Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Spain.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Primera Division live scores, Segunda Division live scores, Liga Adelante, Promotion Playoffs live scores, Copa de Catalunya live scores, Super Cup live scores, Copa del Rey live scores, Segunda B Group I live scores, Segunda B Group II live scores, Segunda B Group III live scores, Segunda B Group IV live scores, Segunda B Promotion Playoffs live scores, Segunda B Relegation Playoffs live scores, Tercera Division - Group 7 live scores, Copa de SM La Reina live scores, Division de Honor Juvenil live scores, Copa Federacion live scores, Segunda B, Champions Playoffs live scores, Supercopa de Catalunya live scores, Primera Division Femenina live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

Spain - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

16:00
Atletico Madrid
-
Malaga
18:00
SD Eibar
-
Real Madrid
20:00
FC Barcelona
-
Sevilla
22:00
Deportivo
-
Real Sociedad
12:00
Rayo Vallecano
-
Celta de Vigo
17:00
Levante
-
Valencia
19:00
Elche
-
Cordoba
21:00
Villarreal
-
Getafe
20:45
Granada CF
-
Almeria
Real Sociedad
-
Elche
FT
Bilbao
3-1
Espanyol
16:00
Santander
-
CE Sabadell
16:00
Ponferradina SD
-
Barcelona B FC
18:00
Gijon
-
UE Llagostera
18:15
Numancia
-
Zaragoza
20:00
Tenerife
-
Mallorca
12:00
Valladolid
-
Las Palmas
17:00
Girona
-
Recreativo Huelva
17:00
CD Mirandes
-
CD Leganes
18:15
Real Betis
-
CD Alaves
19:00
Albacete
-
Osasuna
21:00
Alcorcon
-
CD Lugo
FT
Mallorca
1-1
Alcorcon
FT
CD Leganes
1-2
Girona
FT
CD Alaves
0-0
Gijon
FT
Barcelona B FC
1-1
Numancia
FT
CE Sabadell
0-0
Valladolid
FT
Osasuna
0-1
Ponferradina SD
FT
Las Palmas
0-0
CD Mirandes
FT
CD Lugo
0-0
Santander
FT
Recreativo Huelva
4-1
Albacete
FT
UE Llagostera
2-0
Tenerife
FT
Zaragoza
2-2
Real Betis
FT
Celta de Vigo
1-0
Granada CF
FT
Valladolid
1-0
Elche
F-AP
Granada CF
6-4
Celta de Vigo
FT
Elche
3-1
Valladolid
FT
Granada CF
0-0
Elche
FT
Elche
1-1
Granada CF
FT
Hercules
1-1
Alcorcon
FT
Cordoba
0-0
Valladolid
FT
Valladolid
3-0
Cordoba
FT
Alcorcon
0-0
Hercules
FT
Alcorcon
0-1
Valladolid
FT
Valladolid
1-1
Alcorcon
FT
Alcorcon
1-1
Girona
FT
Las Palmas
1-1
Almeria
F-AET
Almeria
2-1
Las Palmas
FT
Girona
3-1
Alcorcon
FT
Girona
0-1
Almeria
FT
Almeria
3-0
Girona
FT
Cordoba
0-0
Real Murcia
FT
Las Palmas
1-0
Gijon
FT
Gijon
0-1
Las Palmas
FT
Real Murcia
1-2
Cordoba
FT
Cordoba
0-0
Las Palmas
FT
Las Palmas
1-1
Cordoba
14, Aug 11
FT
Real Madrid
2-2
FC Barcelona
FT
FC Barcelona
3-2
Real Madrid
FT
FC Barcelona
3-2
Real Madrid
FT
Real Madrid
2-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-1
FC Barcelona
FT
FC Barcelona
0-0
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Madrid
1-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-0
Real Madrid
25, Jan 80
FT
FC Barcelona
0-0
Real Madrid
FT
Atletico Madrid
0-2
Sevilla
FT
CD Tudelano
0-2
Lucena
F-AET
Caudal Deportivo
0-1
Las Palmas
F-AET
Jumilla CF
0-1
Melilla UD
FT
Valladolid
5-3
Las Palmas
F-AET
CD Alcala
1-3
Sant Andreu
F-AP
Real Oviedo
4-5
Real Murcia
FT
Gimnastic
1-2
Xerez
FT
CD Teruel
0-1
Real Union
F-AP
Logrones
4-3
Cerceda
FT
Castellon
2-3
Portugalete
FT
Cadiz
3-1
L'Hospitalet
FT
Ceuta
2-1
Guadalajara
F-AET
Badajoz
2-0
Real Jaen
FT
Real Betis
2-1
Salamanca
FT
Ponferradina SD
1-0
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Ejido
1-0
Alcoyano
F-AP
Girona
4-6
Huesca
FT
Elche
4-1
Tenerife
F-AET
Cordoba
1-0
Numancia
F-AET
Alcorcon
3-2
Celta de Vigo
FT
Albacete
0-2
Granada CF
FT
Cartagena
1-3
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Badajoz
0-2
Logrones
FT
Valladolid
1-0
Huesca
FT
Sant Andreu
0-1
Real Murcia
F-AP
Melilla UD
8-9
Ceuta
F-AP
Granada CF
6-7
Real Betis
F-AET
Real Union
1-0
Orihuela
FT
Lucena
0-1
Las Palmas
PST
Alcorcon
-
Ponferradina SD
FT
Elche
1-2
Xerez
FT
Ejido
1-0
Cadiz
F-AET
Cordoba
2-1
Rayo Vallecano
F-AET
Alcorcon
4-2
Ponferradina SD
FT
Real Murcia
0-0
Real Madrid
FT
Ceuta
0-2
FC Barcelona
FT
Logrones
0-3
Valencia
FT
Real Union
0-4
Sevilla
FT
Mallorca
3-1
Gijon
FT
Hercules
0-0
Malaga
FT
Cordoba
2-0
Santander
FT
Xerez
2-3
Levante
FT
Valladolid
0-2
Espanyol
FT
Portugalete
1-1
Getafe
FT
Ejido
1-1
Villarreal
FT
Real Betis
0-1
Zaragoza
FT
Las Palmas
0-5
Atletico Madrid
FT
Alcorcon
0-1
Bilbao
FT
Osasuna
1-1
Deportivo
FT
Real Sociedad
2-3
Almeria
F-AET
Santander
3-1
Cordoba
FT
Espanyol
1-1
Valladolid
FT
Zaragoza
1-2
Real Betis
FT
Real Madrid
5-1
Real Murcia
FT
Almeria
2-1
Real Sociedad
FT
Deportivo
2-1
Osasuna
FT
Levante
1-2
Xerez
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-1
Las Palmas
FT
Villarreal
2-0
Ejido
FT
Sevilla
6-1
Real Union
FT
Bilbao
2-0
Alcorcon
FT
FC Barcelona
5-1
Ceuta
FT
Getafe
0-0
Portugalete
FT
Valencia
4-1
Logrones
FT
Gijon
2-2
Mallorca
FT
Malaga
3-2
Hercules
FT
FC Barcelona
0-0
Bilbao
FT
Cordoba
1-1
Deportivo
FT
Valencia
0-0
Villarreal
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-0
Espanyol
FT
Sevilla
5-3
Malaga
FT
Almeria
4-3
Mallorca
FT
Real Betis
1-2
Getafe
FT
Real Madrid
8-0
Levante
FT
Malaga
0-3
Sevilla
F-AET
Deportivo
3-1
Cordoba
FT
Bilbao
1-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Getafe
1-3
Real Betis
FT
Mallorca
3-4
Almeria
FT
Villarreal
4-2
Valencia
FT
Espanyol
1-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Levante
2-0
Real Madrid
FT
Villarreal
3-3
Sevilla
FT
FC Barcelona
5-0
Real Betis
FT
Almeria
1-0
Deportivo
FT
Real Madrid
3-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Sevilla
3-0
Villarreal
FT
Deportivo
2-3
Almeria
FT
Real Betis
3-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
0-1
Real Madrid
FT
Sevilla
0-1
Real Madrid
FT
FC Barcelona
5-0
Almeria
FT
Almeria
0-3
FC Barcelona
FT
Real Madrid
2-0
Sevilla
F-AET
FC Barcelona
0-1
Real Madrid
FT
Alcorcon
2-1
CE Sabadell
FT
Real Murcia
0-1
Cordoba
FT
Albacete
1-0
Real Jaen
FT
Noja SD
0-2
Logrones
FT
Ucam Murcia
0-1
CD Alaves
FT
L'Hospitalet
3-2
CD Leganes
FT
Recreativo Huelva
0-2
Elche
FT
Deportivo
5-1
Girona
FT
Sant Andreu
0-1
Orihuela
F-AP
Club Marino Luanco
4-6
Andorra CF
F-AET
UE Llagostera
2-1
Cerceda
F-AP
Real Oviedo
4-3
Salamanca
FT
Ponferradina SD
3-0
CD Roquetas
FT
SD Eibar
4-0
UD Lanzarote
FT
CD Mirandes
3-1
Real Balompedica Linense
FT
CD San Roque
2-0
CF Villanovense
FT
Huesca
1-0
Xerez
F-AET
Almeria
2-0
Guadalajara
FT
Cartagena
3-5
Numancia
FT
Cadiz
3-1
Rsd Alcala
F-AET
Hercules
3-2
Alcoyano
FT
Valladolid
6-0
Gimnastic
F-AET
Celta de Vigo
2-0
Las Palmas
FT
Celta de Vigo
4-1
Valladolid
FT
Alcorcon
2-1
Numancia
FT
Andorra CF
1-3
CD San Roque
FT
Orihuela
1-3
Cadiz
FT
CD Mirandes
3-1
Logrones
F-AET
Cordoba
4-3
Huesca
FT
Albacete
1-0
CD Alaves
FT
UE Llagostera
0-1
L'Hospitalet
FT
Almeria
1-0
Elche
FT
SD Eibar
0-1
Ponferradina SD
FT
Deportivo
2-1
Alcoyano
FT
L'Hospitalet
0-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Albacete
2-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Oviedo
0-1
Bilbao
FT
Ponferradina SD
0-2
Real Madrid
FT
Cadiz
0-0
Valencia
FT
CD Mirandes
1-1
Villarreal
FT
Celta de Vigo
0-0
Espanyol
FT
Real Sociedad
4-1
Granada CF
FT
Getafe
0-1
Malaga
FT
Santander
3-2
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Mallorca
0-1
Gijon
FT
Deportivo
3-1
Levante
FT
Cordoba
1-0
Real Betis
FT
Alcorcon
1-1
Zaragoza
FT
Almeria
1-3
Osasuna
FT
CD San Roque
0-1
Sevilla
FT
Gijon
0-2
Mallorca
FT
Real Madrid
5-1
Ponferradina SD
FT
Espanyol
4-2
Celta de Vigo
FT
Sevilla
2-1
CD San Roque
FT
Atletico Madrid
0-1
Albacete
FT
Malaga
2-2
Getafe
FT
Rayo Vallecano
4-3
Santander
FT
Granada CF
2-1
Real Sociedad
F-AET
Levante
4-1
Deportivo
FT
Real Betis
2-1
Cordoba
FT
Zaragoza
0-2
Alcorcon
FT
Osasuna
1-1
Almeria
FT
Villarreal
0-2
CD Mirandes
FT
Bilbao
1-0
Real Oviedo
FT
Valencia
4-0
Cadiz
FT
FC Barcelona
9-0
L'Hospitalet
FT
Albacete
0-0
Bilbao
FT
Alcorcon
2-1
Levante
FT
CD Mirandes
2-0
Santander
FT
Real Madrid
3-2
Malaga
FT
Real Sociedad
2-0
Mallorca
FT
FC Barcelona
4-0
Osasuna
FT
Cordoba
2-1
Espanyol
FT
Valencia
1-0
Sevilla
FT
Mallorca
6-1
Real Sociedad
FT
Santander
1-1
CD Mirandes
FT
Malaga
0-1
Real Madrid
FT
Levante
4-0
Alcorcon
FT
Espanyol
4-2
Cordoba
FT
Sevilla
2-1
Valencia
FT
Bilbao
4-0
Albacete
FT
Osasuna
1-2
FC Barcelona
FT
Espanyol
3-2
CD Mirandes
FT
Bilbao
2-0
Mallorca
FT
Real Madrid
1-2
FC Barcelona
FT
Valencia
4-1
Levante
FT
CD Mirandes
2-1
Espanyol
FT
Mallorca
0-1
Bilbao
FT
FC Barcelona
2-2
Real Madrid
FT
Levante
0-3
Valencia
FT
CD Mirandes
1-2
Bilbao
FT
Valencia
1-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Bilbao
6-2
CD Mirandes
FT
FC Barcelona
2-0
Valencia
FT
Bilbao
0-3
FC Barcelona
F-AET
Noja SD
3-2
SD Amorebieta
FT
L'Hospitalet
1-0
Orihuela
FT
Caudal Deportivo
2-0
CD Marino
FT
Albacete
4-0
CD Loja
FT
Catarroja CF
0-2
CD Alaves
F-AET
SD Ejea
4-2
LASK Linz
FT
Alcoyano
2-0
CD Atletico Baleares
FT
CD Ourense
2-1
Real Avila CF
FT
Cadiz
3-2
CD San Roque
FT
Real Oviedo
2-0
Fuenlabrada
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno
1-0
Cartagena
FT
CE Sabadell
2-0
Hercules
FT
Almeria
2-0
Real Murcia
FT
Alcorcon
4-1
Numancia
FT
CD Mirandes
2-0
Recreativo Huelva
F-AP
Huracan Valencia
5-3
Albacete
F-AP
L'Hospitalet
4-5
Noja SD
F-AET
Cordoba
1-0
Elche
FT
UE Llagostera
1-0
SD Ejea
FT
CD Alaves
2-1
Atletico Sanluqueno
FT
Real Oviedo
4-5
AE Prat
FT
UE Lleida
0-2
SD Eibar
F-AP
CD Constancia
4-2
CD Ourense
FT
Alcoyano
2-0
Tenerife
FT
Lucena
4-1
SD Logrones
FT
Cadiz
1-2
Arroyo Cp
FT
Xerez
0-1
Las Palmas
F-AP
Real Balompedica Linense
7-8
Melilla UD
FT
Gijon
2-0
Girona
FT
Huesca
2-1
Guadalajara
FT
CD Lugo
0-1
Santander
FT
Real Jaen
2-0
Caudal Deportivo
FT
Villarreal
0-2
Ponferradina SD
FT
Noja SD
0-1
Real Jaen
F-AET
Huracan Valencia
1-2
CD Alaves
F-AET
SD Eibar
1-0
Arroyo Cp
F-AP
CD Constancia
8-9
Melilla UD
F-AET
AE Prat
2-3
UE Llagostera
FT
Lucena
1-3
Cp Cacereno
FT
Gijon
2-1
CD Mirandes
F-AP
Huesca
4-5
Ponferradina SD
F-AET
CE Sabadell
0-1
Cordoba
FT
Almeria
3-0
Alcorcon
F-AET
Las Palmas
4-2
Santander
FT
UE Llagostera
0-2
Valencia
FT
CD Alaves
0-3
FC Barcelona
FT
Cp Cacereno
3-4
Malaga
FT
Almeria
2-0
Celta de Vigo
FT
Real Jaen
0-3
Atletico Madrid
FT
Zaragoza
1-0
Granada CF
FT
Las Palmas
1-0
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Alcoyano
1-4
Real Madrid
FT
SD Eibar
0-0
Bilbao
FT
Valladolid
1-0
Real Betis
FT
Melilla UD
1-0
Levante
FT
Sevilla
3-1
Espanyol
FT
Ponferradina SD
0-4
Getafe
FT
Cordoba
2-0
Real Sociedad
FT
Gijon
1-0
Osasuna
FT
Deportivo
1-1
Mallorca
FT
Osasuna
2-0
Gijon
FT
Real Sociedad
2-2
Cordoba
FT
Real Betis
3-0
Valladolid
FT
Rayo Vallecano
0-0
Las Palmas
FT
Real Madrid
3-0
Alcoyano
FT
Malaga
0-1
Cp Cacereno
FT
Valencia
3-1
UE Llagostera
PST
Bilbao
-
SD Eibar
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-0
Real Jaen
FT
Levante
4-1
Melilla UD
FT
Getafe
0-0
Ponferradina SD
FT
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
FT
FC Barcelona
3-1
CD Alaves
F-AET
Celta de Vigo
3-0
Almeria
FT
Granada CF
2-1
Zaragoza
FT
Mallorca
0-0
Deportivo
FT
Osasuna
0-2
Valencia
FT
Mallorca
0-5
Sevilla
FT
Cordoba
0-2
FC Barcelona
FT
Bilbao
1-1
SD Eibar
FT
Atletico Madrid
3-0
Getafe
FT
Celta de Vigo
2-1
Real Madrid
FT
Levante
0-1
Zaragoza
FT
Las Palmas
1-1
Real Betis
FT
SD Eibar
1-1
Malaga
FT
Malaga
4-1
SD Eibar
FT
Valencia
2-1
Osasuna
FT
Sevilla
1-2
Mallorca
FT
Real Madrid
4-0
Celta de Vigo
FT
Zaragoza
2-0
Levante
FT
Getafe
0-0
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Betis
1-0
Las Palmas
FT
FC Barcelona
5-0
Cordoba
FT
Real Madrid
2-0
Valencia
FT
Zaragoza
0-0
Sevilla
FT
FC Barcelona
2-2
Malaga
FT
Atletico Madrid
2-0
Real Betis
FT
Sevilla
4-0
Zaragoza
FT
Valencia
1-1
Real Madrid
FT
Real Betis
1-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Malaga
2-4
FC Barcelona
FT
Real Madrid
1-1
FC Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
2-1
Sevilla
FT
FC Barcelona
1-3
Real Madrid
FT
Sevilla
2-2
Atletico Madrid
F-AET
Real Madrid
1-2
Atletico Madrid
FT
CD Alaves
1-0
Zaragoza
FT
Mallorca
1-4
Alcorcon
FT
Girona
2-1
Ponferradina SD
FT
Sant Andreu
2-0
Olot
F-AP
Gimnastic
5-2
Albacete
FT
CE Sabadell
1-3
Las Palmas
FT
L'Hospitalet
3-4
Santander
FT
UE Lleida
2-0
Caudal Deportivo
FT
SD Eibar
1-0
Tenerife
FT
CD Tuilla
0-3
Burgos CF
FT
CD Leganes
5-1
Lucena
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
1-0
Sarinena
F-AP
Xerez
5-4
Fuenlabrada
FT
Huesca
0-1
Cartagena
FT
Real Jaen
1-0
Numancia
FT
GC Zurich
0-2
CD Laudio
FT
Hercules
2-0
Real Murcia
F-AET
Recreativo Huelva
3-2
Gijon
F-AP
CD Lugo
5-4
CD Mirandes
F-AET
CD San Fernando
0-1
CD Tudelano
F-AP
Cordoba
14-15
Deportivo
FT
CD Tudelano
1-4
Cartagena
FT
Real Jaen
2-0
Deportivo
F-AP
CD Laudio
9-10
CD Olimpic de Xativa
F-AP
Club Haro Deportivo
2-4
CF Algeciras
FT
Xerez
1-3
UE Lleida
FT
Burgos CF
0-1
Gimnastic
F-AP
CD Leganes
4-6
Santander
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1-0
CD Lugo
F-AP
Girona
4-2
CD Alaves
F-AET
SD Eibar
1-2
Alcorcon
FT
Las Palmas
3-0
Hercules
FT
UE Lleida
1-2
Real Betis
FT
Villarreal
2-2
Elche
FT
CF Algeciras
1-1
Real Sociedad
FT
Santander
0-1
Sevilla
FT
Valladolid
0-0
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Cartagena
1-4
FC Barcelona
FT
Sant Andreu
0-4
Atletico Madrid
FT
Girona
1-1
Getafe
FT
Celta de Vigo
1-0
Bilbao
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1-0
Levante
FT
CD Olimpic de Xativa
0-0
Real Madrid
FT
Alcorcon
0-2
Granada CF
FT
Gimnastic
0-0
Valencia
FT
Las Palmas
1-3
Almeria
FT
Real Jaen
2-2
Espanyol
FT
Malaga
3-3
Osasuna
FT
Getafe
4-1
Girona
FT
Osasuna
1-1
Malaga
FT
Levante
4-0
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Elche
0-1
Villarreal
FT
FC Barcelona
3-0
Cartagena
F-AP
Granada CF
4-7
Alcorcon
FT
Atletico Madrid
2-1
Sant Andreu
FT
Real Betis
2-2
UE Lleida
FT
Almeria
0-0
Las Palmas
FT
Real Sociedad
4-0
CF Algeciras
FT
Sevilla
0-2
Santander
FT
Real Madrid
2-0
CD Olimpic de Xativa
FT
Espanyol
2-0
Real Jaen
FT
Rayo Vallecano
3-1
Valladolid
FT
Valencia
1-0
Gimnastic
FT
Bilbao
4-0
Celta de Vigo
FT
Valencia
1-1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Alcorcon
1-0
Espanyol
FT
Real Betis
1-0
Bilbao
FT
FC Barcelona
4-0
Getafe
FT
Santander
1-1
Almeria
FT
Real Sociedad
0-0
Villarreal
FT
Real Madrid
2-0
Osasuna
FT
Rayo Vallecano
0-0
Levante
FT
Almeria
0-2
Santander
FT
Atletico Madrid
2-0
Valencia
FT
Bilbao
2-0
Real Betis
FT
Espanyol
4-2
Alcorcon
FT
Levante
1-0
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Osasuna
0-2
Real Madrid
FT
Villarreal
0-1
Real Sociedad
FT
Getafe
0-2
FC Barcelona
FT
Espanyol
0-1
Real Madrid
FT
Real Sociedad
3-1
Santander
FT
Levante
1-4
FC Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
1-0
Bilbao
FT
Real Madrid
1-0
Espanyol
FT
Bilbao
1-2
Atletico Madrid
FT
FC Barcelona
5-1
Levante
Abandoned
Santander
0-0
Real Sociedad
FT
Real Madrid
3-0
Atletico Madrid
FT
FC Barcelona
2-0
Real Sociedad
FT
Atletico Madrid
0-2
Real Madrid
FT
Real Sociedad
1-1
FC Barcelona
FT
FC Barcelona
1-2
Real Madrid
FT
SD Leioa
1-0
Sestao River Club
F-AP
UD Cornella
4-3
Real Jaen
F-AET
Alcoyano
10-9
SC Pena Deportiva
F-AP
Gimnastic
5-3
CD Atletico Baleares
F-AET
Huesca
2-1
CD Toledo Sad
F-AP
Real Aviles
4-2
Club Marino Luanco
FT
Torrelavega
1-2
CD Lealtad
F-AP
Hercules
5-6
Club Deportivo Eldense
FT
CD San Roque
0-3
Cadiz
FT
Marbella FC
0-1
Real Balompedica Linense
F-AP
Girona
6-5
Tenerife
F-AET
CD Alaves
2-0
Osasuna
FT
SD Leioa
2-0
CD Teruel
FT
Real Betis
2-0
UE Llagostera
FT
Albacete
1-0
Zaragoza
FT
Gijon
1-3
Valladolid
F-AET
CD Izarra
3-1
UD Somozas
FT
Alcoyano
1-0
Gimnastic
FT
Real Aviles
0-1
Barakaldo CF
F-AP
Ucam Murcia
4-3
Club Deportivo Eldense
FT
CD Mirandes
4-1
Racing de Ferrol
FT
Real Balompedica Linense
4-1
Fuenlabrada
FT
Cadiz
2-1
CD Lealtad
FT
UD Cornella
3-2
Zamora CF
F-AP
CF Villanovense
5-6
Huesca
FT
Recreativo Huelva
2-1
Ponferradina SD
FT
Real Murcia
1-2
CE Sabadell
F-AP
CD Leganes
2-5
Numancia
FT
CD Guijuelo
0-1
L'Hospitalet
FT
UE Lleida
3-0
Guadalajara
FT
Mallorca
0-2
Las Palmas
FT
CD Lugo
1-0
Alcorcon
FT
CD Mirandes
0-1
CD Alaves
FT
Albacete
2-1
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Valladolid
2-0
Girona
FT
L'Hospitalet
3-2
CD Izarra
F-AET
Real Oviedo
1-0
Ucam Murcia
FT
Alcoyano
1-0
UE Lleida
F-AET
Huesca
2-1
Barakaldo CF
FT
UD Cornella
2-1
SD Leioa
FT
Real Balompedica Linense
1-2
Cadiz
F-AP
Real Betis
5-4
CD Lugo
FT
Las Palmas
2-0
Numancia
FT
UD Cornella
1-4
Real Madrid
FT
CE Sabadell
1-6
Sevilla
CAN
FC Barcelona
-
Espanyol
F-AP
FC Barcelona
5-3
Espanyol




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
22 Nov, 00:30 CET | Prime ..
CA Banfield - Quilmes AC
22 Nov, 01:00 CET | Prime ..
Huachipato - Union Espan ..
22 Nov, 01:00 CET | Lima, ..
Hernandez - De Paula
22 Nov, 02:30 CET | Prime ..
Monarcas Morelia - Guada ..
22 Nov, 03:00 CET | Toyot ..
Sugita - Soeda
22 Nov, 04:20 CET | Toyot ..
Ito - Chen
22 Nov, 04:30 CET | Prime ..
Club Tijuana - Leon
22 Nov, 06:00 CET | J.League
Kashima Antlers - Kawasa ..
22 Nov, 00:30 CET | Prime ..
CA Banfield - Quilmes AC
22 Nov, 01:00 CET | Prime ..
Huachipato - Union Espan ..
22 Nov, 09:30 CET | A-League
Melbourne City FC - Sydn ..
22 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - 1860 M ..
22 Nov, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FSV Frankfurt - Eintrach ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Bayern Munich - 1899 Hof ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
FC Schalke 04 - VfL Wolf ..
22 Nov, 15:30 CET | Bunde ..
Monchengladbach - Eintra ..
ADVERTISEMENT