Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Turkey.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
Super Lig live scores, Süper Lig, Championship Group live scores, Süper Lig, Europa League Group live scores, Turkiye Kupasi live scores, Turkiye Kupasi, Group A live scores, Turkiye Kupasi, Group B live scores, Turkiye Kupasi, Group C live scores, Turkiye Kupasi, Group D live scores, Turkiye Kupasi, Qualification live scores, Turkiye Kupasi, Group E live scores, Turkiye Kupasi, Group F live scores, Turkiye Kupasi, Group G live scores, Turkiye Kupasi, Group H live scores, TFF 1. Lig live scores, TSYD Ankara Tournament live scores, TFF 1. Lig, Playoffs live scores, Super Cup live scores, Bayanlar Ligi live scores, U18 live scores, Bayanlar 2. Ligi live scores, U18 Playoffs Group A live scores, U18 Playoffs Group B live scores, U18 Bronze Finals live scores, U18 Finals live scores, Spor Toto Cup, Group A live scores, Spor Toto Cup, Group B live scores, Spor Toto Cup, Final live scores

 ADVERTISEMENT

Turkey - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

18:00
Caykur Rizespor
-
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Genclerbirligi
-
Galatasaray SK
12:30
Kardemir Karabük
-
Balikesirspor
15:00
Buyuksehyr
-
Erciyesspor
18:00
Fenerbahce
-
Mersin Idman Yurdu
12:30
Gaziantepspor
-
Bursaspor
12:30
Kasimpasa
-
Sivasspor
15:00
Akhisar Bld Spor
-
Caykur Rizespor
18:00
Konyaspor
-
Besiktas
FT
Trabzonspor
3-2
Caykur Rizespor
FT
Erciyesspor
0-1
Fenerbahce
FT
Sivasspor
0-2
Buyuksehyr
FT
Genclerbirligi
5-0
Konyaspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
1-1
Kardemir Karabük
FT
Galatasaray SK
3-2
Mersin Idman Yurdu
FT
Balikesirspor
5-3
Kasimpasa
FT
Bursaspor
3-3
Trabzonspor
FT
Besiktas
3-1
Akhisar Bld Spor
16:15
Sivasspor
-
Gaziantep Bld
17:00
Gaziantepspor
-
Tuzlaspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
3-1
Sivasspor
FT
Gaziantepspor
0-0
Gaziantep Bld
12:00
Kecioerenguecue
-
Akhisar Bld Spor
19:30
Trabzonspor
-
Manisaspor
FT
Manisaspor
1-0
Kecioerenguecue
FT
Trabzonspor
0-0
Akhisar Bld Spor
12:00
Fatih Karagumruk
-
Mersin Idman Yurdu
17:45
Samsunspor
-
Bursaspor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
1-1
Bursaspor
FT
Mersin Idman Yurdu
3-1
Samsunspor
12:00
Ankaragucu
-
Kardemir Karabük
11:45
Buyuksehyr
-
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
FT
Kardemir Karabük
2-2
Buyuksehyr
FT
Ankaragucu
1-1
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
FT
Nigde Belediyespor
1-2
Besiktas
FT
Dersimspor
0-7
Genclerbirligi
FT
Istanbulspor AS
1-3
Kasimpasa
FT
Akhisar Bld Spor
5-2
Aydinspor
FT
Kardemir Karabük
3-2
Gumushane Doganspor
FT
Antalyaspor
5-3
Menemen Belediyespor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
0-1
Elazigspor
F-AET
Gaziosmanpasa
0-1
Bayrampasa
FT
Yalispor
0-3
Sivasspor
FT
Beypazari Sekerspor
1-2
Güngören Bld Spor
F-AET
Eyupspor
3-2
Unyespor
FT
Konya Sekerspor
1-2
Pendikspor
FT
Goztepespor
3-0
Golcukspor
FT
Mersin Idman Yurdu
3-0
Siirt Jet-Pa Spor
FT
Kastamonuspor
2-3
Orduspor
FT
Diyarbakir Belediye
1-0
Caykur Rizespor
FT
Kocaelispor
1-0
Karsiyaka
FT
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
3-1
Kayserispor
FT
Trabzon Karadenizspor
4-1
Belediye Vanspor
FT
Tepecik Belediye
1-3
Genclerbirligi
FT
Konyaspor
0-3
Nazilli Bld Spor
FT
Güngören Bld Spor
0-2
Sivasspor
F-AET
Ankaragucu
2-0
Corum Belediyespor
FT
Giresunspor
0-3
Mersin Idman Yurdu
FT
Kardemir Karabük
1-0
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepespor
2-1
Sakaryaspor
FT
Besiktas
2-1
Ofspor
F-AP
Gaziantep Bld
8-7
Darica G Birligi
FT
Kasimpasa
5-0
Kocaelispor
FT
Orduspor
3-0
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FT
Antalyaspor
7-0
Eyupspor
FT
Arsynspor
0-1
Gaziantepspor
FT
Pendikspor
3-2
Elazigspor
FT
Bayrampasa
1-0
Kartalspor
FT
Tokatspor
0-1
Mersin Idman Yurdu
F-AET
Altay
1-0
Erciyesspor
FT
Galatasaray SK
4-1
Balikesirspor
FT
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
0-5
Antalyaspor
FT
Goztepespor
1-0
Orduspor
FT
Besiktas
3-2
Ankaragucu
FT
Fenerbahce
1-0
Pendikspor
FT
Bugsasspor
0-4
Eskisehirspor
FT
Genclerbirligi
5-1
Bandirmaspor
FT
Sivasspor
3-0
Manisaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
4-0
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Kasimpasa
3-1
Bayrampasa
F-AET
Gaziantep Bld
1-2
Kardemir Karabük
FT
Altay
0-2
Bursaspor
F-AET
Gaziantepspor
0-1
Sivasspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
5-1
Kardemir Karabük
FT
Galatasaray SK
1-2
Trabzon Karadenizspor
FT
Genclerbirligi
2-3
Mersin Idman Yurdu
FT
Antalyaspor
2-1
Besiktas
FT
Fenerbahce
4-0
Goztepespor
F-AP
Kasimpasa
3-5
Trabzonspor
FT
Duzyurtspor
1-2
Arsynspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
1-0
Beypazari Sekerspor
FT
Yalispor
4-1
Arhavi Spor
FT
Ankara Adliyespor
0-3
Hacettepe
FT
Kecioerenguecue
5-0
MKE Kirikkalespor
F-AP
Darica G Birligi
4-6
Kocaelispor
FT
Ümraniyespor
0-1
Silivrispor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
1-2
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Beylerbeyi AS
2-1
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
FT
Menemen Belediyespor
3-1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
FT
Trabzon Karadenizspor
2-0
Beylerbeyi AS
F-AET
Diyarbakirspor
3-4
Altay
FT
Orhangazispor
2-4
Akhisar Bld Spor
FT
Kartalspor
4-2
Erzincan Refahiyespor
F-AP
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
6-5
Dardanelspor
F-AET
Korfez Bld Spor
1-2
Antalyaspor
FT
Hacettepe
1-0
Yeni Malatyaspor
F-AET
Gaziantepspor
3-2
Corum Belediyespor
FT
Kardemir Karabük
6-0
Kocaelispor
F-AP
Goztepespor
5-6
Altinordu
F-AP
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
6-7
Adanaspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
3-0
Tosya Belediyespor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0-1
Giresunspor
F-AET
Diyarbakir Belediye
6-7
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
FT
Derince Belediyespor
0-4
Konya Sekerspor
FT
Inegolspor
3-1
Nevsehir Spor Genclik
FT
Kecioerenguecue
1-2
Bandirmaspor
FT
AS Sariyer
1-2
Genclerbirligi
F-AET
Güngören Bld Spor
1-2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Osmaniyespor
0-2
Hatayspor
FT
Tepecik Belediye
0-1
Silivrispor
FT
Pendikspor
1-0
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FT
Cankiri Bld Spor
1-0
Elazig Belediyespor
FT
Tokatspor
2-0
Usak Sportif Genclik Spor
FT
Gaziosmanpasa
0-1
Alanyaspor
FT
Bergama
2-1
Bugsasspor
FT
Turgutluspor
2-0
Kirklarelispor
FT
Ankaragucu
2-1
Karaman Belediyespor
FT
Bayrampasa
3-1
Yesil Kirsehir Spor
FT
Pursaklarspor AS
0-1
Oyak Renaultspor
F-AET
Menemen Belediyespor
0-1
Nazilli Bld Spor
F-AET
Boluspor
3-2
Batman Petrolspor
FT
Erciyesspor
2-0
Edirne Spor Genclik
FT
Karsiyaka
2-1
Ofspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
7-0
Ciksalin Spor
FT
Yalispor
1-3
Gaziantep Bld
FT
Arsynspor
0-3
Konyaspor
FT
Bucaspor
1-0
Eyupspor
FT
Kayserispor
2-1
Pazarspor
FT
Istanbulspor AS
0-1
Caykur Rizespor
FT
Buyuksehyr
5-0
Gumushane Doganspor
F-AP
Golcukspor
4-5
Orduspor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk
2-3
Kasimpasa
FT
Trabzon Karadenizspor
2-1
Altay
FT
Cankiri Bld Spor
1-0
Adanaspor
F-AET
Sivasspor
3-1
Ankaragucu
F-AET
Kartalspor
1-2
Silivrispor
FT
Konya Sekerspor
0-2
Balikesirspor
FT
Turgutluspor
2-3
Antalyaspor
FT
Erciyesspor
2-1
Giresunspor
F-AET
Bucaspor
1-0
Aydinspor
FT
Gaziantep Bld
6-5
Altinordu
F-AP
Caykur Rizespor
3-4
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Eskisehirspor
2-0
Alanyaspor
FT
Bergama
1-2
Genclerbirligi
FT
Kayserispor
2-0
Kahramanmaras B.
F-AET
Gaziantepspor
1-0
Hatayspor
FT
Hacettepe
3-2
Konyaspor
FT
Inegolspor
1-0
Kasimpasa
FT
Bandirmaspor
0-2
Elazigspor
F-AP
Galatasaray SK
8-7
Gaziantep Bld
F-AET
Antalyaspor
4-2
Cankiri Bld Spor
FT
Inegolspor
3-2
Gaziantepspor
FT
Balikesirspor
3-1
Trabzonspor
FT
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
0-1
Akhisar Bld Spor
FT
Sivasspor
1-0
Silivrispor
FT
Genclerbirligi
0-1
Nazilli Bld Spor
FT
Fenerbahce
1-2
Fethiyespor
FT
Adana Demirspor
1-2
Bursaspor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
2-4
Erciyesspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
4-1
Belediye Vanspor
FT
Kayserispor
1-0
Trabzon Karadenizspor
FT
Kardemir Karabük
3-1
Hacettepe
FT
Bucaspor
2-1
Besiktas
F-AP
Kardemir Karabük
3-5
Elazigspor
FT
Tokatspor
1-0
Kayserispor
FT
Galatasaray SK
4-0
Balikesirspor
F-AET
Bucaspor
0-1
Antalyaspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
3-0
Fethiyespor
F-AET
Sivasspor
2-1
Nazilli Bld Spor
FT
Erciyesspor
0-1
Akhisar Bld Spor
FT
Bursaspor
3-0
Inegolspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
1-2
Ankara Adliyespor
FT
Tekirdagspor
1-5
Caykur Rizespor
F-AP
Sebat Proje Trabzon Akcaabat
4-2
Denizlispor
F-AP
Bayrampasa
6-5
Adanaspor
FT
Kayserispor
7-0
Kahramanmaras B.
FT
Bucaspor
2-1
Batman Petrolspor
FT
Ankaraspor
0-2
Kirikhanspor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1-6
Eskisehirspor
F-AP
Hacettepe
2-4
Konyaspor
FT
Ofspor
1-0
Tire 1922 Spor
F-AP
FBM Makina Balcova Yasam Spor
4-2
Balikesirspor
FT
Kecioerenguecue
2-1
Boluspor
FT
AS Sariyer
3-0
Turgutluspor
FT
Ümraniyespor
2-1
Pazarspor
F-AP
Pursaklarspor AS
5-4
Kirklarelispor
F-AET
Bugsasspor
0-1
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
FT
Mersin Idman Yurdu
3-0
Tekirova Belediyespor
FT
Ankaragucu
2-0
Golcukspor
F-AP
Karsiyaka
4-5
Altay
FT
Erzin Belediyespor
0-5
Gaziantepspor
FT
Antalyaspor
1-3
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
FT
Buyuksehyr
1-0
Tokatspor
FT
Tuzlaspor
3-1
Kasimpasa
FT
Genclerbirligi
6-0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Altinordu
1-0
Ofspor
F-AET
Kecioerenguecue
1-0
Fethiyespor
FT
Trabzon Karadenizspor
0-1
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
FT
Bayrampasa
0-1
Giresunspor
FT
Cankiri Bld Spor
2-3
Gaziantepspor
FT
Kirikhanspor
0-4
Eskisehirspor
F-AP
Samsunspor
4-1
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Bursaspor
2-0
Tepecik Belediye
FT
Caykur Rizespor
4-1
Sebat Proje Trabzon Akcaabat
F-AP
Inegolspor
4-6
Kardemir Karabük
F-AP
Pursaklarspor AS
3-4
Kayserispor
FT
AS Sariyer
1-0
Orduspor
FT
Altay
1-2
Konyaspor
FT
Mersin Idman Yurdu
2-0
Hatayspor
FT
Manisaspor
2-1
Zonguldakspor
F-AET
Buyuksehyr
3-1
Ümraniyespor
19:00
Fenerbahce
-
Altinordu
12:00
Kayserispor
-
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FT
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
1-3
Fenerbahce
FT
Kayserispor
3-0
Altinordu
19:30
Besiktas
-
Adana Demirspor
12:00
AS Sariyer
-
Caykur Rizespor
FT
Adana Demirspor
1-0
AS Sariyer
FT
Besiktas
0-1
Caykur Rizespor
16:00
Diyarbakir Belediye
-
Galatasaray SK
12:00
FBM Makina Balcova Yasam Spor
-
Eskisehirspor
FT
FBM Makina Balcova Yasam Spor
1-9
Galatasaray SK
FT
Eskisehirspor
3-0
Diyarbakir Belediye
14:15
Giresunspor
-
Genclerbirligi
14:00
Konyaspor
-
Cizrespor
FT
Genclerbirligi
2-0
Konyaspor
FT
Giresunspor
1-2
Cizrespor
18:00
Alanyaspor
-
Sanliurfaspor
13:00
Kayserispor
-
Elazigspor
17:30
Adana Demirspor
-
Ankaraspor
12:30
Bucaspor
-
Samsunspor
12:30
Denizlispor
-
Gaziantep Bld
12:30
Giresunspor
-
Orduspor
12:30
Antalyaspor
-
Adanaspor
17:30
Boluspor
-
Karsiyaka
17:30
Altinordu
-
Manisaspor
FT
Denizlispor
1-0
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Adanaspor
1-1
Ankaraspor
FT
Gaziantep Bld
3-1
Altinordu
FT
Sanliurfaspor
1-1
Giresunspor
FT
Antalyaspor
2-0
Kayserispor
FT
Manisaspor
5-0
Bucaspor
FT
Elazigspor
1-0
Boluspor
FT
Orduspor
2-1
Denizlispor
FT
Karsiyaka
1-0
Alanyaspor
FT
Samsunspor
0-1
Adana Demirspor
31, Jul 11
PST
Fenerbahce
-
Besiktas
FT
Galatasaray SK
3-2
Fenerbahce
F-AET
Galatasaray SK
1-0
Fenerbahce
F-AP
Fenerbahce
3-2
Galatasaray SK




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
22 Dec, 11:25 CET | Istan ..
Paykoc - Fett
22 Dec, 14:30 CET | Chile ..
Saavedra-Corvalan - Bran ..
22 Dec, 16:00 CET | Chile ..
Urzua-Rivera - Sborowitz
22 Dec, 18:00 CET | Super ..
Caykur Rizespor - Gazian ..
22 Dec, 18:30 CET | Super ..
Panathinaikos Athen - AO ..
22 Dec, 20:00 CET | Prime ..
Sporting Braga - FC Paco ..
22 Dec, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - 1860 Munich
22 Dec, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
Rio Ave FC - CF Os Belen ..
22 Dec, 14:00 CET | Footb ..
Ethnikos Serron - Larissa
22 Dec, 15:00 CET | Footb ..
Chania - Acharnaikos
22 Dec, 18:30 CET | Super ..
Panathinaikos Athen - AO ..
22 Dec, 20:00 CET | Prime ..
Sporting Braga - FC Paco ..
22 Dec, 20:15 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - 1860 Munich
22 Dec, 22:00 CET | Prime ..
Rio Ave FC - CF Os Belen ..
ADVERTISEMENT