Apr, 16:00 CET | Champ ..
Birmingham City - Blackb ..