Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Spain.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Primera Division live scores, Segunda Division live scores, Liga Adelante, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Copa de Catalunya live scores, Super Cup live scores, Copa del Rey live scores, Segunda B Group I live scores, Segunda B Group II live scores, Segunda B Group III live scores, Segunda B Group IV live scores, Segunda B Promotion Playoffs live scores, Segunda B Relegation Playoffs live scores, Tercera Division - Group 7 live scores, Copa de SM La Reina live scores, Division de Honor Juvenil live scores, Copa Federacion live scores, Segunda B, Champions Playoffs live scores, Supercopa de Catalunya live scores, Primera Division Femenina live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

Spain - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

FT
Getafe
1-0
Almeria
FT
Valencia
3-0
Malaga
FT
Cordoba
1-1
Celta de Vigo
FT
Bilbao
3-0
Levante
FT
Atletico Madrid
2-1
SD Eibar
FT
Espanyol
1-2
Sevilla
FT
Villarreal
0-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Real Sociedad
4-2
Real Madrid
FT
Deportivo
2-2
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Elche
1-1
Granada CF
Recreativo Huelva
-
UE Llagostera
18:00
Albacete
-
Gijon
Osasuna
-
CD Alaves
CE Sabadell
-
Numancia
Girona
-
Tenerife
12:00
Ponferradina SD
-
Real Betis
17:00
CD Mirandes
-
Alcorcon
18:15
Valladolid
-
Santander
21:00
Barcelona B FC
-
Zaragoza
21:00
CD Leganes
-
Mallorca
21:00
Las Palmas
-
CD Lugo
FT
Barcelona B FC
3-1
CE Sabadell
FT
Zaragoza
1-1
Osasuna
FT
CD Lugo
1-0
Valladolid
FT
Alcorcon
1-2
Girona
FT
Tenerife
1-1
Albacete
FT
Santander
1-2
CD Mirandes
FT
UE Llagostera
2-0
CD Leganes
FT
Gijon
2-1
Ponferradina SD
FT
Real Betis
2-1
Numancia
FT
CD Alaves
0-0
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Mallorca
1-1
Las Palmas
FT
Celta de Vigo
1-0
Granada CF
FT
Valladolid
1-0
Elche
F-AP
Granada CF
6-4
Celta de Vigo
FT
Elche
3-1
Valladolid
FT
Granada CF
0-0
Elche
FT
Elche
1-1
Granada CF
FT
Hercules
1-1
Alcorcon
FT
Cordoba
0-0
Valladolid
FT
Valladolid
3-0
Cordoba
FT
Alcorcon
0-0
Hercules
FT
Alcorcon
0-1
Valladolid
FT
Valladolid
1-1
Alcorcon
FT
Alcorcon
1-1
Girona
FT
Las Palmas
1-1
Almeria
F-AET
Almeria
2-1
Las Palmas
FT
Girona
3-1
Alcorcon
FT
Girona
0-1
Almeria
FT
Almeria
3-0
Girona
FT
Cordoba
0-0
Real Murcia
FT
Las Palmas
1-0
Gijon
FT
Gijon
0-1
Las Palmas
FT
Real Murcia
1-2
Cordoba
FT
Cordoba
0-0
Las Palmas
FT
Las Palmas
1-1
Cordoba
14, Aug 11
FT
Real Madrid
2-2
FC Barcelona
FT
FC Barcelona
3-2
Real Madrid
FT
FC Barcelona
3-2
Real Madrid
FT
Real Madrid
2-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-1
FC Barcelona
FT
FC Barcelona
0-0
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Madrid
1-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-0
Real Madrid
3, Sep 14
19:30
SD Leioa
-
Sestao River Club
20:30
Torrelavega
-
CD Lealtad
20:30
Real Aviles
-
Club Marino Luanco
20:30
Huesca
-
CD Toledo Sad
20:30
Gimnastic
-
CD Atletico Baleares
20:30
Alcoyano
-
SC Pena Deportiva
20:30
UD Cornella
-
Real Jaen
21:00
Hercules
-
Club Deportivo Eldense
21:00
CD San Roque
-
Cadiz
21:00
Marbella FC
-
Real Balompedica Linense
FT
FC Barcelona
0-0
Real Madrid
FT
Atletico Madrid
0-2
Sevilla
FT
CD Tudelano
0-2
Lucena
F-AET
Caudal Deportivo
0-1
Las Palmas
F-AET
Jumilla CF
0-1
Melilla UD
FT
Valladolid
5-3
Las Palmas
F-AET
CD Alcala
1-3
Sant Andreu
F-AP
Real Oviedo
4-5
Real Murcia
FT
Gimnastic
1-2
Xerez
FT
CD Teruel
0-1
Real Union
F-AP
Logrones
4-3
Cerceda
FT
Castellon
2-3
Portugalete
FT
Cadiz
3-1
L'Hospitalet
FT
Ceuta
2-1
Guadalajara
F-AET
Badajoz
2-0
Real Jaen
FT
Real Betis
2-1
Salamanca
FT
Ponferradina SD
1-0
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Ejido
1-0
Alcoyano
F-AP
Girona
4-6
Huesca
FT
Elche
4-1
Tenerife
F-AET
Cordoba
1-0
Numancia
F-AET
Alcorcon
3-2
Celta de Vigo
FT
Albacete
0-2
Granada CF
FT
Cartagena
1-3
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Badajoz
0-2
Logrones
FT
Valladolid
1-0
Huesca
FT
Sant Andreu
0-1
Real Murcia
F-AP
Melilla UD
8-9
Ceuta
F-AP
Granada CF
6-7
Real Betis
F-AET
Real Union
1-0
Orihuela
FT
Lucena
0-1
Las Palmas
PST
Alcorcon
-
Ponferradina SD
FT
Elche
1-2
Xerez
FT
Ejido
1-0
Cadiz
F-AET
Cordoba
2-1
Rayo Vallecano
F-AET
Alcorcon
4-2
Ponferradina SD
FT
Real Murcia
0-0
Real Madrid
FT
Ceuta
0-2
FC Barcelona
FT
Logrones
0-3
Valencia
FT
Real Union
0-4
Sevilla
FT
Mallorca
3-1
Gijon
FT
Hercules
0-0
Malaga
FT
Cordoba
2-0
Santander
FT
Xerez
2-3
Levante
FT
Valladolid
0-2
Espanyol
FT
Portugalete
1-1
Getafe
FT
Ejido
1-1
Villarreal
FT
Real Betis
0-1
Zaragoza
FT
Las Palmas
0-5
Atletico Madrid
FT
Alcorcon
0-1
Bilbao
FT
Osasuna
1-1
Deportivo
FT
Real Sociedad
2-3
Almeria
F-AET
Santander
3-1
Cordoba
FT
Espanyol
1-1
Valladolid
FT
Zaragoza
1-2
Real Betis
FT
Real Madrid
5-1
Real Murcia
FT
Almeria
2-1
Real Sociedad
FT
Deportivo
2-1
Osasuna
FT
Levante
1-2
Xerez
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-1
Las Palmas
FT
Villarreal
2-0
Ejido
FT
Sevilla
6-1
Real Union
FT
Bilbao
2-0
Alcorcon
FT
FC Barcelona
5-1
Ceuta
FT
Getafe
0-0
Portugalete
FT
Valencia
4-1
Logrones
FT
Gijon
2-2
Mallorca
FT
Malaga
3-2
Hercules
FT
FC Barcelona
0-0
Bilbao
FT
Cordoba
1-1
Deportivo
FT
Valencia
0-0
Villarreal
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-0
Espanyol
FT
Sevilla
5-3
Malaga
FT
Almeria
4-3
Mallorca
FT
Real Betis
1-2
Getafe
FT
Real Madrid
8-0
Levante
FT
Malaga
0-3
Sevilla
F-AET
Deportivo
3-1
Cordoba
FT
Bilbao
1-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Getafe
1-3
Real Betis
FT
Mallorca
3-4
Almeria
FT
Villarreal
4-2
Valencia
FT
Espanyol
1-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Levante
2-0
Real Madrid
FT
Villarreal
3-3
Sevilla
FT
FC Barcelona
5-0
Real Betis
FT
Almeria
1-0
Deportivo
FT
Real Madrid
3-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Sevilla
3-0
Villarreal
FT
Deportivo
2-3
Almeria
FT
Real Betis
3-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
0-1
Real Madrid
FT
Sevilla
0-1
Real Madrid
FT
FC Barcelona
5-0
Almeria
FT
Almeria
0-3
FC Barcelona
FT
Real Madrid
2-0
Sevilla
F-AET
FC Barcelona
0-1
Real Madrid
FT
Alcorcon
2-1
CE Sabadell
FT
Real Murcia
0-1
Cordoba
FT
Albacete
1-0
Real Jaen
FT
Noja SD
0-2
Logrones
FT
Ucam Murcia
0-1
CD Alaves
FT
L'Hospitalet
3-2
CD Leganes
F-AP
Club Marino Luanco
4-6
Andorra CF
FT
Deportivo
5-1
Girona
FT
Recreativo Huelva
0-2
Elche
FT
Sant Andreu
0-1
Orihuela
FT
SD Eibar
4-0
UD Lanzarote
FT
CD Mirandes
3-1
Real Balompedica Linense
FT
Ponferradina SD
3-0
CD Roquetas
F-AP
Real Oviedo
4-3
Salamanca
F-AET
UE Llagostera
2-1
Cerceda
FT
Cadiz
3-1
Rsd Alcala
FT
Cartagena
3-5
Numancia
F-AET
Almeria
2-0
Guadalajara
FT
CD San Roque
2-0
CF Villanovense
FT
Huesca
1-0
Xerez
F-AET
Hercules
3-2
Alcoyano
FT
Valladolid
6-0
Gimnastic
F-AET
Celta de Vigo
2-0
Las Palmas
FT
Celta de Vigo
4-1
Valladolid
FT
Alcorcon
2-1
Numancia
FT
CD Mirandes
3-1
Logrones
FT
Andorra CF
1-3
CD San Roque
F-AET
Cordoba
4-3
Huesca
FT
Orihuela
1-3
Cadiz
FT
Albacete
1-0
CD Alaves
FT
UE Llagostera
0-1
L'Hospitalet
FT
SD Eibar
0-1
Ponferradina SD
FT
Almeria
1-0
Elche
FT
Deportivo
2-1
Alcoyano
FT
L'Hospitalet
0-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Albacete
2-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Oviedo
0-1
Bilbao
FT
Cadiz
0-0
Valencia
FT
Ponferradina SD
0-2
Real Madrid
FT
CD Mirandes
1-1
Villarreal
FT
Real Sociedad
4-1
Granada CF
FT
Getafe
0-1
Malaga
FT
Santander
3-2
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Mallorca
0-1
Gijon
FT
Deportivo
3-1
Levante
FT
Cordoba
1-0
Real Betis
FT
Celta de Vigo
0-0
Espanyol
FT
Alcorcon
1-1
Zaragoza
FT
Almeria
1-3
Osasuna
FT
CD San Roque
0-1
Sevilla
FT
Gijon
0-2
Mallorca
FT
Espanyol
4-2
Celta de Vigo
FT
Real Madrid
5-1
Ponferradina SD
FT
Sevilla
2-1
CD San Roque
FT
Atletico Madrid
0-1
Albacete
FT
Villarreal
0-2
CD Mirandes
FT
Granada CF
2-1
Real Sociedad
FT
Malaga
2-2
Getafe
FT
Rayo Vallecano
4-3
Santander
F-AET
Levante
4-1
Deportivo
FT
Real Betis
2-1
Cordoba
FT
Zaragoza
0-2
Alcorcon
FT
Osasuna
1-1
Almeria
FT
Bilbao
1-0
Real Oviedo
FT
Valencia
4-0
Cadiz
FT
FC Barcelona
9-0
L'Hospitalet
FT
Albacete
0-0
Bilbao
FT
Alcorcon
2-1
Levante
FT
CD Mirandes
2-0
Santander
FT
Real Madrid
3-2
Malaga
FT
Real Sociedad
2-0
Mallorca
FT
FC Barcelona
4-0
Osasuna
FT
Cordoba
2-1
Espanyol
FT
Valencia
1-0
Sevilla
FT
Mallorca
6-1
Real Sociedad
FT
Santander
1-1
CD Mirandes
FT
Malaga
0-1
Real Madrid
FT
Levante
4-0
Alcorcon
FT
Espanyol
4-2
Cordoba
FT
Sevilla
2-1
Valencia
FT
Bilbao
4-0
Albacete
FT
Osasuna
1-2
FC Barcelona
FT
Espanyol
3-2
CD Mirandes
FT
Bilbao
2-0
Mallorca
FT
Real Madrid
1-2
FC Barcelona
FT
Valencia
4-1
Levante
FT
CD Mirandes
2-1
Espanyol
FT
Mallorca
0-1
Bilbao
FT
FC Barcelona
2-2
Real Madrid
FT
Levante
0-3
Valencia
FT
CD Mirandes
1-2
Bilbao
FT
Valencia
1-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Bilbao
6-2
CD Mirandes
FT
FC Barcelona
2-0
Valencia
FT
Bilbao
0-3
FC Barcelona
F-AET
Noja SD
3-2
SD Amorebieta
FT
L'Hospitalet
1-0
Orihuela
FT
Caudal Deportivo
2-0
CD Marino
FT
Albacete
4-0
CD Loja
FT
Alcoyano
2-0
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
Catarroja CF
0-2
CD Alaves
F-AET
SD Ejea
4-2
LASK Linz
FT
Cadiz
3-2
CD San Roque
FT
CD Ourense
2-1
Real Avila CF
FT
Real Oviedo
2-0
Fuenlabrada
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno
1-0
Cartagena
FT
CE Sabadell
2-0
Hercules
FT
CD Mirandes
2-0
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Alcorcon
4-1
Numancia
FT
Almeria
2-0
Real Murcia
F-AP
Huracan Valencia
5-3
Albacete
F-AP
L'Hospitalet
4-5
Noja SD
FT
CD Alaves
2-1
Atletico Sanluqueno
FT
UE Llagostera
1-0
SD Ejea
F-AET
Cordoba
1-0
Elche
F-AP
CD Constancia
4-2
CD Ourense
FT
UE Lleida
0-2
SD Eibar
FT
Real Oviedo
4-5
AE Prat
FT
Alcoyano
2-0
Tenerife
F-AP
Real Balompedica Linense
7-8
Melilla UD
FT
Cadiz
1-2
Arroyo Cp
FT
CD Lugo
0-1
Santander
FT
Gijon
2-0
Girona
FT
Lucena
4-1
SD Logrones
FT
Xerez
0-1
Las Palmas
FT
Huesca
2-1
Guadalajara
FT
Real Jaen
2-0
Caudal Deportivo
FT
Villarreal
0-2
Ponferradina SD
FT
Noja SD
0-1
Real Jaen
F-AET
Huracan Valencia
1-2
CD Alaves
F-AET
SD Eibar
1-0
Arroyo Cp
F-AP
CD Constancia
8-9
Melilla UD
F-AET
AE Prat
2-3
UE Llagostera
FT
Lucena
1-3
Cp Cacereno
FT
Gijon
2-1
CD Mirandes
F-AP
Huesca
4-5
Ponferradina SD
F-AET
CE Sabadell
0-1
Cordoba
FT
Almeria
3-0
Alcorcon
F-AET
Las Palmas
4-2
Santander
FT
UE Llagostera
0-2
Valencia
FT
CD Alaves
0-3
FC Barcelona
FT
Cp Cacereno
3-4
Malaga
FT
Real Jaen
0-3
Atletico Madrid
FT
Zaragoza
1-0
Granada CF
FT
Almeria
2-0
Celta de Vigo
FT
Las Palmas
1-0
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Alcoyano
1-4
Real Madrid
FT
SD Eibar
0-0
Bilbao
FT
Valladolid
1-0
Real Betis
FT
Melilla UD
1-0
Levante
FT
Cordoba
2-0
Real Sociedad
FT
Sevilla
3-1
Espanyol
FT
Gijon
1-0
Osasuna
FT
Ponferradina SD
0-4
Getafe
FT
Deportivo
1-1
Mallorca
FT
Real Sociedad
2-2
Cordoba
FT
Real Betis
3-0
Valladolid
FT
Osasuna
2-0
Gijon
FT
Rayo Vallecano
0-0
Las Palmas
FT
Real Madrid
3-0
Alcoyano
FT
Malaga
0-1
Cp Cacereno
FT
Valencia
3-1
UE Llagostera
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-0
Real Jaen
FT
Levante
4-1
Melilla UD
FT
Getafe
0-0
Ponferradina SD
PST
Bilbao
-
SD Eibar
FT
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
FT
FC Barcelona
3-1
CD Alaves
F-AET
Celta de Vigo
3-0
Almeria
FT
Granada CF
2-1
Zaragoza
FT
Mallorca
0-0
Deportivo
FT
Osasuna
0-2
Valencia
FT
Cordoba
0-2
FC Barcelona
FT
Mallorca
0-5
Sevilla
FT
Bilbao
1-1
SD Eibar
FT
Atletico Madrid
3-0
Getafe
FT
Celta de Vigo
2-1
Real Madrid
FT
Levante
0-1
Zaragoza
FT
Las Palmas
1-1
Real Betis
FT
SD Eibar
1-1
Malaga
FT
Malaga
4-1
SD Eibar
FT
Valencia
2-1
Osasuna
FT
Sevilla
1-2
Mallorca
FT
Real Madrid
4-0
Celta de Vigo
FT
Zaragoza
2-0
Levante
FT
Getafe
0-0
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Betis
1-0
Las Palmas
FT
FC Barcelona
5-0
Cordoba
FT
Real Madrid
2-0
Valencia
FT
Zaragoza
0-0
Sevilla
FT
FC Barcelona
2-2
Malaga
FT
Atletico Madrid
2-0
Real Betis
FT
Sevilla
4-0
Zaragoza
FT
Valencia
1-1
Real Madrid
FT
Real Betis
1-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Malaga
2-4
FC Barcelona
FT
Real Madrid
1-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
2-1
Sevilla
FT
FC Barcelona
1-3
Real Madrid
FT
Sevilla
2-2
Atletico Madrid
F-AET
Real Madrid
1-2
Atletico Madrid
FT
CD Alaves
1-0
Zaragoza
FT
Mallorca
1-4
Alcorcon
FT
Girona
2-1
Ponferradina SD
F-AP
Gimnastic
5-2
Albacete
FT
Sant Andreu
2-0
Olot
FT
CE Sabadell
1-3
Las Palmas
FT
L'Hospitalet
3-4
Santander
FT
UE Lleida
2-0
Caudal Deportivo
FT
SD Eibar
1-0
Tenerife
FT
CD Leganes
5-1
Lucena
FT
CD Tuilla
0-3
Burgos CF
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
1-0
Sarinena
F-AP
Xerez
5-4
Fuenlabrada
FT
Huesca
0-1
Cartagena
FT
GC Zurich
0-2
CD Laudio
FT
Hercules
2-0
Real Murcia
F-AET
Recreativo Huelva
3-2
Gijon
FT
Real Jaen
1-0
Numancia
F-AP
CD Lugo
5-4
CD Mirandes
F-AET
CD San Fernando
0-1
CD Tudelano
F-AP
Cordoba
14-15
Deportivo
FT
CD Tudelano
1-4
Cartagena
FT
Real Jaen
2-0
Deportivo
F-AP
CD Laudio
9-10
CD Olimpic de Xativa
F-AP
Club Haro Deportivo
2-4
CF Algeciras
FT
Xerez
1-3
UE Lleida
FT
Burgos CF
0-1
Gimnastic
F-AP
CD Leganes
4-6
Santander
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1-0
CD Lugo
F-AP
Girona
4-2
CD Alaves
F-AET
SD Eibar
1-2
Alcorcon
FT
Las Palmas
3-0
Hercules
FT
UE Lleida
1-2
Real Betis
FT
Villarreal
2-2
Elche
FT
CF Algeciras
1-1
Real Sociedad
FT
Santander
0-1
Sevilla
FT
Cartagena
1-4
FC Barcelona
FT
Valladolid
0-0
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Sant Andreu
0-4
Atletico Madrid
FT
Girona
1-1
Getafe
FT
Celta de Vigo
1-0
Bilbao
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1-0
Levante
FT
CD Olimpic de Xativa
0-0
Real Madrid
FT
Alcorcon
0-2
Granada CF
FT
Gimnastic
0-0
Valencia
FT
Las Palmas
1-3
Almeria
FT
Real Jaen
2-2
Espanyol
FT
Malaga
3-3
Osasuna
FT
Getafe
4-1
Girona
FT
Osasuna
1-1
Malaga
FT
Levante
4-0
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Elche
0-1
Villarreal
FT
FC Barcelona
3-0
Cartagena
F-AP
Granada CF
4-7
Alcorcon
FT
Atletico Madrid
2-1
Sant Andreu
FT
Real Betis
2-2
UE Lleida
FT
Almeria
0-0
Las Palmas
FT
Real Sociedad
4-0
CF Algeciras
FT
Sevilla
0-2
Santander
FT
Real Madrid
2-0
CD Olimpic de Xativa
FT
Valencia
1-0
Gimnastic
FT
Rayo Vallecano
3-1
Valladolid
FT
Espanyol
2-0
Real Jaen
FT
Bilbao
4-0
Celta de Vigo
FT
Valencia
1-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Betis
1-0
Bilbao
FT
Alcorcon
1-0
Espanyol
FT
FC Barcelona
4-0
Getafe
FT
Santander
1-1
Almeria
FT
Real Sociedad
0-0
Villarreal
FT
Real Madrid
2-0
Osasuna
FT
Rayo Vallecano
0-0
Levante
FT
Almeria
0-2
Santander
FT
Atletico Madrid
2-0
Valencia
FT
Espanyol
4-2
Alcorcon
FT
Bilbao
2-0
Real Betis
FT
Levante
1-0
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Osasuna
0-2
Real Madrid
FT
Villarreal
0-1
Real Sociedad
FT
Getafe
0-2
FC Barcelona
FT
Espanyol
0-1
Real Madrid
FT
Real Sociedad
3-1
Santander
FT
Levante
1-4
FC Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-0
Bilbao
FT
Real Madrid
1-0
Espanyol
FT
Bilbao
1-2
Atletico Madrid
FT
FC Barcelona
5-1
Levante
Abandoned
Santander
0-0
Real Sociedad
FT
Real Madrid
3-0
Atletico Madrid
FT
FC Barcelona
2-0
Real Sociedad
FT
Atletico Madrid
0-2
Real Madrid
FT
Real Sociedad
1-1
FC Barcelona
FT
FC Barcelona
1-2
Real Madrid




ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
1 Sep, 20:10 CET | US Op ..
Tsonga - Murray
1 Sep, 21:05 CET | US Op ..
Makarova - Bouchard
1 Sep, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
Atletico Lanus - Club Ol ..
1 Sep, 23:15 CET | US Op ..
Wawrinka - Robredo
2 Sep, 00:15 CET | Prime ..
Arsenal de Sarandi - CA ..
2 Sep, 01:00 CET | US Op ..
Krunic - Azarenka
2 Sep, 02:15 CET | US Op ..
Nishikori - Raonic
2 Sep, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
CA Tigre - Quilmes AC
1 Sep, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
Atletico Lanus - Club Ol ..
2 Sep, 00:15 CET | Prime ..
Arsenal de Sarandi - CA ..