Norsk | Svenska | Português | Italiano | Français | Espanõl | Dansk | Deutsch   Contact   Advertising   Sitemap

Welcome to our A2 Ligi, Group 8 live scores, results & fixtures.
Select a round to see results, livescore and fixtures from each round of this season or select previous seasons from the drop down menus in the top.

 ADVERTISEMENT

A2 Ligi, Group 8 - Live Scores, Results & Fixtures - Season

FT
1461 Trabzon U20
2-1
Pazarspor
FT
Pazarspor
1-2
Samsunspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
1-0
Orduspor U20
45'
Samsunspor U20
0-0
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
0-0
Pazarspor
FT
Pazarspor
0-3
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
1-2
Samsunspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
0-1
Orduspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
2-1
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
1-3
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Erzurum BB U20
4-1
Pazarspor
FT
Pazarspor
0-5
Orduspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
3-1
Samsunspor U20
FT
Pazarspor
0-4
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Caykur Rizespor U20
1-0
Samsunspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
2-3
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
5-0
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Orduspor U20
1-2
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Pazarspor
1-4
Trabzonspor U20
FT
Erzurum BB U20
2-1
Samsunspor U20
FT
Samsunspor U20
2-0
Orduspor U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
5-1
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Erzurum BB U20
0-3
Caykur Rizespor U20
FT
Orduspor U20
5-0
Trabzonspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
4-1
Samsunspor U20
FT
Pazarspor
1-0
Erzurum BB U20
FT
Trabzonspor U20
3-1
1461 Trabzon U20
FT
Orduspor U20
5-0
Pazarspor
FT
Samsunspor U20
1-1
Trabzonspor U20
FT
1461 Trabzon U20
3-1
Caykur Rizespor U20





Bet365
Ladbrokes
Bwin
Free TV
31 Oct, 07:00 CET | Ningb ..
Kania - Wang
31 Oct, 07:00 CET | Ningb ..
Linette - Zheng
31 Oct, 09:40 CET | A-League
Melbourne City FC - Adel ..
31 Oct, 11:50 CET | Ningb ..
Duan - Bychkova
31 Oct, 12:00 CET | Ecken ..
Kravchuk - Bemelmans
31 Oct, 12:30 CET | Genev ..
Hanescu - Przysiezny
31 Oct, 12:40 CET | Ningb ..
Zhu - Wang
31 Oct, 13:20 CET | Ecken ..
Desein - Arnaboldi
31 Oct, 09:40 CET | A-League
Melbourne City FC - Adel ..
31 Oct, 17:00 CET | PrvaLiga
NK Maribor - NK Domzale
31 Oct, 18:00 CET | Ekstr ..
Gornik Leczna - KS Lechi ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Karlsruher SC - SV Sandh ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC ..
31 Oct, 18:30 CET | 2nd B ..
FC Union Berlin - Greuth ..
31 Oct, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
AJ Auxerre - Stade Brest
31 Oct, 20:00 CET | Ligue 2
Clermont Foot - Olympiqu ..
ADVERTISEMENT