Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Turkey Amateur.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup live scores, 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Group 3 live scores, TFF 3. Lig, Group 4 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Group 4 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Promotion live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Klasman Group 1 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Klasman Group 2 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Klasman Group 3 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Klasman Group 4 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Klasman Group 5 live scores, 2nd Lig, Promotion Playoffs live scores, TFF 3. Lig, Group 5 live scores, TFF 3. Lig, Promotion live scores, A2 League, Group 1 live scores, A2 League, Group 2 live scores, A2 League, Playoffs live scores, A2 League, Group 3 live scores, A2 League, Group 4 live scores, A2 League, Classification Group 1 live scores, A2 League, Classification Group 2 live scores, A2 League, Classification Group 3 live scores, A2 League, Classification Group 4 live scores, A2 League, Final Group live scores, A2 Ligi, Group 5 live scores, A2 Ligi, Group 6 live scores, A2 Ligi, Group 7 live scores, A2 Ligi, Group 8 live scores, A2 Ligi, Klasman Group 5 live scores, A2 Ligi, Klasman Group 6 live scores, A2 Ligi, Klasman Group 7 live scores, A2 Ligi, Klasman Group 8 live scores, 3. Lig, Group 1 live scores, 3. Lig, Group 2 live scores, 3. Lig, Group 3 live scores, 3.Lig, Playoffs live scores, 3. Lig, Group 1, Playoffs live scores, 3. Lig, Group 2, Playoffs live scores, 3. Lig, Group 3, Playoffs live scores, U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig live scores, U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig live scores

Football Live Scores > Turkey Amateur
 ADVERTISEMENT

Turkey Amateur - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

12:30
Pendikspor
-
Fatih Karagumruk
12:30
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
-
Aydinspor
12:30
Bayrampasa
-
Fethiyespor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
-
Hacettepe
12:30
Kecioerenguecue
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Ofspor
-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
12:30
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
-
Ümraniyespor
12:30
Konya Sekerspor
-
Trabzon Karadenizspor
12:30
Tokatspor
-
Turgutluspor
FT
Trabzon Karadenizspor
5-1
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
FT
Kartalspor
1-1
Tokatspor
FT
Turgutluspor
1-1
Konya Sekerspor
FT
Ümraniyespor
2-0
Ofspor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1-2
Kecioerenguecue
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
0-2
Menemen Belediyespor
FT
Hacettepe
0-0
Bayrampasa
FT
Fethiyespor
2-1
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
FT
Aydinspor
2-0
Pendikspor
FT
Duzyurtspor
0-3
Inegolspor
FT
Pazarspor
3-1
Kahramanmarasspor
FT
Diyarbakir Belediye
0-0
AS Sariyer
FT
Gumushane Doganspor
1-0
Kirklarelispor
FT
Tepecik Belediye
2-4
Korfez Bld Spor
FT
Bandirmaspor
3-0
Altay
FT
Goztepespor
2-0
Nazilli Bld Spor
FT
Ankaragucu
0-1
Pursaklarspor AS
FT
Bugsasspor
1-2
Hatayspor
12:30
Catalca Spor
-
Manavgat Evrenseki Spor
12:00
Batman Petrolspor
-
Sebat Proje Trabzon Akcaabat
12:30
Ankara Adliyespor
-
Darica G Birligi
12:30
Beypazari Sekerspor
-
Tire 1922 Spor
12:30
Nigde Belediyespor
-
Istanbulspor AS
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
-
Kizilcabolukspor
CAN
Bozuyukspor
-
Zonguldakspor
12:30
Tuzlaspor
-
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
-
Bursa Niluferspor AS
12:00
Batman Petrolspor
-
Ankara Adliyespor
12:00
Sebat Proje Trabzon Akcaabat
-
Bozuyukspor
FT
Tire 1922 Spor
2-3
Tuzlaspor
FT
Kizilcabolukspor
2-0
Batman Petrolspor
FT
Kirikhanspor
2-0
Catalca Spor
FT
Darica G Birligi
3-0
Corum Belediyespor
FT
Bursa Niluferspor AS
1-1
Gaziosmanpasa
FT
Istanbulspor AS
0-1
Ankara Adliyespor
FT
Manavgat Evrenseki Spor
1-1
Nigde Belediyespor
FT
Zonguldakspor
1-1
Beypazari Sekerspor
12:00
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
-
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
12:00
Erzincan Refahiyespor
-
Cankiri Bld Spor
12:30
Oyak Renaultspor
-
Halide Edip Adivarspor
12:30
Denizli Bld Spor
-
Golcukspor
12:30
Derince Belediyespor
-
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
12:30
Tekirova Belediyespor
-
Arsynspor
12:30
Payas Belediye 1975
-
Maltepespor
12:30
Eyupspor
-
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
12:30
Dardanelspor
-
Cine Madranspor
12:00
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
-
Dardanelspor
FT
Cine Madranspor
1-2
Denizli Bld Spor
FT
Arsynspor
3-0
Payas Belediye 1975
FT
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
0-0
Dardanelspor
FT
Halide Edip Adivarspor
1-1
Erzincan Refahiyespor
FT
Cankiri Bld Spor
0-2
Derince Belediyespor
FT
Golcukspor
0-0
Oyak Renaultspor
FT
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
0-2
Eyupspor
FT
Maltepespor
2-0
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
FT
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
4-0
Tekirova Belediyespor
12:00
Belediye Vanspor
-
Etimesgut Belediyespor
12:30
Silivrispor
-
Erzin Belediyespor
12:30
FBM Makina Balcova Yasam Spor
-
Kahramanmaras B.
12:30
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
-
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
12:30
Bergama
-
Beylerbeyi AS
12:30
Sakaryaspor
-
Orhangazispor
12:30
Elibol Sandiklispor
-
Güngören Bld Spor
12:30
Kayseri Sekerspor
-
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
12:30
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
-
Ankara Demirspor
FT
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
4-1
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
FT
Güngören Bld Spor
4-3
FBM Makina Balcova Yasam Spor
FT
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
1-0
Silivrispor
FT
Orhangazispor
1-3
Elibol Sandiklispor
FT
Erzin Belediyespor
2-0
Belediye Vanspor
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3-1
Bergama
FT
Kahramanmaras B.
1-0
Kayseri Sekerspor
FT
Beylerbeyi AS
1-1
Sakaryaspor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
0-2
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
10:30
Sivasspor
-
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:30
Genclerbirligi
-
Torku Konyaspor
12:30
Galatasaray
-
Mersin Idmanyurdu
12:30
Eskisehirspor
-
Kardemir Karabukspor
12:30
Besiktas
-
Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor
12:30
Balikesirspor
-
Kasimpasa
12:30
Bursaspor
-
Trabzonspor
12:30
Caykur Rizespor
-
Gaziantepspor
12:30
Genclerbirligi
-
Galatasaray
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
4-3
Balikesirspor
FT
Kasimpasa
2-3
Eskisehirspor
12:30
Torku Konyaspor
-
Galatasaray
FT
Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor
2-5
Genclerbirligi
FT
Mersin Idmanyurdu
5-1
Kayseri Erciyesspor
FT
Gaziantepspor
2-1
Besiktas
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor
1-0
Bursaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
1-0
Caykur Rizespor
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
4-4
Fenerbahce
10:00
Sanliurfaspor
-
Giresunspor
11:00
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor
-
Altinordu
12:00
Antalyaspor
-
Kayserispor
10:30
Orduspor
-
Denizlispor
12:00
Samsunspor
-
Adana Demirspor
12:00
Manisaspor
-
Bucaspor
12:00
Elazigspor
-
Boluspor
12:00
Karsiyaka
-
Alanyaspor
11:00
Alanyaspor
-
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
1-1
Manisaspor
FT
Kayserispor
1-0
Adanaspor
FT
Ankaraspor
2-0
Samsunspor
FT
Altinordu
3-1
Orduspor
FT
Bucaspor
0-1
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FT
Boluspor
3-1
Antalyaspor
FT
Alanyaspor
4-2
Elazigspor
FT
Giresunspor
1-1
Karsiyaka
FT
Denizlispor
2-2
Sanliurfaspor
FT
Adanaspor
0-3
Ankaraspor




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
20 Dec, 00:00 CET | Prime ..
Curico Unido - Deportes ..
20 Dec, 03:00 CET | Hong ..
Higuchi - Sun
20 Dec, 03:00 CET | Hong ..
YE - Liang
20 Dec, 09:30 CET | A-League
Melbourne City FC - Melb ..
20 Dec, 11:30 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Central ..
20 Dec, 12:30 CET | Super ..
Sivasspor - Basaksehir FK
20 Dec, 12:30 CET | Super ..
Genclerbirligi - Konyaspor
20 Dec, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - Greuthe ..
20 Dec, 09:30 CET | A-League
Melbourne City FC - Melb ..
20 Dec, 11:30 CET | A-League
Perth Glory FC - Central ..
20 Dec, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
1 FC Nuremberg - Greuthe ..
20 Dec, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - VfR Aalen
20 Dec, 13:00 CET | TFF 1 ..
Sanliurfaspor - Giresuns ..
20 Dec, 13:15 CET | Champ ..
Derby County - Norwich C ..
20 Dec, 13:40 CET | Arabi ..
Ahli Al-Fujirah - Ajman ..
20 Dec, 14:00 CET | Ligue 2
AC Arles Avignon - Troye ..
ADVERTISEMENT