Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our A2 League, Classification Group 3 live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

A2 League, Classification Group 3 - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
0-1
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
3-0
Orduspor U20
FT
Giresunspor U20
1-3
Samsunspor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
0-0
Giresunspor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
5-4
Trabzonspor U20
PST
Boluspor 1965 U20
-
Sivasspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
1-0
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Giresunspor U20
2-1
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
3-1
Orduspor U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
2-1
Sivasspor U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
1-0
Giresunspor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
0-2
Samsunspor U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
3-3
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Giresunspor U20
0-1
Sivasspor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
0-1
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
3-0
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
2-0
Orduspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
2-0
Trabzonspor U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
0-2
Samsunspor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
0-1
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
2-0
Giresunspor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
0-0
Sivasspor U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
1-1
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
0-1
Sivasspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
0-1
Samsunspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
1-0
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
Giresunspor U20
1-2
Orduspor U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
0-0
Sivasspor U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
2-0
Giresunspor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
0-0
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Giresunspor U20
1-1
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
3-0
Orduspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
5-1
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
2-2
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
2-1
Samsunspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
4-0
Giresunspor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
0-2
Boluspor 1965 U20
45'
Samsunspor U20
0-0
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
4-1
Sivasspor U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
2-0
Orduspor U20
FT
Giresunspor U20
2-3
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
1-0
Samsunspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
2-1
Orduspor U20
FT
MKE Ankaragucu U20
1-1
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
0-2
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
2-0
Elazigspor U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
5-0
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
3-3
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Erzurum BB U20
0-1
Sivasspor U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
2-0
MKE Ankaragucu U20
FT
Orduspor U20
1-2
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Erzurum BB U20
3-0
Orduspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
0-0
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
MKE Ankaragucu U20
2-2
Elazigspor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
0-0
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-3
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
2-0
MKE Ankaragucu U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
5-1
Samsunspor U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
1-0
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Orduspor U20
0-1
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Erzurum BB U20
0-3
Elazigspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
1-0
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
MKE Ankaragucu U20
1-4
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
3-1
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
2-1
Orduspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-0
MKE Ankaragucu U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
6-0
Erzurum BB U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
1-0
Sivasspor U20
45'
Elazigspor U20
0-0
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
0-0
Samsunspor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
3-3
Elazigspor U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
1-1
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
Erzurum BB U20
0-2
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
1-2
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
MKE Ankaragucu U20
1-1
Samsunspor U20
FT
MKE Ankaragucu U20
1-2
Orduspor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
0-1
Sivasspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-2
Erzurum BB U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
0-2
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
3-1
Elazigspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
2-2
MKE Ankaragucu U20
FT
Orduspor U20
3-2
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
2-0
Sivasspor U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
0-3
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
1-2
Samsunspor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
4-2
Elazigspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
4-2
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
1-2
Erzurum BB U20
FT
MKE Ankaragucu U20
2-1
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
2-0
Orduspor U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
6-3
1461 Trabzon U20
HT
Orduspor U20
1-0
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
1-0
Sivasspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
1-1
Elazigspor U20
FT
MKE Ankaragucu U20
2-1
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
2-0
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
0-4
Orduspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
3-2
Samsunspor U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
1-1
MKE Ankaragucu U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
0-3
Sivasspor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
3-1
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
3-2
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
2-3
Sivasspor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
0-1
MKE Ankaragucu U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
9-1
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
2-2
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Elazigspor U20
2-1
Orduspor U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
2-1
BB Ankaraspor U20
FT
Sivasspor U20
1-0
Samsunspor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
1-2
MKE Ankaragucu U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
1-1
Orduspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-1
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
5-0
Erzurum BB U20
FT
MKE Ankaragucu U20
2-0
Sivasspor U20
FT
BB Ankaraspor U20
3-2
Elazigspor U20
FT
Bursaspor 1963 U20
2-1
Eskisehirspor U20
FT
Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor U20
1-0
Bandirmaspor
FT
Balikesirspor U20
0-2
Sakaryaspor U20
FT
Bandirmaspor
0-2
Balikesirspor U20
FT
Sakaryaspor U20
0-4
Bursaspor 1963 U20
FT
Eskisehirspor U20
3-1
Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor U20
FT
Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor U20
0-3
Balikesirspor U20
FT
Bursaspor 1963 U20
2-0
Bandirmaspor
FT
Bandirmaspor
0-1
Sakaryaspor U20
FT
Eskisehirspor U20
5-0
Bandirmaspor
FT
Bursaspor 1963 U20
0-1
Balikesirspor U20
FT
Sakaryaspor U20
1-0
Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor U20
FT
Bandirmaspor
0-1
Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor U20
FT
Balikesirspor U20
5-0
Bandirmaspor
FT
Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor U20
2-1
Eskisehirspor U20
FT
Bursaspor 1963 U20
5-0
Sakaryaspor U20
FT
Sakaryaspor U20
2-0
Eskisehirspor U20
FT
Bandirmaspor
2-2
Bursaspor 1963 U20
FT
Balikesirspor U20
4-1
Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor U20
FT
Bursaspor 1963 U20
1-2
Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor U20
FT
Tki Tavsanli Linyitspor U20
1-2
Sakaryaspor U20





Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
6 May, 09:20 CET | Karsh ..
Donskoy - Becker
6 May, 11:00 CET | Aix e ..
Przysiezny - Zverev
6 May, 13:20 CET | Madri ..
Verdasco - Cilic
6 May, 13:55 CET | Madri ..
Williams - Azarenka
6 May, 14:00 CET | Aix e ..
Mayer - Rochette
6 May, 14:20 CET | Rom, ..
Martin - Starace
6 May, 14:30 CET | Rom, ..
Edmund - Berrettini
6 May, 14:50 CET | Madri ..
Dimitrov - Fognini
6 May, 17:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Maribor - NK Celje
6 May, 17:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Krka - NK Domzale
6 May, 17:30 CET | AFC C ..
FC Pakhtakor Tashkent - ..
6 May, 17:30 CET | AFC C ..
Al-Ain - Naftoon Tehran
6 May, 18:00 CET | PrvaLiga
FC Luka Koper - NK Zavrc
6 May, 18:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Rudar Velenje - NK Ol ..
6 May, 18:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Radomlje - ND Gorica
6 May, 18:05 CET | AFC C ..
Al Nasr Riyadh - Lekhwiy ..
ADVERTISEMENT