Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our A2 League, Final Group live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

A2 League, Final Group - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

FT
Kartalspor U20
2-2
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
1-4
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
0-1
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
1-3
Konyaspor U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
5-1
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
6-1
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
4-1
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
1-0
Kartalspor U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
1-0
Konyaspor U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
1-2
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
1-2
Kartalspor U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
2-1
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Kartalspor U20
1-0
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
2-1
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
0-0
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
3-0
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
0-1
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
1-1
Kartalspor U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
0-2
Antalyaspor U20
45'
Caykur Rizespor U20
0-0
Konyaspor U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
1-0
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Kartalspor U20
1-0
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
3-1
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
1-0
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
2-0
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
1-1
Kartalspor U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
2-3
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
0-0
Kartalspor U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
1-2
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
2-1
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
4-1
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
0-3
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
1-6
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
1-2
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Kartalspor U20
1-0
Konyaspor U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
3-1
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
1-2
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
2-1
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Kartalspor U20
2-2
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
0-3
Konyaspor U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
1-0
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
2-0
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
1-1
Konyaspor U20
FT
Kartalspor U20
4-0
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
0-1
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
1-1
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
0-1
Kartalspor U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
0-0
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
1-1
Konyaspor U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
2-3
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Kartalspor U20
2-1
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
2-2
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
1-1
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
2-2
Göztepe A.s. U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
3-1
Adana Demirspor U20
FT
Göztepe A.s. U20
1-1
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Adana Demirspor U20
1-0
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
1-3
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
1-1
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
1-0
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
5-1
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
5-1
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Adana Demirspor U20
1-2
Göztepe A.s. U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
4-1
Adana Demirspor U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
3-2
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
1-0
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Adana Demirspor U20
2-1
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
0-1
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
3-2
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Göztepe A.s. U20
0-0
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Göztepe A.s. U20
0-2
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
1-1
Göztepe A.s. U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
2-2
Adana Demirspor U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
2-1
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
1-2
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
1-2
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
6-0
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Göztepe A.s. U20
1-0
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
1-2
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Göztepe A.s. U20
4-2
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
1-2
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Adana Demirspor U20
3-3
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
0-2
Adana Demirspor U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
4-1
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
2-4
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
0-0
Göztepe A.s. U20
FT
Göztepe A.s. U20
1-0
Adana Demirspor U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
2-4
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
1-2
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
1-1
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
0-0
Göztepe A.s. U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
3-0
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
2-2
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Adana Demirspor U20
1-1
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
0-2
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
0-2
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
1-1
Adana Demirspor U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
0-2
Göztepe A.s. U20
FT
Göztepe A.s. U20
0-0
Genclerbirligi SK U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
3-3
Besiktas JK U20
FT
Antalyaspor U20
1-0
Galatasaray SK U20
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor U20
0-3
Antalyaspor U20
FT
Genclerbirligi SK U20
5-2
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Besiktas JK U20
2-0
Adana Demirspor U20
FT
Galatasaray SK U20
0-1
Göztepe A.s. U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
3-2
Elazigspor U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
1-0
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
2-1
Bucaspor U20
FT
Fenerbahce SK U20
4-1
Tepecikspor AS
FT
Tepecikspor AS
2-0
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-4
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
Elazigspor U20
2-1
Fenerbahce SK U20
FT
Bucaspor U20
2-0
Konyaspor U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
2-2
Tepecikspor AS
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
2-2
Fenerbahce SK U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
0-2
Bucaspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-0
Elazigspor U20
FT
Elazigspor U20
0-0
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
Fenerbahce SK U20
5-2
Konyaspor U20
FT
Bucaspor U20
1-0
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Tepecikspor AS
2-1
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
0-1
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
Elazigspor U20
0-0
Bucaspor U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
2-0
Fenerbahce SK U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-1
Tepecikspor AS
FT
Konyaspor U20
1-2
Elazigspor U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
0-3
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
Fenerbahce SK U20
1-1
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Tepecikspor AS
2-0
Bucaspor U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
4-2
Konyaspor U20
FT
Elazigspor U20
0-2
Tepecikspor AS
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-2
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
Bucaspor U20
0-2
Fenerbahce SK U20
FT
Tepecikspor AS
2-3
Fenerbahce SK U20
FT
Bucaspor U20
2-2
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-1
Konyaspor U20
FT
Elazigspor U20
1-2
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
1-1
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
2-0
Tepecikspor AS
FT
Konyaspor U20
2-4
Bucaspor U20
FT
Fenerbahce SK U20
10-2
Elazigspor U20
FT
Fenerbahce SK U20
2-0
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
Tepecikspor AS
2-2
Konyaspor U20
FT
Bucaspor U20
1-2
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
Elazigspor U20
1-2
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
0-1
Elazigspor U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
1-1
Fenerbahce SK U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
0-0
Tepecikspor AS
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
2-1
Bucaspor U20
FT
Bucaspor U20
5-4
Elazigspor U20
FT
Tepecikspor AS
0-0
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Fenerbahce SK U20
2-0
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
1-3
Konyaspor U20
FT
Bucaspor U20
2-3
Tepecikspor AS
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-2
Fenerbahce SK U20
FT
Boluspor 1965 U20
1-2
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
FT
Elazigspor U20
0-1
Konyaspor U20
FT
Fenerbahce SK U20
0-0
Bucaspor U20
FT
Konyaspor U20
0-3
Boluspor 1965 U20
FT
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor U20
2-1
1461 Trabzon U20





ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
28 Jul, 19:00 CET | Allsv ..
AIK Solna - Falkenbergs FF
28 Jul, 19:05 CET | Allsv ..
BK Hacken - Djurgardens IF
28 Jul, 19:30 CET | Erste ..
KSV 1919 - SKN St. Polten
28 Jul, 19:45 CET | Chall ..
FC Wohlen - Servette Gen ..
28 Jul, 20:15 CET | 1. HNL
RNK Split - NK Istra 1961
29 Jul, 04:00 CET | Major ..
Seattle Sounders - LA Ga ..
30 Jul, 02:00 CET | Copa ..
Universidad Catolica - V ..
30 Jul, 02:15 CET | Copa ..
Defensor Sporting - Naci ..
28 Jul, 19:00 CET | Allsv ..
AIK Solna - Falkenbergs FF
30 Jul, 13:30 CET | Chine ..
Shandong Luneng Taishan ..
1 Aug, 20:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - Ein ..
2 Aug, 13:00 CET | 2nd B ..
RB Leipzig - VfR Aalen
2 Aug, 15:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC St. Pauli - FC Ingols ..
2 Aug, 15:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfL Bochum - Greuther Fu ..
2 Aug, 16:30 CET | Bunde ..
Admira Wacker - SK Rapid ..
2 Aug, 19:00 CET | Bunde ..
FK Austria Vienna - SCR ..