Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our A2 Ligi, Group 8 live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

A2 Ligi, Group 8 - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

FT
1461 Trabzon U20
2-1
Pazarspor
FT
Pazarspor
1-2
Samsunspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-0
Orduspor U20
45'
Samsunspor U20
0-0
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
0-0
Pazarspor
FT
Pazarspor
0-3
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
1-2
Samsunspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
0-1
Orduspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
2-1
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
1-3
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Erzurum BB U20
4-1
Pazarspor
FT
Pazarspor
0-5
Orduspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
3-1
Samsunspor U20
FT
Pazarspor
0-4
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
1-0
Samsunspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
2-3
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
5-0
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Orduspor U20
1-2
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Pazarspor
1-4
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Erzurum BB U20
2-1
Samsunspor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
2-0
Orduspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
5-1
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Erzurum BB U20
0-3
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
5-0
Trabzonspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
4-1
Samsunspor U20
FT
Pazarspor
1-0
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
3-1
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Orduspor U20
5-0
Pazarspor
FT
Samsunspor U20
1-1
Trabzonspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
3-1
Caykur Rizespor U20





ADVERTISEMENT
Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
2 Oct, 06:30 CET | Beiji ..
Kvitova - Williams
2 Oct, 08:55 CET | Beiji ..
Andujar - Dimitrov
2 Oct, 09:25 CET | Beiji ..
Gojowczyk - Nadal
2 Oct, 09:40 CET | Tokyo ..
Chardy - Anderson
2 Oct, 10:15 CET | Beiji ..
Cornet - Stosur
2 Oct, 10:50 CET | Beiji ..
Cuevas - Murray
2 Oct, 11:00 CET | Mons, ..
Ignatik - Vesely
2 Oct, 12:20 CET | Mons, ..
Arnaboldi - Kamke
2 Oct, 18:00 CET | Prime ..
Club Cienciano - Univers ..
2 Oct, 20:15 CET | Prime ..
Sport Huancayo - Juan Au ..
2 Oct, 22:45 CET | Prime ..
UTC de Cajamarca - FBC M ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
SKN St. Polten - SV Matt ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
LASK Linz - Austria Lust ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | Erste ..
FC Liefering - Wacker In ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Greuther Furth - Erzgebi ..
3 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
VfR Aalen - 1860 Munich