Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our football live scores, results & fixtures from Turkey Amateur.
Select a league to see results and fixtures from each round of this season and previous seasons from that league. This section features:
2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup live scores, 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Group 3 live scores, TFF 3. Lig, Group 4 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Group 4 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Promotion live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Klasman Group 1 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Klasman Group 2 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Klasman Group 3 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Klasman Group 4 live scores, TFF 2. Lig, Klasman Group 5 live scores, 2nd Lig, Promotion Playoffs live scores, TFF 3. Lig, Group 5 live scores, TFF 3. Lig, Promotion live scores, A2 League, Group 1 live scores, A2 League, Group 2 live scores, A2 League, Playoffs live scores, A2 League, Group 3 live scores, A2 League, Group 4 live scores, A2 League, Classification Group 1 live scores, A2 League, Classification Group 2 live scores, A2 League, Classification Group 3 live scores, A2 League, Classification Group 4 live scores, A2 League, Final Group live scores, A2 Ligi, Group 5 live scores, A2 Ligi, Group 6 live scores, A2 Ligi, Group 7 live scores, A2 Ligi, Group 8 live scores, A2 Ligi, Klasman Group 5 live scores, A2 Ligi, Klasman Group 6 live scores, A2 Ligi, Klasman Group 7 live scores, A2 Ligi, Klasman Group 8 live scores, 3. Lig, Group 1 live scores, 3. Lig, Group 2 live scores, 3. Lig, Group 3 live scores, 3.Lig, Playoffs live scores, 3. Lig, Group 1, Playoffs live scores, 3. Lig, Group 2, Playoffs live scores, 3. Lig, Group 3, Playoffs live scores, U21 Ligi, Gr. Super Lig live scores, U21 Ligi, Gr. 1. Lig live scores

Football Live Scores > Turkey Amateur
 ADVERTISEMENT

Turkey Amateur - Livescores, Results & Fixtures

12:30
Hacettepe
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
12:30
Fethiyespor
-
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
12:30
Aydinspor
-
Ümraniyespor
12:30
Fatih Karagumruk
-
Trabzon Karadenizspor
12:30
Pendikspor
-
Turgutluspor
12:30
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
-
Kartalspor
12:30
Bayrampasa
-
Tokatspor
12:30
Menemen Belediyespor
-
Konya Sekerspor
12:30
Kecioerenguecue
-
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
FT
Trabzon Karadenizspor
1-1
Aydinspor
FT
Ofspor
2-2
Kecioerenguecue
FT
Tokatspor
0-2
Iskenderun Demir Celikspor
FT
Kartalspor
1-0
Pendikspor
FT
Turgutluspor
1-1
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Ümraniyespor
0-0
Fethiyespor
FT
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
0-2
Menemen Belediyespor
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
1-0
Hacettepe
FT
Konya Sekerspor
0-0
Bayrampasa
12:00
Duzyurtspor
-
Goztepespor
12:00
Diyarbakir Belediye
-
Gumushane Doganspor
12:00
Pazarspor
-
Ankaragucu
12:30
Korfez Bld Spor
-
AS Sariyer
12:30
Tepecik Belediye
-
Pursaklarspor AS
12:30
Altay
-
Kahramanmarasspor
12:30
Hatayspor
-
Inegolspor
12:30
Bugsasspor
-
Kirklarelispor
12:30
Bandirmaspor
-
Nazilli Bld Spor
FT
Goztepespor
2-0
Diyarbakir Belediye
FT
Gumushane Doganspor
1-0
Bugsasspor
FT
Pazarspor
1-1
Korfez Bld Spor
FT
Pursaklarspor AS
2-1
Altay
FT
Kirklarelispor
1-2
Bandirmaspor
FT
Inegolspor
2-0
AS Sariyer
FT
Nazilli Bld Spor
0-0
Tepecik Belediye
FT
Ankaragucu
3-0
Duzyurtspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
0-3
Hatayspor
FT
Bugsasspor
2-1
Bandirmaspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
1-0
Balikesirspor
HT
Bozuyukspor
0-0
Pursaklarspor AS
F-AP
Bugsasspor
8-9
Adana Demirspor
FT
Bozuyukspor
5-6
Fethiyespor
FT
Fethiyespor
1-2
Adana Demirspor
FT
Tokatspor
1-3
Hatayspor
F-AET
Nazilli Bld Spor
0-1
Bayrampasa
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
3-2
Tepecik Belediye
FT
Fethiyespor
1-0
Inegolspor
FT
Hatayspor
3-1
Bayrampasa
F-AET
Yeni Malatyaspor
2-4
Fethiyespor
FT
Hatayspor
1-2
Fethiyespor
FT
Kartalspor
0-1
Goztepespor
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
1-0
Hatayspor
FT
Diyarbakir Belediye
0-1
Alanyaspor
FT
Bandirmaspor
1-0
Ankaragucu
FT
Ankaragucu
2-0
Bandirmaspor
FT
Alanyaspor
1-0
Diyarbakir Belediye
FT
Hatayspor
4-1
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Goztepespor
2-0
Kartalspor
FT
Hatayspor
2-0
Goztepespor
FT
Ankaragucu
0-1
Alanyaspor
FT
Goztepespor
3-1
Hatayspor
FT
Alanyaspor
3-2
Ankaragucu
F-AP
Hatayspor
3-4
Alanyaspor
12:00
Sebat Proje Trabzon Akcaabat
-
Istanbulspor AS
12:00
Batman Petrolspor
-
Beypazari Sekerspor
12:30
Corum Belediyespor
-
Catalca Spor
12:30
Bursa Niluferspor AS
-
Nigde Belediyespor
12:30
Gaziosmanpasa
-
Tuzlaspor
12:30
Bozuyukspor
-
Darica G Birligi
12:30
Tire 1922 Spor
-
Kirikhanspor
12:30
Zonguldakspor
-
Manavgat Evrenseki Spor
12:30
Kizilcabolukspor
-
Ankara Adliyespor
FT
Tuzlaspor
1-1
Batman Petrolspor
FT
Nigde Belediyespor
1-1
Corum Belediyespor
FT
Manavgat Evrenseki Spor
0-1
Sebat Proje Trabzon Akcaabat
13:30
Beypazari Sekerspor
-
Bozuyukspor
FT
Ankara Adliyespor
0-0
Bursa Niluferspor AS
FT
Istanbulspor AS
0-0
Kizilcabolukspor
FT
Kirikhanspor
1-1
Zonguldakspor
FT
Catalca Spor
2-1
Gaziosmanpasa
FT
Darica G Birligi
1-0
Tire 1922 Spor
12:00
Arsynspor
-
Golcukspor
12:00
Erzincan Refahiyespor
-
Dardanelspor
12:00
Tekirova Belediyespor
-
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
12:30
Cankiri Bld Spor
-
Denizli Bld Spor
12:30
Derince Belediyespor
-
Eyupspor
12:30
Payas Belediye 1975
-
Halide Edip Adivarspor
12:30
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
-
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
12:30
Maltepespor
-
Cine Madranspor
12:30
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
-
Oyak Renaultspor
FT
Golcukspor
2-1
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
FT
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
1-1
Payas Belediye 1975
FT
Cine Madranspor
1-1
Arsynspor
FT
Denizli Bld Spor
4-1
Erzincan Refahiyespor
FT
Oyak Renaultspor
0-0
Cankiri Bld Spor
FT
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
1-0
Maltepespor
FT
Eyupspor
2-1
Tekirova Belediyespor
FT
Dardanelspor
2-0
Derince Belediyespor
FT
Halide Edip Adivarspor
2-1
68 Yeni Aksarayspor
12:00
Belediye Vanspor
-
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
12:30
Orhangazispor
-
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
12:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
-
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
12:30
Bergama
-
Kayseri Sekerspor
12:30
Sakaryaspor
-
Balcova Belediye Spor
12:30
Elibol Sandiklispor
-
Erzin Belediyespor
12:30
Kahramanmaras B.
-
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
12:30
Güngören Bld Spor
-
Ankara Demirspor
12:30
Beylerbeyi AS
-
Silivrispor
FT
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
0-0
Beylerbeyi AS
FT
Silivrispor
1-2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
FT
Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
2-1
Güngören Bld Spor
FT
Ankara Demirspor
0-2
Orhangazispor
FT
Balcova Belediye Spor
4-2
Elibol Sandiklispor
FT
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
4-0
Belediye Vanspor
FT
Kayseri Sekerspor
0-1
Sakaryaspor
FT
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor
2-0
Bergama
FT
Erzin Belediyespor
2-2
Kahramanmaras B.
FT
Hacettepe Spor
4-1
Gumushane Doganspor
FT
Diyarbakir Belediye
0-2
Bayrampasa
FT
Hacettepe Spor
1-2
Bayrampasa
FT
Istanbulspor AS
1-4
Tekirova Belediyespor
FT
Pazarspor
5-4
Fatih Karagumruk
F-AP
Tekirova Belediyespor
6-7
Pazarspor
FT
Bergama
1-2
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Ankara Demirspor
0-1
Kahramanmaras B.
F-AET
Fatih Karagumruk
3-1
Kahramanmaras B.
90'
Kahramanmarasspor
0-0
Kecioerenguecue
FT
Yalispor
0-2
Belediye Bingolspor
F-AP
Kahramanmarasspor
4-2
Belediye Bingolspor
FT
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
1-2
Dardanelspor
FT
Ümraniyespor
2-1
Batman Petrolspor
FT
Dardanelspor
5-0
Ümraniyespor
F-AP
Batman Petrolspor
7-6
Elibol Sandiklispor
FT
Hacettepe Spor
3-2
Erzurum Büyüksehir Belediyesi Spor
FT
Batman Petrolspor
0-3
Hacettepe Spor
FT
Bursa Niluferspor AS
4-0
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FT
Siirt Jet-Pa Spor
1-2
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Bursa Niluferspor AS
0-3
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Kecioerenguecue
0-2
Gumushane Doganspor
F-AP
Kahramanmaras B.
3-5
Darica G Birligi
FT
Gumushane Doganspor
2-0
Darica G Birligi
F-AP
Tuzlaspor
4-6
Menemen Belediyespor
FT
Istanbulspor AS
2-3
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
FT
Menemen Belediyespor
1-0
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
12:30
Akhisar Belediye Genclik VE Spor
-
Trabzonspor
12:30
Bursaspor
-
Sivasspor
12:30
Genclerbirligi
-
Istanbul Basaksehir
12:30
Besiktas
-
Fenerbahce
12:30
Caykur Rizespor
-
Kayseri Erciyesspor
12:30
Gaziantepspor
-
Mersin Idmanyurdu
12:30
Torku Konyaspor
-
Kardemir Karabukspor
12:30
Eskisehirspor
-
Balikesirspor
FT
Sivasspor
1-0
Caykur Rizespor
13:30
Balikesirspor
-
Bursaspor
FT
Fenerbahce
3-2
Genclerbirligi
FT
Mersin Idmanyurdu
1-7
Eskisehirspor
FT
Trabzonspor
2-1
Gaziantepspor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
1-4
Galatasaray
FT
Kayseri Erciyesspor
1-6
Besiktas
FT
Galatasaray
4-1
Kasimpasa
13:00
Elazigspor
-
Adana Demirspor
13:00
Sanliurfaspor
-
Manisaspor
13:00
Antalyaspor
-
Bucaspor
11:00
Adanaspor
-
Altinordu
12:00
Kayserispor
-
Denizlispor
12:00
Orduspor
-
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyespor
12:30
Karsiyaka
-
Samsunspor
13:00
Boluspor
-
Giresunspor
13:00
Alanyaspor
-
Ankaraspor
FT
Bucaspor
6-2
Adanaspor
13:30
Manisaspor
-
Karsiyaka
FT
Giresunspor
3-2
Alanyaspor
FT
Denizlispor
0-1
Boluspor
FT
Ankaraspor
3-1
Orduspor
FT
Altinordu
1-1
Kayserispor
13:30
Samsunspor
-
Elazigspor




Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
31 Oct, 13:40 CET | Ecken ..
Desein - Arnaboldi
31 Oct, 14:00 CET | Paris ..
Berdych - Anderson
31 Oct, 15:20 CET | Genev ..
Albot - Dzumhur
31 Oct, 16:05 CET | Paris ..
Raonic - Federer
31 Oct, 16:25 CET | Genev ..
Darcis - Bolelli
31 Oct, 16:45 CET | Tour ..
Suarez Navarro - Pironkova
31 Oct, 17:00 CET | Ecken ..
Matsukevitch - Basic
31 Oct, 17:20 CET | Charl ..
Daniel - Duckworth
31 Oct, 17:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Maribor - NK Domzale
31 Oct, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Gornik Leczna - KS Lechi ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Karlsruher SC - SV Sandh ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - Greuth ..
31 Oct, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre - Stade Brest
31 Oct, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
Clermont Foot - Olympiqu ..
31 Oct, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
US Creteil - FC Sochaux
ADVERTISEMENT